Home / News / Games for the week of 10-28-17

Games for the week of 10-28-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away SiteF Time
10/29/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TBA Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Tupelo Christian Middle School Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Bruce MS Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School East Webster MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central CLARA Elem. 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central CLARA Elem. 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Wayne Central CLARA Elem. 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Higgins JH Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Magee MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Magee MS Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Magee MS Collins HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Magee MS Collins HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS McAdams MS French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS McAdams MS French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS East Union MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Houlka MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leflore County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leflore County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Winona MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Winona MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Sumrall MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Sumrall MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS SHAW LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS SHAW LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS North Panola MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS North Panola MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) NE Lauderdale MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Broad Street High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Broad Street High School ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Scott Central MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Scott Central MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Amory MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ingomar MS New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton West Lauderdale MS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton West Lauderdale MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Falkner MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Hattiesburg High School Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Walnut MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Shannon MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Boonevile MS Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS Greene County 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS Greene County 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons PORTER MS Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Raleigh MS Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Raleigh MS Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Raleigh MS Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Raleigh MS Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Smithville MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County MS 05A 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School NE Jones MS West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School NE Jones MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Drew Hunter MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Drew Hunter MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Hickory Flat MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Hills Chapel MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Durant MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Durant MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL 05A 5:30 PM
10/30/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Hamilton MS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS NE JONES Beat Four MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS NE Jones MS Beat Four MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS NE Jones MS Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS NE Jones MS Beat Four MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Alcorn Central MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS McAdams MS Ethel HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ethel MS McAdams MS Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS LAUREL HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS LAUREL HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS LAUREL HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS LAUREL HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Pine Grove MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson County MS Port Gibson MS Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS Scott Central MS LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw County Middle School Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Dorsey MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise (V) MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise (V) MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise (V) MS MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Enterprise (V) MS MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Wesson MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Wesson MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Forest High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS TBA PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Hattiesburg High School Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS Hattiesburg High School Richton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Batesville MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Batesville MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Hills Chapel MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Hills Chapel MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Itawamba MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Oxford MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Houston MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS GRENADA MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS GRENADA MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS GRENADA MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS GRENADA MS Winona HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA Hernando Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS TBA Hernando Middle School 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School TBA Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:45 PM
10/31/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Higgins JH Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Coahoma County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Coahoma County MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leland MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Leland MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Broad Street High School RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Broad Street High School RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Myrtle MS WEST UNION 9:00 AM
Football Varsity MSD Louisiana School for the Deaf SMITH-WILLS 3:30 PM
11/01/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys Stringer Attendence Center MT. OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Stringer Attendence Center MT. OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls TBA Byram Middle Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL NE Jones MS LAUREL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys Stringer Attendence Center MT. OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Stringer Attendence Center MT. OLIVE Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys BRANDON CLINTON Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS Bay Saint Louis High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN PEARL Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL NORTHEAST JONES LAUREL HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY WARREN CENTRAL 9TH TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON CLINTON Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN PEARL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School McComb 9th Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School McComb 9th Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY Warren Central TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School OAK GROVE Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLINTON Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC OXFORD HS Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Seminary Attendance Center PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS TOPEKA TILTON BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Corinth JH Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central BUCKATUNNA AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central BUCKATUNNA AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Wayne Central BUCKATUNNA AC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) LAKE MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Quitman District High School COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center PERRY CENTRAL MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center PERRY CENTRAL MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School East Marion HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Magee MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Ethel MS French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Ethel MS French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Cleveland Central Middle School GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Cardozo MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Jumpertown MS HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Baldwyn MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Baldwyn MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Baldwyn MS HILLS CHAPEL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Baldwyn MS HILLS CHAPEL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Tupelo Christian Middle School ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School N R BURGER JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School N R BURGER JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS J Z George High School Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS J Z George High School Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS J Z George High School Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS New Albany MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Hawkins Middle School Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Hawkins Middle School Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Hawkins Middle School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Hawkins Middle School Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Clara MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Leland MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Leland MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Choctaw Central MS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland High School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland High School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Myrtle MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB William Winans MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB William Winans MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB William Winans MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS UTICA MS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS UTICA MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS UTICA MS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS UTICA MS Mendenhall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kemper County MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kemper County MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kemper County MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Kemper County MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs High School NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs High School NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs High School NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Bay Springs High School NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Vicksburg MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Vicksburg MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Blackburn MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Pisgah PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Union MS PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mize MS PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mize MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mize MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mize MS PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS JFK Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS JFK Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS West Bolivar MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS West Bolivar MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL FRUITDALE,AL Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL FRUITDALE,AL Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Enterprise (V) MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Enterprise (V) MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Enterprise (V) MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Enterprise (V) MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central MS Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Shirley Simmons ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Shirley Simmons ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE North Forrest MS Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE North Forrest MS Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Dorsey MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Dorsey MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Noxapater MS West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Noxapater MS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Jefferson Middle School West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Higgins JH WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Higgins JH WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo County MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN HATLEY Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College RIVERSIDE Coahoma Agricultural HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Oak Grove Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 RALEIGH Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLINTON Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT JUMPERTOWN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE MYRTLE Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NETTLETON Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY WEST UNION New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN HATLEY Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College RIVERSIDE Coahoma Agricultural HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School OAK GROVE Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 RALEIGH Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLINTON Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT JUMPERTOWN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE MYRTLE Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NETTLETON Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY WEST UNION New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC BALDWYN Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS NEW SITE TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Olive Branch MS Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:10 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND BYERS H W Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL OAK GROVE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School Nanih Waiya High School Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL TERRY PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD SOUTH JONES HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Jackson Prep CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY Hebert Wilson Field 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS Horn Lake High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE WINONA PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School HANCOCK St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY RAYMOND TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT GEORGE COUNTY Hebert Wilson Field 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE NORTH PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS Horn Lake High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE WINONA PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School HANCOCK St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
11/02/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER MANTACHIE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER MANTACHIE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional BALDWYN UNION Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Bay Springs High School NORTH FORREST Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Bogue Chitto High School ST JOE Madison Bogue Chitto HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BOONEVILLE Aberdeen High School Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Calhoun City High School RIVERSIDE Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Choctaw County High School BELMONT Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CLARKSDALE ITAWAMBA Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional COLLINS ENTERPRISE (V) Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Columbia High School MORTON Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CORINTH Kosciusko High School Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Central High School Quitman District High School East Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Union(Union Co. Schools) LAKE East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Eupora High School COAHOMA COUNTY Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional FLORENCE LAWRENCE CO FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Forest High School Jefferson Davis County High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENE COUNTY MCCOMB GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENWOOD AMORY Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HOUSTON KOSSUTH HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Jefferson County High School RALEIGH Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Louisville High School BYHALIA Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LOYD STAR MIZE Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MAGEE HAZLEHURST Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MENDENHALL MOSS POINT Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA AMANDA ELZY North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Regional Noxubee County High School NEW ALBANY Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OBANNON East Webster High School OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PELAHATCHIE WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Regional PHILADELPHIA WALNUT PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PISGAH Amite County High School Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PONTOTOC YAZOO CITY Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE LANIER POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RICHTON HEIDELBERG Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RULEVILLE M S PALMER RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SCOTT CENTRAL BRUCE Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Seminary Attendance Center SE LAUDERDALE Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Regional SENATOBIA New Hope High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SHANNON ROSA FORT SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH DELTA LEFLORE COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PIKE SUMRALL SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ST STANISLAUS NE LAUDERDALE St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Football Regional Taylorsville High School PERRY CENTRAL Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional VELMA JACKSON FRANKLIN CO Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WATER VALLEY YAZOO COUNTY WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LAUDERDALE VANCLEAVE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Regional WILKINSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Winona High School TYLERTOWN Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE SMITHVILLE Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Broad Street High School RAY BROOKS NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY Neshoba Central High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON Starkville High School CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE SHAW Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School HERNANDO Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION RESURRECTION East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL NORTH PIKE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown Ridgeland High School Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE MADISON CENTRAL Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK PASCAGOULA Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VICKSBURG Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant LAFAYETTE Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY French Camp Academy LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG West Point High School So Campus Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mc Adams High School SIMMONS Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ LAUREL Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HARRISON CENTRAL Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL BRANDON Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP OKOLONA POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO GRENADA Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL West Lowndes High School SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stone High School LONG BEACH Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Sacred Heart Catholic School Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GAUTIER Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 PM
11/03/2018 Basketball JV AMORY EAST WEBSTER Amory HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY Natchez HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL PHILADELPHIA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS East Webster MS Amory HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS East Webster MS Amory HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS East Webster MS Amory HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS East Webster MS Amory HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School FRANKLIN CO Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY EAST WEBSTER Amory HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN TBA Jefferson County HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA TBA Caledonia HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA WEST LOWNDES Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School TBA Calhoun City HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL WEST BOLIVAR Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College CLARKSDALE 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE PELAHATCHIE FLORENCE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL PERRY CENTRAL PETAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY COLLINS William Carey University 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School RAYMOND JCJC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS YAZOO CITY HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY Jefferson County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Bay Springs High School William Carey University 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO AMANDA ELZY HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN PISGAH McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN BILOXI William Carey University 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA Oak Grove HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH Jefferson Davis County High School Murrah HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Murrah HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ VICKSBURG Natchez HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES Sacred Heart Catholic School PETAL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON PETAL JCJC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove NORTH PIKE Oak Grove HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE PASS CHRISTIAN Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove HARRISON CENTRAL William Carey University 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL TBA Pearl HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL TBA Pearl HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL TBA Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC KOSSUTH Tupelo HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PORT GIBSON Ridgeland HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School HUMPHREYS COUNTY Ridgeland HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School SOUTH DELTA Ridgeland HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center West Jones High School JCJC 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS WAYNE COUNTY JCJC 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE ITAWAMBA Tupelo HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL PHILADELPHIA Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO CENTER HILL Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON MENDENHALL Jefferson County HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA WATER VALLEY Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center FRANKLIN CO Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY EAST WEBSTER Amory HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Saint Louis High School NORTH PIKE Oak Grove HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT STRAYHORN Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN TBA Jefferson County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA 05A 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA 05A 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA 05A 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA TBA Caledonia HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL WEST BOLIVAR Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College CLARKSDALE Coahoma Agricultural HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS TBA PETAL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA SALTILLO Tupelo HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY WILKINSON COUNTY Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN PISGAH McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Bay Springs JCJC 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE UNION Choctaw Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE MOSS POINT Oak Grove HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA PERRY CENTRAL PETAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA Pearl HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA Pearl HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL TBA Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE TBA PETAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Forest High School PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE LONG BEACH POPLARVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School SOUTH DELTA Ridgeland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST ANDREWS SEMINARY JCJC 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL PHILADELPHIA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School STRINGER Taylorsville HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO CENTER HILL Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County RAYMOND JCJC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON MENDENHALL Jefferson County HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Taylorsville HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA WATER VALLEY Winona HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Clarkdale Attendence Center NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 10:15 AM
Soccer JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN Hancock HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 10:15 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Oak Grove MS Jerry Fairly Soccer Complex 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CORINTH New Hope HS 3:40 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA New Hope HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA CLEVELAND New Hope HS 11:40 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE NE JONES FLORENCE HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE TBA FLORENCE HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE Bay Saint Louis High School FLORENCE HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE Franklin County HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN Hancock HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL JIM HILL Madison Central HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS AMORY New Hope HS 11:40 AM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS New Hope HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CLEVELAND New Hope HS 3:40 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Franklin County HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Southaven High School NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL Germantown Pearl HS 10:20 AM
Soccer Varsity PEARL TBA Pearl HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL Pearl HS 3:40 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC RIPLEY Pontotoc HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 AM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV Clarkdale Attendence Center NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN Hancock HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Stone High School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School Oak Grove MS Stone HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA Itawamba New Hope HS 10:20 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA CLEVELAND New Hope HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY Clarkdale Attendence Center 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH AMORY New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE NE JONES FLORENCE HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE TBA FLORENCE HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE Bay Saint Louis High School FLORENCE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE Franklin County HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO CRYSTAL SPRINGS Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN Hancock HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 10:15 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba CORINTH New Hope HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL JIM HILL Madison Central HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS AMORY New Hope HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE MSMS New Hope HS 10:20 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CLEVELAND New Hope HS 6:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Franklin County HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN Southaven High School NW RANKIN HS 10:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL Germantown Pearl HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL TBA Pearl HS 11:40 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL Pearl HS 2:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC RIPLEY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 2:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 3:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 4:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 5:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 6:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 7:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 8:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 12:45 PM

 

https://keithwarren.smugmug.com/2018-MSU-Football/n-4hXMgW/i-SKZ6DZs

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-18-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/19/2018 Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS …