Home / News / Games for the week of 1-6-19
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 1-6-19

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/07/2019 Basketball 7th Grade Girls TBA Germantown Middle School Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th LAUREL Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School Brandon High School Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN Warren Central Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST POINT 9th STARKVILLE West Point HS 7:15 PM
Basketball JV BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Kossuth MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Girls East Columbus Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Boys East Columbus Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Girls East Columbus Gym 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Tupelo MS Boys East Columbus Gym 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Burnsville MS Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School PORTER MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst High School PORTER MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Tishomingo MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Neshoba Central MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Neshoba Central MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Neshoba Central MS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Neshoba Central MS KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH N R BURGER NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH N R BURGER NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH N R BURGER NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH N R BURGER NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Stone High School POPLARVILLE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Stone High School POPLARVILLE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Stone High School POPLARVILLE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS South Delta MS Ray Brooks 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Leland MS Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Simmons Middle School Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Leake Central Junior High Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS West Point MS Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Germantown Middle School Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Starkville Middle Sch West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Starkville Middle Sch West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WHEELER 05A 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School Sumrall Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS LONG BEACH St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George Co. MS Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Hartfield Academy TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Brookhaven Academy Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS LONG BEACH St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Vardaman Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School MCLAURIN Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA NEW HOPE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Florence High School Richland High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School Sumrall Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George Co. MS Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Vardaman Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School MCLAURIN Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
01/08/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL TERRY Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG 9th Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL TERRY Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY NETTLETON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL Belmont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Coahoma Early College NORTH PANOLA Coahoma Early College 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High School Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT MIDDLETON HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON INGOMAR HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY North Side High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND SOUTH DELTA Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON East Marion High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE HATLEY Mantachie HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE HATLEY Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST RICHTON North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC SHANNON Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC SHANNON Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER LAUREL CHRISTIAN Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON Seminary Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION TYLERTOWN West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton JH Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton JH Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Clinton JH Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center TBA DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Pearl High School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School Oak Grove Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Humphreys Co MS Ray Brooks 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Simmons Middle School Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Crystal Springs MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY NETTLETON Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) TBA Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College NORTH PANOLA 05A 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College NORTH PANOLA Coahoma Early College 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS ST. PATRICK Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION NEW ALBANY East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER BRUCE East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High School Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL MCADAMS Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER Ashland High School FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS Greene County FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hazlehurst High School WILKINSON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT MIDDLETON HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON INGOMAR HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Brandon High School Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL Brandon High School Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY MORTON KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Florence High School Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER Florence High School Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY North Side High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA Leland HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SOUTH DELTA Leland HS 8:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON East Marion High School Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE HATLEY Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB RAYMOND McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School NW RANKIN Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School NW RANKIN Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE Noxubee County High School New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST RICHTON North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER VARDAMAN Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC SHANNON Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE GREENVILLE Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE GREENVILLE Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH ST ANDREWS Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY BYHALIA Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center LAUREL CHRISTIAN Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION SCOTT CENTRAL Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON Seminary Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION TYLERTOWN West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION POTTS CAMP WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY NETTLETON Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) TBA Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College NORTH PANOLA Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS St Patrick Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION NEW ALBANY East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER BRUCE East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs High School Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County High School Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL MCADAMS Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER Ashland High School FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School Clarksdale High School Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hazlehurst High School WILKINSON COUNTY Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT MIDDLETON HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON INGOMAR HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY MORTON KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY WINONA LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton East Marion High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE HATLEY Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb RAYMOND McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD PINEY WOODS MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE Noxubee County New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST RICHTON North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER VARDAMAN Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School TERRY Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC SHANNON Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH ST ANDREWS Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School Germantown Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY BYHALIA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO WEST POINT Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center LAUREL CHRISTIAN Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION SCOTT CENTRAL Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School West Jones High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON Seminary Attendance Center Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION TYLERTOWN West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION POTTS CAMP WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV TBA FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central Middle School George County HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS RESURRECTION MS Oak Grove Middle School 12:01 AM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS St Patrick MS St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY ITAWAMBA Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School RESURRECTION Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School WEST LAUDERDALE Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA WEST POINT Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Southaven High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Florence High School Clinton HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School NORTH FORREST Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH Byhalia High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School HANCOCK Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School PASS CHRISTIAN Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Horn Lake High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Jackson Prep Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE MSMS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School CANTON NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE PONTOTOC New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE TERRY NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND Richland High School Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE SALTILLO Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Petal High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Independence Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Picayune Memorial High School VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA COLUMBUS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MCCOMB PURVIS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central Middle School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA St Patrick MS St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY Itawamba Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School RESURRECTION Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School WEST LAUDERDALE Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA WEST POINT Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Southaven High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Florence High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School NORTH FORREST Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH Byhalia High School Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School HANCOCK Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Horn Lake High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School DeSoto Central High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School Olive Branch High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE MSMS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB PURVIS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NEW ALBANY Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Shannon NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE PONTOTOC New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE TERRY NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN Pearl High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School PASS CHRISTIAN Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Sumrall POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND Richland High School Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE SALTILLO Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Petal High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA FRANKLIN CO West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE Picayune Memorial High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD Brookhaven High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA COLUMBUS Winona HS 5:00 PM
01/09/2019 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9TH ACADEMY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS South Delta MS Ray Brooks 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian TBA TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE TBA Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN OLA Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE COAHOMA COUNTY Greenville HS 5:00 PM
01/10/2019 Basketball 7th Grade Boys LAUREL NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls LAUREL NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School NW RANKIN Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS STARKVILLE East Columbus Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal High School Oak Grove 9th Petal HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY Ridgeland High School TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th Noxubee County High School West Point HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School NW RANKIN Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN ROSA SCOTT Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG 9th Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY Ridgeland High School TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS IUKA MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS UTICA MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Starkville Middle Sch East Columbus Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst High School Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School East Webster HS 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School East Webster HS 6:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Choctaw County Middle School East Webster HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School Mendenhall MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS TBA KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High REDWATER MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB North Pike MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Nettleton MS Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Philadelphia MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High West Point MS Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High West Point MS Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon High School NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon High School NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon High School NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Magee MS Petal Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Magee MS Petal Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Magee MS Petal Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School Magee MS Petal Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Okolona MS Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Houlka MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Chastain MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School West Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian Middle School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Richland High School ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Richland High School ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Columbus Jr High Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Columbus Jr High Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Columbus Jr High Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Noxubee County High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Noxubee County High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD SALEM MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA Ashland High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD SALEM MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA Ashland High School Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LAKE HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV East Central High School GAUTIER East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School Brandon High School Florence HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Presbyterian Christian Lamar School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 6:45 PM
Soccer JV TBA BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School TBA Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH GULFPORT MS Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Bayou View Middle Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Whitten MS HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Biloxi MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Biloxi MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS East Central Middle School Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS ST STANISLAUS MS Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School Oak Grove MS Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Richland High School Pearl High School Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS DIberville MS St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS Hancock MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Central Private TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School RIPLEY Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY Germantown NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS CHOCTAW CENTRAL Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. East Rankin Academy TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Presbyterian Christian Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School STRAYHORN Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND CANTON Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND CANTON Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School OXFORD HS Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY SOUTH JONES TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON MAGEE Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV East Central High School GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Florence High School Brandon High School Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Stone High School HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall PURVIS Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Vancleave MS Hancock MS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH GULFPORT MS Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Bayou View Middle Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS East Central High School Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS OLA Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Bay Saint Louis High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School RIPLEY Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALLAWAY Germantown NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Tupelo Christian High School NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School STRAYHORN Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School OXFORD HS Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick MS DIberville MS St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall PURVIS Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY SOUTH JONES TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON MAGEE Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
01/11/2019 Basketball JV BELMONT MANTACHIE Belmont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School WESSON Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Taylorsville High School Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLINTON Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLINTON Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TBA Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WINGFIELD Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES MENDENHALL Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO New Hope HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST COLLINS North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHAW RAY BROOKS Shaw HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:05 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN Nanih Waiya High School VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN Amite County High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION JEFFERSON COUNTY West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TBA Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School BRUCE Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY Germantown Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY Germantown Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School WESSON Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School RESURRECTION East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) Taylorsville High School Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL WINONA Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA EAST WEBSTER Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL Brookhaven High School Forest Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL Brookhaven High School Forest Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLINTON Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD ROSA FORT Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA OKOLONA HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL West Jones High School 05A 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY Leland HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SALEM Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB LANIER McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School STARKVILLE Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School STARKVILLE Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ WINGFIELD Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES MENDENHALL Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST COLLINS North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys North Side High School SIMMONS NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School LOUISVILLE Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Oak Grove Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN Pine Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS Stringer Attendence Center Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE OLIVE BRANCH Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE OLIVE BRANCH Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School RAYMOND Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY TUPELO Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW RAY BROOKS Shaw HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Greene County Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Seminary Attendance Center Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN Amite County High School West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT MANTACHIE Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School BRUCE Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School WESSON Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School RESURRECTION East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Taylorsville High School Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL WINONA Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA EAST WEBSTER Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE CLINTON Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA OKOLONA HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAUREL West Jones High School LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton SALEM Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb LANIER McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ WINGFIELD Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES MENDENHALL Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST COLLINS North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School LOUISVILLE Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School OAK GROVE Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS Stringer Attendence Center Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School RAYMOND Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY TUPELO Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School LAUREL CHRISTIAN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW RAY BROOKS Shaw HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE Florence High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Greene County Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LAKE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School HICKORY FLAT Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Seminary Attendance Center Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN Amite School Center West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT LAFAYETTE West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Adams Co. Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis High School St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School TERRY Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School FOREST HILL Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Quitman District High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Ridgeland High School Florence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PASCAGOULA Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School Hancock High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NETTLETON Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 AM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL Pearl High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH Stone High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH Stone High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON Forest High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School NW RANKIN NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St. Martin High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School GEORGE COUNTY Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Parklane Acad. Presbyterian Christian School 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA CORINTH Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis High School St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES CLARKDALE (2A) West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA RESURRECTION Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall MCCOMB Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport High School Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School TERRY Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School FOREST HILL Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Quitman District High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PERRY CENTRAL Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School Moss Point High School East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Ridgeland High School Florence HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PASCAGOULA Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School Pearl River Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NETTLETON 05A 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL Pearl High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL PURVIS Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON Forest High School Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School NW RANKIN NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE Picayune Memorial High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA RESURRECTION Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St. Martin High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School GEORGE COUNTY Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND VICKSBURG Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA CORINTH Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall MCCOMB Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES CLARKDALE (2A) West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
01/12/2019 Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV Wayne County High School BOGUE CHITTO Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS West Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE COLUMBUS New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Wayne Academy North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA WEST POINT Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA MCADAMS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA Saltillo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Wayne County High School BOGUE CHITTO Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR TBA Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE COLUMBUS New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Wayne Academy North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA WEST POINT Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LEAKE CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LAKE HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School BOGUE CHITTO Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven Complex #1 9:00 AM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #2 12:00 PM
Soccer JV MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #2 10:30 AM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV Sacred Heart Catholic School SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:00 AM
Soccer JV Sumrall FRANKLIN CO Sumrall HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL LAUREL WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School OXFORD HS Brandon HS 1:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TUPELO Clinton HS 10:45 AM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE Lewisburg High School LAFAYETTE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS Magee HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA New Hope HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Madison Ridgeland Acad Oak Grove HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Madison Ridgeland Acad Oak Grove HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School SOUTH JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO SHANNON Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison TUPELO ST JOSEPH MADISON 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL LAUREL WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven Complex #2 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 10:30 AM
Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G JV Sacred Heart Catholic School South Jones Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall FRANKLIN CO Sumrall HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 9:10 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 10:20 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 12:40 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 1:50 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 4:10 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 5:20 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE TBA VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School OXFORD HS Brandon HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TUPELO Clinton HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE Lewisburg High School LAFAYETTE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE Itawamba New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE OCEAN SPRINGS Oak Grove HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School LAUREL Richland HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO Shannon Saltillo HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS PELAHATCHIE ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison TUPELO ST JOSEPH MADISON 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall FRANKLIN CO Sumrall HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL LAUREL WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
01/13/2019 Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM

 

Check Also

Boatner selected to 2019 NFHS Hall Of Fame Class

Five Outstanding Athletes Headline 2019 Class of National High School Hall of Fame Derrick Brooks, …