Class III State Powerlifting Qualifiers

2016 Class III State Qualifiers
NameTeamBWTWT CLSGradeBest SQBest BPBest DLTOTAL
Bianca WilliamsPEAR99.69712225105250580
Madi NealLEWI97.2971121090250550
Jade ScottSTMT96.9971220570235510
Tyneisha RobersonHOLM93.297919580205480
Brooklyn YoungMERI97.1971216585225475
Alyssa KirchnerOCEA94.697718575185445
Naja WinstonPEAR102.410511205100250555
Yazmyne VanlenciaDIBR104.4105923575240550
Tamaria FordJIMH97.41051121090230530
Kayla WheelerOXFO107.61051017585210470
Zoey YarnellSTMT101.61051115595200450
Jackie HerreraOCEA103.11051117565210450
Madison CarrMERI112.21141125580255590
Alexis CarthanJIMH115.811410250100240590
Mariah LevyGAUT112.3114920590285580
Dekerria KellyJIMH115.61141222590260575
A’miricol StallworthGAUT114.5114922580260565
Lakendra BrooksHOLM114.61149200115230545
Chiquita SandersOXFO122.812310250115310675
Emily GrahamHERN121.812311225110330665
Faith GilmoreJIMH122.412310250105310665
McKenzie StansellOAKG123.512310280105275660
Monica AlfordMERI120.41231021585300600
Jazmine DavisPASC122.412311225105265595
Amber MeansGAUT131.91329270105265640
Gina BanksJIMH13113212250100280630
Labresha GowdyMERI126.11321024585275605
LaTonya BaconPEAR127.813210225110260595
Brooke TrochessetDIBR127.61321223585270590
Mon’Timmia BrooksDESO128.41321020575285565
Alexis AustinRIDG137.614811235120345700
Arriana NunneryPEAR143.414812290110300700
Jaterica FranklinOAKG146.714812260105310675
Anna Grace ScottOAKG147.214811275100300675
Aaliyah HarveyDIBR142.31481029095275660
Consuela JohnsonGREN148.614811220125305650
Liz BlankinshipLAKC162.616512390185385960
Tiara JenkinsPEAR146.816512365155385905
Shayla FishOCEA160.616512345140335820
Jaqueline HonerJIMH157.816512315110365790
Miranda HicksGAUT161.316511285130330745
Gaylia RayOAKG154.516511250100320670
Trinity McKenzieHARR176.218111375155365895
Avioanna SmithMERI173.818111325135320780
Alexis StewartHOLM172.418112315120335770
Jamera JamesSTMT17118112290130345765
Quinn HarrisOXFO17518111300120320740
T’onia DabneyJIMH16718112265120300685
Hailey HoffmanLEWI193.219810345145370860
Dekeriah DavisPEAR18919810320170325815
Aaliyah SimsMERI198.519811365130315810
Omijha WilliamsHARR189.719811285115365765
Techela StarksLAKC190.219811275145305725
Kelcie TealeOCEA185.71989225115325665
Brianna JordanJIMH205.622011400145340885
Armani WoodardOAKG219.822012300145415860
Erica SpencerHARR207.422012380145320845
Tiya JohnsonGAUT207.322011360140315815
Destiny ChancellorJIMH219.222011320125345790
Jasmine HarrisHOLM21222012300150315765
Kaselyn StennisMERI280.6220+105001953851080
Emma FarmerHARR331.4220+12390180310880
Anterriya HardawayOXFO246.8220+11345180345870
Emily GoldmanPASC300.6220+12365175320860
Kenya MelvinBRAN307220+12300135370805
Courtney BanksDESO250.2220+12275145365785

Check Also

Northwest Rankin wins 2022 MHSAA Class 6A Baseball Championship

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 R H E DeSoto Central 0 1 0 …