Photo by Keith Warren

2020 Volleyball Schedule

2020 Composite Volleyball Schedule

Date Time Home Visitor Level
08/24/2020 4:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center South Jones High School JV
08/24/2020 4:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School
08/24/2020 4:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School JV
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope High School Middle School
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Jr. High
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School Pine Grove High School Junior High
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center East Webster High School Jr. High
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Junior High
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM N R Burger Middle School Petal Middle School 7th/8th grade
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Belmont School Jr high
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Kossuth Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th grade
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Middle School
08/24/2020 4:30:00 PM West Jones High School Columbia High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Neshoba Central High School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 7th grade
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM East Marion High School South Pike Senior High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Gautier Middle School Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Richton High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Laurel High School Jr. Varsity
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School George County Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Pisgah High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District South Panola High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM East Central Middle School St. Martin Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Grenada High School Winona High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Southaven Middle School 7th Volleyball
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Hernando Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School North Forrest High School Varsity
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Pearl High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Neshoba Central High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Shannon High School Varsity
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Orange Team
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center South Jones High School JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Starkville High School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Stringer Attendance Center JV
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School Vancleave Middle School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School
08/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Mooreville High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM West Marion High School Mccomb High School
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Tupelo Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School Pine Grove High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Gautier High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center East Webster High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Belmont School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon High School Clinton High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Corinth High School
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Bay High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Nettleton High School JV
08/24/2020 5:30:00 PM West Jones High School Columbia High School JV
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Hernando Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Neshoba Central High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th grade
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Richton High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Gautier Middle School Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Bayou View Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Laurel High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School George County Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Terry High School Pisgah High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District South Panola High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM East Central Middle School St. Martin Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Grenada High School Winona High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Southaven Middle School 8th Volleyball
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School North Forrest High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Pearl High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Lake Cormorant High
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center South Jones High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School JV
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Starkville High School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School Vancleave Middle School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School
08/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Long Beach Middle School Orange Team
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Mooreville High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School Pine Grove High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM West Marion High School Mccomb High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Tupelo Middle School Jr High
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Gautier High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center East Webster High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Nettleton High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Alcorn Central Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Belmont School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Brandon High School Clinton High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Corinth High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Bay High School Varsity
08/24/2020 6:30:00 PM West Jones High School Columbia High School Varsity
08/24/2020 7:00:00 PM Magnolia Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 8th Grade
08/24/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
08/25/2020 4:00:00 PM East Webster High School Jr High
08/25/2020 4:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Hickory Flat Attendance Center 8th
08/25/2020 4:00:00 PM Southern Academy Russell Christian Academy JV
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School JH
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Jr High
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Middle School
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Pine Grove High School Jr High Volleyball
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM Nettleton Junior High School Saltillo High School Varsity
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM Hatley High School Amory High School Jr High
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th Grade
08/25/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Falkner High School Junior High
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Richton High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Canton High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Poplarville High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School West Marion High School Varsity
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Houston High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Winona High School Grenada High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Hickory Flat Attendance Center JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Tupelo High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Starkville High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Petal High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Oxford High School Varsity
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Kemper County High School Varsity
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Shannon High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM East Marion High School Seminary High School
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Noxapater Attendance Center JH Volleyball
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Union High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Aberdeen High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendance Center JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbus High School New Hope High School JV
08/25/2020 5:00:00 PM Southern Academy Russell Christian Academy Varsity
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School Pascagoula High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School South Pontotoc High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Pontotoc High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pisgah High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School Harrison Central High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Vancleave High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Smithville High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Hancock JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Pine Grove High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School Pearl High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Saltillo High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School New Albany Middle School Jr High
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Hatley High School Amory High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon High School Germantown High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Falkner High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM North Panola High School Byhalia High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Richland High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School 8th Grade Volleyball
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School St Martin High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Okolona High School Mantachie High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest High School Newton High School Varsity
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School Ocean Springs High School JV
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM North Forrest High School West Jones High School Junior Varsity
08/25/2020 5:30:00 PM Magee High School Laurel High School JV
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Starkville High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Richton High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Poplarville High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Florence High School Pearl High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Aberdeen High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School West Marion High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Houston High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Winona High School Grenada High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Shannon High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Tupelo High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Madison Central High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Corinth High School JV
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School 7th Grade Volleyball
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Petal High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Southaven High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Union High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Oxford High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Seminary High School
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbus High School New Hope High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Brandon High School Germantown High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pisgah High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Vancleave High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Choctaw County High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Hancock Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Saltillo High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School New Albany Middle School Jr High
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Hatley High School Amory High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Falkner High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM North Panola High School Byhalia High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Richland High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School St Martin High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Okolona High School Mantachie High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Forest High School Newton High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM North Forrest High School West Jones High School Varsity
08/25/2020 6:30:00 PM Magee High School Laurel High School Varsity
08/25/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
08/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
08/25/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Corinth High School Varsity
08/25/2020 7:00:00 PM East Marion High School Seminary High School
08/25/2020 7:15:00 PM Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School JV
08/25/2020 7:30:00 PM Magee High School Laurel High School
08/25/2020 8:30:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf Velma Jackson High School Varsity
08/26/2020 5:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School George County High School JV
08/26/2020 5:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Our Lady Academy JV
08/26/2020 6:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School George County High School Varsity
08/26/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Our Lady Academy
08/27/2020 4:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School West Jones High School Jr. Varsity
08/27/2020 5:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School West Jones High School Jr. Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 AM West Union Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School West Jones High School Varsity
08/27/2020 12:30:00 PM New Hope High School Choctaw County High School JV
08/27/2020 1:30:00 PM New Hope High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 4:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley Jr High Junior High
08/27/2020 4:00:00 PM Belmont School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 4:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Desoto Central High School 9th Grade
08/27/2020 4:00:00 PM Hancock Biloxi High School 9th
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School East Union Attendance Center Jr. High
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Eupora High School Noxapater Attendance Center JH
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th Grade Girls Volleyball
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Hatley High School Hamilton Attendance Center Jr High
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School Saltillo High School Junior High
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School Ingomar Attendence Center Junior High (7-8)
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Nettleton Junior High School JH
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School
08/27/2020 4:30:00 PM Russell Christian Academy SOUTH CHOCTAW ACADEMY
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Greene County JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Pearl High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Tylertown High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Purvis High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Salem Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Bayou View Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School White Team
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Jefferson Davis County High School Junior Varsity
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Kemper County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Hernando High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Desoto Central High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Magee High School Forest High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Ashland High School Shannon High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Vicksburg High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Jr High
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School West Marion High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Starkville High School Caledonia High School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School East Webster High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Biloxi High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School South Jones High School Middle School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School WEST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE SCHOOL JH Volleyball
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Oxford Middle School 7th Grade
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School Taylorsville Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Amory High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Newton High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Lawrence County High School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Warren Central High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Union High School JV
08/27/2020 5:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Kosciusko High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School D’lberville High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM McAdams High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Gulfport High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl High School Mccomb High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School East Union Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Poplarville High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Hancock Middle School Junior High
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Eupora High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Kossuth High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School Richland High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Stone High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Hatley High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Tishomingo County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School Saltillo High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon High School Vancleave High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Bay High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Ingomar Attendence Center JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Nettleton High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Seminary High School Our Lady Academy JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Madison Central High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Bay High School JV
08/27/2020 5:30:00 PM Russell Christian Academy SOUTH CHOCTAW ACADEMY
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Amory High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Greene County Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Pearl High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Tylertown High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Water Valley High School varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Belmont School Mooreville High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Purvis High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Kemper County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Biggersville High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Warren Central High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Hernando High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Starkville High School Caledonia High School JV
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Magee High School Forest High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Center Hill High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Ashland High School Shannon High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Vicksburg High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Pine Grove High School Booneville High School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Jr High
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School West Marion High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Falkner High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School East Webster High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School South Jones High School JV
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School West Lauderdale High School JV
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Oxford Middle School 8th Grade
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Newton High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Union High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School
08/27/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Pass Christian Middle School White Team
08/27/2020 6:15:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Bayou View Middle School
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Gulfport High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School Saltillo High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Poplarville High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Hancock Middle School Junior High
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Eupora High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Kossuth High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Florence High School Richland High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Stone High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Hatley High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Tishomingo County High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM George County Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Brandon High School Vancleave High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Bay High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Clinton High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Biloxi High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Seminary High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Madison Central High School Varsity
08/27/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Bay High School Varsity
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School D’lberville High School Varsity
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Magnolia Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL 8th Grade
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Mooreville High School JV
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Starkville High School Caledonia High School JV & Varsity
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Pine Grove High School Booneville High School
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School South Jones High School Varsity
08/27/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
08/28/2020 5:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
08/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Visor High School MS Test School 1 Varsity
08/29/2020 12:00:00 AM New Hope High School
08/29/2020 12:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM Our Lady Academy Bay High School Varsity
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM Warren Central High School Florence High School Varsity
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM Oak Grove High School Hancock Varsity
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM West Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School JV
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM Ripley High School Guntown Middle School
08/29/2020 9:00:00 AM Corinth High School New Hope High School Varsity
08/29/2020 10:00:00 AM West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
08/29/2020 10:00:00 AM North Pontotoc Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School
08/29/2020 10:00:00 AM Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School Varsity
08/29/2020 10:00:00 AM Gulfport High School Petal High School Varsity
08/29/2020 10:00:00 AM Brandon High School Vancleave High School Varsity
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Northeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Ingomar Attendence Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Ripley High School Saltillo High School JV
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Our Lady Academy Petal High School Varsity
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Hancock Vancleave High School Varsity
08/29/2020 11:00:00 AM Shannon High School Mantachie High School JV
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Falkner High School Varsity
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Baldwyn High School North Pontotoc High School JV
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Bay High School Gulfport High School Varsity
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Brandon High School
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Meridian High School Laurel High School JV
08/29/2020 12:00:00 PM Shannon High School Mantachie High School Varsity
08/29/2020 12:15:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:00:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:00:00 PM Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:00:00 PM Our Lady Academy Gulfport High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:00:00 PM Hancock Brandon High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:00:00 PM Meridian High School Laurel High School Varsity
08/29/2020 1:15:00 PM West Lauderdale High School
08/29/2020 2:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
08/29/2020 2:00:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity
08/29/2020 2:00:00 PM Ripley High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
08/29/2020 2:00:00 PM Petal High School Bay High School Varsity
08/29/2020 2:00:00 PM Vancleave High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
08/29/2020 3:00:00 PM Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/29/2020 3:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 1
08/29/2020 3:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 1
08/29/2020 4:00:00 PM Saltillo High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
08/29/2020 4:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 1
08/29/2020 4:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 1
08/29/2020 5:00:00 PM MS Test School 1 MS Test School 1
08/29/2020 7:00:00 PM New Hope High School JV
08/31/2020 4:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Magnolia Middle School JH
08/31/2020 4:30:00 PM Belmont School Corinth High School Junior High
08/31/2020 4:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle School Junior High
08/31/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School Jr High Volleyball
08/31/2020 4:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th Grade Girls Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Amory High School Mooreville High School Varsity
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Water Valley High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Brandon Middle School 7TH
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Quitman High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Ashland High School Varsity
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Varsity
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School White Team
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Richton High School Varsity
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School Gautier Middle School MS Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Starkville High School Kosciusko High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle middle school
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Gautier Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Shannon High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Biggersville High School 7th Grade Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Our Lady Academy
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Oxford High School JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Junior Varsity
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Magnolia Middle School JH
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Long Beach Middle School 7th-8th
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School Mize Attendance Center JV
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando High School
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin Middle School 8th Grade
08/31/2020 5:00:00 PM McAdams High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Corinth High School JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Terry High School Mccomb High School
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Lafayette Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School Pontotoc High School JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Gautier High School JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Biggersville High School 8th Grade Volleyball
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle School Junior High
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Baldwyn High School JV
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Hardin County High School Varsity
08/31/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior High 8th Grade Girls Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Amory High School Mooreville High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Water Valley High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center JV
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Brandon Middle School 8TH
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Quitman High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School JV
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Richton High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Starkville High School Kosciusko High School JV & Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle middle school
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Smithville High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School d’Iberville High School JV
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Biggersville High School JV
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Gautier Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Shannon High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Oxford High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Long Beach Middle School 7th-8th
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill Middle Middle School
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Hernando High School varsity
08/31/2020 6:00:00 PM McAdams High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
08/31/2020 6:15:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Bayou View Middle School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School William M Colmer Middle School White Team
08/31/2020 6:15:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Our Lady Academy
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Corinth High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Terry High School Mccomb High School
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Laurel High School Meridian High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Lafayette Middle School Jr High
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School Gautier Middle School MS Volleyball
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Hardin County High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Gautier High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
08/31/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Falkner High School Varsity
08/31/2020 7:00:00 PM East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
08/31/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School Varsity
08/31/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
08/31/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Biggersville High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:30:00 AM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Sumrall Middle School Presbyterian Christian School Middle School
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Jr. High
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District Junior High
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL Purvis Middle School
09/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Clarke Preparatory School
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Nettleton Junior High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School Jr high
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Jr. High
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM New Albany Middle School Tishomingo County High School 8th
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Jr. Varsity
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Hatley High School East Webster High School Jr High
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Junior High
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School Alcorn Central Middle School Junior High
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Simpson County Academy Taylorsville Attendance Center
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Petal Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Water Valley Jr High Choctaw County High School jr high
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya JH
09/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM McAdams High School Kosciusko High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Richton High School Mize Attendance Center JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Canton High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Tylertown High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM East Marion High School Perry Central High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Presbyterian Christian School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM New Hope High School Regents School of Oxford JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School West Jones High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Desoto Central High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School Richland High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Brandon High School Pearl High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Stringer Attendance Center JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Germantown High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Ashland High School H W Byers High Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Lawrence County High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School Purvis High School JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Poplarville High School North Forrest High School
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Ethel Attendance Center JV
09/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Clarke Preparatory School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Falkner High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Alma Bryant High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Greene County George County High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton High School Warren Central High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Long Beach High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Columbia High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Shannon High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Jr. Varsity
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Bay High School Gautier High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Hatley High School East Webster High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School Alcorn Central JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Jim Hill High School Murrah High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School Tishomingo County High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Choctaw County High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Simpson County Academy Taylorsville Attendance Center
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Petal High School Hattiesburg High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock St Martin High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Baldwyn High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM mendenhall high school Florence High School
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Kemper County High School Forest High School JV
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM McAdams High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Brandon High School Pearl High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Tylertown High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Perry Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Presbyterian Christian School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM West Marion High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Lafayette County School District Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM New Hope High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School Richland High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Mooreville High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Louisville High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Alma Bryant High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Stone High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Clinton High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Columbia High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Shannon High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Pontotoc High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Biloxi High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Gulfport High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Pisgah High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School Gautier High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Oak Grove High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Hatley High School East Webster High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Petal High School Hattiesburg High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock St Martin High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Baldwin High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM mendenhall high school Florence High School
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Kemper County High School Forest High School Varsity
09/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Greene County George County High School Varsity
09/03/2020 12:00:00 AM Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/03/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Freshman
09/03/2020 4:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School JH
09/03/2020 4:00:00 PM Jefferson Middle School SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School
09/03/2020 4:00:00 PM East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School Jr High
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM New Albany High School Caledonia High School
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Jr High
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School JV
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Middle School
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Junior High
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School 9th Grade
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc Middle School Tishomingo County High School Middle School
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Biggersville Elementary School Walnut Attendance Center JH
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Amory Middle School Jr High
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM New Hope Middle School 7th & 8th Grade
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Long Beach High School West Harrison High School 9th grade
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School
09/03/2020 4:30:00 PM Jackson Preparatory School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Richton High School North Forrest High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Greene County JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Union High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Lawrence County High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl High School Terry High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Middle School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Hazlehurst High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School 7th grade
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Warren Central High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Okolona High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis Middle School South Jones High School JR HIGH
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Richland High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Our Lady Academy Orange Team
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Oxford High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Junior High
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM George County Middle School Vancleave Middle School Middle School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Murrah High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Center Hill High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Byhalia High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Magee High School Raleigh High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School East Central Middle School Jr High
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School North Woolmarket Middle School JH
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Our Lady Academy JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High JH
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School Seminary High School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Bay High School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th-8th
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Lafayette Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Grenada High School Columbus High School JV
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Tuscaloosa Academy
09/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School East Central High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School Caledonia High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School Stone High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Yazoo County High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Kemper County High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Amory High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School Quitman High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Sumrall High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Pascagoula High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Walnut Attendance Center JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Starkville High School New Hope High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Pass Christian High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Jim Hill High School Wingfield High Varsity
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Corinth High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Meridian High School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Hancock JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Eupora High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School West Harrison High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Petal High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Olde Towne Middle 7th/8th Volleyball
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Mantachie High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Wayne County High School Laurel High School
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Kossuth High School Varsity
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School JV
09/03/2020 5:30:00 PM Jackson Preparatory School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Byhalia High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Greene County Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Union High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Lawrence County High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl High School Terry High School varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Middle School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School Bay Waveland Middle School 8th grade
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Pontotoc High School Amory High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Okolona High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Richland High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School West Wortham Middle Middle School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Murrah High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School JV
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Center Hill High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Magee High School Raleigh High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School East Central Middle School Jr High
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Belmont School JV
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl Junior High Vicksburg Junior High JH
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School Seminary High School
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Bay High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School 7th-8th
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Lafayette Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball
09/03/2020 6:00:00 PM Grenada High School Columbus High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Our Lady Academy Orange Team
09/03/2020 6:15:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School Caledonia High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School Stone High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Kemper County High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM East Marion High School West Marion High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Florence High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Sumrall High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Wayne County High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM George County Middle School Vancleave Middle School Middle School
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Starkville High School New Hope High School JV & Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Kossuth High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Hancock JV
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Biloxi High School
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Petal High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School Vancleave High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pisgah High School Varsity
09/03/2020 6:30:00 PM Jackson Preparatory School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School East Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Magnolia Middle School William M Colmer Middle School 8th Grade
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Purvis High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Belmont School Varsity
09/03/2020 7:30:00 PM Wayne County High School Laurel High School
09/05/2020 10:00:00 AM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Warren Central High School Varsity
09/05/2020 11:10:00 AM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity
09/05/2020 12:20:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pearl High School Varsity
09/05/2020 1:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Pearl High School Varsity
09/05/2020 2:40:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity
09/05/2020 3:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Florence High School JV
09/05/2020 3:50:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Warren Central High School Varsity
09/05/2020 4:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Florence High School Varsity
09/07/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Perry Central High School
09/07/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Perry Central High School Varsity
09/08/2020 4:00:00 PM Canton High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/08/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Freshman
09/08/2020 4:00:00 PM Water Valley Jr High Senatobia Middle School jr high
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Mantachie High School East Union Attendance Center Jr. High
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya East Webster High School JH
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Salem Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center West Union Attendance Center Jr High Volleyball
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Hancock 9th Grade
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School New Albany Middle School Jr High
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Hatley High School Nettleton High School Jr High
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School
09/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Mooreville High School 7th Grade
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Starkville High School Middle School
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Lumberton High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Eupora High School Neshoba Central High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Shannon High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School Heidelberg High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Ridgeland JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 7th Volleyball
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School East Marion High School Junior Varsity
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School McLaurin High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Horn Lake High JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School PMS Volleyball
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Center Hill High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Brandon High School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Forest Hill High School Wingfield High JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM North Panola High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Southaven High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Lafayette High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Richland High School mendenhall high school JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Hernando Middle School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School Amite County High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School Middle School
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Kemper County High School Louisville High School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM H W Byers High Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Clarkdale High School JV
09/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Hernando High School
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School East Union Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Grenada High School New Hope High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School Wayne County High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Mccomb High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya East Webster High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy West Marion High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center West Union Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School East Central High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School New Albany High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Meridian High School George County High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Hancock JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Florence High School Jr. Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Stone High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Hatley High School Nettleton High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School Ocean Springs High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Bay High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Amory High School Belmont School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Purvis High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Biggersville High School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Baldwyn High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Ripley High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Lawrence County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Warren Central High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Clinton High School JV
09/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center JV
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Mooreville High School 8th Grade
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Lafayette High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Starkville High School JV
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School JV
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Smithville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Eupora High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Shannon High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School Heidelberg High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Lewisburg Middle School 8th Volleyball
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School East Marion High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School McLaurin High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Center Hill High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Forest Hill High School Wingfield High Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Southaven High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Richland High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Hernando Middle School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School Amite County High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Alcorn Central JV
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Southaven Middle School Middle School
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Petal High School Oak Grove High School
09/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Grenada High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya East Webster High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Yazoo County High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy West Marion High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Ripley High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Mccomb High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School East Central High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Forest High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Meridian High School George County High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Hancock Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Winona High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Florence High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Stone High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Hatley High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Bay High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Amory High School Belmont School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School Wayne County High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Biggersville High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Starkville High School Varsity
09/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School Oak Grove High School
09/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Laurel High School Heidelberg High School Varsity
09/09/2020 5:00:00 PM Winona High School Kosciusko High School JV
09/09/2020 6:00:00 PM Winona High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 AM Brandon Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th/8th Volleyball
09/10/2020 5:30:00 AM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Mantachie High School JV
09/10/2020 6:00:00 AM Columbus High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 AM Bay Waveland Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/10/2020 4:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Jr. High
09/10/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Freshman
09/10/2020 4:00:00 PM South Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School jr high
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Pearl Junior High 7th/8th Volleyball
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School New Hope High School Jr. High
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School Amory Middle School Jr. High
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center East Union Attendance Center Jr High Volleyball
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Warren Central Junior High School 7TH
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School North Pontotoc Middle School Junior High
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Madison Middle School Junior High
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center JH
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Eupora High School JH
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Hancock 9th
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Florence High School JV
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School 7th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/10/2020 4:30:00 PM Russell Christian Academy PATRICIAN ACADEMY
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Richton High School MIssissippi School for the Deaf JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School McAdams High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Greene County
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Mccomb High School South Pike Senior High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM H W Byers High Ashland High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Simpson County Academy JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl High School Brandon High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School West Jones High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Warren Central Junior High School 8TH
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School West Lowndes High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Aberdeen High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Amite County High School Bogue Chitto School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Holmes County Central High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School Orange Team
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School Bayou View Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Gulfport Central Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Forest High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School East Central High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM East Central Middle School George County Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbus High School Grenada High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Starkville High School South Panola High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Magee High School North Forrest High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Horn Lake High JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Bay Springs High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Jr High
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Jr High
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Stone High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School Falkner High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM South Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County Schools JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Richland High School Forest Hill High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM West Marion High School Seminary High School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Guntown Middle School 7th Grade
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School Meridian High School Middle School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Newton High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School North Panola High School
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Neshoba Central High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School JV
09/10/2020 5:00:00 PM Olde Towne Middle Byram Middle School 8th Grade
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Water Valley High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Shannon High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School Pascagoula High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Eupora High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton High School Madison Central High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School New Hope High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School Amory High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Vancleave High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Long Beach Middle School Junior High
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM McLaurin High School The Piney Woods School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Lawrence County High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center East Union Attendance Center JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Center Hill High School New Albany High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School St Martin High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Pine Grove High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Madison Middle School Junior High
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Jim Hill High School Forest Hill High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Biloxi High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Booneville High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock West Harrison High School JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Ridgeland JV
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Florence High School Varsity
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Northwest Rankin Middle School 8th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/10/2020 5:30:00 PM Russell Christian Academy PATRICIAN ACADEMY
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM George County High School Petal High School JV
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School McAdams High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Mccomb High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Simpson County Academy Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl High School Brandon High School varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School North Panola High School varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Newton High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Nettleton High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Amite County High School Bogue Chitto School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School East Central High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Terry High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Middle School
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Forest High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Winona High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM East Central Middle School George County Middle School
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Starkville High School South Panola High School JV & Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Magee High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Tupelo High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School St. Martin Middle School Middle School
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Jr High
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Jr High
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Stone High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM South Jones High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County School District Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Richland High School Forest Hill High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM West Marion High School Seminary High School
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Meridian High School JV
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Greene County Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Guntown Middle School 8th Grade
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:00:00 PM Terry High School Northwest Rankin High School
09/10/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Hancock Middle School Orange Team
09/10/2020 6:15:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School Bayou View Middle School
09/10/2020 6:15:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Gulfport Central Middle School
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Shannon High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Eupora High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Clinton High School Madison Central High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School Amory High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Vancleave High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Long Beach Middle School Junior High
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Corinth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Germantown High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Gulfport High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Center Hill High School New Albany High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Pine Grove High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Booneville High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Biloxi High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Mantachie High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock West Harrison High School Varsity
09/10/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/10/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Petal High School Varsity
09/10/2020 7:00:00 PM Magnolia Middle School Gautier Middle School 8th Grade
09/10/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/10/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM Tupelo High School Caledonia High School
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM Madison Central High School
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM New Albany High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM Shannon High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM Saraland High School Oak Grove High School
09/12/2020 12:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/12/2020 10:00:00 AM Quitman High School Meridian High School
09/12/2020 10:00:00 AM Raleigh High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/12/2020 10:00:00 AM Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/12/2020 10:30:00 AM Florence High School Warren Central High School JV
09/12/2020 11:00:00 AM Belmont School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/12/2020 11:00:00 AM Quitman High School Meridian High School
09/12/2020 11:00:00 AM Gautier High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
09/12/2020 11:00:00 AM Raleigh High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/12/2020 11:30:00 AM Florence High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 PM Quitman High School Meridian High School
09/12/2020 12:00:00 PM Gautier High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/12/2020 12:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Laurel High School
09/12/2020 1:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/12/2020 1:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Laurel High School
09/12/2020 1:30:00 PM Richland High School Warren Central High School JV
09/12/2020 2:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/12/2020 2:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/12/2020 2:30:00 PM Richland High School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Belmont School Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/12/2020 6:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/12/2020 7:00:00 PM North Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/14/2020 4:00:00 PM Yazoo County High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/14/2020 4:00:00 PM East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Jr High
09/14/2020 4:00:00 PM Purvis Middle School SEMINARY MIDDLE SCHOOL JR HIGH
09/14/2020 4:00:00 PM Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc Middle School SALTILLO PRIMARY SCHOOL Middle School
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior High School JH
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc Middle School Guntown Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Nettleton Junior High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM N R Burger Middle School Petal Middle School 7th/8th grade
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jr. High
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Hatley High School Smithville High School Jr High
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Middle School Jr high
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School Jr. High
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JH
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Middle School
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School 7th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/14/2020 4:30:00 PM Jefferson Middle School West Jones High School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Tylertown High School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Water Valley Jr High 7th
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin Middle School Vicksburg Junior High
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School Nanih Waiya JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle Middle school
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School Jr High
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Center Hill Middle 7th Volleyball
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Waveland Middle School JH
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center South Pike Senior High School JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Okolona High School JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Warren Central Junior High School
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave High School Hancock JV
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/14/2020 5:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl Junior High Clinton Junior High School JH
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM East Marion High School Laurel High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Saltillo High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr High
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Jr. Varsity
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM South Panola High School Southaven High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Nettleton High School West Union Attendance Center JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School West Marion High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Eupora High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Hatley High School Smithville High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Belmont School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Shannon High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Falkner High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School New Albany High School
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Brandon Middle School
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM Columbia High School West Jones High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/14/2020 5:30:00 PM McLaurin High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Tylertown High School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Northwest Rankin Middle School Vicksburg Junior High
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Water Valley Jr High 8th
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Raleigh High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School William M Colmer Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle Middle school
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School East Central Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Lewisburg Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School Magnolia Middle School Jr High
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian Middle School Jr High
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Center Hill Middle 8th Volleyball
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Bay Waveland Middle School JH
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Seminary High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Okolona High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Horn Lake High Varsity
09/14/2020 6:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School West Wortham Middle White Team
09/14/2020 6:15:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/14/2020 6:15:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Hancock Middle School
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM East Marion High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr High
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM George County Middle School Diberville Middle School Middle School
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM South Panola High School Southaven High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Nettleton High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School West Marion High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Eupora High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Hatley High School SMITHVILLE HS Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Alcorn Central Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Pine Grove High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School New Albany High School
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Belmont School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Hancock Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Shannon High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM Columbia High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/14/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/14/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School
09/15/2020 4:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Jr. High
09/15/2020 4:00:00 PM East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center Jr High
09/15/2020 4:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/15/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Freshman
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Jr High
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Smithville High School Jr High Volleyball
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School Junior High
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Gulfport High School West Harrison High School 9th Grade
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc Middle School New Albany Middle School Middle School
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School Junior High
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School Mantachie High School Junior High (7-8)
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center JH
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Germantown High School JV
09/15/2020 4:30:00 PM Jefferson Middle School Purvis Middle School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Mccomb High School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 7th
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School East Marion High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM West Marion High School Columbia High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Warren Central High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM South Jones High School Laurel High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Jackson Academy Madison Central High School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Hazlehurst High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Stone High School Purvis High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School Petal High School Middle School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School McAdams High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School mendenhall high school JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Ridgeland JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Regents School of Oxford JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Starkville High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Horn Lake High JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School JV
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School West Lowndes High School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Byhalia High School
09/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Caledonia High School
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Florence High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Gautier High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Shannon High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Smithville High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Hancock JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Gulfport High School West Harrison High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Oxford High School Tupelo High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Jr. Varsity
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Bay High School Pass Christian High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Biloxi High School St Martin High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Mantachie High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Ashland High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Saltillo High School JV
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Booneville High School
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Seminary High School
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest High School Raleigh High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Mcnairy Central High School Varsity
09/15/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Germantown High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School McAdams High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Richton High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Mccomb High School
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Byhalia High School varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School East Marion High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM West Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Warren Central High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM South Jones High School Laurel High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Pontotoc High School
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Jackson Academy Madison Central High School
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Hazlehurst High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Tupelo Middle School 8th
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Stone High School Purvis High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School Petal High School JV
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Murrah High School Callaway High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Starkville High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Horn Lake High Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Lumberton High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School West Lowndes High School
09/15/2020 6:15:00 PM Vicksburg High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Caledonia High School
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Amory High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Florence High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Gautier High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Corinth High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Sumrall High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Shannon High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Smithville High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Hancock Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Wayne County High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School New Albany High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Ripley High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Gulfport High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Richland High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Mcnairy Central High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Moss Point High School JV
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Biggersville High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Ashland High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Booneville High School Varsity
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Seminary High School
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM George County High School Oak Grove High School
09/15/2020 6:30:00 PM Forest High School Raleigh High School Varsity
09/15/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/15/2020 7:00:00 PM Meridian High School Petal High School Varsity
09/15/2020 7:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Moss Point High School Varsity
09/16/2020 5:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School Vancleave Middle School Jr High
09/16/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Our Lady Academy 7th-8th
09/16/2020 6:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School Vancleave Middle School Jr High
09/16/2020 6:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Our Lady Academy 7th-8th
09/17/2020 4:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School
09/17/2020 4:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School
09/17/2020 5:30:00 AM Myrtle Attendance Center Baldwyn High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School Jr. Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 AM Itawamba Agricultural High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 AM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/17/2020 3:30:00 PM Byhalia High School Holly Springs High Varsity
09/17/2020 4:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School 9th Grade
09/17/2020 4:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH
09/17/2020 4:00:00 PM Hatley High School Choctaw County High School Jr High
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Belmont School Alcorn Central Junior High
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School Ingomar Attendence Center Jr. High
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Eupora High School JH
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Byhalia High School Holly Springs High Varsity
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School New Albany Middle School Junior High
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Germantown Middle School Junior High
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School JV
09/17/2020 4:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM McAdams High School Philadelphia High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Perry Central High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Tylertown High School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Saltillo High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th grade
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Pontotoc High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Byram Middle School 7TH
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School Ethel Attendance Center JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Stone High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Newton High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Orange Team
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Richton High School Junior Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM New Hope High School Columbus High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Gautier High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Grenada High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Hatley High School Choctaw County High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Brandon High School Terry High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia Middle School Jr High
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier Middle School JH
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School Our Lady Academy JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Seminary High School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School 7th Grade
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School Petal Middle School Middle School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center JV
