Home / News / Games for the week of 9-15-19
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-15-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/16/2019 Football 9th Columbia High School Purvis High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Diberville High School Gautier High School Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Gufport Pascagoula High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Harrison Central High School Pearl River Central High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Magee High School Raleigh High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove High School LAUREL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Ocean Springs High School St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Southaven HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Booneville High School KOSSUTH Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Brandon High School Madison Central High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Brookhaven High School North Pike High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Callaway High School Jim Hill High School NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Clarksdale High School Grenada High School Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL Leland High School Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football JV Collins High School Prentiss High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Diberville High School Gautier High School Diberville HS 6:15 PM
Football JV Florence High School Morton High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Forest High School Scott Central High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Gentry High School GREENVILLE Gentry HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Grenada High School Tupelo 9th Grenada HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Gulfport High School Pascagoula High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Harrison Central High School Pearl River Central High School Harrison Central HS 6:15 PM
Football JV HATLEY Mantachie High School Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS New Albany High School Holly Spring HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON Choctaw County High School Houston HS 7:30 PM
Football JV J Z George High School Winona High School J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Football JV LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LUMBERTON Oak Grove High School Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Mooreville High School South Pontotoc High School Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Moss Point High School George County High School Moss Point HS 6:00 PM
Football JV New Albany High School ITAWAMBA New Albany HS 7:40 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Northeast Jones High School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Ocean Springs High School St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Perry Central High School GREENE COUNTY Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Philadelphia High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Picayune Memorial High School West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Raymond High School Hazlehurst High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Ridgeland High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY Corinth High School Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SALTILLO TUPELO Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:05 PM
Football JV South Pike High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Southaven High School Lewisburg High School Southaven HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS Long Beach High School St. Stanislaus high School 6:00 PM
Football JV Starkville High School Columbus High School Starkville HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Stone High School POPLARVILLE Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Football JV Sumrall High School Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Tylertown High School Franklin High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Velma Jackson High School Germantown High School Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Vicksburg High School Pearl High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV West Lincoln High School Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST MARION Jefferson County High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football JV West Point High School So Campus New Hope High School West Point HS 6:30 PM
Football JV Wingfield High School Forest Hill High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV Yazoo City High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY Canton Public High Scool Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School North Pike MS Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander Junior High School North Pike MS Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth MS Booneville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville High School Kossuth MS Booneville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Charleston MS Calhoun City HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Charleston MS Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS Prentiss Junior high School Collins HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS North Pontotoc High School East Union HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS North Pontotoc High School East Union HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster Eupora MS East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Wesson MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Morton High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence High School Morton High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock High School Biloxi High School Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mantachie MS Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Choctaw County High School Houston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Choctaw County High School Houston HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School East Marion High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Oak Grove MS Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS Oak Grove MS Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Raleigh High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee High School Raleigh High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville High School South Pontotoc MS Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School Itawamba MS New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany High School Itawamba MS New Albany HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton County High School West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Jones Middle School West Jones High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northeast Lauderdale High School Louisville High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Leake Central Junior High Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia High School Leake Central Junior High Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School Mendenhall High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Pelahatchie High School SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Pelahatchie High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS Wayne Central South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School Denman JH SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pike High School Denman JH SOUTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Mount Olive MS Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Franklin Co. MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce High School VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Heidelberg MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Heidelberg MS Riverview 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Florence High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School West Harrison High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Ethel High School MERIDIAN Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON East Webster High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV New Hope High School Starkville High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Newton High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE UNION SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE Caledonia High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Vicksburg High School Brookhaven High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Warren Central High School Raymond High School Sports Force 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Raymond High School Sports Force Park 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Florence High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School MERIDIAN Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON East Webster High School Houston HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School Louisville High School Mc Adams HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Eupora High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity New Hope High School Starkville High School New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Newton High School Northeast Lauderdale High School Newton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School Northwest Rankin High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE UNION SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School Mooreville High School Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE Caledonia High School SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA M S PALMER SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA MS PALMER SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Vicksburg High School Brookhaven High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pearl High School Warren Central High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Vancleave MS William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Vancleave MS William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown High School Madison Central High School Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial High School Greene County 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Meridian High School TBA Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School Mize Attendance Center Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School TBA Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richton High School Northeast Jones High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV South Jones High School Puckett High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Our Lady Academy-girls High School Bayou View Middle 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Biloxi High School North Woolmarket Middle School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Biloxi High School North Woolmarket Middle School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Vicksburg High School Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton Junior High School Vicksburg High School Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School George County High School D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School George County High School D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central High School Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier Middle School East Central High School Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Byram Middle Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Byram Middle Germantown Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial High School Greene County 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Bayou View Middle – Orange Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central Bayou View Middle – Orange Gulfport Central Middle School 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach Middle School Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach Middle School Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Meridian High School TBA Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS HARDY MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Madison Middle School Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Madison Middle School Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Ocean Springs St. Martin Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Ocean Springs St. Martin Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION TBA West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School Madison Central High School Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY Picayune Memorial High School Greene County 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School MIZE Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School TBA Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON Northeast Jones High School Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES Puckett High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School Velma Jackson High School St. Joseph HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School Velma Jackson High School St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 6:10 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School East Marion High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
09/17/2019 Football 7th Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Brandon High School Northwest Rankin High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Quitman District High School Merdian 9TH QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Ridgeland High School Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Terry High School Pearl High School Terry HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Vicksburg High School TBA Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Clarkdale Attendence Center Enterprise High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Union High School LAKE Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School GUNTOWN MS Aberdeen HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School GUNTOWN MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory High School Okolona MS Amory HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School IUKA MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn High School IUKA MS Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont High School Tishomingo MS Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville High School Burnsville MS Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School TBA Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Walnut MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Strayhorn MS Coffeeville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School Pontotoc MS Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth High School Pontotoc MS Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs High School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown High School Madison Central High School Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH North Panola MS Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City MS Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS Independence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS Independence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Mize MS McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Meridian (Magnolia) Laurel MS Meridian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Meridian (Magnolia) Laurel MS Meridian HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Dorsey MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS Dorsey MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton High School Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Northwest Jackson MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton Junior High School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS Puckett High School PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon High School Plantersville 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Tupelo Christian Middle School POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Northwest (Meridian) QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Northwest (Meridian) QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School McClain MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS Greene County 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons William Winans MS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Andrew’s Episcopal School St. Joseph High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Patrick Catholic High School PERRY CENTRAL MS St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS LAKE MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS LAKE MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg High School Warren Central High School Vicksburg HS 4:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette High School WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Lafayette High School WATER VALLEY HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Amory High School SMITHVILLE Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Brookhaven High School Florence High School Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Bruce High School Shannon High School Bruce HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School HATLEY East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) TYLERTOWN Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Ethel High School UNION Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON Calhoun City High School Houston HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE Forest High School LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO WESSON Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Richland High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE South Pike High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Philadelphia High School French Camp Academy Philadelphia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Raymond High School Clinton High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC Corinth High School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Starkville High School Columbus High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School TBA 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Winona High School HAMILTON Winona HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Amory High School Smithville HS Amory HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Booneville High School NETTLETON Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Warren Central High School Vicksburg High School Sports Force 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School Florence High School Brookhaven HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bruce High School Shannon High School Bruce HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada High School Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Biloxi High School D’Iberville softball diamond 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School HATLEY East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) TYLERTOWN Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School UNION Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs High School Franklin County HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON Calhoun City High School Houston HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS Humphreys County HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE Forest High School LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Richland High School CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School Caledonia High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Louisville High School Caledonia High School Louisville HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE South Pike High School North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School MERIDIAN Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON RAY BROOKS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Philadelphia High School French Camp Academy Philadelphia HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Raymond High School Clinton High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Delta High School SHAW South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Corinth High School South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Starkville High School Columbus High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Mooreville High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON Mc Adams High School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Winona High School TBA Winona HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Laurel Christian Parklane Acad Laurel Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Laurel Christian Parklane Acad Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Raleigh High School SOUTH JONES Raleigh HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WEST MARION Salem West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Diberville High School OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Forrest County Ag High School GREEN COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Hancock High School Harrison Central High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Amite County High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin High School Seminary Attendance Center McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Meridian High School Petal High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Mize Attendance Center Magee High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV North Forrest High School Lumberton High School North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Oak Grove High School George County High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Perry Central High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Provine High School Forest Hill High School Provine HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Raleigh High School South Jones High School Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School Richton High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Joseph High School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Joseph HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School Purvis High School Stone HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Harrison High School Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV YAZOO COUNTY Pelahatchie High School Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier Middle School Magnolia Junior High School Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Joseph High School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Joseph HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Pearl High School Northwest Rankin High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Brandon High School Terry High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool Ridgeland High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Diberville High School OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School Gautier High School East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Ag High School GREEN COUNTY Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown High School Vicksburg High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK Harrison Central High School Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HEIDELBERG Piney Woods High School Heidelberg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Amite County High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall High School McComb HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin High School Seminary Attendance Center McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Meridian High School Petal High School Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE Magee High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Moss Point High School Pass Christian High School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Murrah High School Jim Hill High School Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST Lumberton High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE George County High School Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Perry Central High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Long Beach High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH Velma Jackson High School Pisgah HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Provine High School Forest Hill High School Provine HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Raleigh High School SOUTH JONES Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School RICHTON Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School Northeast Jones High School Richland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Shannon High School Caledonia High School Shannon HS 12:01 AM
