Photo by Chris Todd

MHSAA games for the week of 8/31/20

Visit SB Live for results, rosters, schedules

DateFix Time Home Visitor Team Level SportImport
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Alcorn Central Hardin County High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Alcorn Central Hardin County High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Amory High School Mooreville High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Amory High School Mooreville High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:30:00 pm Belmont School Corinth High School Junior High Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Belmont School Corinth Middle School Junior High Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Belmont School Corinth High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Belmont School Corinth High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Our Lady Academy Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:15:00 pm Biloxi Junior High School Our Lady Academy Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Booneville High School Biggersville High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm Booneville High School Biggersville High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Choctaw County High School Winona High School 7th Grade Football
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Choctaw County High School Winona High School 8th Grade Football
08/31/2020 7:30:00 pm Choctaw County High School Winona High School JV Football
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Corinth High School Saltillo High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm East Central High School George County High School
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm East Central High School George County High School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Junior Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School Jr. High Football
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm East Webster High School Eupora High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Enterprise High School Quitman High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Enterprise High School Quitman High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:30:00 pm Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th Grade Girls Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Grade Girls Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Greene County Perry Central Jr-Sr High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:15:00 pm Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Hancock Middle School Long Beach Middle School 7th-8th Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Hancock Middle School Long Beach Middle School 7th-8th Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Holly Springs High School Ashland High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:30:00 pm Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School Jr High Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Smithville High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Lafayette County School District Oxford High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle middle school Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle middle school Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:30:00 pm Madison Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Madison Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm McAdams High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm McAdams High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Mendenhall Junior High School Magee Middle School Junior High Football
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Nettleton High School Shannon High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Nettleton High School Shannon High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Nettleton Junior High School New Albany Middle School Football
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm New Albany High School Pontotoc High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm New Albany High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 3:00:00 am Newton County High School Varsity Cross Country
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Junior Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 7:30:00 pm North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm North Pontotoc Middle School South Pontotoc Middle School 7th Grade Football
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm North Pontotoc Middle School South Pontotoc Middle School 8th Grade Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Gautier Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm North Woolmarket Middle School Gautier Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Gautier Middle School MS Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Ocean Springs Middle School Gautier Middle School MS Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin Middle School 8th Grade Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake Middle School
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Petal High School Laurel High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Lafayette Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Lafayette Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Biggersville High School 7th Grade Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Biggersville High School 8th Grade Volleyball Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Raleigh High School Richton High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Raleigh High School Richton High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Water Valley High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Water Valley High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School St Martin High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School St Martin High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Saltillo High School Baldwyn High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Saltillo High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Seminary High School Mize Attendance Center JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Seminary High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando High School JV Tryouts
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando High School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando High School varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Magnolia Middle School JH Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Magnolia Middle School JH Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School d’Iberville High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School d’Iberville High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Starkville High School Kosciusko High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Starkville High School Kosciusko High School JV & Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Jr High JrHi fb Football
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Jr High JrHi fb Football
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV Football
08/31/2020 7:00:00 pm Sumrall High School Seminary High School JV Football
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm Terry High School Mccomb High School
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Terry High School Mccomb High School
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Walnut Attendance Center JV Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Brandon Middle School 7TH Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm Vicksburg Junior High Brandon Middle School 8TH Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 pm West Harrison High School Gautier High School JV Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 pm West Harrison High School Gautier High School Varsity Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School Middle School Football
08/31/2020 5:00:00 pm West Wortham Middle Pass Christian Middle School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 pm West Wortham Middle Pass Christian Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Aberdeen High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Aberdeen High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Amory Middle School Guntown Middle School Junior High Football
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Ashland High School H W Byers High Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Baldwyn High School Kossuth Middle School 8th grade Football
09/01/2020 7:00:00 pm Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School JV Football
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Bay High School Gautier High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Bay High School Gautier High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Belle Shivers Middle School PONTOTOC MIDDLE SCHOOL JV Football
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Biggersville Elementary School Thrasher High School JH Football
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Brandon High School Pearl High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Brandon High School Pearl High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Caledonia High School Shannon High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Caledonia High School Shannon High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Canton High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Clarkdale High School Stringer Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Clarkdale High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Clinton High School Warren Central High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Clinton High School Warren Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm East Central High School Alma Bryant High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm East Central High School Alma Bryant High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm East Marion High School Perry Central High School Junior Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm East Marion High School Perry Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12)
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12)
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Falkner High School Walnut Attendance Center Junior High (7-8) Football
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Franklin County High School Tylertown High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Franklin County High School Tylertown High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County High School Middle School Football
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm George Washington Carver Middle Kemper County High School Middle School Football
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Germantown High School Ridgeland 9th Grade Football Football
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Greene County George County High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Greene County George County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Jr. High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Hancock St Martin High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Hancock St Martin High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Hatley High School East Webster High School Jr High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Hatley High School East Webster High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Hatley High School East Webster High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm Hernando High School Lewisburg High School
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District Junior High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Kemper County High School Forest High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Kemper County High School Forest High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Kossuth High School Baldwin High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Lake Middle School ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/01/2020 7:00:00 pm Lake Middle School ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Football
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Mantachie High School Falkner High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Mantachie High School Falkner High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm McAdams High School Kosciusko High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm McAdams High School Kosciusko High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Nanih Waiya JH Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Nanih Waiya JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Nanih Waiya Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Nettleton High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Nettleton High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Nettleton Junior High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm New Albany High School Tishomingo County High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm New Albany High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm New Albany Middle School Tishomingo County High School 8th Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm New Hope High School Regents School of Oxford JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm New Hope High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Jr. Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Jr. Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Louisville High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Louisville High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Okolona High School Grenada High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Okolona High School Grenada High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Our Lady Academy Columbia High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Our Lady Academy Columbia High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Petal High School Hattiesburg High School
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Petal Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Plantersville Middle School Corinth Middle School MIddle School Football
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Poplarville High School North Forrest High School
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Poplarville High School North Forrest High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Long Beach High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Long Beach High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Ridgeland Meridian High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Ridgeland Meridian High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Ripley High School Alcorn Central JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Ripley High School Alcorn Central Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 7:30:00 pm Ripley High School Booneville High School JV Football
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Ripley Middle School Alcorn Central Middle School Junior High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Ripley Middle School R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Ripley Middle School R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Clarke Preparatory School
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Clarke Preparatory School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Seminary High School Purvis High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Seminary High School Purvis High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL Purvis Middle School
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Simpson County Academy Taylorsville Attendance Center
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Simpson County Academy Taylorsville Attendance Center
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm South Panola High School Germantown High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm South Pontotoc Middle School PONTOTOC MIDDLE SCHOOL
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School PISGAH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 7th/8th Grade Football
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Richton High School JH Football
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Sumrall High School Presbyterian Christian School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Sumrall High School Presbyterian Christian School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:00:00 pm Sumrall Middle School Presbyterian Christian School Middle School Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Union High School Ethel Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Union High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School Jr high Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm Water Valley High School Choctaw County High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm Water Valley High School Choctaw County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm Water Valley Jr High Choctaw County High School jr high Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm Wayne County High School West Jones High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm Wayne County High School West Jones High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:00:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:00:00 pm West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/01/2020 4:30:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Junior High Volleyball
09/01/2020 5:30:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center JV Volleyball
09/01/2020 6:30:00 pm West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Alcorn Central Kossuth High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Alcorn Central Kossuth High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Armstrong New Hope Middle School 7th & 8th Grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Our Lady Academy Orange Team Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:15:00 pm Bayou View Middle School Our Lady Academy Orange Team Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Biggersville Elementary School Walnut Attendance Center JH Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Biggersville High School Walnut Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Biggersville High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Booneville High School Belmont School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Booneville High School Belmont School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Brandon Middle School Olde Towne Middle 7th/8th Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Byhalia Middle School (6-8) Tunica Middle School Middle School Football
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Canton Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Canton Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/03/2020 12:00:00 am Chalybeate School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Columbia High School Seminary High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Columbia High School Seminary High School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm d’Iberville High School Pascagoula High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm d’Iberville High School Pascagoula High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Freshman Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Diberville Middle School East Central Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Diberville Middle School East Central Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center South Forrest Attendance Center Middle School Football
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Dixie Attendance Center South Forrest Attendance Center
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Earl Travillion Attendance center Baxterville School JV Football
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Junior High Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Falkner High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity Football
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Petal High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Forrest County Agricultural High School Petal High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Gautier High School Stone High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Gautier High School Stone High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Gautier Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Gautier Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm George County High School East Central High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm George County High School East Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm George County Middle School Vancleave Middle School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm George County Middle School Vancleave Middle School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Germantown High School Vicksburg High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Grenada High School Columbus High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Gulfport High School Biloxi High School 9th Grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Gulfport High School Biloxi High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Gulfport High School Biloxi High School
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm H W Byers High Varsity Football
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Hamilton Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm Hancock Varsity Mixed Cross Country
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th-8th Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th-8th Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Hernando High School Center Hill High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Hernando High School Center Hill High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Junior High Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Holly Springs High School Jr. High Football
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Our Lady Academy JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Jefferson Davis County High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm Jefferson Middle School SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School Jefferson Middle School Wo Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Lewisburg High School Oxford High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Long Beach High School West Harrison High School 9th grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Long Beach High School West Harrison High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Long Beach High School West Harrison High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Long Beach Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Madison Central High School Warren Central High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Madison Middle School Germantown Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Madison Middle School Germantown Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School Junior Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Magee High School Raleigh High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Magee High School Raleigh High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Magnolia Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm Mantachie High School Baldwyn High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Mantachie High School Baldwyn High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Mccomb High School Lawrence County High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Mccomb High School Lawrence County High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Meridian High School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Meridian High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Meridian High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Nanih Waiya Choctaw Central High School Varsity Football
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Canton High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Nettleton High School Okolona High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Nettleton High School Okolona High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm New Albany High School Caledonia High School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm New Albany High School Caledonia High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm New Albany High School Caledonia High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:15:00 pm North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm North Pontotoc Middle School Tishomingo County High School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Kemper County High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Kemper County High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Hancock Junior Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Hancock Junior Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Oxford Middle School Lafayette Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Oxford Middle School Lafayette Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School 7th grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Pass Christian Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School 8th grade Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Pearl High School Terry High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Pearl High School Terry High School varsity Women Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High JH Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High JH Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Perry Central High School Greene County JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Perry Central High School Greene County Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Pontotoc High School Amory High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Pontotoc High School Amory High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Pontotoc Junior High School Amory Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Poplarville High School Bay High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Poplarville High School Bay High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Purvis High School South Jones High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Purvis High School South Jones High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Purvis Middle School South Jones High School JR HIGH Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Belmont School 7th Grade Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Belmont School 8th Grade Volleyball Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Tupelo High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Regents School of Oxford Tupelo High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Richton High School North Forrest High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Richton High School North Forrest High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Ridgeland Richland High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Ridgeland Richland High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 12:00:00 am Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 7:00:00 pm Scott Central Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm South Panola High School Byhalia High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Sumrall High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Sumrall High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 am South Pontotoc High School Tremont Attendance Center
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School Varsity Cross Country
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Lafayette County School District
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School
09/03/2020 4:45:00 pm South Pontotoc High School Tremont Attendance Center
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Southaven High School Horn Lake High Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Southaven High School Horn Lake High Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School JH Volleyball
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Wo Cross Country
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School JH Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Swimming
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Wo Swimming
09/03/2020 5:15:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity Cross Country
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Pass Christian High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School JH Cross Country
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School JH Wo Cross Country
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Starkville High School New Hope High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Starkville High School New Hope High School JV & Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Union High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:45:00 am Tupelo High School Tupelo High School Varsity Cross Country
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Tupelo High School Tupelo High School Varsity Wo Cross Country
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Water Valley High School Corinth High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:30:00 pm Water Valley High School Corinth High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm Wayne County High School Laurel High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm Wayne County High School Laurel High School Varsity Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 pm West Marion High School East Marion High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm West Marion High School East Marion High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 pm William Winans Middle School AMITE COUNTY ELEMENTARY Middle School Football
09/03/2020 4:30:00 pm Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School JV Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 pm Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Volleyball
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Aberdeen High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Amite County High School Raymond High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Amory High School Caledonia High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Bay High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Biggersville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Bogue Chitto School Resurrection Catholic School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Booneville High School Ripley High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Brandon High School Clinton High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Brookhaven High School Petal High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Bruce High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Canton High School Germantown High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Center Hill High School Southaven High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Choctaw County High School Calhoun City High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm clarksdale High School Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Coldwater High School J.Z. George High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm East Central High School Vancleave High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm East Union Attendance Center Ashland High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Enterprise High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Enterprise School Richton High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Ethel Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Florence High School Terry High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm French Camp Academy Eupora High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Gautier High School Hancock Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Greene County Perry Central High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Grenada High School Oxford High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Hernando High School South Panola High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Holly Springs High School Corinth High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Horn Lake High Lafayette County Schools Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Houston High School New Hope High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Jefferson County High Humphreys County High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Kemper County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Kossuth High School Mooreville High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Lake High School Heidelberg High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Lanier High School Jim Hill High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Leake Central High School Philadelphia High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Lewisburg High School Byhalia High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Louisville High School Columbus High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Loyd Star School Salem Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Lumberton High School Bay Springs High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Magee High School Collins High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Marshall Academy Myrtle Attendance Center
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm McLaurin High School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm mendenhall high school Columbia High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Meridian High School Picayune Memorial High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Metro Tuscaloosa Football Russell Christian Academy
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Mize Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Moss Point High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Baseball
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Natchez High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Neshoba Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Nettleton High School Hatley High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Newton County High School Morton High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Noxubee County High School Shannon High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Oak Grove High School Gulfport High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Okolona High School Thrasher High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Olive Branch High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Pascagoula High School George County High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Pass Christian High School Purvis High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Pontotoc High School New Albany High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Provine High School Murrah High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Richland High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Ridgeland Pearl High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Saint Stanislaus St. Martin Middle School High School Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Lake Cormorant High varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Shaw High School Rosa Fort High
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Simmons High School Humphreys County High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm South Pike Senior High School Harrison Central High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm St. Patrick Catholic High School Clarkdale High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Starkville High School West Point High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Strayhorn High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Sumrall High School Pearl River Central Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Taylorsville Attendance Center Jefferson Davis County High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Terry High School Varsity Wo Cheerleading
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Tylertown High School Mccomb High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Union High School McAdams High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Vardaman High School East Webster High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Wayne County High School D’lberville High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm West Bolivar High School J.Z. George High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm West Harrison High School Long Beach High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm West Lauderdale High School South Jones High School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity Football
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Winona High School Kosciusko High School
09/04/2020 7:00:00 pm Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity Football
09/05/2020 10:00:00 am Gulfport High School Long Beach High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 11:00:00 am Gulfport High School Ocean Springs High School 9th Grade Volleyball
09/05/2020 11:00:00 am Gulfport High School Our Lady Academy JV Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:00:00 pm Gulfport High School Our Lady Academy Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 1:00:00 pm Gulfport High School Our Lady Academy 9th Grade Volleyball
09/05/2020 1:00:00 pm Gulfport High School Ocean Springs High School JV Volleyball
09/05/2020 2:00:00 pm Gulfport High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:00:00 am Lawrence County High School Cold Springs High School Varsity Cross Country
09/05/2020 8:00:00 pm MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:00:00 am Newton County High School Varsity Cross Country
09/05/2020 12:00:00 pm Ocean Springs High School Long Beach High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 10:00:00 am Our Lady Academy Ocean Springs High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 2:00:00 pm Our Lady Academy Long Beach High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 9:00:00 am Pearl High School Madison Central High School Boys Cross Country Cross Country
09/05/2020 9:00:00 am Pearl High School Madison Central High School girls cross country Cross Country
09/05/2020 10:00:00 am Pelahatchie Attendance Center Warren Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 11:10:00 am Pelahatchie Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:20:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pearl High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 1:30:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pearl High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 2:40:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 3:50:00 pm Pelahatchie Attendance Center Warren Central High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 11:00:00 am Puckett Attendance Center Florence High School JV Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:30:00 pm Puckett Attendance Center Florence High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 12:00:00 pm Stone High School Pass Christian High School JV Volleyball
09/05/2020 1:30:00 pm Stone High School Pass Christian High School Varsity Volleyball
09/05/2020 4:00:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
09/05/2020 4:00:00 pm West Lauderdale High School Meridian High School

 

Check Also

Reclassification information due Oct. 5

The MHSAA is beginning the process of reclassification for the 2021-23 period. It is vital …