2017 Girls Class I Golf Championship results

CLASS: GIRLS ICOURSE: Big Oaks GCPAR: 72
SCHOOLFIRST NAMELAST NAMEROUND 1 SCOREROUND 2 SCORETOTAL SCORE
NETTLETONRILEYMAYHEW7470144
OLACALLEEBRELAND7281153
MADISON ST JOESARAJOHNSON7878156
MANTATCHIEALLIEDUBOSE7784163
WESSONKATIEMCSWEYN9485179
NORTH PONTOTOCKATIEHENRY9289181
NETTLETONANNA CLAIREPANNELL9887185
SACRED HEARTMADELEINEYU9986185
TCPSCAMILLEBLAYLOCK9098188
OLAKATIEALBRIGHT9693189
WESSONCARRIEMCSWEYN9596191
BOONEVILLEMARIALAUDERDALE92103195
NORTH PONTOTOCRILEYMITCHELL10395198
ST PATRICKANDREAHUGUENIN10198199
SMITHVILLEELAINEADAMS10297199
ST PATRICKPAIGEGIBSON10298200
MADISON ST JOEHANNAHPATTON102101203
TCPSMALLIEPOWELL101111212
MANTATCHIEMCKINLEYMONTGOMERY106106212
KOSSUTHCHESNEYJOYNER105114219
WALNUTALLIEDELASHMIT113106219
SACRED HEARTMALLORYGILBERTSON107118225
ST PATRICKISABELALEXANDER116110226
KOSSUTHLAURAMCKEE113116229
NETTLETONSARAHRAPER120109229
MANTATCHIEABBYPROCHASKA115115230
CHOCTAW CENTRALSHEMACROSBY113118231
MADISON ST JOEMAKENNASHISLER123119242
WESSONBALEIGHCOTHRON124118242
SACRED HEARTMADELINEHINTON122125247
OLAGABBYZIMMERMAN125122247
CHOCTAW CENTRALJAYNABEN121128249
ALCORN CENTRALELLIEBARNETT123128251
NORTH PONTOTOCBREANNANOWLIN129125254
WALNUTLILYWEGMANN123136259
NEW SITEMACKENZIEDOWNS132127259
NEW SITEKATELYNMORELAND133126259
CHOCTAW CENTRALDORISAMUEL139123262
WALNUTBELLAMORRIS132131263
TCPSVICTORIAFOX138138276
HAMILTONICIECOCKERHAM108WDWD
KOSSUTHDARBYARNOLDWDWDWD

Check Also

2022-23 Officials Handbook

2022-23 Officials Handbook