Volleyball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clinton High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Joseph High School Hillcrest Christian Academy St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School Biloxi High School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School Purvis High School Stone HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Puckett High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Harrison High School Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Harrison High School GULFPORT West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Salem Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High School South Pike High School Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City High School Lanier High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Yazoo City High School Lanier High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Pelahatchie High School Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
09/18/2019 Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Lumberton High School Resurrection Catholic High School Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School TBA Magnolia Junior HS (Moss Point) 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Our Lady Academy-girls High School West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Our Lady Academy-girls High School West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Resurrection Catholic High School Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pascagoula High School Gautier High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
09/19/2019 Football 9th Columbus High School Noxubee County High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th West Point High School So Campus Starkville High School West Point HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Heritage Academy Magnolia Heights Heritage Academy 4:30 PM
Football JV Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV West Jones High School Raleigh High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Stone High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Stone High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County High School TUNICA MS Coahoma County Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central Middle School Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School Noxubee County High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus High School Noxubee County High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Earl Travillion Attendance Center DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi High School Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi High School Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando MS Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland High School Humphreys Co MS Leland HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School Gautier Middle School Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Junior High School Gautier Middle School Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS West Bolivar MS Shaw HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Beat Four MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High School Morgantown MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Hancock MS Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Hancock MS Harrison Central HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch North Side High School Drew Hunter MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta High School O’ Bannon HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake High School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Horn Lake High School Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School Pass Christian High School Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central High School Pass Christian High School Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal Middle School Purvis High School Petal Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal Middle School Purvis High School Petal Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School DIEBERVILLE Picayune Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune Junior School DIEBERVILLE Picayune Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Port Gibson High School William Winans MS Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville Central High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Le Flore County High School SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Center Hill High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS St. Stanislaus high School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Poplarville MS St. Stanislaus high School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High George County Middle School St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High George County Middle School St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville High School West Point High School So Campus Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Grenada High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Grenada High School Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER West Tallahatchie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS North Woolmarket Middle School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS North Woolmarket Middle School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Ocean Springs MS Pascagoula HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch William M Colmer Middle School Ocean Springs MS Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON Eupora High School Houston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Perry Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bay Springs High School ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bruce High School HOULKA Bruce HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Clinton High School Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Ethel High School Philadelphia High School Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV French Camp Academy UNION French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Wayne County High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY Winona High School Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON VARDAMAN Houston HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Newton High School LAKE Newton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Starkville High School New Hope High School Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TYLERTOWN Stringer Attendence Center Tylertown HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Booneville High School Amory High School Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Mooreville High School TUPELO Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch State Northwest Rankin High School Florence High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bruce High School HOULKA Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Clinton High School Vicksburg High School Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School Philadelphia High School Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School East Webster High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity French Camp Academy UNION French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE Grenada High School TBA 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Wayne County High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY Winona High School Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS SOUTH PANOLA Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON VARDAMAN Houston HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Mc Adams High School VELMA JACKSON Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Newton High School LAKE Newton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity North Side High School OBANNON NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School Choctaw Central High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Richland HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW HUMPHREYS COUNTY MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity South Delta High School RAY BROOKS South Delta HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Starkville High School New Hope High School Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN Stringer Attendence Center Tylertown HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School Bayou View Middle – Orange George County Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High George County High School Bayou View Middle – Orange George County Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th Hancock 9th Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Our Lady Academy-girls High School North Woolmarket Middle School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Our Lady Academy-girls High School North Woolmarket Middle School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pearl High School Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pearl High School Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Warren Central High School Madison Middle School Warren Central JrHi School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Bay Saint Louis High School William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High William M Colmer Middle School Bay Saint Louis High School William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School GREEN COUNTY East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LAUREL MCCOMB LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Lawrence County High School Mendenhall High School Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Mize Attendance Center McLaurin High School MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Pelahatchie High School YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Perry Central High School North Forrest High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Petal High School Oak Grove High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center Magee High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Patrick Catholic High School Richton High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Sumrall High School South Pike High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Vicksburg High School Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Wayne County High School Raleigh High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion High School Columbia High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Biloxi High School Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Biloxi High School Bayou View Middle 6:15 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton Junior High School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School Pass Christian MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Diberville High School Pass Christian MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Gulfport Central East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Gulfport Central East Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS St. Martin Junior High Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS St. Martin Junior High Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School Ocean Springs Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Long Beach Middle School Ocean Springs Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Vancleave MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade Vancleave MS North Gulfport 7th and 8th grade 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Northwest Rankin High School Ridgeland High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Oak Grove Petal HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Warren Central High School Madison Middle School Warren Central JrHi School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Gautier Middle School West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch West Wortham MS Gautier Middle School West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool Cleveland Central Middle School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Canton Public High Scool CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School GREEN COUNTY East Central HS 7:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Forrest County Ag High School Stone High School Forrest County Ag HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Gulfport High School Hancock High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LAUREL MCCOMB LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lawrence County High School Mendenhall High School Lawrence County HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Long Beach High School Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Louisville High School Yazoo City High School Eilamd Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Lumberton High School Our Lady Academy-girls High School Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Meridian High School George County High School Meridian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE McLaurin High School MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Brandon High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pearl High School Terry High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Pelahatchie High School YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Perry Central High School NORTH FORREST Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pisgah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Resurrection Catholic High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Salem Attendance Center East Marion High School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Magee High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic High School RICHTON St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sumrall High School South Pike High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Pass Christian High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Vicksburg High School Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wayne County High School Raleigh High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion High School Columbia High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Wingfield High School Callaway High School Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
09/20/2019 Football Varsity Aberdeen High School New Hope High School Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amanda Elzy High School Greenwood High School Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School Franklin High School Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amory High School RIPLEY Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ashland High School Strayhorn High School Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Baldwyn High School Belmont High School Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bruce High School South Pontotoc High School Bruce HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Caledonia High School NETTLETON Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School WATER VALLEY Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Center Hill High School Byhalia High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County High School Kosciusko High School Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS Taylorsville High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbia High School Lawrence County High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School Lanier High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Crystal Springs High School Wingfield High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union High School East Webster High School East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Enterprise High School St. Patrick Catholic High School Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ethel High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Florence High School Forest High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest Hill High School Provine High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Gentry High School North Side High School Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown High School Terry High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY Gautier High School Greene County 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hamilton High School VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Hazlehurst High School Wesson Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG Northeast Lauderdale High School Heidelberg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS Coahoma County High School Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Holmes County Central High School TBA Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Humphreys County High School Port Gibson High School Humphreys County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE North Pontotoc High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School Mendenhall High School Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY Magee High School KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kossuth High School Corinth High School Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE Choctaw Central High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Le Flore County High School SHAW Le Flore County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY LUMBERTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Louisville High School Shannon High School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER Coldwater High School M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mantachie High School HATLEY Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mc Adams High School LOYD STAR Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity McLaurin High School Morton High School McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Meridian High School Starkville High School Meridian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mize Attendance Center St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE Resurrection Catholic High School Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity New Albany High School Mooreville High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity North Pike High School Pass Christian High School Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School OKOLONA Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxubee County High School West Point High School So Campus Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Oak Grove High School TBA Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON Riverside High School O’ Bannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Pelahatchie High School Bay Springs High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Philadelphia High School MRA Philadelphia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH Richland High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP Alcorn Central High School POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Puckett High School Bogue Chitto High School Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Purvis High School Northeast Jones High School Purvis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Raymond High School Newton High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Richton High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Saltillo High School Booneville High School Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Scott Central High School CHARLESTON Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NORTH FORREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Raleigh High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Senatobia High School ITAWAMBA Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity South Jones High School VANCLEAVE South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Clarksdale High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Southaven High School TBA Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Joseph High School West Lincoln High School St. Joseph HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity Stone High School Biloxi High School Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Salem Attendance Center Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sumrall High School WEST MARION Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Lewisburg High School TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Prep French Camp Academy Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tylertown High School South Pike High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Union High School NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Academy New Life Academy Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR Coffeeville High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lowndes High School Nanih Waiya High School West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Yazoo City High School South Delta High School Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY Winona High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
09/21/2019 Football Varsity MSD TBA MSD 3:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA Ruleville Central High School North Panola HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School Winona High School Calhoun City HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School Florence High School Lawrence County HS 10:50 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School Winona High School Calhoun City HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 2:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Florence High School Lawrence County HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO LAKE Lawrence County HS 4:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School Columbus High School Shannon HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Shannon High School Booneville High School Shannon HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Bogue Chitto High School Lawrence County HS 12:10 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 9:00 AM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 10:00 AM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 11:00 AM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 12:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 2:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 3:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave Middle School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 8:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 4:00 PM

 

Check Also

Soccer mercy rule for 2019

Please notify your soccer coaches of the following rule change to begin with the 2019 …