2020 MHSAA Composite Football Schedule

 

Date Time Home Visitor Level
08/28/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Forest High School Varsity
08/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Brookhaven High School Madison Central High School Varsity
08/28/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Varsity
08/28/2020 7:00:00 PM Leflore County High School Amanda Elzy High School Varsity
08/28/2020 7:00:00 PM South Delta High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Falkner High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM H W Byers High Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Choctaw Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Smithville High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Amite County High School Raymond High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Amory High School Caledonia High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Ripley High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Brandon High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Brookhaven High School Petal High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Bruce High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Canton High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Southaven High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Calhoun City High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM clarksdale High School Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Coldwater High School J.Z. George High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM East Central High School Vancleave High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise School Richton High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Florence High School Terry High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Franklin County High School North Pike High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Gautier High School Hancock Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Greene County Perry Central High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Grenada High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Hernando High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Lafayette County Schools Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Houston High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson County High Humphreys County High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Kemper County High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Kossuth High School Mooreville High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake High School Heidelberg High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Lanier High School Jim Hill High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Leake Central High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Byhalia High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Louisville High School Columbus High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Loyd Star School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Magee High School Collins High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 AM mendenhall high school Columbia High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 2 Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Natchez High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School Morton High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Shannon High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Okolona High School Thrasher High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Pascagoula High School George County High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Provine High School Murrah High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Richland High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Ridgeland Pearl High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Scott Central Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Lake Cormorant High varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Simmons High School Humphreys County High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School West Point High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Strayhorn High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Pearl River Central Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Mccomb High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Union High School McAdams High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Wayne County High School D’lberville High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM West Harrison High School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/04/2020 7:00:00 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Varsity
09/10/2020 7:00:00 PM Forest Hill High School Jefferson County High Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Amory High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Alcorn Central Falkner High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Amite County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Baldwyn High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Mooreville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Biloxi High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Bruce High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Canton High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Douglass High Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School East Webster High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School clarksdale High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Collins High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Pontotoc City School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 AM East Marion High School Morton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Enterprise School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center McAdams High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School Union High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School West Marion High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM French Camp Academy Okolona High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Gentry High School Humphreys County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Greene County Quitman High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock Stone High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Harrison Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Hatley High School Biggersville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School East Central High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School Columbus High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Independence High School Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM J.Z. George High School Winona High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Jim Hill High School Provine High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Leflore County High School West Bolivar High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Louisville High School Starkville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Mantachie High School Thrasher High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Richland High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Meridian High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Morton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Mount Olive Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM New Albany High School Booneville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pike High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 AM Noxubee County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Ocean Springs High School George County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl High School Madison Central High School varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central St Martin High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Forest High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Philadelphia High School Noxubee County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Gulfport High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Loyd Star School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Poplarville High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) H W Byers High Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Purvis High School Perry Central High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Leake County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Saltillo High School Ripley High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Scott Central Attendance Center Florence High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Sebastopol Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Seminary High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Shannon High School Houston High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Simmons High School Coffeeville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM South Delta High School Leland High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Southaven High School Collierville High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Newton County High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Terry High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Tishomingo County High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo High School West Point High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Vancleave High School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Brandon High School Varsity
09/11/2020 7:00:00 PM West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Columbia High School Junior Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch High School Junior Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Callaway High School Murrah High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Cleveland Central Middle School Coleman Middle School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Elkton High Aberdeen High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Tunica Middle School Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Falkner High School Varsity
09/18/2020 12:00:00 AM Alcorn Central Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Ashland High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Baldwyn High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Smithville High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Biloxi High School Stone High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Brandon High School Madison Central High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Byhalia High School Center Hill High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw Central High School Lake High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM clarksdale High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Coffeeville High School West Bolivar High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Corinth High School Kossuth High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Columbus High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM East Webster High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Loyd Star School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School Kemper County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Forest High School Florence High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Amite County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM French Camp Academy Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Gautier High School Greene County Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock Lanier High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Hatley High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM J.Z. George High School Central Holmes Christian School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson County High East Marion High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Laurel High School Wayne County High School varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School General Trass High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Long Beach High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Leake County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Magee High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Mooreville High School Lafayette County Schools Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Moss Point High School East Central High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Natchez High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Caledonia High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM New Albany High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School Union High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton High School Raymond High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton High School Raymond High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Independence High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Hancock Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Northside High School Gentry High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School North Pike High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Provine High School Forest Hill High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Seminary High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Richland High School Pisgah High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Richton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Ripley High School Amory High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Sebastopol Attendance Center McAdams High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Shannon High School Louisville High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Shaw High School Leflore County High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM South Delta High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Bruce High School Varsity
09/18/2020 9:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Enterprise School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Strayhorn High School Ashland High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Collins High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Vancleave High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Velma Jackson High School Leake Central High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Pearl High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Calhoun City High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM West Jones High School Petal High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM West Marion High School Sumrall High School Varsity
09/18/2020 7:00:00 PM West Point High School Noxubee County High School Varsity
09/19/2020 4:00:00 PM North Panola High School Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Varsity
09/19/2020 7:00:00 PM Terry High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/21/2020 7:00:00 AM Leake Central High School Scott Central Attendance Center Junior Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Cleveland Central Middle School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School Varsity
09/24/2020 7:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Amanda Elzy High School South Delta High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Ashland High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Baldwyn High School Thrasher High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Red Bay High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Brandon High School Terry High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Brookhaven High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Bruce High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School clarksdale High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School North Panola High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Columbus High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Corinth High School Charleston High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Crystal Springs High School Magee High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Florence High School Collins High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Grenada High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM H W Byers High Coldwater Attendance Center Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Houston High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Humphreys County High School Yazoo County High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Independence High School Strayhorn High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Kemper County High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Kossuth High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Leake Central High School Forest High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Long Beach High School Gautier High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Loyd Star School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Morton High School Lake High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Murrah High School Greenville High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School George County High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl High School Petal High School varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School East Central High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Quitman High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Richland High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Richton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Ridgeland Canton High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Ripley High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Leland High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Sebastopol Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Seminary High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Simmons High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM South Panola High School Starkville High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM St Martin High School Gulfport High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Stone High School Moss Point High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Newton County High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Jackson Preparatory School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Union High School East Webster High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Union High School East Webster High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Winona High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM West Bolivar High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Vardaman High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM West Marion High School Vancleave High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM West Point High School Lafayette High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Wingfield High Forest Hill High School Varsity
09/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Varsity
09/26/2020 5:30:00 PM Byhalia High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Junior Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Junior Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Union Middle School ENTERPRISE MIDDLE SCHOOL Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Desoto Central Middle School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Desoto Central Middle School Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Moss Point High School Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lafayette County School District Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM Stone High School Purvis High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Alcorn Central Booneville High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Ashland High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Brookhaven High School LAUREL EDUCATION CENTER Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Byhalia High School Water Valley High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Shannon High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Canton High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Columbus High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Forest High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Clinton High School South Panola High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Madison S. Palmer High School Varsity
10/02/2020 8:00:00 PM East Central High School Long Beach High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM East Webster High School Calhoun City High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise School Loyd Star School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Coffeeville High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School Bruce High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Florence High School Quitman High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Forest Hill High School Jim Hill High School Varsity
10/02/2020 12:00:00 AM Franklin County High School Wilkinson County High Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM French Camp Academy West Lowndes High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Gautier High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Brandon High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Hatley High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Houston High School Noxubee County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Kemper County High School Morton High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Kossuth High School Amory High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Grenada High School Varsity
10/02/2020 2:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High New Hope High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake High School Pisgah High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Raymond High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Leake Central High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Northside High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Murrah High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Mantachie High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM McAdams High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM McLaurin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Meridian High School Pearl High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
10/02/2020 12:00:00 AM Morton High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Mount Olive Attendance Center Leake County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Belmont School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School mendenhall high school Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pike High School Natchez High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Tupelo High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central Wayne County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Enterprise High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Perry Central High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Provine High School Callaway High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Richton High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Ridgeland Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Rosa Fort High Sheffield High Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Saltillo High School West Point High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Scott Central Attendance Center Philadelphia High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Seminary High School Magee High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School North Panola High School varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Smithville High School Vardaman High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM St Martin High School Hancock Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Strayhorn High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Greene County Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Thrasher High School H W Byers High Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Union High School Newton High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center J.Z. George High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM West Jones High School South Jones High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
10/02/2020 7:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School clarksdale High School Varsity
10/03/2020 5:00:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf Tallulah Charter School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 AM East Marion High School Junior Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Loyd Star School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Callaway High School Ridgeland Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Hernando Middle School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Hernando Middle School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM J.Z. George High School East Webster High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Leflore County High School Simmons High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Murrah High School Clinton High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Philadelphia High School Lake High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Amory High School Alcorn Central Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Ashland High School Coldwater High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Brookhaven High School Ridgeland Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Lafayette County School District Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw Central High School Louisville High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Houston Hilltoppers Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM clarksdale High School Gentry High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 AM East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM H W Byers High Falkner High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock Gulfport High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Harrison Central High School St Martin High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Hatley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Franklin County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School West Jones High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Humphreys County High School Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM IN Test School 1 MS Test School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Kemper County High School Amanda Elzy High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Laurel High School Natchez High School varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Long Beach High School Pearl River High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Loyd Star School Amite County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison S. Palmer High School Leland High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Magee High School West Marion High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM McAdams High School Raymond High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Mooreville High School Caledonia High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Morton High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Thrasher High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Canton High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Kossuth High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School Saltillo High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Northside High School Charleston High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School George County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center French Camp Academy Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Corinth High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School South Jones High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl High School Terry High School varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Stone High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Mantachie High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Heidelberg High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Richland High School mendenhall high school Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Richton High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Leake County High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Sebastopol Attendance Center Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Shannon High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Shaw High School West Tallahatchie High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Smithville High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM South Delta High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Southaven High School Tupelo High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School Greenville High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Heidelberg High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Seminary High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Vancleave High School Moss Point High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Independence High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Wayne County High School East Central High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Enterprise School Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM West Point High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/09/2020 12:00:00 AM Wilkinson County High Jefferson County High Varsity
10/09/2020 7:00:00 PM Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
10/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Cleveland Central Middle School Greenwood Middle School Varsity
10/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Tunica Middle School Cleveland Central Middle School Varsity
10/15/2020 6:00:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf Varsity
10/15/2020 7:00:00 PM Provine High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
10/15/2020 7:00:00 PM West Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Houston High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Amite County High School Wesson Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Amory High School Nettleton High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Baldwyn High School Ashland High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Alcorn Central Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Bruce High School Calhoun City High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/16/2020 8:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Ripley High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 AM Clarkdale High School Kemper County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM clarksdale High School Rosa Fort High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Clinton High School Germantown High School Varsity
10/16/2020 5:30:00 PM Coahoma County Jr/sr High School Charleston High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Coffeeville High School Leflore County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Collins High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Columbus High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM d’Iberville High School Hancock Varsity
10/16/2020 8:00:00 AM East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise School Bogue Chitto School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School J.Z. George High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Sumrall High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Gentry High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Greene County Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Grenada High School West Point High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Hatley High School Noxubee County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Wilkinson County High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Water Valley High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Independence High School North Panola High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Jim Hill High School Wingfield High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Leake Central High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Kossuth High School Booneville High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake High School Newton High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Laurel High School West Jones High School varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Louisville High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Richton High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Starkville High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM McAdams High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM mendenhall high school Florence High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Meridian High School Brandon High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Morton High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Bay High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Mount Olive Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School Center Hill High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School Richland High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pike High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Northside High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Ocean Springs High School West Harrison High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Okolona High School Smithville High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Oxford High School Horn Lake High Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School Vancleave High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl High School George County High School varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pisgah High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Philadelphia High School Forest High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Purvis High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Raleigh High School McLaurin High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Ridgeland Vicksburg High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Saltillo High School Lafayette County School District Varsity
10/16/2020 12:00:00 AM Scott Central Attendance Center Union High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Simmons High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School Brookhaven High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM South Panola High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Morton High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo County High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Terry High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Thrasher High School Falkner High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Vardaman High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Magee High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Velma Jackson High School Crystal Springs High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM West Bolivar High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
10/16/2020 7:00:00 PM Winona High School Humphreys County High School Varsity
10/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lewisburg Middle School Varsity
10/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lewisburg Middle School Varsity
10/22/2020 7:00:00 PM H W Byers High Baldwyn High School Varsity
10/22/2020 7:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Mount Olive Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Amanda Elzy High School Winona High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Ashland High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Enterprise High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Kossuth High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Amory High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Brookhaven High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Saltillo High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Charleston High School Leland High School Charleston Tigers – Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM East Webster High School Eupora High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise School Amite County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Florence High School Newton County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Forest Hill High School Laurel High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Gautier High School Wayne County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Terry High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Germantown High School Greenville High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Greene County Poplarville High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center French Camp Academy Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock Harrison Central High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Hernando High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Houston High School Hatley High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM J.Z. George High School Bruce High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Jefferson County High Hazlehurst High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Kemper County High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Grenada High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Mccomb High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Leflore County High School Humphreys County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Magee High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Mooreville High School Shannon High School Varsity
10/23/2020 12:00:00 AM Morton High School Forest High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Ridgeland Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM New Albany High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School Lafayette High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School mendenhall high school Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Brandon High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Oxford High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School Moss Point High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Collins High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) East Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Quitman High School Richland High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Richton High School Leake County High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Ripley High School Corinth High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Rosa Fort High Yazoo City High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Clarkdale High School Varsity
10/23/2020 6:00:00 PM Sebastopol Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Seminary High School Columbia High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Independence High School varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Shaw High School Coffeeville High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM St Martin High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School Murrah High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:30:00 PM Stone High School Sumrall High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Strayhorn High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Thrasher High School Coldwater High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Smithville High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Union High School Lake High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Vancleave High School Saint Stanislaus Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Canton High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Clinton High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Water Valley High School North Panola High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center Loyd Star School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Bolivar High School West Tallahatchie High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Harrison High School Biloxi High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Okolona High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Marion High School Tylertown High School Varsity
10/23/2020 7:00:00 PM West Point High School Columbus High School Varsity
10/29/2020 7:00:00 PM Charleston High School Madison S. Palmer High School Charleston Tigers – Varsity
10/29/2020 7:00:00 PM Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
10/29/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake High School Scott Central Attendance Center Varsity
10/29/2020 7:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Amite County High School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Amory High School Belmont School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Bay High School Vancleave High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School H W Byers High Varsity
10/30/2020 12:00:00 AM Biloxi High School Hancock Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Grenada High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw Central High School Leake Central High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Hatley High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Clinton High School Greenville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Coldwater High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Collins High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Columbia High School Magee High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Corinth High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Crystal Springs High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
10/30/2020 8:00:00 PM East Central High School Pearl River Central Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM East Union Attendance Center STRAYHORN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School Houston Hilltoppers Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Eupora High School Houston High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Faith Academy Lumberton High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Falkner High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Stone High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Jefferson County High Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM French Camp Academy Vardaman High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Gautier High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Harrison Central High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Hernando High School Oxford High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Humphreys County High School Amanda Elzy High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Independence High School Byhalia High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Independence High School Byhalia High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Caledonia High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Columbus High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Laurel High School Wingfield High varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Leland High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Germantown High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Yazoo County High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 12:00:00 AM Morton High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 8:00:00 PM Moss Point High School West Jones High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Mount Olive Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Smithville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Natchez High School Brookhaven High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Booneville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School West Point High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Newton County High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM North Panola High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pike High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxubee County High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Pearl High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Pascagoula High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School George County High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Philadelphia High School Union High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Tishomingo County High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Purvis High School Greene County Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Richland High School Florence High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Rosa Fort High Gentry High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) High School Winona High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Seminary High School West Marion High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Shannon High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Simmons High School West Tallahatchie High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM South Delta High School Pisgah High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Southaven High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School clarksdale High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM St Martin High School West Harrison High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School Warren Central High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Poplarville High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Terry High School Meridian High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Thrasher High School Ashland High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Okolona High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Horn Lake High Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Long Beach High School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Wesson Attendance Center Enterprise School Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School MCEVANS SCHOOL Varsity
10/30/2020 7:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Greenwood High School Varsity
11/05/2020 7:00:00 PM Callaway High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Ashland High School H W Byers High Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Baldwyn High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Thrasher High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Canton High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Clinton High School Starkville High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Columbus High School Saltillo High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM d’Iberville High School St Martin High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 AM Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Falkner High School Coldwater Attendance Center Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Meridian High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Germantown High School Murrah High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Grenada High School New Hope High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Hancock West Harrison High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School East Central High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Southaven High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Jim Hill High School Laurel High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County Schools Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Long Beach High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Mount Olive Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Hernando High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl High School Brandon High School varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Pearl River Central Gautier High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Wayne County High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Provine High School Ridgeland Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Sebastopol Attendance Center Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Shaw High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Smithville High School French Camp Academy Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School Natchez High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM Warren Central High School South Panola High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM West Bolivar High School Simmons High School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Varsity
11/06/2020 7:00:00 PM West Point High School Center Hill High School Varsity
11/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Bogue Chitto School Wilkinson County High Varsity

 

Check Also

Reclassification information due Oct. 5

The MHSAA is beginning the process of reclassification for the 2021-23 period. It is vital …