Home / News / Games for the week of 11-25-18
Photo by Chris Todd

Games for the week of 11-25-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/26/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys TBA Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE Cleveland Central School 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NE JONES SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN GERMANTOWN NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TERRY Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL Ridgeland High School Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN GERMANTOWN NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Pearl High School Brandon High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT TERRY Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Ridgeland High School Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th Warren Central Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH LEWISBURG Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Houston MS Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS J Z George High School Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Smithville MS Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Cardozo MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon High School Pearl High School Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Winona MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Yazoo County MS Durant Separate School District 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Yazoo County MS Durant Separate School District 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Sumrall MS East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Wheeler MS East Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Newton Co MS Enterprise HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Tishomingo MS Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS West Union MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Leake Central Junior High Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Chalybeate MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Tremont MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Tremont MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School Prentiss Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Marietta MS Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS OBANNON MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS OBANNON MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland High School Magee HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland High School Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Richland High School Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Heidelberg MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Heidelberg MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Heidelberg MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Heidelberg MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Kosciusko MS Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Kosciusko MS Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Kosciusko MS Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Kosciusko MS Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Collins MS Mount Olive HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS South Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Jones MS South Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Shannon MS NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS PLANTERSVILLE New Albany middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton LEAKE COUNTY MS NEWTON HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton LEAKE COUNTY MS NEWTON HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton LEAKE COUNTY MS NEWTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton LEAKE COUNTY MS NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Williams Sullivan MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS French Camp MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS French Camp MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Laurel MS Oak Grove Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS CLINTON Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS CLINTON Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Clinton JH Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Whitten MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PCS Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PCS Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PCS Petal Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal Middle School PCS Petal Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Boonevile MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS Jefferson County MS Port Gibson HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Simmons Middle School POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Simmons Middle School POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS McLaurin MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS McLaurin MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Beat Four MS QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Beat Four MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Beat Four MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Beat Four MS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS Raleigh HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ripley MS Kossuth MS Ripley Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS North Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS New Hebron MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Philadelphia MS Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Philadelphia MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center North Forrest MS Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center North Forrest MS Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Humphreys Co MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS Franklin Co. MS South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Pisgah MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Pisgah MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Florence High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Florence High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Florence High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Richton MS Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Baldwyn MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Wesson MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Wesson MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Mooreville MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Corinth JH Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Corinth JH Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Corinth JH Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Denman JH Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Walnut MS Pine Grove MS WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wayne Central Clara MS Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Riverside MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Riverside MS West Bolivar Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON ST ANDREWS Velma Jackson HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH LEWISBURG Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland High School Velma Jackson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON ST JOE Madison Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown ST ANDREWS Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV East Central High School DIBERVILLE East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV GRENADA WINONA Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Hernando High School TBA Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Parklane Acad. Brookhaven Acad. TBA 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN Pearl River Central High School Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Pearl High School NW RANKIN Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS Madison Ridgeland Acad ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick GAUTIER St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Stone High School GEORGE COUNTY Project Road Recreational Park 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall Presbyterian Christian Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon High School TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS St. Martin High School Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS St Patrick MS Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS St Patrick MS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lewisburg Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS ST STANISLAUS MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS West Wortham MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone Middle School Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View Middle Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Pearl High School Richland High School Pearl – Center City Park #1 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS East Central Middle School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Porter’s Chapel TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA RIPLEY Caledonia HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA Tupelo Christian High School Itawamba Agri HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL MERIDIAN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON WESSON Morton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SHANNON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Brookhaven Academy TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall Presbyterian Christian Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL Clinton HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV East Central High School DIBERVILLE East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GRENADA WINONA Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Hernando High School DeSoto Central High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN Pearl River Central High School Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Pearl High School NW RANKIN Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick GAUTIER St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Vancleave MS East Central High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Lake Cormorant Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Olive Branch Middle School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS St. Martin High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS COLMER MS Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Bay Saint Louis High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Southaven Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lewisburg Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS OLA Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT MS WEST WORTHAM MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Stone Middle School Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View Middle Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA RIPLEY Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba Tupelo Christian High School Itawamba Agri HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL MERIDIAN SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON WESSON Morton HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE Starkville HS 5:30 PM
11/27/2018 Basketball JV AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS Belmont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MCCOMB Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBUS NESHOBA CENTRAL Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON East Webster HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) Mount Olive High School Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE OBANNON Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 4:50 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE ENTERPRISE 7 MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXAPATER Sebastopol MS Noxapater HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Pearl High School Forest High School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 3:30 PM
Basketball JV Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH NE JONES Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT BYHALIA Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE PISGAH Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 5:05 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION EAST MARION West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT OKOLONA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT OKOLONA West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD VICKSBURG Wingfield HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Biggersville High School Alcorn Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Myrtle MS Blue Mountain HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Baxterville MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Richton MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Richton MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS New Hebron MS Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS New Hebron MS Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS New Hebron MS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Newton Co MS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS Loyd Star MS Salem Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS Loyd Star MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Shirley Simmons Yazoo County Middle School 5:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School LELAND NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LANIER Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY LANIER Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MCCOMB Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBUS NESHOBA CENTRAL Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL EUPORA Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School TBA Florence HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School NW RANKIN Florence HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE OBANNON Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School FRENCH CAMP J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN NEW SITE Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS AMANDA ELZY Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE ENTERPRISE 7 MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE RIPLEY Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Catholic School Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH PROVINE Kirksey MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH PROVINE Kirksey MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC WHEELER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Aberdeen High School Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School Forest High School Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH NORTHEAST JONES Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT BYHALIA Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GREENWOOD RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM LOYD STAR Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison Germantown Velma Jackson HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School PISGAH Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER FALKNER THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT NETTLETON WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL FOREST HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION EAST MARION West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT OKOLONA West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD VICKSBURG Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD VICKSBURG Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO MCLAURIN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School LELAND NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON McComb Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBUS NESHOBA CENTRAL Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER HOUSTON East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL EUPORA Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE OBANNON Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Tupelo Christian High School Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR EAST UNION Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE Itawamba Agri HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George High School FRENCH CAMP J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN NEW SITE Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY UNION LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE KEMPER COUNTY Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS AMANDA ELZY Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE ENTERPRISE 7 MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE RIPLEY Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON NEWTON COUNTY Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Catholic School Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE WEST LOWNDES New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Lumberton North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC WHEELER NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY Aberdeen High School Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl High School Forest High School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School Stone High School 05A 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Hattiesburg High School Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH NE JONES Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School MADISON CENTRAL Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT BYHALIA Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE GREENWOOD RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM LOYD STAR Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA YAZOO CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School PISGAH Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT WEST UNION Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN WILKINSON COUNTY Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT NETTLETON WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL FOREST HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SIMMONS WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN PUCKETT West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION EAST MARION West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT OKOLONA West Point HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV FORREST CO AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV PASCAGOULA Stone High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV Pearl High School ST ANDREWS Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV South Jones NE JONES South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV TBA BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch RESURRECTION MS Picayune Junior School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian TBA TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY COLUMBUS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School BILOXI Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brandon High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON RAYMOND Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON RAYMOND Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Columbia High School LAWRENCE CO Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE LONG BEACH Diberville HS 6:55 PM
Soccer Varsity East Central High School GEORGE COUNTY East Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL Forest High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Gulfport High School St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School OXFORD HS Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL Brookhaven High School LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE Quitman District High School Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Hazlehurst High School McComb HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS NETTLETON COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE MOOREVILLE New Hope HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN Florence High School NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School DeSoto Central High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA Stone High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Pearl High School ST ANDREWS Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE WINGFIELD PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC Lake Cormorant High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School TERRY Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Center Hill High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WEST POINT SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison NEWTON COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE CORINTH Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TBA BOGUE CHITTO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO GRENADA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA KOSCIUSKO Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH DIBERVILLE Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School POPLARVILLE Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA Resurrection Catholic HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Stone High School OLA Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY COLUMBUS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School BILOXI Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brandon High School Sacred Heart Catholic School Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE Coahoma County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School LAWRENCE CO Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity East Central High School GEORGE COUNTY East Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL Forest High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS Sumrall FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCLAURIN Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Gulfport High School St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School OXFORD HS Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL Brookhaven High School LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School SALTILLO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE Quitman District High School Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS NETTLETON COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE MOOREVILLE New Hope HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN Florence High School NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK Ocean Springs HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School DeSoto Central High School Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl High School ST ANDREWS Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE WINGFIELD PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC Lake Cormorant High School Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PROVINE MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA Resurrection Catholic HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School TERRY Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Center Hill High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WEST POINT SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison NEWTON COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE CORINTH Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School OLA Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Byhalia High School Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TBA TBA West Lincoln HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO GRENADA Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA KOSCIUSKO Winona HS 5:00 PM
11/28/2018 Basketball JV LANIER JIM HILL Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV LANIER JIM HILL Lanier HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH FOREST HILL Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH FOREST HILL Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS LELAND Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CALLAWAY Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CALLAWAY Wingfield HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Ruleville MS HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS GREENWOOD MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS COLEMAN JH Moorhead Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS COLEMAN JH Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Leland MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Leland MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Broad Street High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Broad Street High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS LELAND Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS LELAND Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School Gulfport High School St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
11/29/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Girls TBA CLINTON Warren Central MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls TBA Clinton JH Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Meridian – 9th B/G Oak Grove 9th MERIDIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY Pearl High School TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WEST POINT 9th Tupelo 9th Boys West Point HS 7:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Brandon High School ROSA SCOTT Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN VICKSBURG 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL Warren Central Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY Pearl High School TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON Pearl River Central High School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS Sacred Heart Catholic School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG RAYMOND Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT TBA West Point HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Winona MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Winona MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County MS Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School Jefferson County MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS UTICA MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS UTICA MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Newton Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Walnut MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Middle (5) MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Louisville MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ruleville MS Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ruleville MS Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mount Olive MS Collins HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Collins MS Mount Olive MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth Junior HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS Dorsey Attendance Center 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS West Tallahatchie MS HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS West Tallahatchie MS HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Bassfield High School East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Bassfield High School East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS GUNTOWN MS East Union HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Mantachie Fairview Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence High School TBA Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Tylertown MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Raleigh MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Raleigh MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Raleigh MS Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS West Union MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH M S Palmer MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Chalybeate MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Chalybeate MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS Falkner MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Ethel MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Ethel MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Baldwyn MS Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS Morton MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon High School Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon High School Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon High School Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB South Pike MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys Co MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Humphreys Co MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS INVERNESS MS Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS Morgantown MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS TBA Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Pontotoc MS New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS O’ Bannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Ray Brooks MS O’ Bannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Aberdeen High School Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl High School Byram Middle Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS HARDY MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kosciusko MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kosciusko MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kosciusko MS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Kosciusko MS PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Simmons Middle School SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC PERRY CENTRAL MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Vardaman MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Carver Middle School(6) ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Carver Middle School(6) ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Carver Middle School(6) ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS NOXUBEE JR HIGH Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS NOXUBEE JR HIGH Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS SHAW TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS SHAW TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Clinton JH Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Hamilton MS West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Hamilton MS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Hamilton MS West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Prentiss Junior high School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS Tupelo MS Boys West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS Marietta MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS William Winans MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS William Winans MS Yazoo County Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS MCLAURIN Collins HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PRESBYTERIAN FORREST CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON Pearl River Central High School Lumberton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD ST ALOYSIUS MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA Columbus Christian Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON KOSSUTH NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Hattiesburg High School North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS Sacred Heart Catholic School PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA Richton HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON West Jones High School Richton HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stone High School HARRISON CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY HAZLEHURST Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER BOONEVILLE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG RAYMOND Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD JIM HILL Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD JIM HILL Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY PROVINE Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE CORINTH Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS MCLAURIN Collins HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS Presbyterian FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Pearl River Central High School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD ST ALOYSIUS MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA Columbus Christian Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON KOSSUTH NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Hattiesburg High School North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis Sacred Heart Catholic School PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA Richton HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON West Jones High School Richton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stone High School Harrison Central FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY HAZLEHURST Crystal Springs HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG RAYMOND Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY PROVINE Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY East Rankin TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD MS GRENADA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC SOUTH PANOLA Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY VANCLEAVE West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School West Wortham MS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gautier MS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Gautier MS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central Middle School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange DIberville MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Hernando Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH GULFPORT MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Vancleave MS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy East Rankin Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS Hancock High School FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER East Central High School Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown CANTON Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA COUNTY Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland High School Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MENDENHALL McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Olive Branch High School LAFAYETTE Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MAGEE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Petal High School JIM HILL Petal HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison Richland High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY VANCLEAVE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE WEST HARRISON COUNTY VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School WEST WORTHAM MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange DIberville MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Desoto Central Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Center Hill High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA NORTH GULFPORT MS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Hernando Middle School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Vancleave MS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Brandon High School Clinton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS Pearl River Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER East Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown CANTON HIGH SCHOOL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL St Patrick Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE CHOCTAW CENTRAL Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland High School Madison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN MENDENHALL McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MERIDIAN NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Olive Branch High School LAFAYETTE Olive Branch HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MAGEE PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RESURRECTION Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Petal High School JIM HILL Petal HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison Richland High School ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE WEST HARRISON COUNTY VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
11/30/2018 Basketball JV CLINTON RAYMOND Clinton HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON RAYMOND Clinton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School EAST MARION Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRENCH CAMP PISGAH French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY MERIDIAN KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE WEST POINT Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE LAWRENCE CO Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE LAWRENCE CO Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE JONES NORTH FORREST Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Petal High School WAYNE COUNTY Petal HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT Pearl High School PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS Lamar Christian PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON RIPLEY Shannon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON RIPLEY Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES Bay Springs High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER BOONEVILLE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION SALEM West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA CHARLESTON Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS West Lincoln HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Wesson MS West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School SOUTH PIKE Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School HOUSTON Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON RAYMOND Clinton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School EAST MARION Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH SALTILLO Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY Crystal Springs HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL J Z George High School Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER EAST UNION FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP PISGAH French Camp Academy 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON BALDWYN Hamilton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY MERIDIAN KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE WEST POINT Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE LAWRENCE CO Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOOREVILLE HATLEY Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES NORTH FORREST Northeast Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY MYRTLE New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Petal High School WAYNE COUNTY Petal HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT Pearl High School PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT Pearl High School PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS Lamar Christian PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON TBA Richton HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Greene County Richton HS 8:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON RIPLEY Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Bay Springs High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN WESSON West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES Aberdeen High School West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION SALEM West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION WALNUT WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA CHARLESTON Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center SOUTH PIKE Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun City High School HOUSTON Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON RAYMOND Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School EAST MARION Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH SALTILLO Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Catholic School Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL TBA Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER EAST UNION FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP PISGAH French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAMILTON BALDWYN Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH TBA Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE WEST POINT Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE LAWRENCE CO Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb WILKINSON COUNTY McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOOREVILLE HATLEY Mooreville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES NORTH FORREST Northeast Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY MYRTLE New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE SOUTH PONTOTOC New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC BRUCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School Wayne County Petal HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE INGOMAR PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis Lamar Christian PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON TBA Richton HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Greene County Richton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Coahoma Early College Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE GENTRY RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON RIPLEY Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Bay Springs High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO PONTOTOC Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School WHEELER Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN WESSON West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES TBA West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION SALEM West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION WALNUT WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA CHARLESTON Winona HS 6:00 PM
Football State 1A North 1A South USM 3:00 PM
Football State 3A North 3A South USM 11:00 AM
Football State 6A North 6A South USM 7:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS NETTLETON Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School LAFAYETTE DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE East Central High School Diberville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER St Patrick Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School INDEPENDENCE Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO Pearl High School Kosciusko HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Laurel Christian Porter’s Chapel Laurel Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE WINGFIELD Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Columbia High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Columbia High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO NEW ALBANY Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY FORREST CO AHS TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA Laurel Sportsplex 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 9:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 10:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 11:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI LONG BEACH Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School NORTH PONTOTOC Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS NETTLETON Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School LAFAYETTE DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE East Central High School Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER St Patrick Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO Pearl High School Kosciusko HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE WINGFIELD Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ CRYSTAL SPRINGS Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ CRYSTAL SPRINGS Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE Brookhaven High School NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA Hattiesburg High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MSMS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO NEW ALBANY Saltillo HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant High School Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY FORREST CO AHS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
12/01/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 9:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 11:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 3:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS TBA FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LANIER FOREST HILL Lanier HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV LANIER FOREST HILL Lanier HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OKOLONA TUPELO Okolona HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CANTON Wingfield HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD CANTON Wingfield HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School QUITMAN HEIDELBERG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN VARDAMAN SMITHVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST Crystal Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School TBA Florence HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Florence High School TBA Florence HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAMILTON TBA SMITHVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG COLLINS HEIDELBERG HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TBA Jim Hill HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TBA Jim Hill HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TBA Jim Hill HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TBA Jim Hill HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Quitman District High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA Leland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA Leland HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND TBA Leland HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL TERRY Crystal Springs HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE JONES Taylorsville High School HEIDELBERG HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA TBA Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO HERNANDO Ingomar HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School PINE GROVE SMITHVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs QUITMAN HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL SHAW Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY MRA Coahoma County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School TBA Florence HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG COLLINS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE Ingomar HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY NEWTON HEIDELBERG HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY Quitman District High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS Choctaw County HS Leake Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL TERRY Crystal Springs HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE JONES TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL TBA SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School AMORY SMITHVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football State 2A North 2A South USM 3:00 PM
Football State 4A North 4A South USM 11:00 AM
Football State 5A North 5A South USM 7:00 PM
Soccer JV AMORY LAFAYETTE Amory HS 2:00 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 11:00 AM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School TBA Gulfport HS 12:30 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick Pass Christian HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY LAFAYETTE Amory HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School SALTILLO Center Hill HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA Columbus HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Forest High School MAGEE Forest HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE Mendenhall HS 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN OCEAN SPRINGS NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G JV AMORY LAFAYETTE Amory HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G JV PASS CHRISTIAN St Patrick Pass Christian HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 8:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 9:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 10:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 11:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY LAFAYETTE Amory HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School SALTILLO Center Hill HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA Columbus HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School STRAYHORN DeSoto Central HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Forest High School MAGEE Forest HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE Mendenhall HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE TBA Mooreville HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA COLUMBUS PHILADELPHIA HS 12:00 PM
12/02/2018 Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 12:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 1:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 2:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 3:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 4:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 5:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 6:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 7:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 8:00 AM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES TBA West Jones HS 9:00 AM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 12-16-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES …