Home / News / Games for the week of 12-9-18
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 12-9-18

Date Sport Level Home Away SiteF Time
12/10/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School Hartfield Academy MS Richland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN CLINTON Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES LAUREL Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian – 9th B/G Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th Meridian – 9th B/G Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School NW RANKIN Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY Brandon High School TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN CLINTON Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland High School Holmes County Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School NW RANKIN Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY Brandon High School TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central ROSA SCOTT WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WEST POINT 9th Noxubee County High School West Point HS 7:15 PM
Basketball JV Bay Springs High School Sumrall High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB HATTIESBURG McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB HATTIESBURG McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS TBA Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Ripley MS Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Byram Middle Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Byram Middle Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Siwell MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Siwell MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Ray Brooks MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Ray Brooks MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Heidelberg MS Buckatunna Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Crystal Springs MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 4:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara Elem. 7:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Germantown Middle School Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool STARKVILLE MS Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool STARKVILLE MS Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Columbus jr mid shool STARKVILLE MS Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Desoto Central MS Corinth Junior HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Sacred Heart Catholic School EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Sacred Heart Catholic School EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Jefferson Middle School East Marion HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Choctaw County Middle School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Pine Grove MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS Guntown MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS Guntown MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS Guntown MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Baldwyn MS Guntown MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School SE Lauderdale MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School SE Lauderdale MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School SE Lauderdale MS Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School SE Lauderdale MS Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Houston MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School East Webster MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School East Webster MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Morton MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Morton MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Morton MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Morton MS LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS INVERNESS MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS INVERNESS MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS COLEMAN JH LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS COLEMAN JH LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Prentiss Junior high School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Collins MS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Collins MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Collins MS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Collins MS Mendenhall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Laurel MS Northeast Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS Laurel MS Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Union MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School west point JH Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School west point JH Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS Oak Grove Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School NW Rankin MS Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School NW Rankin MS Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School NW Rankin MS Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS McLaurin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PERRY CENTRAL MS Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PERRY CENTRAL MS Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kemper County MS PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah ST JOE Madison MS Pisgah HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah ST JOE Madison MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah ST JOE Madison MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Middle School Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Amory MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS TBA Port Gibson Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS TBA Port Gibson Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS Raleigh HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Puckett MS Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Hartfield Academy MS Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Hartfield Academy MS Richland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Lumberton MS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Lumberton MS Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH Riverside HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS ST JOE Greenville JH Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Denman JH Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Scott Central MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SEMINARY Purvis MS Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SEMINARY Purvis MS Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SEMINARY Purvis MS Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Humphreys Co MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Humphreys Co MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Alexander JH South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS COLUMBUS MS Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS COLUMBUS MS Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Mize MS Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Mize MS Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Mize MS Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville South Delta MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Hazlehurst MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Hazlehurst MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Coahoma County MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Coahoma County MS West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Bassfield High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Noxubee County High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Noxubee County High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS M S Palmer MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS M S Palmer MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Thrasher MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Florence High School NW RANKIN Florence HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES Sumrall Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL New Hope HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD MS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Southaven High School Hernando High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Southaven High School Hernando High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School GAUTIER St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO AMORY Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School ST STANISLAUS MS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon High School Richland High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle WARREN CENTRAL TERRY HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS St. Martin High School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch East Central Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange East Central HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Stone Middle School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Stone Middle School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Biloxi MS Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School CLINTON Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS St Patrick MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS NETTLETON Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE STRAYHORN LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO Columbia High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE WINONA Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Brandon High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Park Place TBA 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD RAYMOND SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Florence High School NW RANKIN Florence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES Sumrall Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School CLINTON Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School OLA Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS St. Martin High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Gautier MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch East Central High School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Biloxi MS Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS George Co. MS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS St Patrick MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS NETTLETON Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE STRAYHORN LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO Columbia High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE WINONA Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Brandon High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE JIM HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD RAYMOND SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
12/11/2018 Basketball JV AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT WALNUT Belmont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE NEW SITE Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Broad Street High School OBANNON NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School NORTH FORREST Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT TISHOMINGO CO HS HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School EAST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO MORTON Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE ETHEL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN MADISON CENTRAL McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School LOUISVILLE Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School LOUISVILLE Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ MCCOMB Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE Forest High School – NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH NOXAPATER Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS St Patrick PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH MIZE Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM BOGUE CHITTO Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE EAST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER PUCKETT Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN Brookhaven High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG FOREST HILL Vicksburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG FOREST HILL Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION ENTERPRISE 7 West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Wayne Central Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Falkner MS Biggersville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS TBA Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School NORTH PIKE Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN HAMILTON Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE NEW SITE Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School OBANNON NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA Columbus Christian Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School WINONA Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY PROVINE Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY PROVINE Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School NORTH FORREST Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN East Side HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA MCADAMS Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School TERRY Florence HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County RICHTON GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RULEVILLE Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD RULEVILLE Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT TISHOMINGO CO HS HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA INGOMAR HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA SHANNON Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School EAST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO MORTON Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE ETHEL LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WINGFIELD Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER WINGFIELD Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL Lawrence County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR WESSON Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN MADISON CENTRAL McLaurin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MERIDIAN Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH MERIDIAN Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ MCCOMB Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE Forest High School – NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School LEAKE COUNTY Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE SOUTH JONES Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove SOUTH JONES Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School CLINTON Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School PICAYUNE Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MSD Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH NOXAPATER Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS St Patrick PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MIZE Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School MAGEE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY ASHLAND Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM BOGUE CHITTO Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE EAST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center PUCKETT Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School Simpson Academy Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT SOUTH PONTOTOC Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN Brookhaven High School Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG FOREST HILL Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Ridgeland High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION ENTERPRISE 7 West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION NEW ALBANY WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center NORTH PIKE Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY PONTOTOC Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN HAMILTON Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT WALNUT Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE NEW SITE Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School OBANNON NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA Columbus Christian Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School WINONA Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School NORTH FORREST Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA MCADAMS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School TERRY Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown GRENADA Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Wayne County High School Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT TISHOMINGO CO HS HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA INGOMAR HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA SHANNON Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School EAST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO MORTON Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH SALTILLO Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE ETHEL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL Lawrence County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR WESSON Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton MOUNT OLIVE Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER RAY BROOKS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN MADISON CENTRAL McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE MANTACHIE Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ McComb Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES ENTERPRISE (V) Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School LEAKE COUNTY Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School CLINTON Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School GAUTIER Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School PICAYUNE Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MSD Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH NOXAPATER Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis St Patrick PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MIZE Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School MAGEE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY ASHLAND Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM BOGUE CHITTO Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE EAST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center PUCKETT Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School Simpson Academy Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT SOUTH PONTOTOC Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Brookhaven High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NEWTON COUNTY Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG FOREST HILL Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School Ridgeland High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION ENTERPRISE 7 West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION NEW ALBANY WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV COPIAH ACADEMY Parklane Acad. TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON TBA Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Junior School RESURRECTION MS Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School SENATOBIA Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Central Private TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Jackson Academy Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Parklane Acad. TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Petal High School George County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall McComb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE East Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Hernando High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE COLUMBUS Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY Brandon High School TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Ridgeland High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY Stone High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL CALLAWAY Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI Gulfport High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School SENATOBIA Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Petal High School George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School NATCHEZ Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School NATCHEZ Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School DeSoto Central High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba MOOREVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Sumrall McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School Lewisburg High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE East Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MENDENHALL PURVIS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION OLA Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Hernando High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE COLUMBUS Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY Brandon High School TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Pearl High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School WEST JONES Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY Stone High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO West Point HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA Winona HS 5:00 PM
12/12/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CANTON 9TH ACADEMY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls CANTON 9TH ACADEMY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY MURRAH Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY MURRAH Callaway HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL PROVINE Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL PROVINE Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL WINGFIELD Jim Hill HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 2:00 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School BILOXI Gulfport HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS OXFORD MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Bay Saint Louis High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Adams County Christian Laurel Christian School 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN Moss Point High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Gulfport High School BILOXI Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS OXFORD MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN Moss Point High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
12/13/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS Noxubee County High School East Columbus Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School TERRY Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School TERRY Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG GERMANTOWN Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Meridian Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Meridian – 9th B/G Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal High School Wayne County High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL ROSA SCOTT Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th GERMANTOWN Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS MCLAURIN Collins HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Florence High School ST ANDREWS Florence HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE MIZE LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE WHEELER Mantachie HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE WHEELER Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB OAK GROVE McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB Oak Grove 9th McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD NEWTON Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH MCCOMB ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS PLANTERSVILLE Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Kirksey MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Catholic School BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Catholic School BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Jumpertown MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School NW Rankin MS Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School NW Rankin MS Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School NW Rankin MS Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS LAUREL MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Houston MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Cleveland Central School 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leland MS COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leland MS COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Noxubee County High School East Columbus Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS Crystal Springs Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS Crystal Springs Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS East Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS South Pontotoc MS East Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 TBA Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Boonevile MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Boonevile MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Boonevile MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Boonevile MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Caledonia Middle School HATLEY JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH GREENWOOD MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS South Delta MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS South Delta MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Clinton JH Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Bassfield High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Bassfield High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Bassfield High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Ingomar MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Lumberton MS NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Columbus jr mid shool Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxubee County High School Columbus jr mid shool Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Magnolia Middle (5) Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Magnolia Middle (5) Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Magnolia Middle (5) Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Magnolia Middle (5) Oak Grove Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Mendenhall MS Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Mendenhall MS Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Mendenhall MS Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Mendenhall MS Pearl Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Newton Co MS PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS West Wortham MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Dixie Attendance Center Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS McEvans MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School Florence High School Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School TL Weston MS-Greenville SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Hattiesburg High School SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Hattiesburg High School SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES West Jones High School South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES West Jones High School South Jones HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS MORGANTOWN MS South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS MORGANTOWN MS South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Girls Armstrong Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Girls Armstrong Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Boys Armstrong Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Tupelo MS Boys Armstrong Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Ashland MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS Carver Middle School(6) Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Ripley MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Ripley MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Port Gibson MS Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Port Gibson MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Port Gibson MS Warren Central MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Port Gibson MS Warren Central MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Buckatunna MS Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Buckatunna MS Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Buckatunna MS Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Riverview 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Broad Street High School West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Broad Street High School West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Sumrall MS West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA AMORY Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MCLAURIN Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER EUPORA East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE MIZE LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE WHEELER Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School RICHTON Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BALDWYN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION NANIH WAIYA Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL LANIER WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NEWTON Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NEWTON Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA AMORY Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MCLAURIN Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER EUPORA East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School ST ANDREWS Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE MIZE LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE WHEELER Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD MOUNT OLIVE MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School RICHTON Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BALDWYN THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION Nanih Waiya High School Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION NANIH WAIYA Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN HOULKA VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL LANIER WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA OXFORD HS Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall Stone High School Sumrall HS 6:45 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS DIberville MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS DIberville MS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON TBA Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central Middle School George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central Middle School George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport High Track Field 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS St Patrick MS St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Bailey MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Porter’s Chapel TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School GREENE COUNTY East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Central Private Laurel Christian School 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MORTON Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School MAGEE Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST SE LAUDERDALE North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND CALLAWAY Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS PONTOTOC TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GRENADA OXFORD HS Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall Stone High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY Gulfport High School West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH GULFPORT MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS WEST WORTHAM MS Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA St Patrick MS St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY STRAYHORN Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PURVIS Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School GREENE COUNTY East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School WINGFIELD Hazlehurst HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MORTON Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School MAGEE Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST SE LAUDERDALE North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN Brandon High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND CALLAWAY Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Wayne County High School LAUREL Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
12/14/2018 Basketball JV Aberdeen High School ITAWAMBA Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Aberdeen High School ITAWAMBA Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Brandon High School Canton Public High Scool 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON Brandon High School Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY ROSA FORT Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY TBA TBA 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE Columbia High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON LAKE Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE Choctaw County HS New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST Northeast Jones 9TH North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE Wayne County High School Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON SOUTH DELTA O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC BRUCE Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC BRUCE Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Quitman District High School WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Richland High School RALEIGH Richland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON PURVIS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School KOSCIUSKO Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO BOONEVILLE Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO BOONEVILLE Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON OKOLONA Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC WALNUT South Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 5:05 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON SOUTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LOUISVILLE West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LOUISVILLE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION WATER VALLEY WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION WATER VALLEY WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High School Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School ITAWAMBA Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO Stringer Attendence Center BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School GRENADA Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY FOREST HILL Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY FOREST HILL Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON Brandon High School Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College INDEPENDENCE 05A 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH SENATOBIA Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WEST MARION East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP ETHEL French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY ROSA FORT Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY TBA Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE Columbia High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE TREMONT Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB LAUREL McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE HOUSTON Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON LAKE Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH JIM HILL Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH JIM HILL Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA TBA Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL Pearl High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE Choctaw County HS New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST NE JONES North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER CLARKDALE (2A) Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School SE LAUDERDALE Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE Wayne County High School Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Pascagoula High School Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SOUTH DELTA O’ Bannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC BRUCE Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School West Jones High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School RALEIGH Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PURVIS Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School KOSCIUSKO Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO BOONEVILLE Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY Scott Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON OKOLONA Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW SIMMONS Shaw HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC WALNUT South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BLUE MOUNTAIN THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON PROVINE Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON SOUTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT LOUISVILLE West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION WATER VALLEY WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High School Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School ITAWAMBA Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL HICKORY FLAT Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO Stringer Attendence Center BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School GRENADA Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON Brandon High School Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College INDEPENDENCE Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH SENATOBIA Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WEST MARION East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 SALEM Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP ETHEL French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY ROSA FORT Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY TBA Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Columbia High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE TREMONT Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb LAUREL McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE HOUSTON Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON LAKE Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE PINEY WOODS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA TBA Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL Pearl High School Choctaw Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE Choctaw County HS New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NEWTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST NE JONES North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER CLARKDALE (2A) Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School SE LAUDERDALE Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SOUTH DELTA O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School West Harrison Girls Pearl River Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC BRUCE Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE Lumberton POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School WEST JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School RALEIGH Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Purvis Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School KOSCIUSKO Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO BOONEVILLE Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL PISGAH SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON OKOLONA Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW SIMMONS Shaw HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC WALNUT South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School VARDAMAN Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON PROVINE Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON SOUTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT LOUISVILLE West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION WATER VALLEY WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High School Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Forest High School Clarkdale Attendence Center Forest HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH St. Martin High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN St. Stanislaus Junior high School 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School CORINTH Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School CLARKSDALE Forest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH St. Martin High School Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL FOREST HILL Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Bay Saint Louis High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VanCleave HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MENDENHALL MCCOMB Mendenhall HS 4:45 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch TBA TBA Southaven HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School CORINTH Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School CLARKDALE (2A) Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NEW ALBANY Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB Mendenhall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL FOREST HILL Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Petal High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PASS CHRISTIAN Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School NORTH PIKE Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School Hattiesburg High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Bay Saint Louis High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 5:30 PM
12/15/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Girls Forest High School NW RANKIN Forest HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL CALLAWAY Forest Hill HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV FOREST HILL CALLAWAY Forest Hill HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV HATLEY AMORY HATLEY JH 1:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE WINGFIELD Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PROVINE WINGFIELD Provine HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NEW HOPE West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT NEW HOPE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS North Pike MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS HATLEY JH 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS TBA Louisville HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS TBA Louisville HS 10:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS TBA Louisville HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School TBA Nichols Middle School(6) 1:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nox Jr High SE Lauderdale MS Louisville HS 9:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS TBA Louisville HS 11:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 12:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 1:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Louisville HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest High School NW RANKIN Forest HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School TBA Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE TBA Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School POTTS CAMP Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School NW RANKIN Forest HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD TBA 05A 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD TBA 05A 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY AMORY HATLEY JH 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA LAFAYETTE Tupelo HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE Taylorsville High School Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MINOR, AL LAUREL Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES COLLINS Wayne County HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pascagoula High School SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School Jefferson Davis County High School MERIDIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA COAHOMA COUNTY Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE Tupelo HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Choctaw Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO STARKVILLE Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN TBA Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT NEW HOPE West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Taylorsville High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MINOR,AL LAUREL Wayne County HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON COAHOMA COUNTY Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE TBA Tupelo HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC SALTILLO Tupelo HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Choctaw Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO STARKVILLE Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN TBA Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County High School SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT NEW HOPE West Point HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY Copiah Acad. TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA CORINTH Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE Ridgeland High School LAFAYETTE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune Junior School Hancock HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE Amory HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Copiah Acad. TBA 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH Caledonia HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School NEWTON COUNTY Forest HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE Ridgeland High School LAFAYETTE HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN LOUISVILLE NW RANKIN HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Wayne County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School TBA Richland HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Lewisburg High School Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO SOUTH PONTOTOC Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison CLARKDALE (2A) ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School OAK GROVE St. Martin HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G JV CALEDONIA CORINTH Caledonia HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE Ridgeland High School LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE Amory HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA CORINTH Caledonia HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School NEWTON COUNTY Forest HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Sumrall Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School MCCOMB Hazlehurst HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School MCCOMB Hazlehurst HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE Ridgeland High School LAFAYETTE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA Vardaman PHILADELPHIA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Wayne County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School TBA Richland HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School Lewisburg High School Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO SOUTH PONTOTOC Saltillo HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant High School SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison CLARKDALE (2A) ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School OAK GROVE St. Martin HS 11:00 AM

Check Also

Week 1 football scores