Home / News / Games for the week of 2-11-18
D'Iberville and Brandon played in an MHSAA Class 6A boys soccer playoff game on Wednesday, February 7, 2018. Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 2-11-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
02/12/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY Germantown VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL Oak Grove OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER STONE LONG BEACH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND CALLAWAY VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional AMORY Kosciusko AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Brandon HS Gulfport High School BRANDON HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Regional CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Regional Forest Hill West Jones HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Grenada High School Germantown GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NEW HOPE NE JONES NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NORTH PONTOTOC St. Andrews NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional NW Rankin Warren Central High School NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Richland High School St. Stanislaus PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Vardaman Madison St Joe VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY CATHEDRAL TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Brandon HS Gulfport High BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Grenada Germantown GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
02/13/2018 Baseball JV TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA Itawamba Community College 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary WESSON SEMINARY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON MOOREVILLE Itawamba Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY TBA TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY TBA TERRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN FOREST HILL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA WESSON SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown VICKSBURG VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE Itawamba Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Petal OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MOUNT OLIVE MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION SALEM EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON CALEDONIA Itawamba Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Purvis LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY TBA TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY TBA TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINGFIELD NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Heritage Academy Lamar School 6:00 PM
02/14/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Itawamba Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC TBA Itawamba Community College 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY TBA Itawamba Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Itawamba Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 7:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
02/15/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION TBA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TBA SEMINARY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH TBA LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA TREMONT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE MOUNT OLIVE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN TBA SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION TBA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TBA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH TBA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton SACRED HEART EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 7:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TBA TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN TBA SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL East Rankin Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL East Rankin Academy Lamar School 6:00 PM
02/16/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH TBA LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA GREENVILLE- HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HARRISON CEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Itawamba Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Itawamba Community College 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 5:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA LELAND HS 8:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Northeast CC 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA OAK GROVE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEMINARY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SEMINARY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA TREMONT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA TREMONT HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA UNION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA UNION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY TBA TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY TBA TERRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH TBA LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TBA SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Amite County High 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Itawamba Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Itawamba Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA LELAND HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEMINARY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA TREMONT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA UNION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY TBA TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY TBA TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
02/17/2018 Baseball 9th Brandon 9th NW Rankin 9th BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th NW Rankin 9th BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 10:00 AM
Baseball 9th Germantown ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown HS 12:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 2:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 12:30 PM
Baseball JV MORTON RICHLAND NEWTON COUNTY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 9:00 AM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY RICHLAND NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball JV PEARL KOSCIUSKO PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV PETAL SUMRALL PETAL HS 9:30 AM
Baseball JV PETAL BROOKHAVEN PETAL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 11:30 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY GRENADA WATER VALLEY HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY GRENADA WATER VALLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY NEW ALBANY WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS 8th SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS Oxford MS 7th SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS Lafayette MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 11:30 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS NW Rankin MS BRANDON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS DIBERVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS NE JONES ENTERPRISE HS (V) 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS NE JONES ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS Picayune MS GEORGE CO. HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS Green County 9th GEORGE CO. HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS Green County 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Harrison MS DIBERVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS ST STANISLAUS MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS TBA RESURRECTION HS 10:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS TBA RESURRECTION HS 11:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS DIberville MS DIBERVILLE HS 10:30 AM
Baseball Regional GENTRY WEST BOLIVAR GENTRY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS NATCHEZ HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY MCCOMB NATCHEZ HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE INGOMAR BRUCE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE INGOMAR BRUCE HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA VARDAMAN BYHALIA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA TBA BYHALIA HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HIgh School 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL HORN LAKE Center Hill HIgh School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION TBA EAST UNION HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NE JONES ENTERPRISE HS (V) 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 11:30 AM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 1:15 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR WESSON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP CALHOUN CITY FRENCH CAMP 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP TBA FRENCH CAMP 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP TBA FRENCH CAMP 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 12:45 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE O’BANNON GREENVILLE- HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE O’BANNON GREENVILLE- HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton Baseball 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON PHILADELPHIA Hamilton Baseball 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO SENATOBIA HERNANDO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO SENATOBIA HERNANDO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE TBA Center Hill HIgh School 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TBA VA Field 1 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TBA VA Field 1 11:10 AM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TBA VA Field 1 12:20 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL TBA VA Field 1 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND ROSA FORT LELAND HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity LELAND ROSA FORT LELAND HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH HANCOCK Gulf Coast CC 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH OCEAN SPRINGS Gulf Coast CC 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 3:15 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN LAUREL SE LAUDERDALE MS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON RICHLAND NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ CRYSTAL SPRINGS NATCHEZ HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ MCCOMB NATCHEZ HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON TUPELO NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 10:30 AM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RICHLAND NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR WESSON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE BAY HIGH Hattiesburg HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TBA PEARL HS 11:30 AM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TBA PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TBA PEARL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL MAGEE PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL SUMRALL PETAL HS 11:15 AM
Baseball Varsity PETAL BROOKHAVEN PETAL HS 4:15 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE WEST MARION POPLARVILLE HS 2:15 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND BAY HIGH Hattiesburg HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SALEM Mt. Hermon TYLERTOWN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE LAUREL SE LAUDERDALE MS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL PUCKETT SEBASTOPOL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL FOREST SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary EAST CENTRAL PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison Germantown RIDGELAND HS 11:45 AM
Baseball Varsity STONE HARRISON CENTRAL Gulf Coast CC 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity STONE OCEAN SPRINGS Gulf Coast CC 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL BROOKHAVEN PETAL HS 12:45 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE MENDENHALL TAYLORSVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN HS 11:30 AM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN Mt. Hermon TYLERTOWN HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG TERRY CLINTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY COLUMBIA Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 9:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 10:30 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL Gulf Coast CC 11:30 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK Gulf Coast CC 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES PURVIS PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 9:30 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER COMMUNITY COLLEGE 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION PERRY CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 12:45 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST POINT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT Choctaw County WEST POINT HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA CORINTH Lewisburg HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 8:00 AM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 9:45 AM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 1:15 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 4:45 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant TBA Lake Cormorant HS 8:15 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG CORINTH Lewisburg HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG WATER VALLEY Lewisburg HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA STRAYHORN SENATOBIA HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA STRAYHORN SENATOBIA HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA CHARLESTON SENATOBIA HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA OXFORD HS SENATOBIA HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY CLARKSDALE Lewisburg HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS Gulfport MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS BAY HIGH MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Gautier MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS DIberville MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Pass Christian MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS BAY HIGH MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Pearl River Central MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Gautier MS LONG BEACH MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH OLA pearl river center middle school 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 11:40 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL Germantown HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE GULFPORT LONG BEACH HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) RALEIGH NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA VARDAMAN EUPORA HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE MAGEE PUCKETT HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL TBA HARRISON CEN HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL TBA HARRISON CEN HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO HOUSTON EUPORA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL SUMRALL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 1:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 10:20 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 2:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 3:40 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH ST MARTIN LONG BEACH HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE ETHEL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE EAST WEBSTER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE WESSON PUCKETT HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MIZE PUCKETT HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Choctaw Co. Ala SE LAUDERDALE HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL ENTERPRISE (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ETHEL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 2:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL BAY HIGH pearl river center middle school 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PETAL pearl river center middle school 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL OLA pearl river center middle school 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT RICHLAND PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) Choctaw Co. Ala SE LAUDERDALE HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH EAST WEBSTER NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL EAST CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick PICAYUNE St patrick HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick PICAYUNE St patrick HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER NEWTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER LAUREL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN EAST MARION COLUMBIA HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VARDAMAN NEW HOPE EUPORA HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL Germantown HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES NEWTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 11:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES SUMRALL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA KOSCIUSKO EUPORA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA HOUSTON EUPORA HS 2:00 PM

Check Also

Swim Clinic Set for Aug. 11

Coach and Swimmer Click link to download brochure.