Home / News / Games for the week of 2-17-2019

Games for the week of 2-17-2019

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site/TH> Time
02/18/2019 Baseball 9th SUMRALL Columbia High School Sumrall HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 SUMRALL Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE Independence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV New Hope High School Fayette Al New Hope HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Northeast Jones High School Wayne County High School Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Columbia High School Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Columbia High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Brookhaven Acad. Terry High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Columbus High School Caledonia HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Gordo Caledonia HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 3:45 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG SUMRALL Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE Independence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN LAMAR SCHOOL Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE Hazlehurst High School MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE Hazlehurst High School MIZE HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity New Hope High School Fayette, AL New Hope HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE Seminary Attendance Center Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl High School Jackson Academy Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl High School Jackson Academy Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School Taylorsville High School Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS Stone High School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Northest Jones West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 1:45 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES FORREST CO AHS West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Clarksdale High School LEAKE CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NETTLETON HUMPHREYS COUNTY Nettleton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Amory High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Bay Springs High School St. Joseph High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Belmont High School INDEPENDENCE Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Blue Mountain High School Ashland Blue Mountain HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Bogue Chitto High School Collins High School Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Brandon High School PETAL Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Calhoun City High School Baldwyn High School Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Center Hill SALTILLO Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Choctaw Central High School RALEIGH Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Clinton High School Northwest Rankin High School Clinton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Coahoma County High School SCOTT CENTRAL Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Coahoma Early College Alcorn Central High School Coahoma Early College 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Columbus High School SOUTHAVEN Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Crystal Springs High School KEMPER COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls East Central FORREST CO AHS East Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls East Marion High School Stringer Attendence Center East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls East Webster High School WALNUT East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Enterprise High School Pelahatchie High School Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Ethel High School WEST LOWNDES Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest High School MAGEE Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest Hill High School Wayne County High School Forest Hill HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Gentry High School Noxubee County Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls GREENE COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN Greene County 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HAMILTON FRENCH CAMP Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Hazlehurst Seminary Attendance Center Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HICKORY FLAT Biggersville High School HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Jefferson Davis County High School JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls KOSSUTH HOLLY SPRINGS Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LANIER NEWTON COUNTY Lanier HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LAUREL NATCHEZ LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LAWRENCE CO Bay Saint Louis High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LELAND UNION Leland HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LOUISVILLE GREENWOOD Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Lumberton MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MENDENHALL McComb Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Moss Point SUMRALL Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Murrah High School Provine Murrah HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NETTLETON HUMPHREYS COUNTY Nettleton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NEW HOPE ROSA FORT New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NEWTON WEST BOLIVAR NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NORTH FORREST Enterprise High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls OAK GROVE Terry High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PHILADELPHIA RIVERSIDE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PICAYUNE LONG BEACH Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PINE GROVE MYRTLE Pine Grove HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PISGAH Taylorsville High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PORT GIBSON COLUMBIA Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Puckett High School HEIDELBERG Puckett HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls RAYMOND Northeast Jones High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls RIPLEY MOOREVILLE Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls RULEVILLE HOUSTON RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SEBASTOPOL Sacred Heart Catholic School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SENATOBIA SENATOBIA Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SHAW SMITHVILLE Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC Amanda Elzy High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls St. Patrick Catholic High School LOYD STAR St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TREMONT RAY BROOKS Tremont HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Tupelo Christian High School Coldwater High School Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VARDAMAN Coffeeville High School VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VELMA JACKSON SE LAUDERDALE Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls West Harrison High School NORTH PIKE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WEST POINT Lake Cormorant West Point HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WEST UNION WHEELER West Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls YAZOO COUNTY HATLEY Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Brandon High School NORTH PIKE Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE PURVIS Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Wayne County High School Neshoba Central High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY TBA Amory HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School NORTH PIKE Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON Florence High School Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School GERMANTOWN HS Northwest Rankin HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIPLEY THRASHER Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center WEST JONES Stringer Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Wayne County High School Neshoba Central High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
02/19/2019 Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Clarksdale High School TBA Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL Puckett High School Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OKOLONA TREMONT Okolona HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND Germantown Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School Hazlehurst High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Clarksdale High School TBA Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School Winona High School Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS SCOTT CENTRAL McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School BYHALIA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Florence High School MORTON Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School HATLEY Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON West Point High School So Campus HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH WALNUT New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE RIPLEY New Albany Sportsplex 1 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE Forest High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG OXFORD HS New Albany Sportsplex 2 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Louisville High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Louisville High School Noxapater High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE YAZOO CITY Magee HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL Puckett High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY THRASHER New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY St. Joseph High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON ROSA FORT O’ Bannon HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OKOLONA TREMONT Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP STRAYHORN POTTS CAMP HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP TBA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Quitman District High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND Germantown Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School MORTON Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School Terry High School Ridgeland HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE J Z George High School Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Hazlehurst High School Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL Forest High School LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School MOOREVILLE HOUSTON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN TBA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG SALEM West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SALEM West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION NORTH PIKE Lawrence County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Aberdeen High School RULEVILLE Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Bay Saint Louis High School POPLARVILLE Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Bay Springs High School PISGAH Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Biggersville High School Falkner High School Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Booneville High School WATER VALLEY Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Brookhaven High School West Jones High School Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Byhalia High School SHANNON Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Caledonia High School Corinth High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Calhoun City High School STRAYHORN Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Charleston High School HOUSTON Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Choctaw Central High School MCLAURIN Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Coahoma County High School UNION Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Coffeeville High School VARDAMAN Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Collins High School Amite County High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys East Marion High School SEBASTOPOL East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys East Webster High School Baldwyn High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Florence High School Northeast Jones High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys FORREST CO AHS Moss Point High School FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys FRANKLIN CO Columbia High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Gentry High School KOSCIUSKO Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys GREENWOOD NEW HOPE Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys GRENADA Lake Cormorant High School Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HAMILTON Ethel High School Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Hazlehurst High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HEIDELBERG MIZE HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Holly Springs Alcorn Central High School Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys INGOMAR Bruce High School Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys KEMPER COUNTY Crystal Springs High School KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LAUREL WINGFIELD LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LAWRENCE CO PASS CHRISTIAN Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Clarksdale High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LEAKE COUNTY SALEM LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LOUISVILLE YAZOO CITY Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LOYD STAR St. Patrick Catholic High School Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LUMBERTON Stringer Attendence Center Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MANTACHIE Coahoma Early College Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MCADAMS NOXAPATER Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MERIDIAN Pearl High School MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Murrah High School Warren Central High School Murrah HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL Ridgeland High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NETTLETON HUMPHREYS COUNTY Nettleton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NEW SITE North Side High School New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NEWTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NORTH FORREST Bogue Chitto High School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NORTH PANOLA North Pontotoc High School North Panola HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Northeast Lauderdale High School SOUTH PIKE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys OKOLONA Coldwater High School Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys OLIVE BRANCH WEST POINT Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys OXFORD HS HORN LAKE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Pelahatchie High School Taylorsville High School Pelahatchie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PHILADELPHIA SOUTH DELTA PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PICAYUNE West Harrison High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PINEY WOODS Sacred Heart Catholic School Piney Woods HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys POTTS CAMP PINE GROVE POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PROVINE Northwest Rankin High School Provine HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Quitman District High School LANIER Quitman District HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RAY BROOKS TREMONT Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RAYMOND MENDENHALL Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RIPLEY ITAWAMBA Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Seminary Attendance Center WILKINSON COUNTY Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SIMMONS HOULKA SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SMITHVILLE SHAW SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SOUTHAVEN Columbus High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys ST STANISLAUS Greene County St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys St. Andrew’s Episcopal School SE LAUDERDALE St. Andrew’s Episcopal School 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys St. Joseph High School Enterprise High School St. Joseph HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys St. Martin High School Harrison Central High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Stone High School NORTH PIKE Stone HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Terry High School Petal High School Terry HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys TYLERTOWN PORT GIBSON Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys VELMA JACKSON Forest High School Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys VICKSBURG CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WEST BOLIVAR SCOTT CENTRAL WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WEST LINCOLN RICHTON West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WEST LOWNDES FRENCH CAMP West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WEST UNION JUMPERTOWN West Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WHEELER Ashland High School WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Yazoo County Choctaw County High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls INGOMAR Bruce High School Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LEAKE COUNTY SALEM LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NEW SITE North Side High School – New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NORTH PANOLA North Pontotoc High School North Panola HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Northeast Lauderdale High School SOUTH PIKE Northeast Lauderdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SIMMONS HOULKA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VICKSBURG Canton Public High Scool Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WEST LINCOLN RICHTON West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School D’Iberville softball diamond 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV French Camp Academy Louisville High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary Attendance Center SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Warren Central High School LAKE 05A 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE Russell Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sumrall BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sumrall BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center South Jones Ms Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Diberville High School Bay Saint Louis High School D’Iberville softball diamond 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Louisville High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z George High School HOULKA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pass Christian High School West Harrison High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA TBA Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA TBA Senatobia HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Stone High School Gulfport High School Stone HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Russell Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus J Z George High School West Point HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Point High School So Campus HOULKA West Point HS 7:00 PM
02/20/2019 Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Florence High School PISGAH Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENWOOD HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND CANTON Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Richland High School PISGAH Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Gulfport High School Moss Point High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Gulfport High School Moss Point High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
02/21/2019 Baseball JV Alcorn Central High School NEW SITE Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE Independence HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant Middle School WATER VALLEY Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE FALKNER Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB Amite County High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE SUMRALL Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Starkville High School New Hope High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Warren Central High School Germantown Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School West Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Northeast Jones High School West Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Jones MS GREENE COUNTY MS South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Jones MS GREENE COUNTY MS South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Alcorn Central High School NEW SITE Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School EAST UNION Booneville HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Booneville High School PINE GROVE Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Gordo Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON North Panola Charleston HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON North Panola Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION PINE GROVE Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Northest Jones West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity French Camp Academy Winona High School French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Gordo Tupelo Christian High School Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School AMORY Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON BYHALIA HOUSTON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE Independence HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Sacred Heart Catholic School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH THRASHER New Albany HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE LEWISBURG New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE Choctaw Central High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Water Valley Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST MARION Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON Christian Collegiate Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE Murrah High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE FALKNER Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB Amite County High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN Puckett High School McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL YAZOO CITY Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE Oak Hill Ac HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY WALNUT New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School SE LAUDERDALE Northeast Lauderdale HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON LELAND O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl High School GREENVILLE Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA Noxapater High School Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE Stone High School Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS Bay Saint Louis High School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 4:35 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY OXFORD HS New Albany Sportsplex 1 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL Choctaw Central High School LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA Gentry High School SOUTH DELTA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Starkville High School New Hope High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TBA SCOTT CENTRAL McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION RALEIGH Union HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION MERIDIAN Union HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Warren Central High School Germantown Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Lawrence County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity West Point High School So Campus Oak Hill Ac HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS MENDENHALL FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV French Camp Academy J Z George High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Wayne County High School Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIPLEY HICKORY FLAT Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary Attendance Center WEST JONES Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Warren Central High School LAKE Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE RALEIGH WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Van Cleave High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Van Cleave High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach High School St. Martin High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Petal Middle School South Jones Ms Petal HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Petal Middle School South Jones Ms Petal HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center West Jones MS Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone High School Pass Christian High School Stone HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone High School Pass Christian High School Stone HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison High School St. Martin High School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Regional Clarksdale High School TBA Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School NEW SITE Booneville HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Booneville High School WHEELER Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS MENDENHALL FORREST CO HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy J Z George High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOULKA TBA HOULKA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School Nanih Waiya High School Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School Noxapater High School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Louisville High School Noxapater High School Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Hattiesburg High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN HEIDELBERG NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Wayne County High School Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON VARDAMAN NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM Columbia High School Salem Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary Attendance Center WEST JONES Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA TBA Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA TBA Senatobia HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School LAKE Warren Central HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Bay Saint Louis High School West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE RALEIGH WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
02/22/2019 Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Columbia High School Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Columbia High School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Warren Central High School Northwest Rankin High School Warren Central HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV East Central High School Diberville High School East Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY Citronelle Al. GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School ST ALOYSIUS Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV South Pontotoc High School SOUTH PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT WHEELER Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo Middle School 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Sumrall MS Columbia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Sumrall MS Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School TBA Winona HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School TBA Winona HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Alcorn Central High School FALKNER Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON Canton Academy Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON Canton Academy Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Central High School OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Webster High School Tupelo Christian High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest Hill High School CALLAWAY Forest Hill Park F1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY Citronelle Al. GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School HEIDELBERG JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER JIM HILL Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL St. Joseph High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR CATHEDRAL Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Brandon High School Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Neshoba Central High School Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity North Pontotoc High School SOUTH PONTOTOC North Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School ST ALOYSIUS Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Petal High School HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Taylorsville High School Wayne County High School Oak Grove HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT WHEELER Tremont HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES Stringer Attendence Center West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Van Cleave High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Van Cleave High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach High School Pearl River Central High School West Harrison HS 5:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Junior School Pearl River Central High School West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune Junior School Pass Christian High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison High School Pass Christian High School West Harrison HS 7:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy Winona High School Winona HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity French Camp Academy CHARLESTON Winona HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School Choctaw County High School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE East Central High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant High School HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL East Central High School LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NEWTON NE PARK #1 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pearl High School Florence High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC LEWISBURG Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE Stone High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON TBA GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Winona High School CHARLESTON Winona HS 7:00 PM
02/23/2019 Baseball 9th Brandon High School Germantown Brandon HS 11:00 AM
Baseball 9th Brandon High School Germantown Brandon HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV Amite County High School MCCOMB Amite County HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BALDWYN TISHOMINGO CO HS Baldwyn HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Bogue Chitto High School SOUTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CLINTON Jackson Prep Clinton HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DeSoto Central HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union Tupelo Christian High School East Union HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE Enterprise HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV Ethel High School TBA Ethel HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS WEST JONES FORREST CO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown Florence High School Germantown HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON MOOREVILLE HOUSTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR FALKNER Ingomar HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Kosciusko High School GRENADA Kosciusko HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LAKE RALEIGH LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Winston Academy Leake Central HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MORTON UNION Morton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 2 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY MYRTLE New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE PINE GROVE New Site 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Pearl River Central High School GULFPORT Pearl River Community College 10:00 AM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE Seminary Attendance Center POPLARVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY Booneville High School Ripley HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA STRAYHORN Senatobia HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES NEWTON COUNTY South Jones HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV St. Joseph High School YAZOO COUNTY St. Joseph HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Stone High School Harrison Central High School Pearl River Community College 2:30 PM
Baseball JV Stringer Attendence Center CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL Petal High School Sumrall HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Terry High School Richland High School Terry HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV TREMONT OKOLONA Tremont HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG ST ALOYSIUS Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WALNUT BELMONT WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Winona High School French Camp Winona HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise HS 11:45 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl River Central Junior high ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl River Central Junior high Picayune MS Pearl River Central HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Clarkdale MS (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 12:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Winona High School French Camp Winona HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Amite County High School MCCOMB Amite County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN TISHOMINGO CO HS Baldwyn HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Bogue Chitto High School SOUTH PIKE BOGUE CHITTO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School Louisville High School Caledonia HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Caledonia High School NETTLETON Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Calhoun City High School BRUCE Calhoun City HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY Murrah High School VA Field 1 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant High School Cleveland Central School 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant High School Cleveland Central School 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Jackson Prep Clinton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS LEAKE COUNTY McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Corinth High School ITAWAMBA Tupelo HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Corinth High School SALTILLO Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity East Marion High School Bay Springs High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION Tupelo Christian High School East Union HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE Enterprise HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Ethel High School TBA Ethel HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS WEST JONES FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown Florence High School Germantown HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Hamilton High School SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY AMORY Hamilton HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO MRA Hernando HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BIGGERSVILLE HICKORY FLAT HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT Alcorn Central High School HICKORY FLAT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON Starkville High School HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR FALKNER Ingomar HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Bay Springs High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Kosciusko High School GRENADA Kosciusko HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE Water Valley LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE RALEIGH LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO YAZOO CITY Lawrence County HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO YAZOO CITY Lawrence County HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Winston Academy Leake Central HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG MRA Hernando HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Louisville High School NETTLETON Caledonia HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN Pelahatchie High School McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL SIMPSON ACADEMY Mendenhall HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE Mendenhall HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN HATTIESBURG Q V SYKES PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE HEIDELBERG 05A 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MIZE WESSON 05A 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE HEIDELBERG MIZE HS 11:30 AM
