Home / News / Games for the week of 12-16-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 12-16-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES TBA South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys WEST POINT 9th Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WEST MARION Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT Richland High School PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Salem MS West Lincoln MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT EAST UNION Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH Tylertown MS ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Petal Middle School Bassfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bassfield High School Petal Middle School Bassfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School SHAW NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School SHAW NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Humphreys Co MS Coahoma County Junior HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central Middle School COLEMAN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central Middle School COLEMAN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS TL Weston MS-Greenville GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Nettleton MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver Middle School(6) HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver Middle School(6) HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver Middle School(6) HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Carver Middle School(6) HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS East Webster MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS East Webster MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS East Webster MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS East Webster MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS West Union MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Petal Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Petal Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Collins MS Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Collins MS Magee HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Collins MS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Collins MS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Amanda Elzy MS Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS CONEHATTA MS NEWTON COUNTY MIDDLE SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS West Jones High School NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS West Jones High School NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS North Pike MS Oak Grove Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Ripley MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Ripley MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Noxubee County High School Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys west point JH Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls West Point MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Philadelphia MS Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Blackburn MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 WEST MARION Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON HATLEY Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School HARRISON CENTRAL Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT Richland High School PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT Richland High School PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM WEST LINCOLN Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT EAST UNION Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School BLUE MOUNTAIN Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA Forest High School Winona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 WEST MARION Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Franklinton BOGUE CHITTO Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON HATLEY Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Harrison Central Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM WEST LINCOLN Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT EAST UNION Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School BLUE MOUNTAIN Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA TBA Winona HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD MS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Pearl River Central High School HANCOCK Pearl River Central HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV Petal High School Sumrall Petal HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS Ocean Springs HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School Sumrall Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School SALTILLO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE George County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Lewisburg High School Hernando High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl River Central High School HANCOCK Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Petal High School Sumrall Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Biloxi MS St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OXFORD HS NORTH PONTOTOC OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School Sumrall Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School SALTILLO DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School Olive Branch High School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE MS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Vardaman South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School LONG BEACH St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
12/18/2018 Basketball JV Aberdeen High School BOONEVILLE Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Bay Springs High School SOUTH JONES Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Broad Street High School ROSA FORT NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON Caledonia HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HOUSTON Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY VARDAMAN Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY VARDAMAN Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR Center Hill High School Ingomar HS 4:50 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TUPELO Itawamba Agri HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA TUPELO Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON PELAHATCHIE Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER UNION Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Quitman District High School MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG LAUREL Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY Gentry High School Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Kemper Academy Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Kemper Academy Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central Middle School Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Cleveland Central Middle School Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School BOONEVILLE Aberdeen HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN TBA Baldwyn HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School SOUTH JONES Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School ROSA FORT NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HOUSTON Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON PROVINE Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL EAST WEBSTER Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL Murrah High School Forest Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST HILL Murrah High School Forest Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY JH 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR Center Hill High School Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA TUPELO Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CALLAWAY Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CALLAWAY Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN TBA Jumpertown HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS EUPORA Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON PELAHATCHIE Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD PISGAH MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Kemper Academy Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ RAYMOND Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER UNION Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Noxubee County High School COLUMBUS Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST Perry Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON HEIDELBERG Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WEST LAUDERDALE Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY SENATOBIA Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO SOUTHAVEN Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison RALEIGH ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison RALEIGH ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School PUCKETT Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY JEFFERSON COUNTY TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG LAUREL Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON BOGUE CHITTO Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School MAGEE West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY Gentry High School Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School BOONEVILLE Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs SOUTH JONES Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School ROSA FORT NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School LOYD STAR Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HOUSTON Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON PROVINE Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School Amite School Center Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL EAST WEBSTER Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY VARDAMAN Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR Center Hill High School Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA TUPELO Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY WEST POINT KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS EUPORA Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON PELAHATCHIE Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD PISGAH MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Kemper Academy Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ RAYMOND Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY PHILADELPHIA NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER UNION Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Noxubee County High School COLUMBUS Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School MERIDIAN QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON HEIDELBERG Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY SENATOBIA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO SOUTHAVEN Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL TBA Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School PUCKETT Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY JEFFERSON COUNTY TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG LAUREL Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON BOGUE CHITTO Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School MAGEE West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE M S PALMER WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY Gentry High School Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH FORREST Oak Grove MS North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Sacred Heart Catholic School NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NESHOBA CENTRAL Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS ITAWAMBA Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND Crystal Springs HS 6:50 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Hernando High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE Pearl River Central High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School VANCLEAVE East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO TERRY Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON Quitman District High School Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Murrah High School CALLAWAY NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL Resurrection Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH FORREST Oak Grove MS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO Hazlehurst High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School NATCHEZ Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Olive Branch High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL WINONA Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NESHOBA CENTRAL Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS Itawamba Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Hernando High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE Pearl River Central High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School VANCLEAVE East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO TERRY Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON Quitman District High School Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Murrah High School CALLAWAY NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School MERIDIAN Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PERRY CENTRAL Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School NE JONES Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY Senatobia HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES Wayne County High School South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School GAUTIER Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
12/19/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School West Tallahatchie MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School West Tallahatchie MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 3:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Soccer JV CATHEDRAL Parklane Acad. TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Parklane Acad. TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
