Home / News / Games for the week of 11-18-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-18-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/19/2018 Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER Heritage Academy East Webster HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER Heritage Academy East Webster HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO NORTH PIKE Rod Paige Junior HS 2:30 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO WESSON Rod Paige Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA New Albany middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Port Gibson MS Hazlehurst HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Port Gibson MS Hazlehurst HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Port Gibson MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Port Gibson MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS North Pike MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School EAST MARION Lawrence County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY Coahoma County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College LEFLORE COUNTY Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS YAZOO COUNTY Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER HERITAGE ACADEMY East Webster HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO MCCOMB Lawrence County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OAK GROVE SE LAUDERDALE Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove SE LAUDERDALE Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl High School MENDENHALL WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE Hartfield Academy PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT TBA PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PISGAH Ridgeland HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PHILADELPHIA Ridgeland HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School VELMA JACKSON Ridgeland HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School Calhoun City High School Ridgeland HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School LOUISVILLE Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School LOUISVILLE Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW MAGEE WARREN CENTRAL HS 10:50 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY FOREST HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian Prep 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN WAYNE COUNTY Lawrence County HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL CRYSTAL SPRINGS WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Winston Academy RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY LANIER WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs EAST MARION Lawrence County HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS YAZOO COUNTY Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER HERITAGE ACADEMY East Webster HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO McComb Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE Wayne County Lawrence County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School DIBERVILLE Pearl River Central HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE Hartfield Academy PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center MOUNT OLIVE Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA LEFLORE COUNTY Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:00 PM
Soccer JV OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport High School Ocean Springs HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON AMORY Brandon HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Jones HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 11:30 AM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON AMORY Brandon HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES CLARKDALE (2A) Northeast Jones HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS Gulfport High School Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School CHOCTAW CENTRAL QUITMAN HS (V) 4:00 PM
11/20/2018 Basketball JV Florence High School YAZOO CITY Florence HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 12:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY Coahoma Early College Coahoma County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WESSON Lawrence County HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KOSCIUSKO Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD KOSCIUSKO Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY Forest High School LEAKE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY CLARKSDALE Coahoma County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS NEWTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB WAYNE COUNTY Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON PISGAH Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE YAZOO COUNTY Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN Lawrence County HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE NW RANKIN LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY BOONEVILLE Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center COLLINS Seminary Attendance Center 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian Prep 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY TBA Coahoma County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WESSON Lawrence County HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Florence High School YAZOO CITY Florence HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven High School Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY NW RANKIN LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY CLARKSDALE Coahoma County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS NEWTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb Wayne County Lawrence County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN RAYMOND MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON PISGAH Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE YAZOO COUNTY Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN Lawrence County HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY BOONEVILLE Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO ITAWAMBA Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY COLLINS Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA Kirksey MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS Moss Point High School St. Stanislaus HS 6:00 PM
11/23/2018 Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School CLARKSDALE NorthSide HS 8:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE NorthSide HS 5:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY Aberdeen High School Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON DIBERVILLE Pearl River Community College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PANOLA POTTS CAMP NorthSide HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Pearl River Central High School Lamar Christian Pearl River Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Bay Saint Louis High School Pearl River Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS RULEVILLE Gentry HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 2:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS GREENVILLE Gentry HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stone High School PICAYUNE Pearl River Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School CLARKSDALE NorthSide HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE NorthSide HS 3:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY Aberdeen High School Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS RULEVILLE Gentry HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 12:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS Greenville Gentry HS 12:00 PM
Football Regional BRANDON OAK GROVE Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Central High School POPLARVILLE East Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HORN LAKE MADISON CENTRAL Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Seminary Jefferson Davis County Seminary 7:00 PM
Football Regional Louisville High School GREENWOOD Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Nanih Waiya High School EAST MARION Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE WEST JONES Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SCOTT CENTRAL Calhoun City High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS SMITHVILLE SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Point High School So Campus OLIVE BRANCH West Point HS 7:00 PM
11/24/2018 Basketball TOURNAMENT CLINTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Tougaloo College 12:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT FOREST HILL St. Martin High School Tougaloo College 3:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT FOREST HILL MERIDIAN Tougaloo College 4:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT Hattiesburg High School MURRAH Tougaloo College 6:00 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT LANIER MADISON CENTRAL Tougaloo College 7:30 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT LANIER MADISON CENTRAL Tougaloo College 8:40 PM
Basketball TOURNAMENT PROVINE RAYMOND Tougaloo College 9:30 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT PROVINE RAYMOND Tougaloo College 10:40 AM
Basketball TOURNAMENT WINGFIELD WAYNE COUNTY Tougaloo College 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL NorthSide HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA TBA West Lowndes HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 5:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY SIMMONS Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS Gentry HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY Greenwood HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY Greenwood HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE NEWTON Starkville HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA West Lowndes HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School B R LA HEIDELBERG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE POTTS CAMP Gentry HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE Starkville HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES TBA West Lowndes HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE ROSA FORT NorthSide HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School CLEVELAND NorthSide HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA FRENCH CAMP West Lowndes HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 3:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY SIMMONS Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS Gentry HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA Pearl River Community College 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK PICAYUNE Pearl River Community College 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BRANDON Pearl River Community College 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton Lamar Christian Pearl River Community College 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA West Lowndes HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE TBA Pearl River Community College 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal High School PASS CHRISTIAN Pearl River Community College 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE MCLAURIN Pearl River Community College 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN B R LA HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE TBA Gentry HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Starkville HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA FORREST CO AHS Pearl River Community College 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES TBA West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE ROSA FORT NorthSide HS 12:00 PM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 12-16-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES …