Home / News / Games for the week of 12-2-18
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 12-2-18

 

Date/TH> Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/02/2018 Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 12:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 1:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 AM
12/03/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball 7th Grade Girls Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
  Basketball 8th Grade Boys Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle Byram Middle School 7:30 PM
  Basketball 8th Grade Girls Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL GERMANTOWN Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG South Jones HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys COLUMBUS Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th STARKVILLE West Point HS 7:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School Ridgeland High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT GERMANTOWN Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central VICKSBURG 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV MCLAURIN PUCKETT McLaurin HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School East Marion MS Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School East Marion MS Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Eupora MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Cardozo MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Cardozo MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Tucker Middle School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Tucker Middle School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Broad Street High School Central Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Broad Street High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County Junior HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Seminary Attendance Center Collins HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Tremont MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Nichols Middle School Durant Separate School District 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Nichols Middle School Durant Separate School District 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Baxterville MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS East Union HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Baldwyn MS East Union HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 6:50 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 7:50 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Houston MS East Webster HS 8:50 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS Ethel HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS Ethel HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS French Camp MS Ethel HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Itawamba MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 4:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Smithville MS Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Nettleton MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS South Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS South Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS New Albany MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion MS Columbia HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion MS Columbia HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School West Marion MS Columbia HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Marietta MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Sumrall MS Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Sumrall MS Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS GRENADA MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS GRENADA MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Franklin Co. MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland High School Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville HS 6:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Jefferson County MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Pelahatchie MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Pelahatchie MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Pelahatchie MS Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Stringer Attendence Center Mount Olive HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NE JONES West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NE JONES West Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Newton Newton Co MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Whitten MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Whitten MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Union MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Union MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland MS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Leland MS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl High School Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl High School Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl High School Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Siwell MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Falkner MS Pine Grove HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Falkner MS Pine Grove HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah LAKE MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah LAKE MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah LAKE MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS UTICA MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest High School Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Forest High School Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Ashland MS Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS New Hebron MS Rod Paige Junior HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS New Hebron MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS New Hebron MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS New Hebron MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Sebastopol MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Okolona MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Riverside MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Heidelberg MS South Jones HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch South Jones MS Heidelberg MS South Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Jumpertown MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Simmons Middle School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Simmons Middle School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Columbus Jr High Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Columbus Jr High Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS South Pike MS Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houlka MS VARDAMAN HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 5:20 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 6:10 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Clara MS Riverview 7:10 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School NE Jones MS West Jones HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School NE Jones MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Philadelphia MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Starkville Middle Sch West Point HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Starkville Middle Sch West Point HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Potts Camp MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS GUNTOWN MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Marshall S V MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George High School Winona HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS J Z George High School Winona HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN Aberdeen High School Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA Richton HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 8:15 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN Aberdeen High School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA Richton HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV Brookhaven High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 4:30 PM
  Soccer JV CATHEDRAL ST ALOYSIUS TBA 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV DeSoto Central High School Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer JV Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE Neshoba Central HS 6:15 PM
  Soccer JV NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS New Albany HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV ST ANDREWS CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer JV TUPELO ITAWAMBA Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV West Jones High School NE JONES West Jones HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School CLINTON Brandon HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Long Beach MS-7th BOYS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George County HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George County HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Gautier MS Hancock HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Gautier MS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Center Hill High School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Vancleave MS Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS NEW ALBANY OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Richland High School TBA Richland HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Southaven HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi MS St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Stone Middle School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL ST ALOYSIUS TBA 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity GRENADA Olive Branch High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian TBA Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO McComb HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN MORTON MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MURRAH PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE VICKSBURG PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School ST STANISLAUS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Stone High School Sumrall Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV Hernando High School Southaven High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY OXFORD HS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School WEST WORTHAM MS East Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Ocean Springs MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Center Hill High School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS Vancleave MS Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Biloxi MS St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Stone Middle School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School WESSON Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA Olive Branch High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO McComb HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN MORTON MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MURRAH PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE VICKSBURG PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Sumrall Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN COAHOMA COUNTY Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