12/20/2018 Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE Choctaw County HS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Florence High School MCLAURIN Florence HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School TBA Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Nanih Waiya High School TBA Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES HEIDELBERG Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV UNION WEST LAUDERDALE Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON NORTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD Brandon High School Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Corinth JH Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Corinth JH Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Corinth JH Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Corinth JH Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS East Webster MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kemper County MS Louisville MS KEMPER CO HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Humphreys Co MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Humphreys Co MS Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Morton MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield High School Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School Bassfield High School Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Buckatunna MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Buckatunna MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Buckatunna MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Buckatunna MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Jefferson County Middle School 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Baxterville MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Baxterville MS West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE Choctaw County HS Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School NEW HOPE Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT 05A 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA HOUSTON Eupora HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL FOREST HILL Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL FOREST HILL Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN SMITHVILLE Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Mc Adams HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON ENTERPRISE 7 Lumberton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL HUMPHREYS COUNTY Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE COLLINS Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Winston Academy Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES HEIDELBERG Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE MCCOMB South Pike HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TUPELO Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE TUPELO Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE JEFFERSON COUNTY South Pike HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN TBA South Pike HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION WEST LAUDERDALE Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL Brookhaven High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON NORTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brandon High School Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD Brandon High School Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE BALDWYN Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE Choctaw County HS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School NEW HOPE Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EUPORA HOUSTON Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School MCLAURIN Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN SMITHVILLE Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Mc Adams HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton ENTERPRISE 7 Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL HUMPHREYS COUNTY Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE COLLINS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Winston Academy Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES HEIDELBERG Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC MYRTLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE JEFFERSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN PICAYUNE South Pike HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION WEST LAUDERDALE Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Brookhaven High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON NORTH PIKE Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES West Point HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY Lewisburg High School Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School ST STANISLAUS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School MCCOMB Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. CATHEDRAL TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS East Central High School FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE McLaurin HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC New Albany HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY LAUREL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS NW RANKIN OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Sacred Heart Catholic School Presbyterian Christian School 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE TUPELO Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG WINGFIELD Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA NEW HOPE Winona HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Columbia High School MCCOMB Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY Lewisburg High School Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School OLA Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School MCCOMB Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Florence High School Pearl High School Florence HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS East Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE McLaurin HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY LAUREL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE BILOXI Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS NW RANKIN OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC Center Hill High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND LOYD STAR Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE TUPELO Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG WINGFIELD Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA NEW HOPE Winona HS 5:30 PM
12/21/2018 Basketball JV Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Gentry High School RULEVILLE Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY STARKVILLE KEMPER CO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR PISGAH Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND Pearl High School Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT Noxubee County High School West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT Noxubee County High School West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School PICAYUNE South Pike HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Amory HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Amory HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Amory HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY TBA Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY CANTON Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY CANTON Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON East Central Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College SIMMONS Coahoma Early College 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS CALEDONIA Columbus HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School SCOTT CENTRAL Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON Leland HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON Leland HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR PISGAH Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Mc Adams HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB TBA South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL YAZOO COUNTY Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Murrah High School RULEVILLE Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN South Pike HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA CLINTON PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND Pearl High School Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WINONA Ridgeland HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PORT GIBSON Ridgeland HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NATCHEZ East Central Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE WESSON South Pike HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MORTON ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TBA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA POTTS CAMP KEMPER CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT Noxubee County High School West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON East Central Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College SIMMONS Coahoma Early College 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS HORN LAKE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Gentry High School RULEVILLE Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE LEAKE COUNTY Mc Adams HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY POTTS CAMP KEMPER CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR PISGAH Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL Mc Adams HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb FOREST HILL South Pike HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL YAZOO COUNTY Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN South Pike HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA CLINTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE Amite School Center South Pike HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND Pearl High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School WINONA Ridgeland HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School PORT GIBSON Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE NATCHEZ East Central Community College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE WESSON South Pike HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA WEST LOWNDES Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Ray Brooks 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT Noxubee County High School West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE HS 10:10 AM
Soccer Mid Sch Lafayette PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 2:50 PM
Soccer Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Pontotoc LAFAYETTE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Forest HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL Germantown SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Murrah High School Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO RIPLEY Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY MADISON CENTRAL TERRY HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lafayette PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 1:40 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch SOUTH PANOLA Pontotoc LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 11:20 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Forest HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hazlehurst High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Hazlehurst HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL Germantown SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Murrah High School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO RIPLEY Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY MADISON CENTRAL TERRY HS 3:00 PM
12/22/2018 Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO Wayne County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School MCCOMB South Pike HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO Pascagoula High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS NEW HOPE Columbus HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY Greenwood HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY Greenwood HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG LAUREL East Central Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY TBA KEMPER CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO TBA Columbus HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL Stringer Attendence Center East Central Community College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Seminary Attendance Center East Central Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School CLINTON Ridgeland HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School YAZOO CITY Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School LANIER Ridgeland HS 8:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE TBA South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE TBA Columbus HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN PICAYUNE South Pike HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs McComb South Pike HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO Wayne County High School BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS Murrah High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls East Marion High School TBA East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG LAUREL East Central Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY Quitman District High School KEMPER CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL VICKSBURG East Central Community College 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School CLINTON Ridgeland HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School TERRY Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School YAZOO COUNTY Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE PICAYUNE South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE HORN LAKE Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Columbus HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Richland High School Madison Central HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Richland High School Madison Central HS 12:00 PM

 

Check Also

Joyce Franklin receives NFHS Citation

12 Leaders in High School Activity Programs to Receive NFHS Citations INDIANAPOLIS, IN (January 22, …