Home / News / 2019 Class I Girls Powerlifting Qualifiers

2019 Class I Girls Powerlifting Qualifiers

Class I State Qualifiers

Name Team BWT WT CLS Grade
Emma Kay Wages EUNI 98.8 97 8
Raleigh Grace Parker NOXA 97.8 97 12
Katie Sherwood EUNI 98 97 7
Ashlyn Joy CALH 87.6 97 12
Reagan Lowe SCOT 98 97 7
Taylor Jones HEID 77.2 97 8
Mary Herod EUNI 106.4 105 9
Kendrailia Nash VARD 106.8 105 7
Ny’Quaisha Williams CALH 103.6 105 7
J’Dha Morgan HEID 101.8 105 10
Jessie Roberts EUNI 114 114 11
Harleigh Wheelington EUNI 110.2 114 9
Tiffanie Thames BOGU 110.8 114 9
Bridgette Hernandez VARD 107.6 114 10
Kierra Ellis HEID 115 114 12
Keziah Nichelson HEID 107.4 114 9
Yalih Isby EUNI 119.4 123 10
Perry Beth Liles CALH 125 123 12
Raven Thomas HEID 122.4 123 9
Lily Tutor BRUC 117.4 123 8
Olivia Triplett SCOT 121.4 123 12
Madelyn Spring WLIN 122.4 123 7
Kaitie Boatner EUNI 132 132 11
Carrie Wilkinson EUNI 131.4 132 9
Myisha Williams BRUC 134.2 132 10
Katelyn Barnett NOXA 124.8 132 12
Kaylan Brown NOXA 131.2 132 11
Cassidy Donaho BOGU 132 132 7
Mary Mason Langford CALH 145.2 148 12
Ashuntay Harris BRUC 141.8 148 9
Sylvie McVey EUNI 139.4 148 11
Cassie Cook SCOT 146.2 148 10
Averi Paden WLIN 147.8 148 9
Zandra Davis HEID 143.4 148 9
Maggie McVey EUNI 148.2 165 10
Kiahra Pinson BRUC 149.6 165 10
Abby Vance CALH 151 165 11
Raylekia McDonald SCOT 151.8 165 11
Chalice Kelly SCOT 157 165 11
Kennedi James HEID 155.8 165 10
Annie Kate Vanlandingham BRUC 168 181 11
Olivia Decanter MYRT 174.2 181 8
Nora Blake Parker VARD 181 181 12
Abria Lewis NOXA 173.6 181 12
Akebia Lacking BOGU 177.8 181 10
Somalia Lewis SCOT 177.8 181 8
Emma Boatner EUNI 193 198 8
Yakema Harper CALH 197 198 12
Hanna Willis CALH 190.4 198 11
Karis Bobbitt SCOT 198.4 198 10
Ny’Asia Watson HEID 195.4 198 10
Molly Blackwell BOGU 186.4 198 10
Liz Hall EUNI 221.4 220 11
Camryn Harris BRUC 207.6 220 11
Raven Arrington CALH 213.6 220 11
Carneshia Wilson HEID 207.2 220 12
Morgan Hunter NOXA 215.4 220 12
Kelsey Freeman WLIN 207.4 220 12
Destiny Waller CLAR 242 242 12
Montye Cooke LUMB 231.4 242 12
Jamirquile Gray CALH 233.6 242 12
Megan Blevins POTT 235.2 242 12
Kaylnn Winter BRUC 236.8 242 10
Roniecya Sexton SCOT 233.4 242 12
Destiny Presley COFF 340.4 242+ 10
Jessie Reiss SCOT 253.6 242+ 12
Charnell Irby HEID 252.6 242+ 8
India LaGrone OKOL 282.6 242+ 12
Fantasia Carter NOXA 257.6 242+ 12
Katherine Correa ASHL 243.4 242+ 10

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-17-19

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/17/2019 Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School …