Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 1-14-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-14-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/14/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
01/15/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS FOREST HILL ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG LAWRENCE CO JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Madison Ridgeland Academy FLORENCE ST ANDREWS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CLEVELAND CENTRAL ST ANDREWS HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON LAUREL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OLIVE BRANCH CANTON ST ANDREWS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE NE JONES JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI GAUTIER BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON TBA East Central CC #1 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST DURANT East Central CC #1 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT MOSS POINT BILOXI HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG TAYLORSVILLE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO MERIDIAN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON LAUREL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY Petal East Central CC #1 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE BRANDON East Central CC #1 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Biloxi MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Madison Ridgeland Acad TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND FLORENCE RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle Biloxi MS EAST CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND FLORENCE RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
01/16/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER VANCLEAVE 9th GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL ST ANDREWS Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls Vancleave GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE NETTLETON BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY AMANDA ELZY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TBA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TBA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST St Patrick NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:30 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison BRANDON ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO NOXUBEE COUNTY TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV UNION LAKE UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION LOYD STAR WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD Germantown WINGFIELD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TBA SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School 7:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN WHEELER BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE NETTLETON BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W WEST UNION BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY RIDGELAND CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY RIDGELAND CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY AMANDA ELZY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND WEST BOLIVAR LELAND HS 8:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE EAST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST St Patrick NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER HAMILTON NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PERRY CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS Greene County PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND MCCOMB Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM TBA SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO Lake Cormorant SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison BRANDON ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO NOXUBEE COUNTY TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LAKE UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION LOYD STAR WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BYERS H W WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Germantown WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Germantown WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY J Z GEORGE YAZOO COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE NETTLETON BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W WEST UNION BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT FRENCH CAMP DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY AMANDA ELZY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY Petal GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK Harrison Central HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SEBASTOPOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 6:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE EAST UNION MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST St Patrick NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER HAMILTON NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PERRY CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND McComb Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM TBA SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO Lake Cormorant SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC ABERDEEN SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison BRANDON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HATLEY TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO NOXUBEE COUNTY TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LAKE UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BALDWYN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION LOYD STAR WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY J Z GEORGE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Oak Forest Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Picayune OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LOYD STAR CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 8:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Oak Forest Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN HERNANDO Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall PURVIS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange East Central Middle GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LOYD STAR CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HIGH SCHOOL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PASS CHRISTIAN OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN HERNANDO Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall PURVIS SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 5:30 PM
01/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9th CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE BILOXI 9th DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th TBA FOREST HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th TBA FOREST HILL HS 6:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th TBA FOREST HILL HS 7:40 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys FOREST HILL 9th TBA FOREST HILL HS 9:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH PICAYUNE 9th grade HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 Long Beach HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls george county 9th girls PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls WEST HARRISON GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN GAUTIER 9th girls ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS BAYOU VIEW MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TBA GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TBA GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Girls) Central Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Girls) Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST PATRICK MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Long Beach PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS TBA RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Bay MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Bay MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
01/18/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH George County 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HARRISON CENTRAL 9 Gulfport HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS RIDGELAND 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach PICAYUNE 9th grade LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA BILOXI 9th PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls EAST CENTRAL george county 9th girls EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport 9th girls HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN PASS CHRISTIAN ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School ASHLAND HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School ASHLAND HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOE Madison MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOE Madison MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS ST JOE Madison MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION SOUTH FORREST AC EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS TBA New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Southaven MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High LEAKE COUNTY MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland MS MENDENHALL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH ARMSTRONG MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Purvis MS OAK GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Hernando MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH North Panola MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Batesville MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS ST STANISLAUS MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS ST STANISLAUS MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS OLA MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Poplarville MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys New Albany MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls New Albany MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pass Christian MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Bay MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton RICHTON LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO NANIH WAIYA MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MCLAURIN PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV GEORGE COUNTY ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL COPIAH ACADEMY Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Bayou View MS White BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill MS LEWISBURG MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HAWKINS MS RICHLAND FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RICHLAND Brandon MS Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Ocean Springs MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY Germantown NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY Germantown NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Brookhaven Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Brookhaven Academy TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH SALTILLO CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Copiah Acad. Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Park Place TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Park Place TBA 5:05 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison SACRED HEART ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison SACRED HEART ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD CANTON HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD CANTON HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND McLaurin Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick WEST HARRISON COUNTY St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch LEWISBURG MS Desoto Central MS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH SALTILLO CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Vardaman NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MCCOMB PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA HS 5:30 PM
01/19/2018 Basketball JV ASHLAND MYRTLE ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON YAZOO CITY CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA Seminary COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH ABERDEEN CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH ABERDEEN CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY ROSA FORT GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick FORREST CO AHS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION NEWTON UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W FALKNER BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON YAZOO CITY CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH M S PALMER COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA Seminary COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH ABERDEEN CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL DURANT ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY ROSA FORT GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO COFFEEVILLE MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH NW RANKIN MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH NW RANKIN MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE GREENVILLE PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick FORREST CO AHS St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School OKOLONA Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NEWTON UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W FALKNER BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON YAZOO CITY CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA Seminary COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH ABERDEEN CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL DURANT ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST KEMPER COUNTY FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER STONE CO GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY ROSA FORT GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central Faith Academy HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT WEST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA SHANNON ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO COFFEEVILLE MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Petal OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA NORTH FORREST OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE BIGGERSVILLE PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PROVINE GREENVILLE PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS LEFLORE COUNTY SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick FORREST CO AHS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School OKOLONA Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NEWTON UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN BRUCE VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL JIM HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FOREST CLARKVILLE (2A) FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Jackson Acad. JV Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST CLARKDALE (2A) FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:05 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Vardaman NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Vardaman NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Academy Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY Itawamba AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST CLARKDALE (2A) FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE STRAYHORN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
01/20/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys hattiesburg 9th girls TBA MERIDIAN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G hattiesburg 9th girls MERIDIAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OAK GROVE LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA MERIDIAN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS COAHOMA COUNTY Choctaw County HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER M S PALMER COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL CALLAWAY LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON VANCLEAVE BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Seminary BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RAYMOND PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY CANTON RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE COLLINS WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER LAUREL CHRISTIAN STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 3:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT THRASHER TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG PORT GIBSON WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne Academy South Choctaw WAYNE COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN TBA ABERDEEN HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs Lumberton BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL PINE GROVE Choctaw County HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS COAHOMA COUNTY Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Choctaw County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE SCOTT CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL CALLAWAY LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY PINEY WOODS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE PUCKETT Choctaw County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON MERIDIAN BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RAYMOND PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY CANTON RIPLEY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER LAUREL CHRISTIAN STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT THRASHER TREMONT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG FOREST HILL VICKSBURG HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne Academy South Choctaw WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CLARKVILLE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES South Jones NORTHEAST JONES HS 10:15 AM
Soccer JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 3:15 PM
Soccer JV NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 10:30 AM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV South Jones FLORENCE SOUTH JONES HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS PERRY CENTRAL Seminary Field in Bay St.Louis, MS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL AMORY Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB MAGEE MCCOMB HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Jackson Prep TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES FLORENCE SOUTH JONES HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall WAYNE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES South Jones NORTHEAST JONES HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES WEST JONES NORTHEAST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV South Jones FLORENCE SOUTH JONES HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON TUPELO BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL AMORY Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB MAGEE MCCOMB HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE FOREST NE LAUDERDALE HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE MOSS POINT POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES FLORENCE SOUTH JONES HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall WAYNE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 1:00 PM

Check Also

Football scores for 10-19-18