Home / News / Soccer playoff schedule
Photo by Keith Warren

Soccer playoff schedule

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/28/2019 Soccer Regional Center Hill High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional CLINTON Oxford Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Crystal Springs Boys Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Franklin Co CLARKDALE (2A) Franklin County HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional Germantown Lafayette High School Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Gulfport High School Pearl High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Hernando High School Madison Central High School Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional LONG BEACH NATCHEZ Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional North Pontotoc St Joe Madison NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:00 PM
Soccer Regional Northwest Rankin High School DeSoto Central High School Northwest Rankin HS 5:45 PM
Soccer Regional Oak Grove D Iberville, Regional Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pontotoc New Hope Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Poplarville Lawrence Co. POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Richland High School Bay High Richland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Ripely High School Northeast Jones High School Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional St. Andrews Vardaman High School ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Regional Strayhorn Winona Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Regional Sumrall East Central High School Sumrall HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Regional WEST JONES Hattiesburg High School West Jones HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW ALBANY Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL INDEPENDENCE Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Lewisburg High School East Central Community College 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SENATOBIA Meridian Community College 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Brandon High School Hancock High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Brookhaven High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Florence High School Pass Christian Florence HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Franklin County High Forest High School Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Germantown Saltillo Germantown HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Gulfport High School Pearl High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Lafayette regional Ridgeland High School LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Lewisburg High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lewisburg HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional LONG BEACH FOREST HILL Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional NORTH FORREST St Patrick North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Northwest Rankin High School Hernando High School Northwest Rankin HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oak Grove St. Martin High School Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Oxford CLINTON OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Sacred Heart Catholic School MAGEE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional SOUTH JONES Pearl River Central High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Southaven High School Madison Central Southaven HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional St. Andrews Nettleton High School ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Strayhorn MSMS Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Sumrall POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional VANCLEAVE PURVIS VanCleave HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional Warren Central High School Tupelo Warren Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW HOPE Amory HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL INDEPENDENCE Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) LOYD STAR Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NEWTON COUNTY Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Center Hill High School East Central Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian Prep 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SENATOBIA Meridian Community College 4:30 PM
01/29/2019 Soccer Regional Forest High School Wesson Forest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Forest Hill West Harrison SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional Grenada regional Ridgeland High School Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Pearl River Central High School LAUREL Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Regional Tupelo Warren Central High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Biloxi MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Regional Bay Saint Louis High School Richland High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Regional NORTH FORREST TBA North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
01/30/2019 Soccer Regional Brandon High School BILOXI Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional St Patrick MAGEE St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Regional ST STANISLAUS Florence High School St. Stanislaus HS 6:00 PM

 

Check Also

Archery state championship schedule

2019 Archery State Championship Schedule