Home / Reclassification / 2019-2021 Reclassification / 2019-21 Tennis Regions

2019-21 Tennis Regions

2019-21 Tennis Regions
School Class Region
Class I
Baldwyn High School Class I 1
Jumpertown High School Class I 1
New Site High School Class I 1
Thrasher High School Class I 1
Walnut Attendance Center Class I 1
Wheeler High School Class I 1
Bruce High School Class I 2
Okolona High School Class I 2
Smithville High School Class I 2
Tupelo Christian Class I 2
Leland High School Class I 3
North Side High School Class I 3
O’Bannon High School Class I 3
South Delta High School Class I 3
East Webster High School Class I 4
Eupora High School Class I 4
French Camp Class I 4
Miss. School For Math And Science Class I 4
Pelahatchie Attendance Center Class I 5
Philadelphia High School Class I 5
Pisgah High School Class I 5
St. Joseph Class I 5
Collins High School Class I 6
Enterprise High School Class I 6
Mize Attendance Center Class I 6
Piney Woods Class I 6
Puckett Attendance Center Class I 6
Taylorsville Attendance Center Class I 6
Bogue Chitto School Class I 7
Enterprise School Class I 7
Loyd Star School Class I 7
Wesson Attendance Center Class I 7
West Lincoln School Class I 7
East Marion High School Class I 8
Lumberton High School Class I 8
Resurrection Class I 8
Richton High School Class I 8
Sacred Heart Class I 8
St. Patrick Class I 8
Union High School Class I 8
Class 3A
Alcorn Central High School 3 1
Booneville High School 3 1
Kossuth High School 3 1
Amory High School 3 2
Belmont School 3 2
Nettleton High School 3 2
Ruleville Central High School 3 3
Senatobia High School 3 3
Winona Secondary School 3 3
Aberdeen High School 3 4
Houston High School 3 4
Noxubee County High School 3 4
McLaurin Attendance Center 3 5
St. Andrew’s 3 5
Yazoo County High School 3 5
Clarkdale High School 3 6
Forest High School 3 6
Morton High School 3 6
Franklin High School 3 7
Magee High School 3 7
Raleigh High School 3 7
Columbia High School 3 8
Our Lady Academy 3 8
West Marion High School 3 8
Class 4A
Corinth High School 4 1
New Albany High School 4 1
North Pontotoc High School 4 1
Ripley High School 4 1
Tishomingo County High School 4 1
Caledonia High School 4 2
Itawamba Agricultural High School 4 2
Mooreville High School 4 2
Pontotoc High School 4 2
Shannon High School 4 2
South Pontotoc High School 4 2
Clarksdale High School 4 3
Gentry High School 4 3
Greenwood High School 4 3
Rosa Fort High School 4 3
Kosciusko High School 4 4
Leake Central High School 4 4
Louisville High School 4 4
Newton County High School 4 4
Northeast Lauderdale High School 4 4
West Lauderdale High School 4 4
Florence High School 4 5
Northeast Jones High School 4 5
Quitman High School 4 5
Richland High School 4 5
Forrest County Agricultural High School 4 6
Poplarville High School 4 6
Purvis High School 4 6
Stone High School 4 6
Sumrall High School 4 6
Lawrence County High School 4 7
McComb High School 4 7
North Pike High School 4 7
South Pike High School 4 7
Bay High School 4 8
Moss Point High School 4 8
Pass Christian High School 4 8
St. Stanislaus 4 8
Vancleave High School 4 8
Class 5A
Lafayette High School 5 1
New Hope High School 5 1
Saltillo High School 5 1
West Point High School 5 1
Center Hill High School 5 2
Cleveland Central High School 5 2
Grenada High School 5 2
Lake Cormorant High 5 2
Callaway High School 5 3
Canton Public High School 5 3
Neshoba Central High School 5 3
Ridgeland High School 5 3
Forest Hill High School 5 4
Jim Hill High School 5 4
Provine High School 5 4
Wingfield High School 5 4
Laurel High School 5 5
Wayne County High School 5 5
West Jones High School 5 5
Brookhaven High School 5 6
Natchez High School 5 6
Vicksburg High School 5 6
Hattiesburg High School 5 7
Picayune Memorial High School 5 7
South Jones High School 5 7
East Central High School 5 8
Gautier High School 5 8
Long Beach High School 5 8
Pascagoula High School 5 8
Class 6A
Hernando High School 6 1
Oxford High School 6 1
South Panola High School 6 1
Tupelo High School 6 1
Desoto Central High School 6 2
Lewisburg High School 6 2
Olive Branch High School 6 2
Southaven High School 6 2
Germantown High School 6 3
Greenville High School 6 3
Starkville High School 6 3
Clinton High School 6 4
Madison Central High School 6 4
Murrah High School 6 4
Warren Central High School 6 4
George County High School 6 5
Meridian High School 6 5
Oak Grove High School 6 5
Petal High School 6 5
Brandon High School 6 6
Northwest Rankin High School 6 6
Pearl High School 6 6
Terry High School 6 6
Biloxi High School 6 7
D’Iberville High School 6 7
Ocean Springs High School 6 7
St Martin High School 6 7
Gulfport High School 6 8
Hancock High School 6 8
Harrison Central High School 6 8
West Harrison High School 6 8

Check Also

2019-21 Archery Regions

2019-21 Archery Regions School Class Region Class I Baldwyn High School Class I 1 Biggersville …