Home / News / Games for the week of 10-14-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-14-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/15/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tremont MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Caledonia Middle School Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE HATLEY JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Prentiss Junior high School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Prentiss Junior high School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Potts Camp MS WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Potts Camp MS WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th Lewisburg 9th grade Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA 9th Diberville HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th East Central High School POPLARVILLE – 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH SOUTHAVEN 9TH Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football JV BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV East Central High School POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV East Webster High School J Z George High School East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN Horn Lake HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Jefferson Davis County High School SUMRALL JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:45 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND Germantown Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WESSON BROOKHAVEN Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY CANTON Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster J Z George High School East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster J Z George High School East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Bassfield High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School SUMRALL MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School SUMRALL MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Neshoba Central MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS Alexander JH Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG North Forrest HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG North Forrest HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD MCCOMB Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
10/16/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Houston MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Newton Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Newton Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Newton Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Newton Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Chalybeate MS MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS West Bolivar MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS West Bolivar MS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Ingomar MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Football 9th BRANDON Madison Central Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Magee 9th MENDENHALL Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE NORTH PANOLA Independence HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Academy Russell Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LINCOLN Bogue Chitto High School 05A 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Corinth JH Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Buckatunna MS Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Senatobia MS Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS COMO JH Independence HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Williams Sullivan MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS Magee HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Richland High School – McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Aberdeen High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW RANKIN Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW RANKIN Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS Picayune Junior HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS Picayune Junior HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS TBA CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional BROOKHAVEN WAYNE COUNTY Brookhaven HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LAWRENCE CO NEWTON COUNTY Lawrence County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional LAWRENCE CO NEWTON COUNTY Lawrence County HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central High School TBA Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central High School TBA Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional Neshoba Central High School TBA Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional NEWTON COUNTY LAWRENCE CO Lawrence County HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Regional South Pontotoc Amory HS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional WAYNE COUNTY BROOKHAVEN Brookhaven HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK OLA Hancock HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK OLA Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School PETAL Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS MENDENHALL McLaurin HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC BALDWYN Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION ALMA BRYANT Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School VANCLEAVE St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hattiesburg High School Petal MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional FLORENCE East Central HS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OLA Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School PETAL Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS MENDENHALL McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany Lake Cormorant New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC BALDWYN Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION ALMA BRYANT Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS Germantown ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School VANCLEAVE St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
10/18/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bruce MS Coffeeville MS BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Mize MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Vardaman MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Bassfield High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Bassfield High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Mantachie MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Mantachie MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Mantachie MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Mantachie MYRTLE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Houston MS Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS TBA Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Sumrall MS Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Sumrall MS Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS INVERNESS MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS INVERNESS MS West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS Falkner MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS MS PALMER SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle North Gulfport MS Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bayou View Middle North Gulfport MS Gulfport High Track Field 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Higgins JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Hernando MS Lewisburg HS 6:40 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIEBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS Olive Branch Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Center Hill MS Olive Branch Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS TBA Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS TBA Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Dixie Attendance Center FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Desoto Central MS Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Gautier MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Gautier MS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JH Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN East Union(Union Co. Schools) Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL PEARL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Clinton HS Oxford HS CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Regional Germantown HS Hattiesburg Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Regional MADISON CENTRAL HERNANDO Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Oak Grove TBA Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Seminary TBA Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional ST ANDREWS Belmont ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional TBA TBA East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK PEARL Hancock HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH RIDGELAND Long Beach HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PETAL Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA Jefferson Davis County High School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE MCCOMB VanCleave HS 6:00 PM
10/19/2018 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL NORTH PONTOTOC Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School ENTERPRISE 7 Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND POTTS CAMP Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Springs High School ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT KOSSUTH Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE OKOLONA Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA RIPLEY Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Caledonia High School AMORY Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School LEFLORE COUNTY Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS COUNTY Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School Winona High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Germantown Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER TBA Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH NEW ALBANY Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School Bay Saint Louis High School EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION Stringer Attendence Center East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School SHAW East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Eupora High School RAY BROOKS Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER BRUCE FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL LAUREL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity French Camp Academy HAMILTON French Camp Academy 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY YAZOO CITY Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY TERRY George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA West Point High School So Campus Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT DIBERVILLE Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS TBA Holly Spring HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School HAZLEHURST Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Louisville High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER Richland High School – NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Noxubee County High School Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Mc Adams High School COFFEEVILLE Mc Adams HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON Forest High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Nanih Waiya High School Ethel High School Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES MENDENHALL Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Neshoba Central High School RIDGELAND Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE NATCHEZ Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN GREENVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS Columbus High School OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA BILOXI PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE MADISON CENTRAL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH ST ANDREWS Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND MCCOMB Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE LELAND Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO LEWISBURG Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick CLARKDALE (2A) St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School MURRAH Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER BYERS H W THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION NEWTON Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN SEBASTOPOL VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Stone High School Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Lowndes High School Noxapater High School West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE OBANNON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY PORT GIBSON Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY J Z George High School Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
10/20/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 9:10 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 10:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 12:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 1:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 4:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Baldwyn MS 05A 7:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Myrtle MS Ingomar HS 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center TBA Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center TBA Seminary Attendance Center 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center TBA Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center TBA Seminary Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center TBA Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS TBA VARDAMAN HS 10:00 AM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Brandon HS Biloxi HS Brandon HS 4:00 PM

 

https://keithwarren.smugmug.com/2018-MSU-Football/n-4hXMgW/i-SKZ6DZs

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-11-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/12/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys TBA MADISON …