Baseball Varsity MIZE WESSON MIZE HS 4:10 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE Eupora High School HOUSTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON UNION Morton HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 2 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY MYRTLE New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE PINE GROVE New Site 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School RAYMOND Q V SYKES PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School HATTIESBURG Q V SYKES PARK 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Northwest Rankin High School Pearl High School Northwest Rankin HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pearl River Central High School GULFPORT Pearl River Community College 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Pelahatchie High School Puckett High School McLaurin HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE Seminary Attendance Center POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Ridgeland High School Warren Central High School Ridgeland HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY Booneville High School Ripley HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA STRAYHORN Senatobia HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA OLIVE BRANCH Senatobia HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES NEWTON COUNTY South Jones HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St. Joseph High School YAZOO COUNTY St. Joseph HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Stone High School Harrison Central High School Pearl River Community College 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Stringer Attendence Center CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL Petal High School Sumrall HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Taylorsville High School Northest Jones Taylorsville HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Terry High School Richland High School Terry HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER SHANNON THRASHER HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER TBA THRASHER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT OKOLONA Tremont HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO ITAWAMBA Tupelo HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG ST ALOYSIUS Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON Vicksburg HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT BELMONT WALNUT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WESSON HEIDELBERG MIZE HS 1:35 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN NATCHEZ West Lincoln HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS Battlefield Jax 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Winona High School French Camp Academy Winona HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School CLEVELAND Kosciusko HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Kosciusko High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE LAWRENCE CO LAKE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV Neshoba Central High School Ethel High School Neshoba Central HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Ethel High School Neshoba Central HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi High School Gautier Middle School West Harrison HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch D’ibderville Middle School Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central High School George County High School EAST CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central High School George County High School EAST CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport High School Gautier MS West Harrison HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock High School D’ibderville Middle School West Harrison HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central High School Ocean Springs Middle School West Harrison HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs Middle School Hancock High School West Harrison HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD HS 2:45 PM
Fastpitch Regional Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Regional Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School MORTON LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 11:35 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Brandon High School GERMANTOWN HS Northwest Rankin HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Brookhaven High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Center Hill High School SOUTHAVEN Center Hill HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Center Hill High School BYHALIA Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Quitman District High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Columbia High School Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION TBA East Union HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION TBA East Union HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity East Webster High School WATER VALLEY Winona HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Moss Point High School GREENE CO HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Gautier High School GREENE CO HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY Moss Point High School GREENE CO HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE OBANNON Greenville HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE OBANNON Greenville HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA East Webster High School Winona HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA WATER VALLEY Winona HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON AMORY Hamilton HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON Caledonia High School TBA 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Hancock High School Long Beach High School Pearl River Community College 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Long Beach High School Pearl River Community College 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kosciusko High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE LAWRENCE CO LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Puckett High School PELAHATCHIE AC 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON MENDENHALL LAKE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Neshoba Central High School Ethel High School Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SOUTH PANOLA Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY DESOTO CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School LAUREL Northeast Lauderdale HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Northeast Lauderdale High School CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Lauderdale HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Northwest Rankin High School DESOTO CENTRAL Northwest Rankin HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PELAHATCHIE AC 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Pelahatchie High School MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 8:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 11:45 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA Quitman District High School Northeast Lauderdale HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAUREL Northeast Lauderdale HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Harrison Central High School Pearl River Community College 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE Hancock High School Pearl River Community College 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Puckett High School Terry High School PELAHATCHIE AC 11:45 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS Petal High School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON Gautier High School GREENE CO HS 3:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School YAZOO COUNTY Ridgeland HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Ridgeland High School RIVERSIDE Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY Ridgeland HS 11:45 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM MCCOMB Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Ethel High School Neshoba Central HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL Terry High School PELAHATCHIE AC 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC CLEVELAND Kosciusko HS 1:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County High School Kosciusko HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN BYHALIA Center Hill HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Martin High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Community College 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St. Martin High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Community College 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL East Marion High School Sumrall HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN Bogue Chitto High School Salem Attendance Center 8:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN WESSON Salem Attendance Center 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Richland High School Warren Central HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Warren Central High School Brookhaven High School Warren Central HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity West Harrison High School SOUTH PANOLA Northwest Rankin HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES Petal High School PURVIS HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL LAKE HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LAWRENCE CO LAKE HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION WESSON Salem Attendance Center 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION MCCOMB Salem Attendance Center 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Wayne County High School MAGEE Wayne County HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Regional Wayne County High School MAGEE Wayne County HS 1:00 PM

 

Check Also

DragonFly Training Signup