Home / Brackets / 2018 Class 3A Individual Tennis Bracket

2018 Class 3A Individual Tennis Bracket

3A Boys Singles

1

Andrew Ditto – St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

8

Mark Varela – Houston

 

 

 

 

4

Jeremiah Eldridge – North Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Bryce Ramshur -Columbia

 

 

 

 

2

Reid Crow -Wesson

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Hunter Hughes -Alcorn Central

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Reese Duncan -South Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

 

6

Cory Troney -Raleigh

3A Girls Singles

1

McKenna Wheatley – St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

8

Leanna Polk – South Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

4

Cheyenne Hughes – Belmont

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Amber Wascomb -Columbia

 

 

 

 

2

Kimberly San – Wesson

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Kimberly Stockman – Raleigh

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Mya Bell – Ruleville Central

 

 

 

 

 

6

Carson Kitchens – Booneville

3A Boys Doubles

1

Qu/Qu St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

8

Nelms/Ferrell – Alcorn Central

 

 

 

 

4

Purvis/Buckley- Columbia

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Tucker/Tucker -Houston

 

 

 

 

2

Rasberry /Hulon – Wesson

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Wiltshire/Fabian – Belmont

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Hooks/Silva St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

 

 

6

Raye/Finley – South Pontotoc

3A Girls Doubles

1

Mills/Finley – South Pontotoc

 

 

 

8

Angie/White – North Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

4

Lantrip/Van Meter – St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

King/Wesley – Wesson

 

 

 

 

2

Lee/Willis – St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Smith/Lee – South Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Brinson/Green – Wesson

 

 

 

 

 

6

Heavener/Cornelius- Kossuth

3A Mixed Doubles

1

Waycaste/Case – St. Andrew’s

 

 

 

8

Carraway /Clark – Wesson

 

 

 

 

4

Angel/Morgan – South Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Walker/Lott – North Pontotoc

 

 

 

 

2

Smith/Smith -Alcorn Central

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

Romero/Romero – Franklin County

 

 

 

 

 

 

3

Arteaga/Atkinson – Forest

 

 

 

 

 

6

Harmon/Patel – Houston

 

 

 

Check Also

2018 Class III Slow Pitch Bracket

2018-19 Slow Pitch Softball Brackets Oct. 6 Oct. 9 Oct. 11 Oct. 16 Oct. 20   …