Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 12-17-17

Games for the week of 12-17-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/18/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE HANCOCK 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST JONES North Forrest WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th TBA WEST POINT HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls DIBERVILLE Hancock, 9th Girls DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION TREMONT EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TBA ITAWAMBA HS 8:30 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL COLEMAN JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL COLEMAN JH EAST SIDE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS BROAD STREET MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS BROAD STREET MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS PERRY CENTRAL MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS PERRY CENTRAL MS PETAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Oak Grove MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Oak Grove MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Oak Grove MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Oak Grove MS PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS West Bolivar MS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee Co. MS ARMSTRONG MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Biggersville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Biggersville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS UNION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS North Forrest MS WEST JONES HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS North Forrest MS WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Nanih Waiya MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Girls WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH Tupelo MS Girls WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS WHITTEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Charleston MS WINONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION TREMONT EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA MCADAMS EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA MCADAMS EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA Germantown GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove LUMBERTON OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PURVIS OAK GROVE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION TREMONT EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON HOULKA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Lumberton OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH COLLINS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE YAZOO COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE KENNEDY JOHN F RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NANIH WAIYA WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 9:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV RICHLAND BRANDON Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS NEW ALBANY OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RICHLAND Brandon MS Richland HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES Sumrall SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS NORTH GULFPORT MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD MS NEW ALBANY OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO MENDENHALL LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON CLARKDALE (2A) MORTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES Sumrall SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA LOUISVILLE WINONA HS 5:30 PM
12/19/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE 9th BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HATTIESBURG Petal – 9th HATTIESBURG HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade Gulfport, 9th Gr Boys PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HATTIESBURG Petal HATTIESBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV East Union MS Myrtle MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR TREMONT TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PISGAH MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VARDAMAN TBA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES MENDENHALL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION MYRTLE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL EAST WEBSTER ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEWISBURG COLDWATER Lewisburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE PISGAH MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT WAYNE COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH FOREST HILL NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH FOREST HILL NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove PURVIS OAK GROVE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MORTON PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TAYLORSVILLE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND NATCHEZ RAYMOND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION EAST CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES BAY SPRINGS SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT INGOMAR TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO BOONEVILLE TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN HATLEY VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES MENDENHALL WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN TBA BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE CHARLESTON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION MYRTLE EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL EAST WEBSTER ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER ST MARTIN GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK LONG BEACH HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS OLIVE BRANCH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEWISBURG COLDWATER Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER INDEPENDENCE M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE PISGAH MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN QUITMAN (V) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT Wayne County MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL LAUREL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE PORT GIBSON North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER UNION NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Lumberton OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Lumberton OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MORTON PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND NATCHEZ RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Bay Springs SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC TBA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT INGOMAR TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO BOONEVILLE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN HATLEY VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES MENDENHALL WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 3:45 PM
Soccer JV Laurel Christian TBA Laurel Christian School 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NE JONES RICHLAND NORTHEAST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV South Jones LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV STARKVILLE Starkville Academy STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian TBA Laurel Christian School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE QUITMAN (V) MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH FOREST HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES RICHLAND NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE Starkville Academy STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 12:45 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES RICHLAND NORTHEAST JONES HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI WEST HARRISON COUNTY BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE AMORY LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE QUITMAN (V) MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES RICHLAND NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LOUISVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Mt Carmel OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 4:30 PM
12/20/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Girls PASS CHRISTIAN TBA PASS CHRISTIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN HARRISON CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA JEFFERSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN MADISON CENTRAL SOUTH PIKE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS DURANT MCADAMS HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN Harrison Central PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA JEFFERSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN MADISON CENTRAL SOUTH PIKE HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 3:00 PM
12/21/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Girls Gulfport 9th girls PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 2:45 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE CALHOUN CITY NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE RIDGELAND WEST LAUDERDALE H 11:00 AM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE RIDGELAND WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH George Co. MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH George Co. MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON WINGFIELD BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON WINGFIELD BRANDON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON CALLAWAY CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HOULKA INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS LAWRENCE CO EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Winston Academy NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE CALHOUN CITY NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL STONE PICAYUNE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL SOUTH PIKE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO PROVINE TUPELO HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE RIDGELAND WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON WINGFIELD BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION COLUMBIA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WESSON HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HOULKA INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS LAWRENCE CO EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL McComb SOUTH PIKE HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS NOXUBEE COUNTY MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Winston Academy NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE CALHOUN CITY NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO PROVINE TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE RIDGELAND WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CALEDONIA STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL FLORENCE PEARL HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CALEDONIA STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE POPLARVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
12/22/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys PICAYUNE 9th grade WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES NEWTON WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Theodore, AL BILOXI HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON PHILADELPHIA CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SIMMONS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH SIMMONS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS PELAHATCHIE MCADAMS HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO KOSCIUSKO MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE BAY HIGH SOUTH PIKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Hewitt Trussville BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER BAY SPRINGS STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PICAYUNE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN AMITE COUNTY SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Vigor LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES NEWTON WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMITE COUNTY PORT GIBSON SOUTH PIKE HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON PHILADELPHIA CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MAGEE COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON EUPORA HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb TBA SOUTH PIKE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO KOSCIUSKO MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE LAUREL OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE STONE PICAYUNE HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE Denham Springs LA SOUTH PIKE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER Bay Springs STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Denham Springs LA SOUTH PIKE HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES NEWTON WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 1:00 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL ST JOE Madison PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST KOSCIUSKO FOREST HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON PELAHATCHIE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION OLA RESURRECTION HS 6:00 PM
12/23/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Lanier 9th MURRAH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Murrah 9th Lanier 9th MURRAH HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th FOREST HILL 9th PROVINE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Provine 9th FOREST HILL 9th PROVINE HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI Vigor BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hewitt Trussville LONG BEACH BILOXI HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Theodore, AL ST MARTIN BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 6:30 PM

Check Also

Volleyball scores for 10-16-18