09/17/2020 5:00:00 PM Shannon High School Nettleton High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School Meridian High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Alcorn Central JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM H W Byers High Biggersville High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Amory High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Pascagoula High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Mccomb High School Sumrall High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle JH
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School Ingomar Attendence Center JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Eupora High School NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Clinton High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School New Albany High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Starkville High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest Hill High School Jim Hill High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Germantown Middle School Junior High
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Wingfield High Murrah High School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School St Martin High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) East Union Attendance Center JV
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Salem Attendance Center Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/17/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM McAdams High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Perry Central High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Hazlehurst High School Tylertown High School
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Saltillo High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School Bayou View Middle School 8th grade
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Byram Middle School 8TH
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Newton High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Stone High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Gautier High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Holmes County Central High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Richton High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM New Hope High School Columbus High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Hatley High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Brandon High School Terry High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School East Central Middle School Jr High
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Magnolia Middle School Jr High
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Bay Waveland Middle School Jr High
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Tishomingo County High School JV
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Seminary High School
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School 8th Grade
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Petal High School JV
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School JV
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School East Central Middle School
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Shannon High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Orange Team
09/17/2020 6:15:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Long Beach Middle School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Amory High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Richland High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Mccomb High School Sumrall High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School New Albany High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Eupora High School NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM East Marion High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Forest High School Kemper County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Gulfport High School
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Lumberton High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Biloxi High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Martin Middle School George County Middle School Middle School
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Starkville High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Baldwyn High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School JV
09/17/2020 6:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Pontotoc High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Petal High School Varsity
09/17/2020 7:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School Varsity
09/17/2020 8:00:00 PM MIssissippi School for the Deaf Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
09/19/2020 12:00:00 AM Oak Grove Middle School Middle School
09/19/2020 12:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
09/19/2020 9:30:00 AM Biloxi High School Hancock 9th
09/19/2020 10:00:00 AM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/19/2020 10:45:00 AM Hancock West Harrison High School 9th
09/19/2020 11:00:00 AM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/19/2020 11:00:00 AM Hatley High School Okolona High School JV
09/19/2020 12:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/19/2020 12:00:00 PM Biloxi High School West Harrison High School 9th
09/19/2020 12:30:00 PM Hatley High School Okolona High School Varsity
09/19/2020 1:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/21/2020 4:30:00 PM Belmont School Kossuth High School Junior High
09/21/2020 4:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High
09/21/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center Junior High (7-8)
09/21/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Jr high
09/21/2020 4:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando Middle School 7th Grade
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Amite County High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl High School Florence High School JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Hancock Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School West Wortham Middle 7th grade
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM East Marion High School Jefferson Middle School Jr High Volleyball
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School West Lauderdale High School JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Neshoba Central Middle School Clarkdale Middle School JH Volleyball
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 7th Volleyball
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Pontotoc Junior High School 7th
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Louisville High School JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Orange Team
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School WINSTON LOUISVILLE VOC CENTER JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Varsity
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Vancleave Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School St. Martin Middle School Jr High
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle middle school
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Caledonia High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Olde Towne Middle Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Senatobia Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Lafayette High School JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Eupora High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School Richton High School JV
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM H W Byers High Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School New Albany High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center McAdams High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center McAdams High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Warren Central Junior High School
09/21/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Ridgeland JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Kossuth High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Biloxi Junior High School Junior High
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Shannon High School Smithville High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Brandon High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Tupelo High School Oxford High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Brandon Middle School Junior High
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Mantachie High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton High School Jackson Preparatory School JV
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Southaven High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/21/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Ripley High School JV
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Caledonia High School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Amory High School Saltillo High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center MIssissippi School for the Deaf Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando Middle School 8th Grade
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Amite County High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Caledonia High School New Hope Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl High School Florence High School varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Hancock Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Pontotoc Junior High School 8th
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School West Wortham Middle 8th grade
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Clarkdale High School JV
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake Middle School Desoto Central Middle School 8th Volleyball
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Yazoo City High School Louisville High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Gautier Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Bayou View Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Raleigh High School Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School WINSTON LOUISVILLE VOC CENTER Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Vancleave Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School NORTH GULFPORT MIDDLE SCHOOL Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Diberville Middle School St. Martin Middle School Jr High
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill Middle Southaven Middle School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Olive Branch Middle middle school
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Senatobia Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School Columbia High School JV
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Water Valley High School Lafayette High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Eupora High School
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School Richton High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM New Albany High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Ridgeland Varsity
09/21/2020 6:15:00 PM Bayou View Middle School Gulfport Central Middle School Orange Team
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Kossuth High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Biloxi Junior High School Junior High
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Brandon High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Purvis High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM George County Middle School Ocean Springs Middle School Middle School
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Shannon High School Smithville High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Tupelo High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Clinton High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Myrtle Attendance Center
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Southaven High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/21/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity
09/21/2020 7:00:00 PM Magnolia Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School 8th Grade
09/21/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/21/2020 7:00:00 PM East Marion High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/21/2020 7:00:00 PM Choctaw County High School Eupora High School
09/22/2020 12:00:00 AM Sumrall High School Sumrall High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:00:00 AM Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 AM Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
09/22/2020 8:15:00 AM MIssissippi School for the Deaf Richton High School Varsity
09/22/2020 10:00:00 AM Lake Cormorant High Hernando High School Varsity
09/22/2020 12:30:00 PM New Hope High School Grenada High School JV
09/22/2020 1:30:00 PM New Hope High School Grenada High School Varsity
09/22/2020 4:00:00 PM Canton High School Ridgeland Varsity
09/22/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School Freshman
09/22/2020 4:00:00 PM Seminary High School Columbia High School JV
09/22/2020 4:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM MARION JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL Batesville Junior High School Jr High
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center JH
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Mantachie High School Jr High Volleyball
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Nettleton Junior High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM New Albany Middle School Corinth Middle School 8th
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Tupelo High School Alcorn Central 9th Grade
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Junior High
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School Biggersville High School Junior High (7-8)
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Hancock 9th
09/22/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Middle School
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM McAdams High School Winona High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Greene County Varsity
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center The Piney Woods School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford WEST MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School North Forrest High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Central High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Byhalia High School South Panola High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Center Hill High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Okolona High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Belmont School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Stone High School Poplarville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School Oak Grove High School Middle School
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Louisville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School Columbia High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Petal Middle School George County Middle School PMS Volleyball
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM West Jones High School Laurel High School
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM H W Byers High Myrtle Attendance Center
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Yazoo County High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Newton High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School JV
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Southern Academy
09/22/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Hancock JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Raleigh High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Wayne County High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Jefferson Davis County High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Eupora High School Ethel Attendance Center JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Shannon High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Mantachie High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Gautier High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest High School Magee High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Hatley High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Tupelo High School Alcorn Central JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School d’Iberville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Brandon High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Provine High School Wingfield High Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School Corinth High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Richland High School Florence High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Biggersville High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Callaway High School Jim Hill High School Varsity
09/22/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School JV
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Greene County Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center The Piney Woods School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Mccomb High School
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford WEST MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Puckett Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Horn Lake High varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Center Hill High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Lafayette County School District Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Enterprise High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison Central High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Byhalia High School South Panola High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School JV
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Belmont School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Stone High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Petal High School George County High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Bartlett High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Nanih Waiya Louisville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School Oak Grove High School
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM West Jones High School Laurel High School
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Newton High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:00:00 PM McLaurin High School Yazoo County High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Hancock Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Wayne County High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Booneville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Mantachie High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Forest High School Magee High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Ripley High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Tupelo High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Smithville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Brandon High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Ashland High School Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Richland High School Florence High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School Biggersville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/22/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
09/22/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity
09/22/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
09/22/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School George County High School Varsity
09/22/2020 7:00:00 PM Meridian High School Oak Grove High School
09/23/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock Our Lady Academy JV
09/23/2020 6:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School JV
09/23/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/23/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/24/2020 12:00:00 AM Lawrence County High School Amite County High School Varsity
09/24/2020 11:30:00 AM New Hope High School Tupelo High School 9th
09/24/2020 12:30:00 PM New Hope High School Tupelo High School JV
09/24/2020 1:30:00 PM New Hope High School Tupelo High School Varsity
09/24/2020 4:00:00 PM Sumrall Middle School Jefferson Middle School Middle School
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Madison Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School Jr. High
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center Jr. High
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Jr. High
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School 9th Grade
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School Middle School
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Amory High School Nettleton Junior High School Varsity
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Gulfport High School 9th
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Biggersville Elementary School FALKNER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL JH
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Tupelo High School New Hope High School 9th Grade
09/24/2020 4:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Richton High School Stringer Attendance Center JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Purvis High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Yazoo City High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Saint Stanislaus Long Beach Middle School Jr. High
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Franklin County High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Columbia High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM West Marion High School Our Lady Academy JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School South Jones High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Clinton High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Enterprise High School West Lauderdale High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School North Panola High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Junior Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Collierville High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Pascagoula High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbus High School West Lowndes High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Starkville High School Regents School of Oxford JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Petal Middle School Meridian High School PMS Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ashland High School Ingomar Attendence Center JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Desoto Central High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Diberville Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Jr High
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School Jr High
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School East Union Attendance Center 7th Grade Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Long Beach Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Southaven High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 7th OMS Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Winona High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary High School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Olde Towne Middle Clinton Junior High School 8th Grade
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Vicksburg High School JV
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 7th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center East Webster High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Gulfport High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Amory High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Pelahatchie Attendance Center MS School for the Deaf Elementary Varsity
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School East Central High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Madison Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Bayou View Middle School Junior High
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM McLaurin High School Forest High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Falkner High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Tupelo High School New Hope High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School Biloxi High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Quitman High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Jim Hill High School Terry High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Murrah High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Richland High School The Piney Woods School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Magee High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School East Union Attendance Center 8th Grade Volleyball
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Callaway High School Provine High School Varsity
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock Harrison Central High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School George County High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Lafayette County School District Ripley High School JV
09/24/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Center Hill High School JV
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Purvis High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Franklin County High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Sumrall High School Columbia High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM West Marion High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School South Jones High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Byhalia High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Enterprise High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Union High School JV
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Lumberton High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM William M Colmer Middle School Magnolia Middle School Middle School
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View Middle School Jr High
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Collierville High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbus High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Starkville High School Regents School of Oxford JV & Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Petal High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Shannon High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Ashland High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM East Central Middle School Diberville Middle School
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Waveland Middle School Pass Christian Middle School Middle School
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM North Woolmarket Middle School St. Patrick Catholic High School Jr High
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM West Wortham Middle Gautier Middle School Jr High
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School East Union Attendance Center JV
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Southaven High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Tupelo Middle School 8th OMS Volleyball
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary High School
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Terry High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Ocean Springs Middle School St. Martin Middle School
09/24/2020 6:00:00 PM Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Junior High 8th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/24/2020 6:15:00 PM Biloxi Junior High School Long Beach Middle School
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Caledonia High School
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Gulfport High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Amory High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School East Central High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Water Valley High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Long Beach High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy BAYOU VIEW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Junior High
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM McLaurin High School Forest High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave Middle School George County Middle School
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Tupelo High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School Biloxi High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Kossuth High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Murrah High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Richland High School The Piney Woods School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Magee High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Center Hill High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Harrison Central High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Oak Grove High School George County High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Lafayette County School District Ripley High School Varsity
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School JV
09/24/2020 6:30:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center East Webster High School Varsity
09/24/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Union High School Varsity
09/24/2020 7:00:00 PM Petal High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/24/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/24/2020 7:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Government Street Christian School Varsity
09/26/2020 12:00:00 AM Greene County
09/26/2020 12:00:00 AM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
09/26/2020 12:00:00 AM Gulfport High School Varsity
09/26/2020 12:00:00 AM Gulfport High School Oak Grove High School
09/26/2020 2:00:00 AM Alcorn Central Biggersville High School
09/26/2020 9:00:00 AM Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
09/26/2020 9:30:00 AM Brandon High School Jackson Preparatory School Varsity
09/26/2020 12:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Pisgah High School Varsity
09/26/2020 12:00:00 PM Madison Central High School
09/26/2020 12:30:00 PM Brandon High School Clinton High School Varsity
09/26/2020 2:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
09/26/2020 4:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School JV
09/26/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School JV
09/26/2020 5:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School JV
09/26/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Clarkdale High School Varsity
09/26/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/28/2020 4:30:00 AM Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School JH
09/28/2020 4:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School William M Colmer Middle School JH
09/28/2020 4:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Hernando High School JV
09/28/2020 4:00:00 PM Partnership Middle School Tupelo High School 7th and 8th
09/28/2020 4:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Amory Middle School Jr. High
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Byram Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Belmont School Booneville High School Junior High
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Raleigh High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Petal High School Jr. Varsity
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Warren Central Junior High School Junior High
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center Junior High (7-8)
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Louisville High School JV
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28/2020 4:30:00 PM Germantown Middle School Olde Towne Middle 8th Grade Girls Volleyball
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Ashland High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Varsity
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Terry High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School Enterprise High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle Jr High
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 7th grade
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School William M Colmer Middle School JH
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake Middle School 7th Grade
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Southaven Middle School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Tupelo Middle School Middle School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Middle School Warren Central Junior High School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School 7TH
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th-8th
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Middle School Bayou View Middle School 7th-8th
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Smithville High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM North Panola High School West Tallahatchie High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School West Lowndes High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School 7th OMS Volleyball
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM George County Middle School East Central Middle School
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Hernando High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Franklin County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School Bay Springs High School JV
09/28/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon Middle School Byram Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl High School Mccomb High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School JH
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Booneville High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School West Harrison High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Raleigh High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School South Pontotoc Middle School Jr High
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Petal High School Jr. Varsity
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton Junior High School Warren Central Junior High School Junior High
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Pontotoc High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Vancleave High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Louisville High School Varsity
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary High School
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Starkville High School Tupelo High School JV
09/28/2020 5:30:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Nettleton High School JV
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Ashland High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Northeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Terry High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School Enterprise High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Neshoba Central High School JV
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School JV
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Long Beach Middle School Our Lady Academy Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Mantachie High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Wortham Middle Jr High
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Pass Christian Middle School North Woolmarket Middle School 8th grade
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Desoto Central Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Southaven Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Caledonia High School Tupelo Middle School Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Northwest Rankin Middle School 8TH
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Smithville High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle JV
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM North Panola High School West Tallahatchie High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford Middle School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School 8th OMS Volleyball
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM George County Middle School East Central Middle School
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Franklin County High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School Bay Springs High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Northwest Rankin High School
09/28/2020 6:15:00 PM Gulfport Central Middle School Biloxi Junior High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Pearl High School Mccomb High School varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Booneville High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School West Harrison High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Raleigh High School West Jones High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc Junior High School South Pontotoc Middle School Jr High
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School Petal High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School Moss Point High School JV
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Vancleave High School Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary High School
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Starkville High School Tupelo High School JV & Varsity
09/28/2020 6:30:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Nettleton High School Varsity
09/28/2020 7:00:00 PM Clarkdale High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/28/2020 7:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/28/2020 7:30:00 PM Bay High School Moss Point High School Varsity
09/29/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity
09/29/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School JV
09/29/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr High
09/29/2020 5:30:00 AM Kossuth Middle School Alcorn Central 8th grade
09/29/2020 6:00:00 AM Belmont School Amory Middle School Junior High
09/29/2020 4:00:00 PM Belmont School Red Bay High School Varsity
09/29/2020 4:00:00 PM Purvis Middle School Sumrall Middle School JR HIGH
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Hatley High School Jr. High
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Myrtle Attendance Center Jr High Volleyball
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Jr high
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Biggersville Elementary School West Union Attendance Center JH
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM N R Burger Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7th/8th grade
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School Corinth Middle School Junior High
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Gulfport High School 9th grade
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Water Valley Jr High Nettleton Junior High School jr high
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Partnership Middle School 7th and 8th
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc Middle School Middle School
09/29/2020 4:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Stone High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Lawrence County High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Smithville High School Okolona High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM East Marion High School North Forrest High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Laurel High School Raleigh High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School Philadelphia High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Holmes County Central High School Neshoba Central High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Terry High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM New Albany High School Oxford High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Magee High School Kemper County High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Brandon High School Madison Central High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM H W Byers High Holly Springs High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Germantown High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Richland High School Quitman High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Grenada High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Belmont School Amory Middle School Junior High
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM South Jones High School New Hope High School jr high
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Salem Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School West Marion High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/29/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Lowndes High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Shannon High School Caledonia High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School Bay High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Hatley High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School East Central High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Vancleave High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Myrtle Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School St Martin High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Byhalia High School North Panola High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School mendenhall high school JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School West Union Attendance Center JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Ashland High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School Corinth High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Forest Hill High School Callaway High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Union High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Nettleton High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Nettleton High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Gulfport High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Hancock Ocean Springs High School JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM 7th & 8th Grade
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Lafayette County School District JV
09/29/2020 5:30:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Germantown High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg High School Terry High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Brandon High School Madison Central High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Stone High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Mize Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Wayne County High School JV
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Tylertown High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Smithville High School Okolona High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Belmont School Amory High School JV
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Perry Central High School
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM East Marion High School North Forrest High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Laurel High School Raleigh High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Velma Jackson High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Sumrall High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Pontotoc Junior High School
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM New Albany High School Oxford High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Murrah High School Lanier High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Olive Branch High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Magee High School Kemper County High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Ashland High School Potts Camp High School (9-12) Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Richland High School Quitman High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Poplarville High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Horn Lake High Grenada High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM South Jones High School New Hope High School JV
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Salem Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School West Marion High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
09/29/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center West Lowndes High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Shannon High School Caledonia High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Mooreville High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School Bay High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Wayne County High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Hatley High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School Corinth High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School East Central High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Vancleave High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Ingomar Attendence Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Byhalia High School North Panola High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Florence High School mendenhall high school Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Hickory Flat Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Biggersville High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Ethel Attendance Center NANIH WAIYA ATTENDANCE CENTER Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Lumberton High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Union High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Falkner High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Lafayette County School District Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Gulfport High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Ocean Springs High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
09/29/2020 6:30:00 PM Starkville High School JV
09/29/2020 7:00:00 PM Belmont School Amory High School Varsity
09/29/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
09/29/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School St Martin High School Varsity
09/29/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School New Hope High School Varsity
09/29/2020 7:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Alcorn Central Varsity
09/29/2020 7:30:00 PM Starkville High School JV & Varsity
10/01/2020 4:30:00 AM Madison Middle School Germantown Middle School 7th/8th Volleyball
10/01/2020 4:30:00 AM Kossuth Middle School Belmont School 8th grade
10/01/2020 5:00:00 AM Russell Christian Academy Lamar Christian School
10/01/2020 6:00:00 AM Winona High School McAdams High School Varsity
10/01/2020 9:00:00 AM Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Jefferson Middle School East Marion High School Middle School
10/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Jackson Preparatory School
10/01/2020 4:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Lamar Christian School
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Alma Bryant High School East Central High School JV
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School Jr High
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Eupora High School East Webster High School JH
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM New Hope High School Caledonia High School Middle School
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM New Albany Middle School Ripley Middle School 8th
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Junior High
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendence Center JV
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Hancock 9th
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM South Jones High School West Jones High School jr high
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School JH
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School JH
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Corinth Middle School Middle School
10/01/2020 4:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MCLAURIN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Middle School
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Grenada High School Horn Lake High JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Enterprise High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Terry High School JV McCOMB LADYTIGERS
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Pearl High School Puckett Attendance Center JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Oxford Middle School 7th
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Shannon High School Okolona High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Madison Central High School
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center H W Byers High Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Nettleton High School West Lowndes High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Purvis High School Stone High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbus High School Louisville High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Winona High School McAdams High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Quitman High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Southaven High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Wingfield High Forest Hill High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM North Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School East Marion High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Clinton Junior High School 7TH
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Franklin County High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Kemper County High School JV
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Middle School Olde Towne Middle 7th/8th Volleyball
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Lawrence County High School Amite County High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School Moss Point High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Alma Bryant High School East Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Gautier High School West Harrison High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton High School Murrah High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Bay High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendence Center JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Amory High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Eupora High School East Webster High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Madison Central High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Our Lady Academy JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM New Hope High School Caledonia High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Starkville High School Germantown High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Union High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM New Albany High School Ripley High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Hancock JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM South Jones High School West Jones High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Pine Grove High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Belmont School
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Seminary High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Mantachie High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School JV
10/01/2020 5:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center JV
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Grenada High School Horn Lake High Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Enterprise High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Mccomb High School Terry High School Varsity McCOMB LADY TIGERS
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Pearl High School Puckett Attendance Center varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Perry Central High School Junior Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Shannon High School Okolona High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Warren Central High School Madison Central High School
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Florence High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Oxford High School 8th
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Nettleton High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Quitman High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Purvis High School Stone High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School JV
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School Hatley High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Wingfield High Forest Hill High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM North Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Greene County Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Vicksburg Junior High Clinton Junior High School 8TH
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Franklin County High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Kemper County High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School JV
10/01/2020 6:00:00 PM Starkville High School Tupelo High School
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Gautier High School West Harrison High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Clinton High School Murrah High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Bay High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM East Union Attendance Center Booneville High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Amory High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Eupora High School East Webster High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Madison Central High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Southeast Lauderdale High School Meridian High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Mooreville High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Gulfport High School Our Lady Academy Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM New Hope High School Caledonia High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Starkville High School Germantown High School JV & Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Clarkdale High School Union High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School Pine Grove High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM New Albany High School Ripley High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Water Valley High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Mantachie High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Hancock Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM South Jones High School West Jones High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Myrtle Attendance Center Falkner High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Belmont School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Seminary High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Ocean Springs High School Oak Grove High School
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School Corinth High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin High School Varsity
10/01/2020 6:30:00 PM Potts Camp High School (9-12) Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Moss Point High School Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
10/01/2020 7:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
10/02/2020 4:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School Jr. High
10/02/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School JV
10/02/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Neshoba Central High School Varsity
10/03/2020 12:00:00 AM Vancleave High School Varsity
10/03/2020 12:00:00 AM Vancleave High School Oak Grove High School
10/03/2020 8:00:00 AM Hernando High School Varsity
10/03/2020 9:00:00 AM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 10:00:00 AM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 10:00:00 AM Pass Christian High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
10/03/2020 11:00:00 AM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 11:00:00 AM St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier High School JV
10/03/2020 12:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 12:00:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School Gautier High School Varsity
10/03/2020 12:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
10/03/2020 1:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 2:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 2:00:00 PM Pass Christian High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
10/03/2020 3:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 4:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 4:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School JV
10/03/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/03/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School JV
10/03/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School North Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/05/2020 4:00:00 PM Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/05/2020 4:00:00 PM Purvis Middle School Jefferson Middle School JR HIGH
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya Jr. High
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hatley High School Jr. High
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM New Hope Middle School 7th & 8th Grade
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Junior High (7-8)
10/05/2020 4:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center Jr. High
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Grenada High School East Webster High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Raleigh High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central Middle School 7th Grade
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Eupora High School Philadelphia High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Heidelberg High School Varsity
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Richland High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Columbus High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Magee High School Taylorsville Attendance Center JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Horn Lake Middle School
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Terry High School Lawrence County High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Richton High School Seminary High School
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill Middle middle school
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Regents School of Oxford JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Hancock Vancleave High School JV
10/05/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Shannon High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School St Martin High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hatley High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Ocean Springs High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Laurel High School East Marion High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Gautier High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Starkville High School New Hope High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Belmont School Tishomingo County High School Junior High
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School JV
10/05/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Grenada High School East Webster High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant Middle Desoto Central Middle School 7th Grade
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Eupora High School Philadelphia High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Wayne County High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Richland High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Cleveland Central Middle School Leland High School JV
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Columbus High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Magee High School Taylorsville Attendance Center Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando Middle School Horn Lake Middle School
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle Middle school
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Terry High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School Seminary High School
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill High School middle school
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Desoto Central High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Oxford Middle School Junior High
10/05/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Shannon High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Choctaw County High School Nanih Waiya Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School Hatley High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Ocean Springs High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Laurel High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Harrison Central High School Gautier High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Starkville High School New Hope High School JV & Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School Ingomar Attendence Center Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Hattiesburg High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Belmont School Tishomingo County High School Junior High
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Petal High School Forrest County Agricultural High School Varsity
10/05/2020 6:30:00 PM Hancock Vancleave High School Varsity
10/06/2020 4:30:00 AM Batesville Junior High School NETTLETON JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
10/06/2020 4:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School Freshman
10/06/2020 4:00:00 PM Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School 9th
10/06/2020 4:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center JH
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Junior High
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Nettleton Junior High School Water Valley Jr High Varsity
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School Jr high
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM North Pontotoc Middle School R.H. Long Booneville Middle School Middle School
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Ripley Middle School Tishomingo County High School Junior High
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School 9th
10/06/2020 4:30:00 PM Presbyterian Christian School Oak Grove Middle School
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM McAdams High School Ethel Attendance Center JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Richton High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Germantown High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Clarkdale High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School Southeast Lauderdale High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Aberdeen High School West Lowndes High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Amite County High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland St. Joseph JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Columbia High School Junior Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Tupelo High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School H W Byers High Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lafayette High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Provine High School Callaway High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Hernando High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Louisville High School Columbus High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Raleigh High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center West Marion High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Lawrence County High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Seminary High School
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Lafayette County Schools 7th Grade
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Union High School West Lauderdale High School JV
10/06/2020 5:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM George County High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Greene County
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Pearl High School Warren Central High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Long Beach High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Corinth High School New Albany High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Shannon High School Mooreville High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Water Valley High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Gulfport High School
