Home / News / Games for the week of 11-11-18
Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 11-11-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/12/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys TBA MADISON MS Warren Central MS 4:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS WEST POINT 9th East Columbus Gym 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS Pearl River Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys GERMANTOWN TERRY Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School – Squad 1 LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School PEARL Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School PEARL Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL NW RANKIN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG BRANDON Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove 9th Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN TERRY Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Warren Central Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL NW RANKIN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th BRANDON Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY OAK GROVE Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY MANTACHIE Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School WALNUT Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS IUKA MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School William Winans MS Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Nettleton MS Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Itawamba MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Itawamba MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Itawamba MS Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Itawamba MS Baldwyn HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS TBA Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS New Albany MS Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Vicksburg MS Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Vicksburg MS Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS Vicksburg MS Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Simmons Middle School BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Simmons Middle School BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four Buckatunna Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four Buckatunna Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four Buckatunna Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Beat Four Buckatunna Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Germantown Middle School Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Germantown Middle School Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Germantown Middle School Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS Carver Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) UTICA MS Carver Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Eupora MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Clara MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Ray Brooks MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS West Point MS East Columbus Gym 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH Biggersville High School CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS North Forrest MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Myrtle MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS East Webster HS 5:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS East Webster HS 6:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Winona MS East Webster HS 7:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS LAKE MS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 Loyd Star MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland High School Florence Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland High School Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland High School Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Higgins JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Higgins JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Hills Chapel MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Hills Chapel MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Hills Chapel MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Hills Chapel MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS NE Jones MS HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Ashland MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS West Tallahatchie MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS West Tallahatchie MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Leflore County MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS Leflore County MS Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Amanda Elzy MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Amanda Elzy MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Wheeler MS Jumpertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko Junior high School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Jefferson Middle School Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Lumberton MS Jefferson Middle School Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County MS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Coahoma County MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Fairview MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Fairview MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Fairview MS Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Alexander JH McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Alexander JH McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB Alexander JH McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Hawkins Middle School Morton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Hawkins Middle School Morton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Hawkins Middle School Morton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Morton MS Hawkins Middle School Morton Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Bassfield High School Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Bassfield High School Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Bassfield High School Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Bassfield High School Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Magnolia Middle (5) NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS TBA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Newton NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Franklin Co. MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Oak Grove MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Oak Grove MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Oak Grove MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Oak Grove MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Clinton JH NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Calhoun City High School Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS OLDE TOWNE MS Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Scott Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Scott Central MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE TBA Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Port Gibson MS MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS Leland MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Petal MS South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES Petal MS South Jones HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houston MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen High School Armstrong Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen High School Armstrong Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch STARKVILLE MS Aberdeen High School Armstrong Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center TAYLORSVILLE Stringer Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Marietta MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Batesville MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Batesville MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Bruce MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL MADISON MS Warren Central MS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL MADISON MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ruleville MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Ruleville MS West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Laurel MS West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones High School Laurel MS West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Noxapater MS West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Noxapater MS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS West Marion HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS West Marion HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS West Marion HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS Durant MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Marshall S V MS Yazoo County Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY MANTACHIE Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON WATER VALLEY NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School WALNUT Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY MANTACHIE Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA NORTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST POINT Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON WATER VALLEY NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School WALNUT Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Soccer JV AMORY TUPELO Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Center Hill High School Hernando High School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV NW RANKIN Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV ST JOE Madison Madison Ridgeland Acad ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer JV St. Martin High School GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV STARKVILLE CALEDONIA Starkville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS St. Martin High School Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Pearl CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS George County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS George County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Gautier MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 6:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS NORTH GULFPORT MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison County School District 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS Lafayette OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School ST STANISLAUS MS Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS NEWTON COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON Brookhaven High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL PEARL Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NW RANKIN Ridgeland High School NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Picayune Memorial High School Pearl River Central High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV STARKVILLE CALEDONIA Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall POPLARVILLE Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON Brookhaven High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch BATESVILLE MS GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Lewisburg Middle School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Gautier MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Hernando Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Hernando Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Olive Branch Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bay Saint Louis High School Harrison County School District 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St Patrick MS Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School OLA Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Columbia High School PURVIS Columbia HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB BOGUE CHITTO MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE MENDENHALL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS NEWTON COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TISHOMINGO CO HS Tupelo Christian Prep 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON Brookhaven High School Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
11/13/2018 Basketball JV BOONEVILLE CORINTH Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON WINGFIELD Canton Public High Scool 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY Cleveland Central School 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School SOUTH PIKE Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PETAL Magee HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE PETAL Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB OAK GROVE McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON ST ANDREWS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL NW RANKIN Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON Amite County High School Port Gibson HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Quitman District High School SOUTH JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALEM ENTERPRISE 7 Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER NE JONES Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 5:05 PM
Basketball JV THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION LOYD STAR West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS PLANTERSVILLE DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Pontotoc MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Baxterville MS Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS Baxterville MS Purvis Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Choctaw Central MS Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Choctaw Central MS Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC McLain MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY MCADAMS Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE CORINTH Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON MURRAH Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HAMILTON Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON WINGFIELD Canton Public High Scool 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY Cleveland Central School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma Agricultural HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School SOUTH PIKE Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT East Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO TBA Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD OBANNON Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD OBANNON Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PROVINE Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL PROVINE Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN BELMONT Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE PETAL Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB Oak Grove McComb HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE MSD MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON ST ANDREWS Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER ETHEL Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL NW RANKIN Pearl HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS RALEIGH Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE East Central High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON Amite County High School Port Gibson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT NEWTON PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT NEWTON PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School SOUTH JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND HAZLEHURST Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY INGOMAR Ripley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT Broad Street High School Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM ENTERPRISE 7 Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON TUPELO Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE COLUMBUS Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center NE JONES Stringer Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys THRASHER MANTACHIE THRASHER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School HEIDELBERG West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION LOYD STAR West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BALDWYN WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER WALNUT WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY WEST BOLIVAR Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY MCADAMS Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE CORINTH Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON MURRAH Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HAMILTON Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON WINGFIELD Canton Public High Scool 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) SEBASTOPOL Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLEVELAND CENTRAL GENTRY Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Coahoma Early College WEST TALLAHATCHIE Coahoma Agricultural HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School SOUTH PIKE Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) UNION ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY vancleave girls GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HOUSTON HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN BELMONT Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY LOUISVILLE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE PISGAH LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON COUNTY Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE Petal Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb OAK GROVE McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL MCLAURIN Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE MSD MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON ST ANDREWS Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE MOOREVILLE New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER ETHEL Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL NW RANKIN Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS RALEIGH Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE East POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON Amite School Center Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School SOUTH JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS M S PALMER Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND HAZLEHURST Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY INGOMAR Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT Broad Street High School Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM ENTERPRISE 7 Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALTILLO TISHOMINGO CO HS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON TUPELO Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE COLUMBUS Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center NE JONES Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY CLINTON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT HATLEY Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG MADISON CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls West Jones High School HEIDELBERG West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN LAWRENCE CO West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION LOYD STAR West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION BALDWYN WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER WALNUT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY NATCHEZ Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY WEST BOLIVAR Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO COUNTY SOUTH DELTA Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Copiah Acad. Brookhaven Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick Picayune Memorial High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV West Jones High School Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Center Hill High School Southaven Middle School Center Hill HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian TBA TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON JIM HILL Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Brookhaven Academy TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Forest High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School SALTILLO DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DIBERVILLE Sumrall Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin High School George County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown MADISON CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA WINONA Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School Columbia High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE Byhalia High School Independence HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School Hattiesburg High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ Hazlehurst High School Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON COLUMBUS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA East Central High School Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL CLINTON Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School Hartfield Acad Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School FOREST HILL Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High School Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison CLARKDALE (2A) ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School POPLARVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY SOUTH JONES TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis High School VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA LONG BEACH Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL CLINTON Pearl HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick Picayune Memorial High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV TUPELO OXFORD HS Tupelo HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WEST JONES Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Center Hill High School Southaven Middle School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Lake Cormorant Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School VANCLEAVE Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Forest High School Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School TBA DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DIBERVILLE Sumrall Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MAGEE Franklin County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin High School George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown MADISON CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA WINONA Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Olive Branch High School Hernando HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE Byhalia High School Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba NEW HOPE Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAFAYETTE PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School Hattiesburg High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ TBA Natchez HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON COLUMBUS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Center Hill High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE BRANDON Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA LONG BEACH Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA East Central High School Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL CLINTON Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School Columbia High School Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School ST ANDREWS Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School FOREST HILL Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School Lake Cormorant High School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison CLARKDALE (2A) ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School POPLARVILLE Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY SOUTH JONES TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES Sacred Heart Catholic School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
11/14/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON 9th Holmes County Central HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON 9TH ACADEMY Holmes County Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV CALLAWAY JIM HILL Callaway HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH PROVINE Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH PROVINE Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD LANIER Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD LANIER Wingfield HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School M S Palmer MS NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School M S Palmer MS NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS GREENWOOD MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS GREENWOOD MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS West Union MS MYRTLE HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Humphreys Co MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Humphreys Co MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY Clarksdale HS 8:25 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Coahoma Early College WEST BOLIVAR Clarksdale HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE COAHOMA COUNTY Clarksdale HS 7:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY M S PALMER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA WEST BOLIVAR Clarksdale HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN Diberville HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV Gulfport High School St. Martin High School Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS St Patrick St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian TBA TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CANTON SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS NW RANKIN OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS St Patrick St. Stanislaus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY Quitman District High School COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MURRAH CANTON HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS NW RANKIN OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
11/15/2018 Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL South Jones MS LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys BRANDON GERMANTOWN Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL VICKSBURG Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Petal – 9th HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL CLINTON Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys STARKVILLE Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON GERMANTOWN Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL VICKSBURG 9th Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Petal HATTIESBURG PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT CLINTON Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY NW RANKIN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Warren Central TBA WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS Jefferson County HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON STRINGER Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS MSD ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE West Point HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Earl Travillion MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS Earl Travillion MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Burnsville MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Carver Middle School(6) Bolton-Edwards Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS Hills Chapel MS Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Louisville MS Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 4:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 6:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 7:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD MS Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD MS Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD MS Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENWOOD MS Cleveland Central School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH MADISON MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH TL Weston MS-Greenville COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS UTICA MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS UTICA MS CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Mantachie MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS INVERNESS MS DREW HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS East Marion HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS Oak Grove MS East Marion HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS MS Enterprise HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ENTERPRISE 7 ST ANDREWS MS Enterprise HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS Winona MS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Alexander JH FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Brandon MS Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Amory MS Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Ingomar MS HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Fairview MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Buckatunna MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Durant MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Ray Brooks MS MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch N R BURGER Magnolia Middle (5) Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS French Camp MS Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Kemper County MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Ripley MS New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS Mendenhall MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Denman JH North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTHWEST (Meridian)JH Carver (5 Meridian) MS NORTHWEST(m) 5 JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH COLUMBUS MS Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NOXUBEE JR HIGH COLUMBUS MS Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS WARREN CENTRAL Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS WARREN CENTRAL Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS WARREN CENTRAL Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Dixie Attendance Center Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Dixie Attendance Center Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Prentiss Junior high School Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS Prentiss Junior high School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Resurrection MS POPLARVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Resurrection MS POPLARVILLE MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Resurrection MS POPLARVILLE MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PORTER MS Hazlehurst MS PORTER MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS South Pike MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Moorhead MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Moorhead MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Morton MS Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Morton MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons TBA Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Riverside MS SIMMONS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Simmons Middle School Riverside MS SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Houlka MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS IUKA MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys Starkville Middle Sch Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls Starkville Middle Sch Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Pearl MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Pearl MS Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS Leland MS West Bolivar Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN AMORY Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN VARDAMAN Blue Mountain HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE Caledonia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE Coahoma Early College Clarksdale HS 8:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER Clarksdale HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND Greenwood HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD CLEVELAND Greenwood HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST Columbia High School Hazlehurst HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School ETHEL J Z George HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS Jefferson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER PROVINE Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER PROVINE Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Loyd Star HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS LOUISVILLE Mc Adams HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE MIZE Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP Nanih Waiya HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER LAKE Noxapater HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON Stringer Attendence Center Richton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA Rosa Fort HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MSD ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS MSD ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION SEBASTOPOL Union HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT STARKVILLE West Point HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CLINTON Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD CLINTON Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA KOSCIUSKO J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN AMORY Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs West Jones High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN VARDAMAN Blue Mountain HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA SMITHVILLE Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKSDALE TBA Clarksdale HS 7:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER Clarksdale HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST Columbia High School Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON LAFAYETTE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George ETHEL J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY COLLINS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS LOUISVILLE Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE MIZE Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP Nanih Waiya HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER LAKE Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Pearl River Central High School Seminary Attendance Center Pearl River Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS PELAHATCHIE Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON Stringer Attendence Center Richton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ROSA FORT NORTH PANOLA Rosa Fort HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS BIGGERSVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION SEBASTOPOL Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT STARKVILLE West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA KOSCIUSKO J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV BROOKHAVEN ACADEMY Parklane Acad. TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA New Hope HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV NEWTON COUNTY West Jones High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:45 PM
Soccer JV PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall South Jones Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bailey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS Pearl Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS HUGHES FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle CLINTON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Biloxi MS Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch POWELL MS Kirksey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St Patrick MS Stone Middle School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Hancock MS St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch St. Martin High School Ocean Springs MS St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL Richland High School Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS Long Beach MS-8th BOYS Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO NATCHEZ BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON FLORENCE Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVNE ACADEMY Parklane Acad. TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON FOREST HILL Canton Public High Scool 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON FOREST HILL Canton Public High Scool 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH SALTILLO Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS Germantown HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER Independence HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCCOMB Columbia High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School East Central High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL ST JOE Madison Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SHANNON Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School WEST LAUDERDALE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Southaven High School OXFORD HS Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School Hancock High School Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall SOUTH JONES Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS Vardaman TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Hazlehurst High School Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School NORTH GULFPORT MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall South Jones Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV VANCLEAVE St Patrick VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV WARREN CENTRAL Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G JV WESSON NORTH PIKE Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Blue NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Gulfport High School – Gulfport Orange Biloxi MS Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lake Cormorant Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School Hernando Middle School Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch OLA Hancock MS St. Stanislaus HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Olive Branch Middle School Center Hill High School Olive Branch Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch St. Martin High School Ocean Springs MS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS Long Beach MS-7th GIRLS Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO NATCHEZ BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON FLORENCE Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School SOUTH PANOLA Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LOUISVILLE Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH SALTILLO Corinth HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown ST ANDREWS Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK POPLARVILLE Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School STRAYHORN Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE MENDENHALL Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCCOMB Columbia High School MCCOMB SPORTS COMPLEX 1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Moss Point High School East Central High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WEST POINT COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL ST JOE Madison Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY TBA Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School WEST LAUDERDALE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Southaven High School OXFORD HS Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick MS Stone Middle School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STARKVILLE KOSCIUSKO Starkville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School Pearl River Central High School Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall SOUTH JONES Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Olive Branch High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE St Patrick VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG Hazlehurst High School Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE Copiah-Lincoln Community College 6:00 PM
11/16/2018 Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS PORT GIBSON Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEFLORE COUNTY RIVERSIDE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MAGEE MENDENHALL Magee HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 5:15 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PINE GROVE KOSSUTH PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH BILOXI Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND TERRY Raymond HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND TERRY Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON Aberdeen High School Shannon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON Aberdeen High School Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS FLORENCE ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE RICHTON Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION PURVIS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Potts Camp MS HICKORY FLAT JH 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS East Webster MS VARDAMAN HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Loyd Star MS Wesson Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS Loyd Star MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Salem MS West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE Biggersville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Brookhaven High School MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL HAZLEHURST Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS PORT GIBSON Crystal Springs HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER BOONEVILLE FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR WEST UNION Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School KOSCIUSKO J Z George HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE Jumpertown HS 8:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MENDENHALL Magee HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE HATLEY MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ PEARL Natchez HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Calhoun City High School NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA ASHLAND Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE KOSSUTH PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH BOGUE CHITTO Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND TERRY Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON Aberdeen High School Shannon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS FLORENCE ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Taylorsville High School RICHTON Taylorsville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT BELMONT Tremont HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON LOYD STAR Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LINCOLN SALEM West Lincoln HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION PURVIS West Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA ETHEL J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center WILKINSON COUNTY Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE MOOREVILLE Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School WEST BOLIVAR NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Brookhaven High School McComb Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL HAZLEHURST Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS PORT GIBSON Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER BOONEVILLE FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA HICKORY FLAT HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR WEST UNION Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George KOSCIUSKO J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN MANTACHIE Jumpertown HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MENDENHALL Magee HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE HATLEY MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ PEARL Natchez HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Calhoun City High School NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE SALTILLO New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA ASHLAND Okolona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE KOSSUTH PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH BOGUE CHITTO Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE BAY SPRINGS SHOOTOUT POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH BILOXI Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND TERRY Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHANNON Aberdeen High School Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs High School South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School RICHTON Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT BELMONT Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT RIPLEY WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON LOYD STAR Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LINCOLN SALEM West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION Purvis West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA ETHEL J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Football Regional BRANDON PEARL Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Calhoun City High School PHILADELPHIA Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CHARLESTON NORTH PANOLA Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional COLLINS Taylorsville High School Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Columbia High School Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CORINTH GREENWOOD Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE East Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Eupora High School SCOTT CENTRAL Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG WEST JONES Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Holmes County Central High School OLIVE BRANCH Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HORN LAKE Starkville High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HOUSTON WATER VALLEY HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL PICAYUNE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON EAST MARION Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Nanih Waiya High School Stringer Attendence Center Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OAK GROVE PETAL Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PONTOTOC Louisville High School Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE SOUTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RICHTON Bay Springs High School Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Seminary Attendance Center Winona High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS BIGGERSVILLE SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SMITHVILLE OKOLONA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Point High School So Campus LAFAYETTE West Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE Senatobia HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven High School MCLAURIN Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Center Hill High School Hernando High School Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hancock High School DIBERVILLE Pearl River Central HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA COLUMBUS Itawamba Agri HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL Quitman District High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO LOYD STAR Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY Lake Cormorant High School New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA St Patrick Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY NEW HOPE Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE Senatobia HS 8:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS BILOXI St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD Forest High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA LOUISVILLE Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Bay Saint Louis High School OAK GROVE Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School OAK GROVE Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Brookhaven High School MCLAURIN Brookhaven HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Center Hill High School Hernando High School Center Hill HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON Gulfport High School CLINTON HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DeSoto Central High School Lewisburg High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba COLUMBUS Itawamba Agri HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL Quitman District High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO LOYD STAR Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LONG BEACH PASS CHRISTIAN Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NETTLETON Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY Lake Cormorant High School New Albany HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA BILOXI Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA BILOXI Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA St Patrick Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Pearl River Central High School DIBERVILLE Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY NEW HOPE Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY CRYSTAL SPRINGS TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD Forest High School SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA LOUISVILLE Winona HS 5:00 PM
11/17/2018 Basketball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL Jim Hill HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL Jim Hill HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV LELAND SHAW Leland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE LANIER Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PROVINE LANIER Provine HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS WEST LINCOLN ST ANDREWS HS 1:30 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD MURRAH Wingfield HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV WINGFIELD MURRAH Wingfield HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH TBA North Pike HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH TBA North Pike HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH TBA North Pike HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School TBA North Pike HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School TBA North Pike HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School TBA North Pike HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS Neshoba Central MS Louisville HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS TBA North Pike HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS TBA North Pike HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS TBA North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD Amanda Elzy HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School PELAHATCHIE Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST Ridgeland High School Hazlehurst HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School WINONA J Z George HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO ETHEL J Z George HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW Leland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND SHAW Leland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN NEWTON NW RANKIN HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL EAST MARION PETAL HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS WEST LINCOLN ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO Tylertown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON CANTON Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TUPELO West Point HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD Amanda Elzy HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Forest High School PELAHATCHIE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST Ridgeland High School Hazlehurst HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George WINONA J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO ETHEL J Z George HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE MYRTLE New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN NEWTON NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal Forest High School – PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN LAWRENCE CO Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CANTON Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG CLEVELAND CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT TUPELO West Point HS 7:30 PM
Soccer JV Horn Lake High School CORINTH Horn Lake HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA Amory HS 10:10 AM
Soccer Varsity AMORY Center Hill High School Amory HS 2:50 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MERIDIAN NE PARK #1 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School CORINTH Horn Lake HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS Madison Central HS 10:15 AM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) NE PARK #1 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 8:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE PARK #1 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE PARK #2 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE PARK #2 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS DeSoto Central High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS CLINTON OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL Gulfport High School Pearl HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIPLEY SALTILLO Ripley HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE PARK #2 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #2 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OLA OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA Amory HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY Center Hill High School Amory HS 1:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School CORINTH Horn Lake HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS Madison Central HS 11:45 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY LAFAYETTE New Albany HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS DeSoto Central High School OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS CLINTON OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL Gulfport High School Pearl HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity RIPLEY SALTILLO Ripley HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison FLORENCE ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Ridgeland High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 12-16-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES …