Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 1-7-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 1-7-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/08/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi EAST CENTRAL 9TH BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th RIDGELAND 9th BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL 9 DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys George County 9TH St Martin GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Gulfport, 9th Gr Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Oak Grove 9th LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys OCEAN SPRINGS GAUTIER OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY SUMNER HILL TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys COLUMBUS Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th gautier 9th girls VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th St. Stanislaus VANCLEAVE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH GERMANTOWN WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA WEST POINT HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON RIDGELAND 9th BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls george county 9th girls ST MARTIN GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL OAK GROVE LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY SUMNER HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central GERMANTOWN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON PASCAGOULA West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY BALDWYN AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Holy Family Catholic School ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Hernando MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Hernando MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Hernando MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Batesville MS Hernando MS BATESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Okolona MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Okolona MS BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Okolona MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Okolona MS BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview BUCKATUNNA AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS Colmer Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS UTICA MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS UTICA MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS George Co. MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS J Z George MS EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS J Z George MS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS J Z George MS TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Cleveland Central Middle School GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Cleveland Central Middle School GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Cleveland Central Middle School GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Cleveland Central Middle School GRENADA MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS HEIDELBERG JH 9:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Potts Camp MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Hills Chapel MS JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Biggersville MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Biggersville MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Girls) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Boys) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS (Girls) LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS ST MARTIN MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS McLaurin MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Poplarville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Bailey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS PASS CHRISTIAN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Strayhorn MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Strayhorn MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Blackburn MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Blackburn MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Presbyterian Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Presbyterian Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons ST JOE Madison MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons ST JOE Madison MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Resurrection MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Resurrection MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS STONE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Marietta MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS North Panola MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys COLUMBUS MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls COLUMBUS MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Leake Central Junior High UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Leake Central Junior High UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Leake Central Junior High UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Leake Central Junior High UNION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY BALDWYN AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY BALDWYN AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS ST MARTIN MS GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS West Wortham MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT MS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT MS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Bay MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Bay MS LONG BEACH HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St Patrick MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bayou View MS White ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Oak Forest TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Oak Forest TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL LAWRENCE CO HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL LAWRENCE CO HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART Sumrall Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CALEDONIA STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN PEARL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central Middle Biloxi MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS St Martin Mid Sch GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport Central MS WEST WORTHAM MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS St Patrick MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Bayou View MS White ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART Sumrall Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CALEDONIA STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
01/09/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA TBA COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION LUMBERTON EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR HOUSTON INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 1:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill Middle School 2:25 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL TL Weston MS-Greenville EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL TL Weston MS-Greenville EAST SIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS Ocean Springs MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Petal MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Petal MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS OLA MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE THRASHER BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN JEFFERSON COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY VICKSBURG CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER RAY BROOKS COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER ASHLAND FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS Greene County FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA WALNUT HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HOUSTON INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS ETHEL MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON KEMPER COUNTY MORTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON ITAWAMBA NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE GREENVILLE PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE GREENVILLE PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND MCCOMB RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary WESSON SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS RALEIGH ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN NOXAPATER VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA LEFLORE COUNTY WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN THRASHER BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN JEFFERSON COUNTY BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL Harrison Central ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER ASHLAND FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY MANTACHIE HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA WALNUT HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HOUSTON INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS ETHEL MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MAGEE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Petal MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON KEMPER COUNTY MORTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON ITAWAMBA NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY NEW HOPE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND McComb RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary WESSON SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick COLLINS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WEST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN NOXAPATER VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Wayne County WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA LEFLORE COUNTY WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS NORTH FORREST OAK GROVE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS NORTH FORREST OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SOUTH JONES CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON OAK GROVE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Hartfield Acad TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown RICHLAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY Laurel Christian School 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PERRY CENTRAL MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall MCCOMB HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON SE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CALEDONIA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL STONE PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLARKDALE (2A) South Jones CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando MS Center Hill MS HERNANDO MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SOUTH JONES CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON OAK GROVE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE ST JOE Madison FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown RICHLAND Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO TERRY LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE PERRY CENTRAL MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON SE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY OLIVE BRANCH NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL STONE PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MENDENHALL PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE FORREST CO AHS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG RAYMOND VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Co-Lin Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
01/10/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH Long Beach HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON 9th HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS EAST UNION HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TUNICA MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kosciusko MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange George Co. MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Orange George Co. MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Bay MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY MURRAH TERRY HS 5:30 PM
01/11/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls ABERDEEN Okolona MS ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi st. martin 9th grade girls BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE 9th grade DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GAUTIER George County 9TH GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH Gulfport, 9th Gr Boys HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Long Beach OCEAN SPRINGS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 6:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL 9TH PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH PEARL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th Oak Grove 9th PETAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th TERRY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys RIDGELAND 9th TERRY RIDGELAND HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL GERMANTOWN Rosa Scott Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL 9 West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GAUTIER 9th girls george county 9th girls GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hancock, 9th Girls Gulfport 9th girls HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL Warren Central PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT GERMANTOWN Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST HARRISON HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHLAND ST ANDREWS Richland HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON YAZOO CITY VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VELMA JACKSON TBA VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST PATRICK MS BAY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST PATRICK MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST PATRICK MS BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay MS ST PATRICK MS BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Boys Pass Christian MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 7th Girls TBA Biloxi Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 8th boys Pass Christian MS BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biloxi, 8th girls TBA Biloxi Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byers H W MS Holy Family Catholic School BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Ashland MS Byhalia Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ruleville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ruleville MS EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Vicksburg MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool ARMSTRONG MS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool ARMSTRONG MS COLUMBUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool ARMSTRONG MS COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Purvis MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Purvis MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Central MS MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS EAST MARION JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Gautier MS DIberville MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS GEORGE COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School MADISON MS Germantown Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach MS Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS HORN LAKE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Burnsville MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Amanda Elzy MS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George MS Amanda Elzy MS J Z GEORGE HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS NE Lauderdale MS KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Union MS Leake Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Union MS Leake Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Union MS Leake Central Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Union MS Leake Central Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Magee MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Laurel MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Laurel MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Laurel MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Laurel MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH West Point MS Noxubee Gym #2 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS Bayou View 7th PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Picayune MS BAYOU VIEW MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS ST ANDREWS MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS ST ANDREWS MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart MS Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Senatobia MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH SENATOBIA JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS SOUTHAVEN MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS COLUMBUS MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Higgins JH TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Resurrection MS VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS Resurrection MS VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl MS Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl MS Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Pearl MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS WEST WORTHAM MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET COLDWATER BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM PURVIS SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN Hebron Christian VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET COLDWATER BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GAUTIER HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM Purvis SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE MIZE TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN Hebron Christian VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER JUMPERTOWN BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS QUITMAN CO MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:45 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV South Jones LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch MS LEWISBURG MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 4:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Central Private TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV STONE OAK GROVE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central Middle GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch MS LEWISBURG MS OLIVE BRANCH MS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN (V) CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MERIDIAN PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick SACRED HEART St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY RESURRECTION West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
01/12/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON COLUMBIA WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch RIVERVIEW TBA Riverview 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Carver Middle School(6) Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Warren Central MS 7:45 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS NORTH FORREST COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP COFFEEVILLE FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER McComb LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MCCOMB LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO WINONA MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH STARKVILLE MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH STARKVILLE MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA HOULKA OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL Oak Grove PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE OLIVE BRANCH PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE OLIVE BRANCH PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM LUMBERTON SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FOREST HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON COLUMBIA WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HOUSTON CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS NORTH FORREST COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE West Harrison Girls DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MCADAMS DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP COFFEEVILLE FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO WINONA MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WINGFIELD NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA HOULKA OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal OAK GROVE PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE Purvis POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM Lumberton SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER PINEY WOODS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FOREST HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION LEAKE CENTRAL UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON COLUMBIA WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE (2A) PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian TBA Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON TUPELO BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS PETAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian TBA Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND WESSON RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE (2A) PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON TUPELO BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PETAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER RESURRECTION GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT BAY HIGH GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Vardaman NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MCCOMB PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND WESSON RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
01/13/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA PISGAH PHILADELPHIA HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA TBA 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA TBA 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS TBA MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Oxford MS DESOTO CENTRAL JH 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA MERIDIAN HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Warren Central MS 1:45 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA TBA 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE PERRY CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER QUITMAN (V) PASCAGOULA HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN PASCAGOULA HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE LELAND GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT BAY HIGH PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA Oak Grove PASCAGOULA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA PISGAH PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA WATER VALLEY WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE LELAND GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT NE JONES GULFPORT HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA QUITMAN (V) PASCAGOULA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA PISGAH PHILADELPHIA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE Lumberton POPLARVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND Harrison Central GULFPORT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE NORTH PANOLA RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION ENTERPRISE (V) UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT OKOLONA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA WATER VALLEY WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV OAK GROVE Madison Ridgeland Acad OAK GROVE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS RESURRECTION HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON DESOTO CENTRAL BRANDON HS 4:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown TUPELO Germantown HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HATTIESBURG FRANKLIN CO HATTIESBURG HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL TUPELO MADISON CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Madison Ridgeland Acad OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS GRENADA OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL Madison Ridgeland Acad PETAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS RESURRECTION HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN WINONA Strayhorn High School 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity WINONA STRAYHORN WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON DESOTO CENTRAL BRANDON HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH CALEDONIA HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown TUPELO Germantown HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CEN HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HATTIESBURG FRANKLIN CO HATTIESBURG HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS GRENADA OXFORD HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick VANCLEAVE St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN WINONA Strayhorn High School 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA STRAYHORN WINONA HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Games for the week of 10-21-18

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 10/22/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Baldwyn MS …