12/04/2018 Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY GENTRY Amanda Elzy HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball JV BOONEVILLE TUPELO Booneville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Broad Street High School Coahoma Early College NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Brookhaven High School TERRY Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Columbia High School WAYNE COUNTY Columbia HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV EAST UNION WEST UNION East Union HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER INGOMAR East Webster HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY East Central High School GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE Greenville HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE Greenville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV MAGEE Ridgeland High School Magee HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO McComb HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NE JONES STRINGER Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEWTON Jefferson Davis County High School NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV OAK GROVE Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV OAK GROVE Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Pearl High School HAZLEHURST Pearl HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PONTOTOC WALNUT Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV PONTOTOC WALNUT Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SHANNON NETTLETON Shannon HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV SHANNON NETTLETON Shannon HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball JV SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV TREMONT MYRTLE Tremont HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV TREMONT MYRTLE Tremont HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV UNION NOXAPATER Union HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL WINGFIELD WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV WEST MARION Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Nanih Waiya MS French Camp Academy 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Nanih Waiya MS French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Leake Central Junior High Louisville HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Batesville MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Batesville MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS New Hebron MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS New Hebron MS Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Biggersville High School WHEELER HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GENTRY Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TUPELO Booneville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School Coahoma Early College NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School TERRY Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School HOULKA Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School WAYNE COUNTY Columbia HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION LAUREL East Marion HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION WEST UNION East Union HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER INGOMAR East Webster HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA Choctaw County HS Eupora HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER BYERS H W FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County East Central High School GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE Greenville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON HERITAGE ACADEMY Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LANIER Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LANIER Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY WINONA KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL YAZOO COUNTY Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE Ridgeland High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS J Z George High School Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO McComb HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON PHILADELPHIA Morton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES Stringer Attendence Center Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Jefferson Davis County High School NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School HAZLEHURST Pearl HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC WALNUT Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School ST JOE Madison Richland HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO COLUMBUS Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON NETTLETON Shannon HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Lamar Christian Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School RALEIGH Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT MYRTLE Tremont HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PROVINE Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NOXAPATER Union HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN HATLEY VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL WINGFIELD WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GENTRY Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TUPELO Booneville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School Coahoma Early College NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School TERRY Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School HOULKA Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School Wayne County Columbia HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION LAUREL East Marion HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION WEST UNION East Union HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER INGOMAR East Webster HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA Choctaw County HS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER BYERS H W FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE Greenville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON Heartage Academy Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON BRUCE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY LELAND HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY WINONA KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL YAZOO COUNTY Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Ridgeland High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE JUMPERTOWN Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS J Z George High School Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls McComb FRANKLIN CO McComb HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON PHILADELPHIA Morton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Stringer Attendence Center Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE KOSSUTH New Site 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON Jefferson Davis County High School NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN VICKSBURG NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School HAZLEHURST Pearl HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC WALNUT Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School ST JOE Madison Richland HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT M S PALMER Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO COLUMBUS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON NETTLETON Shannon HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Lamar Christian Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School RALEIGH Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT MYRTLE Tremont HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN PROVINE Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NOXAPATER Union HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN HATLEY VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL WINGFIELD WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV MCCOMB NORTH PIKE McComb HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Copiah Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
  Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV RESURRECTION Gulfport High School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:15 PM
  Soccer JV SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV TBA WESSON West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette OXFORD MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch RESURRECTION MS Stone Middle School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
  Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School INDEPENDENCE Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Bayou Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 7:15 PM
  Soccer Varsity Columbia High School WAYNE COUNTY Columbia HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO Columbus HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST Crystal Springs HS 7:10 PM
  Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS Diberville HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity East Central High School LONG BEACH East Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Florence High School CLARKDALE (2A) Florence HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL CANTON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL CANTON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity HANCOCK Hancock High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School Hernando High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity JIM HILL Brandon High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS Magee HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE McComb HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL Sumrall Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST JONES Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE New Albany HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT New Hope HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Copiah Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA St. Martin High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Petal High School SOUTH JONES Petal HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School HARRISON CENTRAL Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Gulfport High School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School ST JOE Madison Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MSMS SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Southaven High School DeSoto Central High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity TBA WESSON West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD Hazlehurst High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WINONA GRENADA Winona HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV Sacred Heart Catholic School OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV SOUTH PANOLA senatobia jv SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS senatobia jv SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS Lafayette OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School INDEPENDENCE Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School WAYNE COUNTY Columbia HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO Columbus HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School LONG BEACH East Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School CLARKDALE (2A) Florence HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK Pearl River Central High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Hernando High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL Brandon High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO PURVIS Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NORTH PIKE McComb HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL Sumrall Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ BOGUE CHITTO Natchez HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ BOGUE CHITTO Natchez HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST JONES Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY MOOREVILLE New Albany HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT New Hope HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA St. Martin High School Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School SOUTH JONES Petal HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School HARRISON CENTRAL Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School ST JOE Madison Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO Itawamba Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MSMS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School DeSoto Central High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity TBA WESSON West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD Hazlehurst High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WINONA GRENADA Winona HS 5:30 PM
12/05/2018 Basketball JV CALLAWAY LANIER Callaway HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball JV CALLAWAY LANIER Callaway HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball JV FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball JV FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball JV MURRAH JIM HILL Murrah HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball JV MURRAH JIM HILL Murrah HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball JV PROVINE CANTON Provine HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball JV PROVINE CANTON Provine HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Ruleville MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Ruleville MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Humphreys Co MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Humphreys Co MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School SHAW SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School SHAW SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS HARRISON CENTRAL St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer JV St. Martin High School St Patrick St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity RAYMOND MURRAH Raymond HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS HARRISON CENTRAL St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND MURRAH Raymond HS 5:30 PM
12/06/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS Stone High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th TBA Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th TBA Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th COLUMBUS West Point HS 7:15 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th ROSA SCOTT Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball JV MCLAURIN MSD McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEWTON Forest High School NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Port Gibson MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS POWELL MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Boonevile MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Boonevile MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Boonevile MS Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Boonevile MS Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Beat Four MS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Beat Four MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Beat Four MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School IUKA MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS HARDY MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS HARDY MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 11:30 AM
  Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 12:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle UTICA MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle UTICA MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle UTICA MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) ST JOE Madison MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) ST JOE Madison MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara Elem. 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara Elem. 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Bolivar MS Coahoma County Junior HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall MS Collins HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall MS Collins HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mendenhall MS Collins HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Fairview MS Dorsey Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Durant Separate School District 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Durant Separate School District 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Lumberton MS East Marion HS 4:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Lumberton MS East Marion HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Lumberton MS East Marion HS 6:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS ROD PAIGE MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS West Lowndes MS Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS West Lowndes MS Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS West Lowndes MS Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Jefferson County MS Hazlehurst HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Amanda Elzy MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Ruleville MS Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Bassfield High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Bassfield High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Philadelphia MS Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Philadelphia MS Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Philadelphia MS Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Philadelphia MS Kosciusko Junior high School 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS Simmons Middle School LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Broad Street High School M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Broad Street High School M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Vicksburg MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence High School Magee HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Florence High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS TUNICA MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS TUNICA MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS TBA MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central Middle School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central Middle School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS GUNTOWN MS Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Louisville MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS South Pike MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS PLANTERSVILLE Okolona HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Pelahatchie MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Mantachie MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Mantachie MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Mantachie MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Mantachie MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS West Marion MS Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS TOPEKA TILTON Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School South Jones MS West Jones HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School South Jones MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Columbus Jr High West Point HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Columbus Jr High West Point HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Jumpertown MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER Kirk Academy East Webster HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL NOXAPATER Ethel HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MSD McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Forest High School NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS J Z George High School Winona HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS Simpson Academy Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA Ethel HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA EUPORA Winona HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER Kirk Academy East Webster HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL NOXAPATER Ethel HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MSD McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON Forest High School NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS J Z George Winona HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS Simpson Academy Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON OLA Richton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA Ethel HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA PORT GIBSON SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA EUPORA Winona HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY CATHEDRAL TBA 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI Diberville HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE Grenada HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL Stone High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
  Soccer JV MORTON Forest High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer JV OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:45 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS COLMER MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS COLMER MS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Richland High School – Clinton HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS George County HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS DIberville MS George County HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Hancock MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Vancleave MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS St Patrick MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS Seminary Field in Bay St.Louis, MS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Bay Saint Louis High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY CATHEDRAL TBA 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity CANTON Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity CANTON Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER Independence HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MAGEE FRANKLIN CO Magee HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Laurel Christian Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Vardaman NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Richland High School SOUTH JONES Richland HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia High School Ripley HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WESSON MCLAURIN Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WINONA MSMS Winona HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE BILOXI Diberville HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE Grenada HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL Stone High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV Richland High School South Jones Richland HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:15 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Hernando Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School St. Martin High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs MS Gautier HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Hancock MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Vancleave MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:05 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS St Patrick MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA WEST WORTHAM MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School Bay Saint Louis High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE FRANKLIN CO Magee HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Laurel Christian Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Vardaman NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School SOUTH JONES Richland HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY Byhalia High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison Germantown ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WESSON MCLAURIN Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WINONA MSMS Winona HS 5:30 PM
12/07/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV AMORY Aberdeen High School Amory HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV AMORY Aberdeen High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV BOONEVILLE OKOLONA Booneville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CANTON Northwest Rankin Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV CANTON NW RANKIN Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Coahoma Early College ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School PASCAGOULA Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LAUREL Jefferson Davis County High School LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV LELAND Broad Street High School Leland HS 4:45 PM
  Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany middle School 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany middle School 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV PURVIS LUMBERTON PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Ridgeland High School HAZLEHURST Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SALEM WEST MARION Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV SALTILLO MOOREVILLE Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SHANNON CALEDONIA Shannon HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV SHANNON CALEDONIA Shannon HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE Columbia High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION South Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball JV THRASHER MYRTLE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball JV WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL West Point HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL West Point HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY Germantown Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY Aberdeen High School Amory HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE OKOLONA Booneville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON NW RANKIN Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE Collins HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH RIPLEY Corinth HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION Bay Springs High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER PUCKETT East Webster HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA OXFORD HS Winona HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PROVINE Forest Hill HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PROVINE Forest Hill HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD WEST TALLAHATCHIE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School PASCAGOULA Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County High School Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MURRAH Lanier HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MURRAH Lanier HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL Jefferson Davis County High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND Broad Street High School Leland HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND Broad Street High School Leland HS 7:40 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON UNION Morton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON POTTS CAMP NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PRESBYTERIAN PONTOTOC East Webster HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS LUMBERTON PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School HAZLEHURST Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST MARION Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO MOOREVILLE Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON CALEDONIA Shannon HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE MANTACHIE SMITHVILLE HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE Columbia High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Ethel HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Ethel HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER MYRTLE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Oak Grove Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Petal High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL West Point HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Brookhaven High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD ST JOE Madison Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA J Z George High School Winona HS 8:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY Germantown Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BALDWYN Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY Aberdeen High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE OKOLONA Booneville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON NW RANKIN Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MOUNT OLIVE Collins HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH RIPLEY Corinth HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION Bay Springs High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER PUCKETT East Webster HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA OXFORD HS Winona HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP KOSCIUSKO French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls GREENWOOD WEST TALLAHATCHIE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School PASCAGOULA Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite School Center Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL Jefferson Davis County LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE Louisville HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON UNION Morton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON POTTS CAMP NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY TISHOMINGO CO HS New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY STARKVILLE Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SIMMONS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LAKE Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Presbyterian PONTOTOC East Webster HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis Lumberton PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL Richton HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School HAZLEHURST Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM WEST MARION Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO MOOREVILLE Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON CALEDONIA Shannon HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE MANTACHIE SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE Columbia High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Ethel HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Ethel HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN OAK GROVE Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT NORTH PONTOTOC WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Petal High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT NESHOBA CENTRAL West Point HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION PINE GROVE WEST UNION 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY Brookhaven High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA J Z George Winona HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY Germantown Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer JV CORINTH SENATOBIA Corinth HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV Petal High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS 4:30 PM
  Soccer JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
  Soccer JV ST ANDREWS Jackson Acad. JV ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV TBA LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY Amory HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
  Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lewisburg High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA Corinth HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NATCHEZ Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA Diberville HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gautier HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity HANCOCK Gulfport High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Hancock High School HATTIESBURG Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
  Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Hernando High School STRAYHORN Hernando HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity JIM HILL TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) Morton HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO New Hope HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PINEY WOODS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Petal High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SHANNON Ripley HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Stone High School LONG BEACH Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity Sumrall NESHOBA CENTRAL Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity TBA LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity WEST JONES MAGEE West Jones HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV CORINTH senatobia jv Corinth HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV OLA St Patrick Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY Amory HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Lewisburg High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School Moss Point High School Columbia HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA Corinth HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NATCHEZ Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA Diberville HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gautier HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO Grenada HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK Gulfport High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School STRAYHORN Hernando HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) Morton HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON MOOREVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO New Hope HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity OLA St Patrick Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC Itawamba Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MCCOMB PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MCCOMB PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY TBA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School LONG BEACH Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall NESHOBA CENTRAL Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity TBA LOYD STAR West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES MAGEE West Jones HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
12/08/2018 Basketball JV Bay Springs High School LUMBERTON Bay Springs HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV GENTRY GREENVILLE Gentry HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball JV GENTRY GREENVILLE Gentry HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School WAYNE COUNTY West Jones HS 11:00 AM
  Basketball JV JIM HILL PROVINE Jim Hill HS 10:00 AM
  Basketball JV JIM HILL PROVINE Jim Hill HS 11:00 AM
  Basketball JV LANIER MURRAH Lanier HS 10:00 AM
  Basketball JV LANIER MURRAH Lanier HS 11:00 AM
  Basketball JV LAUREL OAK GROVE West Jones HS 10:00 AM
  Basketball JV LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY West Jones HS 1:00 PM
  Basketball JV LELAND SIMMONS Leland HS 3:00 PM
  Basketball JV MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball JV Sumrall High School Hattiesburg High School West Jones HS 9:00 AM
  Basketball JV Sumrall High School OAK GROVE West Jones HS 12:00 PM
  Basketball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
  Basketball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 12:00 PM
  Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN TBA West Lincoln HS 1:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH TOURNMENT 8TH GRADE Hatley HS 12:01 AM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 12:00 PM
  Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 1:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN SALTILLO Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School LUMBERTON Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA J Z George High School Winona HS 3:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY GREENVILLE Gentry HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG NE JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SIMMONS Leland HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SIMMONS Leland HS 8:15 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON Pearl High School PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY Ridgeland High School PHILADELPHIA HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND FOREST HILL Raymond HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT RULEVILLE Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 2:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA OXFORD HS Winona HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs Lumberton Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA J Z George Winona HS 2:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY Greenville Gentry HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG NE JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL CRYSTAL SPRINGS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Ridgeland High School PHILADELPHIA HS 2:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 11:30 AM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 1:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 2:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 4:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TBA Pearl HS 7:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND FOREST HILL Raymond HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT RULEVILLE Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 11:00 AM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 12:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 2:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 3:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 6:30 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Pearl Junior HS 8:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN TBA West Lincoln HS 2:00 PM
  Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA OXFORD HS Winona HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer JV Clarkdale Attendence Center NEWTON COUNTY Jaycee Soccer Field 12:45 PM
  Soccer JV Clarkdale Attendence Center Quitman District High School Jaycee Soccer Field #1 10:15 AM
  Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
  Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY East Central High School GREENE CO HS 11:00 AM
  Soccer JV NE LAUDERDALE LAMAR SCHOOL Jaycee Soccer Field 11:30 AM
  Soccer JV NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School Jaycee Soccer Field #1 2:00 PM
  Soccer JV OXFORD MS Lewisburg High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
  Soccer JV OXFORD MS Center Hill High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 2:00 PM
  Soccer JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 10:05 AM
  Soccer JV PONTOTOC RIPLEY Pontotoc HS 2:25 PM
  Soccer JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY Jaycee Soccer Field 10:15 AM
  Soccer JV WEST LAUDERDALE LAMAR SCHOOL Jaycee Soccer Field 2:00 PM
  Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette Lewisburg Middle School LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
  Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette Desoto Central Middle School LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CLINTON Florence High School Clinton HS 3:45 PM
  Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 2:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE Corinth HS 7:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Byhalia High School Hernando HS 1:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School New Albany HS 5:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA Forest High School PHILADELPHIA HS 3:30 PM
  Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE OXFORD HS Starkville HS 6:00 PM
  Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
  Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 2:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY East Central High School GREENE CO HS 10:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN TBA Jaycee Soccer Field #1 9:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV MERIDIAN Clarkdale Attendence Center Jaycee Soccer Field #1 11:30 AM
  Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School TBA Picayune Memorial HS 2:00 PM
  Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 9:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center Jaycee Soccer Field 9:00 AM
  Soccer-G JV WEST LAUDERDALE TBA Jaycee Soccer Field #1 12:45 PM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette Lewisburg Middle School LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
  Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette Desoto Central Middle School LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 12:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Florence High School Clinton HS 2:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 12:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NEW HOPE Corinth HS 5:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Byhalia High School Hernando HS 11:00 AM
  Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School New Albany HS 3:30 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA HS 2:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School South Pontotoc HS 3:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE OXFORD HS Starkville HS 4:00 PM
  Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM