Class III South Bowling Results

Boys
TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
ST. MARTIN99699010653051
D’IBERVILLE9509949492893
HANCOCK7899498332571
GULFPORT8918717882550
HARRISON CENTRAL7898397532381
PETAL4765134661455
Girls
TeamGame 1Game 2Game 3Total
D’IBERVILLE8208478512518
GULFPORT7788307672375
HARR. CENTRAL6897627342185
HANCOCK7586806592097
ST. MARTIN6506817012032
PETAL6526886882028
D’Iberville beats Gulport 3-2 in Baker

Check Also

2022 Football Championships Set

Date Time Class Visitor Home Dec. 2 11 AM 3A Raleigh Noxubee County Dec. 2 …