2019-21 Archery Regions

2019-21 Archery Regions
SchoolClassRegionDist. Secretary
Class I
Baldwyn High SchoolClass I11
Biggersville High SchoolClass I11
Blue Mountain High SchoolClass I11
Calhoun City High SchoolClass I11
Charleston High SchoolClass I11
Coffeeville High SchoolClass I11
East Union Attendance CenterClass I11
Falkner High SchoolClass I11
H. W. Byers High SchoolClass I11
Hamilton High SchoolClass I11
Ingomar Attendance CenterClass I11
Mantachie Attendance CenterClass I11
Myrtle Attendance CenterClass I11
Nanih Waiya Attendance CenterClass I11
New Site High SchoolClass I11
North Side High SchoolClass I11
Noxapater Attendance CenterClass I11
O’Bannon High SchoolClass I11
Pine Grove High SchoolClass I11
Potts Camp High SchoolClass I11
Riverside High SchoolClass I11
StrayhornClass I11
Smithville High SchoolClass I11
Tremont Attendance CenterClass I11
Tupelo ChristianClass I11
Walnut Attendance CenterClass I11
West Union Attendance CenterClass I11
Amite County High SchoolClass I26
Bogue Chitto SchoolClass I26
East Marion High SchoolClass I26
Enterprise High SchoolClass I26
Enterprise SchoolClass I26
Mize Attendance CenterClass I26
Pelahatchie Attendance CenterClass I26
Perry Central High SchoolClass I26
Philadelphia High SchoolClass I26
Piney WoodsClass I26
Pisgah High SchoolClass I26
Puckett Attendance CenterClass I26
ResurrectionClass I26
Sacred HeartClass I26
Scott Central Attendance CenterClass I26
St. JosephClass I26
Taylorsville Attendance CenterClass I26
Union High SchoolClass I26
West Lincoln SchoolClass I26
Class II
Alcorn Central High SchoolClass II11
Amory High SchoolClass II11
Belmont SchoolClass II11
Byhalia High SchoolClass II11
Choctaw County High SchoolClass II11
Hatley High SchoolClass II11
Houston High SchoolClass II11
Itawamba Agricultural High SchoolClass II11
Kossuth High SchoolClass II11
Louisville High SchoolClass II11
Mooreville High SchoolClass II11
Nettleton High SchoolClass II11
North Pontotoc High SchoolClass II11
Northeast Lauderdale High SchoolClass II11
Pontotoc High SchoolClass II11
Ripley High SchoolClass II11
Shannon High SchoolClass II11
South Pontotoc High SchoolClass II11
Southeast Lauderdale High SchoolClass II11
St. Andrew’sClass II11
Tishomingo County High SchoolClass II11
Water Valley High SchoolClass II11
West Lauderdale High SchoolClass II11
Winona Secondary SchoolClass II11
Yazoo County High SchoolClass II11
Clarkdale High SchoolClass II28
Columbia High SchoolClass II28
Crystal Springs High SchoolClass II28
Forrest County AgriculturalClass II28
Franklin High SchoolClass II28
Jefferson Davis CountyClass II28
Lawrence County High SchoolClass II28
Magee High SchoolClass II28
McComb High SchoolClass II28
McLaurin Attendance CenterClass II28
Mendenhall High SchoolClass II28
Morton High SchoolClass II28
Newton County High SchoolClass II28
North Pike High SchoolClass II28
Northeast Jones High SchoolClass II28
Our Lady AcademyClass II28
Pass Christian High SchoolClass II28
Poplarville High SchoolClass II28
Purvis High SchoolClass II28
Quitman High SchoolClass II28
Raleigh High SchoolClass II28
Raymond High SchoolClass II28
Richland High SchoolClass II28
Seminary High SchoolClass II28
Stone High SchoolClass II28
Sumrall High SchoolClass II28
Tylertown High SchoolClass II28
Vancleave High SchoolClass II28
West Marion High SchoolClass II28
Class III
Center Hill High SchoolClass III12
Clinton High SchoolClass III12
Desoto Central High SchoolClass III12
Germantown High SchoolClass III12
Grenada HighClass III12
Hernando High SchoolClass III12
Lafayette High SchoolClass III12
Lake Cormorant HighClass III12
Lewisburg High SchoolClass III12
Madison Central High SchoolClass III12
Oxford High SchoolClass III12
Ridgeland High SchoolClass III12
Saltillo High SchoolClass III12
South Panola High SchoolClass III12
Southaven High SchoolClass III12
Starkville High SchoolClass III12
Tupelo High SchoolClass III12
West Point High SchoolClass III12
Biloxi High SchoolClass III28
Brandon High SchoolClass III28
Diberville High SchClass III28
East Central High SchoolClass III28
Gulfport High SchoolClass III28
Hancock High SchoolClass III28
Harrison Central High SchoolClass III28
Hattiesburg High SchoolClass III28
Laurel High SchoolClass III28
Northwest Rankin High SchoolClass III28
Oak Grove High SchoolClass III28
Pearl High SchoolClass III28
Picayune Memorial High SchoolClass III28
South Jones High SchoolClass III28
St Martin High SchoolClass III28
Terry High SchoolClass III28
Vicksburg High SchoolClass III28
Warren Central High SchoolClass III28
Wayne County High SchoolClass III28
West Harrison High SchoolClass III28
West Jones High SchoolClass III28

Check Also

2021-23 Tennis Regions

Class I School Class Region Belmont School 1 1 Biggersville High School 1 1 Jumpertown …