Home / News / 2019 Class II Girls Powerlifting Qualifiers

2019 Class II Girls Powerlifting Qualifiers

Class II State Qualifiers

Name Team BWT WT CLS Grade
Keely Buckly CHAR 97.6 97 10
Kymeosha Shumpert NPON 97 97 10
Lyshandra Windham MOSS 98.1 97 10
Jada Porter VELM 99.5 97 11
Emyiah Gipson WATE 97.4 97 9
Hailey Felder SPIK 96.6 97 7
Sade Mouton MOSS 104.8 105 11
Nariah Brown NEWC 100.2 105 10
Myah Patrick FORE 100.5 105 8
Annalee Turner KOSS 105.4 105 11
Macy Leatherwood TISH 103 105 11
Ebony Brown CHAR 105.6 105 10
Elizabeth Gann ITAW 112.8 114 9
Claire Scarborough GREE 108.9 114 10
Bri Alexander CORI 113.4 114 12
Gabrielle Glass LCEN 115 114 8
Abbey Waldo SPON 114.8 114 10
Shekia Page VELM 110 114 9
Tiff Rivers VELM 117.6 123 12
Jezarah Coney SPIK 123.2 123 9
Raven Hopkins MOSS 122.5 123 11
Abby Lancaster CORI 125.6 123 12
Jodi Parks NALB 121.2 123 10
Maggie Ward WATE 125.4 123 8
DeAisha Browner PONT 131.2 132 10
Zoee Moody SPON 134.4 132 12
Ahleya Judon NALB 130.8 132 12
Honesty Smith LCEN 128.8 132 8
Asia Rose Clark MOSS 128.9 132 12
Keasja Warnsley NEWC 125 132 11
Triniti Cooper MOSS 148.6 148 12
Katie Munlin PONT 135.2 148 11
Tyquasha Townsend LCEN 146.8 148 8
Layne Tedder SPON 141.6 148 12
Savannah Mitchell FORE 147.1 148 12
Kamien Wells MSPA 146.8 148 12
Zariah Patterson CORI 163.4 165 10
Claire Myers NEWC 163.9 165 11
Domonique Cole BSEN 164 165 10
Jamaya Cunningham MOSS 156.3 165 12
Nora Cipkowski ITAW 167.4 165 12
Olivia Bonds CORI 150.4 165 11
Lex Hutchins VELM 176.4 181 11
Crista Wilson CORI 178.8 181 9
Jaden Singleton FORE 173.5 181 8
Avery Lyons BSEN 179.8 181 12
Chloe Voyles TISH 172.8 181 10
Rylee Chisolm SPON 170.4 181 10
Copiah Coleman VELM 193.8 198 10
Rhea Lymuel BSEN 194.8 198 12
Ivania Johnson LCEN 187.2 198 11
Tessa Jenkins BELM 195.8 198 10
Mercedes Sims WATE 199 198 12
Emma Carwile SPON 185.6 198 12
Jaycee Walley GREE 219.4 220 12
Jessica McDaniel FORR 210.5 220 12
Caitlyn Jones ALCO 213.2 220 10
Gracie Gildewell KOSS 217.4 220 11
Anna Foster SPON 216.8 220 11
Kaitlin Hunt LCEN 213.4 220 10
Mattie Walker TISH 235.2 242 12
Alanna Gaines MOSS 238 242 12
Annie James SPIK 224.5 242 9
Mahalia Millsaps FORE 244.6 242 11
Alexis Hust SPON 222.2 242 10
Katie Hays MOOR 240 242 12
Shelby Mull PONT 265.2 242+ 11
Char Triplett VELM 325.1 242+ 12
Alisha McKinney SPON 266.8 242+ 9
Ashley Johnson VELM 286.7 242+ 12
Gracie Ryan MANT 272.8 242+ 10
Tybresha Lewis WLAU 279.1 242+ 10

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-17-19

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/17/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School …