Home / Reclassification / 2019-2021 Reclassification

2019-2021 Reclassification

2019-21 Archery Regions

2019-21 Archery Regions School Class Region Class I Baldwyn High School Class I 1 Biggersville High School Class I 1 Blue Mountain High School Class I 1 Charleston High School Class I 1 Coffeeville High School Class I 1 East Union Attendance Center Class I 1 Falkner High School Class …

Read More »

2019-21 Girls Golf Regions

2019-21 Girls Golf Regions School Class Region Class I Falkner High School Class I 1 Jumpertown High School Class I 1 New Site High School Class I 1 Thrasher High School Class I 1 Walnut Attendance Center Class I 1 Wheeler High School Class I 1 Bruce High School Class …

Read More »

2019-21 Boys Golf Regions

2019-21 Boys Golf Regions School Class Region Class I Falkner High School Class I 1 Jumpertown High School Class I 1 Mantachie Attendance Center Class I 1 New Site High School Class I 1 Thrasher High School Class I 1 Walnut Attendance Center Class I 1 Wheeler High School Class …

Read More »

2019-21 Tennis Regions

2019-21 Tennis Regions School Class Region Class I Baldwyn High School Class I 1 Jumpertown High School Class I 1 New Site High School Class I 1 Thrasher High School Class I 1 Walnut Attendance Center Class I 1 Wheeler High School Class I 1 Bruce High School Class I …

Read More »

2019-21 Track & Field Regions

2019-21 Track & Field Regions School Class Region Class 1A Biggersville High School 1 1 Falkner High School 1 1 Jumpertown High School 1 1 Pine Grove High School 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Hamilton High School 1 2 Ingomar Attendance Center 1 2 Smithville High School 1 …

Read More »

2019-21 Fast Pitch Regions

2019-21 Fast Pitch Regions School Class Region Class 1A Biggersville High School 1 1 Blue Mountain High School 1 1 Falkner High School 1 1 Jumpertown High School 1 1 Pine Grove High School 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Baldwyn High School 1 2 Ingomar Attendance Center 1 …

Read More »

2019-21 Bowling Regions

2019-21 Bowling Regions School Class Region Class I Alcorn Central High School Class I 1 Biggersville High School Class I 1 Kossuth High School Class I 1 Myrtle Attendance Center Class I 1 West Union Attdendance Center Class I 1 East Union Attendance Center Class I 2 Mantachie Attendance Center …

Read More »

2019-21 Baseball Regions

2019-21 Baseball Regions School Class Region Class 1A Biggersville High School 1 1 Blue Mountain High School 1 1 Falkner High School 1 1 Jumpertown High School 1 1 Pine Grove High School 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Baldwyn High School 1 2 Ingomar Attendance Center 1 2 …

Read More »

2019-21 Football Regions

2019-21 Football Regions School Class Region Class 1A Ashland High School 1 1 Baldwyn High School 1 1 Biggersville High School 1 1 Coldwater Attendance Center 1 1 Falkner High School 1 1 H. W. Byers High School 1 1 Hickory Flat Attendance Center 1 1 Myrtle Attendance Center 1 …

Read More »

2019-21 Powerlifting Regions

2019-21 Boys Powerlifting Regions School Class Region Class 1A Biggersville High School 1 1 Coldwater Attendance Center 1 1 Myrtle Attendance Center 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Tremont Attendance Center 1 1 West Union Attendance Center 1 1 Coffeeville High School 1 2 Hamilton High School 1 2 …

Read More »

2019-21 Soccer Regions

2019-21 Soccer Regions School Class Region Class I Amory High School Class I 1 Booneville High School Class I 1 Nettleton High School Class I 1 Tupelo Christian Class I 1 Vardaman High School Class I 1 Byhalia High School Class I 2 Coldwater Attendance Center Class I 2 Independence …

Read More »

2019-21 Basketball Regions

2019-21 Basketball Regions School Class Region Class 1A Biggersville High School 1 1 Blue Mountain High School 1 1 Falkner High School 1 1 Jumpertown High School 1 1 Pine Grove High School 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Baldwyn High School 1 2 Ingomar Attendance Center 1 2 …

Read More »

2019-21 Cross Country Regions

2019-21 Cross Country Regions School Class Region Class 1A Baldwyn High School 1 1 Ingomar Attendance Center 1 1 Jumpertown High School 1 1 Pine Grove High School 1 1 Thrasher High School 1 1 Tremont Attendance Center 1 1 Tupelo Christian 1 1 Wheeler High School 1 1 Ashland …

Read More »

2019-21 Slow Pitch Softball Regions

2019-21 Slow Pitch Regions School Class Region Class I Amory High School Class I 1 Booneville High School Class I 1 Nettleton High School Class I 1 Smithville High School Class I 1 Humphreys County High School Class I 2 O’Bannon High School Class I 2 Ray Brooks School Class …

Read More »

2019-21 Swimming Regions

2019-21 Swimming Regions School Class Region Class I Amory High School Class I 1 Center Hill High School Class I 1 Cleveland Central High School Class I 1 Ingomar Attendance Center Class I 1 Itawamba Agricultural High School Class I 1 Lafayette High School Class I 1 Lake Cormorant High …

Read More »

2019-21 Volleyball Regions

2019-21 Volleyball Regions School Class Region Class I Alcorn Central High School Class I 1 Baldwyn High School Class I 1 Belmont School Class I 1 Biggersville High School Class I 1 Falkner Class I 1 Kossuth High School Class I 1 Mantachie Attendance Center Class I 1 Myrtle Class …

Read More »