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School Okolona High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Quitman High School Florence High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School mendenhall high school Jr. Varsity
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Bay High School d’Iberville High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School Hancock JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Ashland High School North Panola High School Varsity
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School East Marion High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School East Union Attendance Center JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Presbyterian Christian School Oak Grove High School
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High JV
10/06/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Brandon High School JV
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM McAdams High School Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM South Panola High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Perry Central High School Richton High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison Central High School Germantown High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Enterprise High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School Southeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School Amite County High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland St. Joseph Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM North Forrest High School Columbia High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Lewisburg High School Tupelo High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lafayette High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Itawamba Agricultural High School South Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Desoto Central High School Center Hill High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Olive Branch High School Hernando High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Raleigh High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Purvis High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Salem Attendance Center West Marion High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Franklin County High School Lawrence County High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Stringer Attendance Center Seminary High School
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Stone High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo Middle School Lafayette County Schools 8th Grade
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Hamilton Attendance Center Hatley High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:00:00 PM Union High School West Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Pontotoc High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Amory High School Smithville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Greene County
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Nanih Waiya Noxapater Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Pearl High School Warren Central High School varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Long Beach High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Corinth High School New Albany High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Shannon High School Mooreville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School East Marion High School
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Brandon High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Booneville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Nettleton High School Water Valley High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Mantachie High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Gulfport High School
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Pisgah High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Quitman High School Florence High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Northeast Jones Middle/High School mendenhall high school Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School d’Iberville High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Sacred Heart Catholic School Sumrall High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM St Martin High School Hancock Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Belmont School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Ashland High School North Panola High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Baldwyn High School East Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Ripley High School Tishomingo County High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Pine Grove High School West Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Saltillo High School Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Biloxi High School Pascagoula High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Hattiesburg High School Laurel High School Varsity
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Kossuth High School Falkner High School
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Presbyterian Christian School Oak Grove High School
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Williamson High School JV
10/06/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Williamson High School Varsity
10/06/2020 7:00:00 PM George County High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/07/2020 5:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Winona High School JV
10/07/2020 5:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School JV
10/07/2020 6:00:00 PM Kosciusko High School Winona High School Varsity
10/07/2020 6:30:00 PM Pascagoula High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
10/08/2020 11:30:00 AM New Hope High School Middle School
10/08/2020 12:30:00 PM New Hope High School JV
10/08/2020 1:30:00 PM New Hope High School Varsity
10/08/2020 2:30:00 PM Elkton High Aberdeen High School JV
10/08/2020 4:00:00 PM East Webster High School Eupora High School Jr High
10/08/2020 4:00:00 PM Seminary High School East Marion High School JV
10/08/2020 4:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Jr. High
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Sumrall Middle School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Middle School
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Jr high
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Junior High (7-8)
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School New Albany Middle School Middle School
10/08/2020 4:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Amory High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Stone High School Greene County
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Grenada High School Kosciusko High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM North Panola High School clarksdale High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Saltillo High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM East Webster High School Eupora High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Union City HS JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Holly Springs High School Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Ridgeland Terry High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lewisburg High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Quitman High School Clarkdale High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Murrah High School Terry High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Cleveland Central High School Neshoba Central High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Regents School of Oxford JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Oak Grove Middle School N R Burger Middle School
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Columbia High School South Pike Senior High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM South Jones High School Petal High School jr high
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Pearl High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Seminary High School East Marion High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Winona High School Louisville High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Water Valley High School JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Hamilton Attendance Center JV
10/08/2020 5:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy Bessemer Academy
10/08/2020 5:15:00 PM Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Mooreville High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Bay High School West Harrison High School
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Canton High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Biloxi High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Corinth High School Ripley High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM West Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Florence High School Puckett Attendance Center JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School George County High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM North Forrest High School Magee High School Junior Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Raleigh High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Biggersville High School H W Byers High Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Brandon High School Hartfield Academy JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM St Martin High School Gulfport High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Ocean Springs High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Provine High School Forest Hill High School Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School New Albany High School
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM R.H. Long Booneville Middle School
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Harrison Central High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Falkner High School Pine Grove High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Callaway High School Wingfield High Varsity
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Baldwyn High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
10/08/2020 5:30:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Richton High School The Piney Woods School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Amory High School Choctaw County High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Stone High School Greene County
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Grenada High School Kosciusko High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM North Panola High School clarksdale High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Forrest County Agricultural High School Perry Central High School
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM South Jones High School Petal High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Saltillo High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Florence High School Puckett Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM East Webster High School Eupora High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Bay Springs High School Union City High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Ridgeland Terry High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Oxford High School Lewisburg High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Quitman High School Clarkdale High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Murrah High School Terry High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Tupelo High School Regents School of Oxford Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Hernando High School Southaven High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Stringer Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Columbia High School South Pike Senior High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Booneville High School Kossuth High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Pisgah High School Pearl High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Seminary High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Poplarville High School Purvis High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Winona High School Louisville High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM Hickory Flat Attendance Center Water Valley High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Kemper County High School JV
10/08/2020 6:00:00 PM West Lowndes High School Hamilton Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Caledonia High School Mooreville High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Bay High School West Harrison High School
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Baldwyn High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Brandon High School Hartfield Academy Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Moss Point High School Gautier High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Noxapater Attendance Center Ethel Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Our Lady Academy Biloxi High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Tishomingo County High School New Albany High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Corinth High School Ripley High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Sumrall High School Northeast Jones Middle/High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM West Marion High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Pontotoc High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM North Pontotoc High School Myrtle Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center East Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM d’Iberville High School George County High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Raleigh High School Pelahatchie Attendance Center Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM North Forrest High School Magee High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Cleveland Central High School NESHOBA CENTRAL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Vancleave High School Ocean Springs High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM West Union Attendance Center Okolona High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Germantown High School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Harrison Central High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Falkner High School Pine Grove High School Varsity
10/08/2020 6:30:00 PM Northwest Rankin High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM South Pontotoc High School Shannon High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM South Jones High School Petal High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Neshoba Central High School Holmes County Central High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Oak Grove High School Hattiesburg High School
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM St Martin High School Gulfport High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM Booneville High School Kossuth High School Varsity
10/08/2020 7:00:00 PM West Lauderdale High School Kemper County High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School Caledonia High School
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Madison Central High School
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Walnut Attendance Center Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School Brandon High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School New Hope High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School Tupelo High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School Center Hill High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Oxford High School Alcorn Central Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Florence High School
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center JV
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM East Union Attendance Center West Union Attendance Center Jr High
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Choctaw County High School Jr. High
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Choctaw County High School JV
10/10/2020 12:00:00 AM Choctaw County High School Varsity
10/10/2020 11:00:00 AM Gautier High School Pass Christian High School JV
10/10/2020 11:00:00 AM Hatley High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Jr High
10/10/2020 12:00:00 PM New Albany High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 PM Gautier High School Pass Christian High School Varsity
10/10/2020 12:00:00 PM Hatley High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
10/12/2020 4:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Jr high
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Meridian High School Quitman High School Middle School
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Simpson County Academy JV
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Okolona High School Grenada High School JV
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School East Marion High School JV
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford WEST MEMPHIS CHRISTIAN JV
10/12/2020 5:00:00 PM Shannon High School Aberdeen High School JV
10/12/2020 5:30:00 PM Meridian High School Quitman High School JV
10/12/2020 5:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Itawamba Agricultural High School JV
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM Meridian High School Quitman High School Varsity
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM Taylorsville Attendance Center Simpson County Academy Varsity
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM Okolona High School Grenada High School Varsity
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM South Pike Senior High School East Marion High School Varsity
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM Regents School of Oxford Regents School of Oxford Varsity
10/12/2020 6:00:00 PM Shannon High School Aberdeen High School Varsity
10/12/2020 6:30:00 PM Walnut Attendance Center Pine Grove High School Varsity
10/12/2020 6:30:00 PM Mantachie High School Itawamba Agricultural High School Varsity
10/13/2020 12:00:00 AM Oak Grove High School
10/13/2020 4:00:00 PM Lafayette County School District Cleveland Central Middle School 7th
10/13/2020 4:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Biloxi High School 9th grade
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Greene County Poplarville High School JV
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Oxford High School Varsity
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Provine High School Murrah High School Varsity
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Richland High School Ridgeland JV
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl High School Varsity
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School JV
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Holly Springs Junior High School
10/13/2020 5:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Hillcrest Academy JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM East Central High School Resurrection Catholic School JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School George County High School JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM Smithville High School Shannon High School JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School St. Martin Middle School JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Biloxi High School JV
10/13/2020 5:30:00 PM South Panola High School Cleveland Central High School JV
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Greene County Poplarville High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Senatobia Jr./Sr. High School Holly Springs High School varsity
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Center Hill High School Oxford High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Richland High School Ridgeland Varsity
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Mize Attendance Center Taylorsville Attendance Center
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Lake Cormorant High Center Hill High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:00:00 PM Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Hillcrest Academy Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM East Central High School Resurrection Catholic School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM Picayune Memorial High School George County High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM Smithville High School Shannon High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM Alcorn Central Booneville High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM St. Patrick Catholic High School St Martin High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM Long Beach High School Biloxi High School Varsity
10/13/2020 6:30:00 PM South Panola High School Cleveland Central High School Varsity
10/15/2020 4:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy PICKENS ACADEMY
10/15/2020 5:00:00 PM Russell Christian Academy PICKENS ACADEMY
10/17/2020 12:00:00 AM Oak Grove High School
10/20/2020 12:00:00 AM Oak Grove High School
10/24/2020 12:00:00 AM Oak Grove High School

 

Check Also

2020 Middle School Cross Country Information

2020 MHSAA MS XC Classic Information