Home / Reclassification / 2019-2021 Reclassification / 2019-21 Bowling Regions

2019-21 Bowling Regions

2019-21 Bowling Regions
School Class Region
Class I
Alcorn Central High School Class I 1
Biggersville High School Class I 1
Kossuth High School Class I 1
Myrtle Attendance Center Class I 1
West Union Attdendance Center Class I 1
East Union Attendance Center Class I 2
Mantachie Attendance Center Class I 2
Nettleton High School Class I 2
Tremont Attendance Center Class I 2
Tupelo Christian Class I 2
McLaurin Attendance Center Class I 3
Nanih Waiya Attendance Center Class I 3
Noxapater Attendance Center Class I 3
Resurrection Class I 3
Sacred Heart Class I 3
St. Joseph Class I 3
Union High School Class I 3
Class II
Center Hill High School Class II 1
Cleveland Central High School Class II 1
Corinth High School Class II 1
Itawamba Agricultural High School Class II 1
Lafayette High School Class II 1
New Albany High School Class II 1
North Pontotoc High School Class II 1
Pontotoc High School Class II 1
Choctaw Central Class II 2
Florence High School Class II 2
Jim Hill High School Class II 2
Louisville High School Class II 2
Neshoba Central High School Class II 2
Raymond High School Class II 2
Richland High School Class II 2
Ridgeland High School Class II 2
Vicksburg High School Class II 2
Gautier High School Class II 3
Hattiesburg High School Class II 3
Long Beach High School Class II 3
North Pike High School Class II 3
Picayune Memorial High School Class II 3
South Pike High School Class II 3
Vancleave High School Class II 3
Class III
Desoto Central High School Class III 1
Lewisburg High School Class III 1
Olive Branch High School Class III 1
Oxford High School Class III 1
Southaven High School Class III 1
Starkville High School Class III 1
Tupelo High School Class III 1
Brandon High School Class III 2
Clinton High School Class III 2
Germantown High School Class III 2
Madison Central High School Class III 2
Meridian High School Class III 2
Northwest Rankin High School Class III 2
Pearl High School Class III 2
Terry High School Class III 2
Warren Central High School Class III 2
Biloxi High School Class III 3
D’Iberville High School Class III 3
Gulfport High School Class III 3
Hancock High School Class III 3
Harrison Central High School Class III 3
Petal High School Class III 3
St Martin High School Class III 3
West Harrison High School Class III 3

Check Also

2019-21 Tennis Regions

2019-21 Tennis Regions School Class Region Class I Baldwyn High School Class I 1 Jumpertown …