Home / News / Games for the week of 12-24-17
Corinth's DT Sheffield (4) dribbles the ball against the Hazel Green Trojans (AL) in Corinth, MS, on November 25, 2017. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 12-24-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/26/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 8:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT RULEVILLE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 2:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE CENTER HILL Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO DURANT Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE Greene County VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 4:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY LONG BEACH VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 1:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE CENTER HILL Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO OLIVE BRANCH Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE STONE CO VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
12/27/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH INGOMAR BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CENTER HILL DURANT Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER LAWRENCE CO BAY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT LONG BEACH GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA LANIER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAUREL PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE Brother Martin-LA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TUPELO Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 8:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH NATCHEZ BAY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Faith Academy LAWRENCE CO BAY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN PICAYUNE BAY HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN INGOMAR BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE OLIVE BRANCH Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 4:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO CENTER HILL Mississippi State University-Humphries Coliseum 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE RAY BROOKS WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
12/28/2017 Basketball JV MORTON KOSCIUSKO MORTON HS 2:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY EAST MARION MCCOMB HS 11:25 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS BALDWYN EAST WEBSTER HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER Oak Hill EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL TBA FOREST HILL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATTIESBURG COLUMBIA HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS BRANDON HATTIESBURG HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR GAUTIER BAY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS CHARLESTON HATTIESBURG HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN (V) KEMPER CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB HS 8:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON KOSCIUSKO MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL Jackson Prep PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Starkville Academy J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL RALEIGH WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY GENTRY HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winston Academy LOUISVILLE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN RALEIGH BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY EAST MARION MCCOMB HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI Baldwin County BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS BALDWYN EAST WEBSTER HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Davidson MOSS POINT BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER Oak Hill EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Faith Academy INGOMAR BAY HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY BRANDON HATTIESBURG HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Greenville LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg Varsity Girls COLUMBIA HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SOUTH JONES HATTIESBURG HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN (V) KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO ST MARTIN BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LELAND TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Mcgill-Toolen GULFPORT BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON KOSCIUSKO MORTON HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS Northwest Rankin BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA Spanish Fort BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL Jackson Prep PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE MOSS POINT BAY HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PANOLA RIDGELAND SOUTH PANOLA HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 12:50 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Starkville Academy J Z GEORGE EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Harrison Central WEST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Daphne BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Seminary WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Winston Academy Hebron Christian EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL TISHOMINGO CO HS Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL TISHOMINGO CO HS Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO AMORY SALTILLO HS 2:00 PM
12/29/2017 Basketball JV M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT TBA TBA MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMITE COUNTY MCCOMB MCCOMB HS 8:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bolton WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE BIGGERSVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB HS 12:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG COLLINS BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY TOURNAMENT HUMPHREYS CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE DURANT NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL POPLARVILLE PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC SMITHVILLE BOONEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON AMITE COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART TBA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ALCORN CENTRAL MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA JEFFERSON CO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY McComb MCCOMB HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY DURANT NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs LEAKE COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI Mcgill-Toolen BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Daphne OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Davidson GULFPORT BILOXI HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG LEAKE CENTRAL BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jackson Academy STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT ABERDEEN BILOXI HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE Memphis Lausanne NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Northwest Rankin PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL Germantown PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL NORTH PIKE PEARL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH Baldwin County BILOXI HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Spanish Fort Wayne County BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG JEFFERSON COUNTY JEFFERSON CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES TBA WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
12/30/2017 Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Itawamba Community College 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB MCCOMB HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA OKOLONA Itawamba Community College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy DURANT NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE Bolton NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON KEMPER COUNTY BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY GRENADA Itawamba Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON SMITHVILLE Itawamba Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PANOLA NORTH PANOLA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO SOUTHAVEN Itawamba Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER TBA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO McComb MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jackson Academy DURANT NEW HOPE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL VELMA JACKSON BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LAKE BAY SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Memphis Lausanne WEST LOWNDES NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE AMORY NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON NE JONES BAY SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HATTIESBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM

Check Also

Dawson named Assistant Director of Activities

On June 1, 2018, LeAnna Dawson will assume the position of Assistant Director of Activities …