Home / News / Games for the week of 8-19-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 8-19-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
08/20/2018 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH Gufport Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO 9th DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade CENTER HILL 9th Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Moss Point High School ST MARTIN 9TH Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th NE JONES WEST JONES Northeast Jones Middle School 4:30 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th GAUTIER 9th Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH Picayune 9th Van Cleave HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove 9th Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football JV AMORY SALTILLO Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BILOXI GULFPORT Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football JV BRANDON CLINTON Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Calhoun City High School HOUSTON Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE 7 JAMBOREE ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Football JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH Hancock HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL 9 DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HOLLY SPRINGS BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Jefferson County High School PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH CORINTH Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant INDEPENDENCE Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Football JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE JONES WEST JONES Northeast Jones HS 7:15 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OBANNON GREENVILLE OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OCEAN SPRINGS GAUTIER Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIDGELAND Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY NEW ALBANY Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Houston MS Calhoun City HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Corinth JH Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Jones MS West Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Scott Central MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS Scott Central MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS PLANTERSVILLE Ripley Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS PLANTERSVILLE Ripley Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Mooreville MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Mooreville MS SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Jefferson Middle School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Jefferson Middle School Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Byers H W MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE VICKSBURG FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON MYRTLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE STRINGER PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND CLEVELAND CENTRAL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE VICKSBURG FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Harrison Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Harrison Central High School FORREST CO HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON MYRTLE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC FALKNER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE STRINGER PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS ETHEL Ray Brooks 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS ETHEL Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE East Marion High School MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES HATTIESBURG Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES HATTIESBURG Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY Gulfport Central Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY Gulfport Central Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Hancock HS #1 Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Hancock HS #1 Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Ridgeland MS Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Ridgeland MS Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle WARREN CENTRAL Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS DIberville MS William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS PASS CHRISTIAN Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS PASS CHRISTIAN Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Germantown Middle School Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET Gautier MS North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs East Central High School Ocean Springs Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs East Central High School Ocean Springs Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS West Wortham MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS West Wortham MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Alcorn Central Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS BILOXI Van Cleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS BILOXI Van Cleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HEIDELBERG Seminary HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE East Marion High School MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES HATTIESBURG Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST SACRED HEART North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON PISGAH VELMA JACKSON HS 4:00 PM
08/21/2018 Football 9th Brandon 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIDGELAND Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Aberdeen High School HATLEY Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BALDWYN BELMONT Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Football JV CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV FLORENCE RALEIGH FLORENCE HS 7:15 PM
Football JV Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Hatley Mid Sch Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Hatley Mid Sch Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS IUKA MS Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle MADISON MS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) TBA RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coldwater MS Independence MS COLDWATER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Raleigh MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Florence MS Raleigh MS FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Warren Central MS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HAWKINS MIDDLE SCHOOL Morton MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH TUNICA MS CLARKSDALE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Senatobia MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Oak Grove MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Potts Camp MS New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Potts Camp MS New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Amory MS New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Amory MS New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl MS Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS South Jones MS Petal Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Yazoo County MS PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Heidelberg MS QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Heidelberg MS QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS Nettleton MS SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Gulf Coast CC 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Biggersville MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Alcorn Central MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Clinton JH Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS LEAKE COUNTY MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY HOUSTON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE Calhoun City High School BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS CALEDONIA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH MANTACHIE Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA SOUTH PONTOTOC EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE NETTLETON LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE HATLEY New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School – RAYMOND Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO HAMILTON Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST HARRISON COUNTY Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HOUSTON Amory HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN WALNUT Blue Mountain HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE ITAWAMBA Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE Calhoun City High School BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH MANTACHIE Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WEST LINCOLN Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA SOUTH PONTOTOC EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA CLINTON H.S. Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA CLINTON H.S. Grenada HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAZLEHURST WESSON Hazlehurst HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NETTLETON LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE HATLEY New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SIMMONS Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School RAYMOND Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO HAMILTON Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY West Harrison High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th OLA Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High SOUTH JONES N. R. Burger South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School HANCOCK East Central HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School HANCOCK East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE COLUMBIA FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY LUMBERTON GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT St Patrick Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT St Patrick Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV LANIER TERRY LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Academy MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN WEST JONES MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL MURRAH Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE BAY HIGH Picayune Memorial HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT Simpson Academy PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School DIBERVILLE Stone HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE OLA Van Cleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion RICHTON West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Jackson Academy MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TBA Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Hazlehurst HS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Hazlehurst HS Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School HANCOCK East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE COLUMBIA FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY LUMBERTON GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER TERRY LANIER HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Academy MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE McLaurin HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN WEST JONES MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL MURRAH Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE BAY HIGH Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG Quitman District HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School DIBERVILLE Stone HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE OLA Van Cleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion RICHTON West Marion HS 6:00 PM
08/23/2018 Football 9th GRENADA COLUMBUS Grenada HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th NOXUBEE STARKVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS Tupelo 9th OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS TBA Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School North Panola MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Northwest (Meridian) MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Northwest (Meridian) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Leflore County MS GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Port Gibson MS Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIEBERVILLE TBA DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS West Bolivar MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Pass Christian MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Pass Christian MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Louisville MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Louisville MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Solomon MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Columbus MS Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Columbus MS Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS TBA Gulfport HS 4:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS TBA Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS TBA Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS SOUTH PANOLA DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH TBA LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS OBANNON MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS Coahoma County MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS William Winans MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Starkville NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Starkville NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Poplarville MS Bay MS POPLARVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN MS Cleveland Central Middle School M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS Dixie Attendance Center RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL St Patrick MS Sand Hill School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS Humphreys Co MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS West Wortham MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS Van Cleave HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Pearl River Central MS Van Cleave HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Beat Four MS Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN SALEM Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School FORREST CO AHS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA GRENADA EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY CALEDONIA Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE EAST UNION MOOREVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON NEW HOPE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA ETHEL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE West Harrison High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS Hattiesburg High School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG Richland High School – Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA CLEVELAND Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HAMILTON Amory HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HAMILTON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN SHANNON Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLLINS STRINGER Collins HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FRANKLIN CO Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School FORREST CO AHS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA GRENADA EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School MORTON Forest HS 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY CALEDONIA Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS VELMA JACKSON HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE EAST UNION MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON NEW HOPE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SHAW OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA ETHEL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE West Harrison High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS Hattiesburg High School PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA BROAD STREET SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG Richland High School Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON BOGUE CHITTO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN VA Field 2 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA CLEVELAND Winona HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI GEORGE COUNTY BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi PUCKETT PISGAH HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High SOUTH JONES Seminary South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON Jackson Academy Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV FOREST HILL TERRY Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY East Central High School George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT LONG BEACH Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT LONG BEACH Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School SALEM JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE Hazlehurst HS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS VICKSBURG McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST West Marion North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS OLA Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL PASCAGOULA PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE ST MARTIN Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Quitman District High School MERIDIAN Quitman District HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School – FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHTON GREEN COUNTY Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND LANIER Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES Seminary South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick GAUTIER St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL COLUMBIA Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION Van Cleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Bayou View Middle – White Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Bayou View Middle – White Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS PEARL Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS PEARL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs D’Iberville Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School NORTH WOOLMARKET East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School NORTH WOOLMARKET East Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 5:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central LONG BEACH MS Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central LONG BEACH MS Gulfport Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH GULFPORT Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hattiesburg Oak Grove Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Byram Middle Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Alcorn Central OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Alcorn Central OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS OLA MS Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS OLA MS Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Sumrall High School COLUMBIA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS BAY West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS BAY West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON Jackson Academy Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL TERRY Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY East Central High School George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT Long Beach High School Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School SALEM JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE Hazlehurst HS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS VICKSBURG McLaurin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST West Marion North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS OLA Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL PASCAGOULA PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE ST MARTIN Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Quitman District High School MERIDIAN Quitman District HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School – FLORENCE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON GREEN COUNTY Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND LANIER Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES Seminary South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE WINGFIELD South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison YAZOO COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick GAUTIER St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL COLUMBIA Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION Van Cleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES HEIDELBERG West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
08/24/2018 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL TBA Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN BOONEVILLE Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH LUMBERTON Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI EAST CENTRAL Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALEDONIA Aberdeen High School Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY BYHALIA COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE WATER VALLEY Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER TBA COLDWATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS Jefferson Davis County High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBIA EAST MARION Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE PICAYUNE DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) ASHLAND EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER OKOLONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL Winona Christian ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE CRYSTAL SPRINGS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School KOSCIUSKO Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO SEMINARY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY PORT GIBSON GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown YAZOO COUNTY Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE CLARKSDALE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT PETAL Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK SOUTH JONES Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL STONE Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG SE LAUDERDALE HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO TBA Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School NATCHEZ JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH RIPLEY Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE CHARLESTON LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND SHAW LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR MCLAURIN LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE HOLLY SPRINGS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB HAZLEHURST MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE MIZE MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE BYERS H W New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON HAMILTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON EUPORA NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST MAGEE North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE SOUTH PIKE Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER J Z George High School Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN RIDGELAND NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LANIER Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA BAY SPRINGS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH Richland High School – PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC SENATOBIA Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT ENTERPRISE 7 PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS OBANNON Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION TBA Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE BROAD STREET RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SACRED HEART RICHTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON HORN LAKE SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS WEST LOWNDES SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA BRANDON SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC BELMONT South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS RIVERSIDE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO CORINTH Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School Heritage Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN ST MARTIN Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION NANIH WAIYA Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE WEST HARRISON COUNTY Van Cleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian NORTH RIVER CHRISTIAN Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON SUMRALL WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR M S PALMER WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION PURVIS West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT LOUISVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE MCADAMS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County High School WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINONA Choctaw County HS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
08/25/2018 Football Varsity CALLAWAY MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 3:00 PM
Football Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 10:10 AM
Slowpitch JV LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 12:50 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN NEWTON MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE COLUMBUS New Hope HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch JV Quitman District High School LAKE MERIDIAN HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 2:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 12:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 2:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NW RANKIN MERIDIAN HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 2:10 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE COLUMBUS New Hope HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 10:10 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 12:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN HS 10:10 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Quitman District High School LAKE MERIDIAN HS 10:10 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO South Pontotoc HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PHILADELPHIA South Pontotoc HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 12:50 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NW RANKIN MERIDIAN HS 2:10 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE MERIDIAN GREENVILLE- HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI PCS OLA #1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI BAY HIGH OLA #1 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School OAK GROVE Hancock HS #1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School HANCOCK Hancock HS #1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE MERIDIAN GREENVILLE- HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT PETAL OLA #2 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OAK GROVE Hancock HS #1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS #2 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE Hancock HS #2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School PETAL OLA #2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School GULFPORT OLA #2 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jackson Academy Hattiesburg High School OLA #2 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Jackson Academy GULFPORT OLA #2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity Jackson Academy PETAL OLA #2 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA BAY HIGH OLA #1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity OLA PCS OLA #1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity OLA BILOXI OLA #1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PCS BAY HIGH OLA #1 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Hancock HS #1 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Hancock HS #1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Hancock HS #2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Hancock HS #2 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #1 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #1 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #1 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #2 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #2 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA OLA #2 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS #2 8:00 AM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 12-16-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES …