Home / Reclassification / 2019-2021 Reclassification / 2019-21 Archery Regions

2019-21 Archery Regions

2019-21 Archery Regions
School Class Region Dist. Secretary
Class I
Baldwyn High School Class I 1 1
Biggersville High School Class I 1 1
Blue Mountain High School Class I 1 1
Calhoun City High School Class I 1 1
Charleston High School Class I 1 1
Coffeeville High School Class I 1 1
East Union Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Falkner High School Class I 1 1
H. W. Byers High School Class I 1 1
Hamilton High School Class I 1 1
Ingomar Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Mantachie Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Myrtle Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Nanih Waiya Attendance Center Class I 1 1
New Site High School Class I 1 1
North Side High School Class I 1 1
Noxapater Attendance Center Class I 1 1
O’Bannon High School Class I 1 1
Pine Grove High School Class I 1 1
Potts Camp High School Class I 1 1
Riverside High School Class I 1 1
Strayhorn Class I 1 1
Smithville High School Class I 1 1
Tremont Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Tupelo Christian Class I 1 1
Walnut Attendance Center Class I 1 1
West Union Attendance Center Class I 1 1
Amite County High School Class I 2 6
Bogue Chitto School Class I 2 6
East Marion High School Class I 2 6
Enterprise High School Class I 2 6
Enterprise School Class I 2 6
Mize Attendance Center Class I 2 6
Pelahatchie Attendance Center Class I 2 6
Perry Central High School Class I 2 6
Philadelphia High School Class I 2 6
Piney Woods Class I 2 6
Pisgah High School Class I 2 6
Puckett Attendance Center Class I 2 6
Resurrection Class I 2 6
Sacred Heart Class I 2 6
Scott Central Attendance Center Class I 2 6
St. Joseph Class I 2 6
Taylorsville Attendance Center Class I 2 6
Union High School Class I 2 6
West Lincoln School Class I 2 6
Class II
Alcorn Central High School Class II 1 1
Amory High School Class II 1 1
Belmont School Class II 1 1
Byhalia High School Class II 1 1
Choctaw County High School Class II 1 1
Hatley High School Class II 1 1
Houston High School Class II 1 1
Itawamba Agricultural High School Class II 1 1
Kossuth High School Class II 1 1
Louisville High School Class II 1 1
Mooreville High School Class II 1 1
Nettleton High School Class II 1 1
North Pontotoc High School Class II 1 1
Northeast Lauderdale High School Class II 1 1
Pontotoc High School Class II 1 1
Ripley High School Class II 1 1
Shannon High School Class II 1 1
South Pontotoc High School Class II 1 1
Southeast Lauderdale High School Class II 1 1
St. Andrew’s Class II 1 1
Tishomingo County High School Class II 1 1
Water Valley High School Class II 1 1
West Lauderdale High School Class II 1 1
Winona Secondary School Class II 1 1
Yazoo County High School Class II 1 1
Clarkdale High School Class II 2 8
Columbia High School Class II 2 8
Crystal Springs High School Class II 2 8
Forrest County Agricultural Class II 2 8
Franklin High School Class II 2 8
Jefferson Davis County Class II 2 8
Lawrence County High School Class II 2 8
Magee High School Class II 2 8
McComb High School Class II 2 8
McLaurin Attendance Center Class II 2 8
Mendenhall High School Class II 2 8
Morton High School Class II 2 8
Newton County High School Class II 2 8
North Pike High School Class II 2 8
Northeast Jones High School Class II 2 8
Our Lady Academy Class II 2 8
Pass Christian High School Class II 2 8
Poplarville High School Class II 2 8
Purvis High School Class II 2 8
Quitman High School Class II 2 8
Raleigh High School Class II 2 8
Raymond High School Class II 2 8
Richland High School Class II 2 8
Seminary High School Class II 2 8
Stone High School Class II 2 8
Sumrall High School Class II 2 8
Tylertown High School Class II 2 8
Vancleave High School Class II 2 8
West Marion High School Class II 2 8
Class III
Center Hill High School Class III 1 2
Clinton High School Class III 1 2
Desoto Central High School Class III 1 2
Germantown High School Class III 1 2
Grenada High Class III 1 2
Hernando High School Class III 1 2
Lafayette High School Class III 1 2
Lake Cormorant High Class III 1 2
Lewisburg High School Class III 1 2
Madison Central High School Class III 1 2
Oxford High School Class III 1 2
Ridgeland High School Class III 1 2
Saltillo High School Class III 1 2
South Panola High School Class III 1 2
Southaven High School Class III 1 2
Starkville High School Class III 1 2
Tupelo High School Class III 1 2
West Point High School Class III 1 2
Biloxi High School Class III 2 8
Brandon High School Class III 2 8
Diberville High Sch Class III 2 8
East Central High School Class III 2 8
Gulfport High School Class III 2 8
Hancock High School Class III 2 8
Harrison Central High School Class III 2 8
Hattiesburg High School Class III 2 8
Laurel High School Class III 2 8
Northwest Rankin High School Class III 2 8
Oak Grove High School Class III 2 8
Pearl High School Class III 2 8
Picayune Memorial High School Class III 2 8
South Jones High School Class III 2 8
St Martin High School Class III 2 8
Terry High School Class III 2 8
Vicksburg High School Class III 2 8
Warren Central High School Class III 2 8
Wayne County High School Class III 2 8
West Harrison High School Class III 2 8
West Jones High School Class III 2 8

Check Also

2020 Volleyball Regions

2020 Volleyball Regions School Class Regions Dist. Sec. Class 1A Baldwyn High School 1 1 …