Home / News / Games for the week of 11-4-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 11-4-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/05/2018 Basketball 8th Grade Boys Earl Travillion MS Purvis MS Earl Travillion Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys BRANDON TERRY Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL 9TH NW RANKIN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL MADISON CENTRAL Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys SUMNER HILL GERMANTOWN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VICKSBURG ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON TERRY Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School OAK GROVE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Oak Grove 9th Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN Warren Central NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL MADISON CENTRAL Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls SUMNER HILL GERMANTOWN Sumner Hill JH (9th) 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls VICKSBURG 9th ROSA SCOTT Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MERIDIAN Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB Brookhaven High School McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Corinth JH Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Chalybeate MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Cleveland Central Middle School NorthSide HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Broad Street High School Cleveland Central Middle School NorthSide HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon MS Byram Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon MS Byram Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Byram Middle Brandon MS Byram Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Vardaman MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) SOUTHEAST MIDDLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS Higgins JH COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLUMBUS MS Aberdeen High School Columbus HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 4:55 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Earl Travillion MS Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS East Marion HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS East Marion HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS East Marion HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Marion MS West Marion MS East Marion HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster MS Eupora HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Ingomar MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hazlehurst MS Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS North Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS South Pontotoc MS HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School French Camp MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School French Camp MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Magee MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Magee MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Forest High School Kosciusko Junior high School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Forest High School Kosciusko Junior high School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Forest High School Kosciusko Junior high School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Forest High School Kosciusko Junior high School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAKE MS CONEHATTA MS LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LAUREL Oak Grove MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Neshoba Central MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magnolia Middle (5) Carver (5 Meridian) MS MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hills Chapel MS Mantachie HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Williams Sullivan MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Williams Sullivan MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS New Hebron MS Mendenhall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS Mount Olive HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Mize MS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Ethel MS Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Ethel MS Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Lowndes MS New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Newton Co MS Enterprise (V) MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School DURANT Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School DURANT Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Seminary Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Forrest MS Seminary Attendance Center NORTH FORREST JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Okolona MS Bruce MS Okolona HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg MS Olde Town MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg MS Olde Town MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg MS Olde Town MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Philadelphia MS Choctaw County Middle School PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Ripley MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Ripley MS Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Ripley MS Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Ripley MS Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS Brinkley MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School N R BURGER Prentiss HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Prentiss Junior high School N R BURGER Prentiss HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Taylorsville High School Raleigh HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Riverside MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS Riverside MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch REDWATER MS Tucker Middle School Red Water Mid SCHL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Franklin Co. MS Rod Paige Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Noxapater MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS GUNTOWN MS SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Amory MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES NE Jones MS South Jones HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH JONES NE Jones MS South Jones HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pike MS North Pike MS SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Puckett MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Jefferson Middle School Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Jefferson Middle School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Jefferson Middle School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Wheeler MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Fairview MS Tishomingo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leflore County MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS M S Palmer MS TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS Alexander JH ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Scott Central MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS PORTER MS Utica MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 5:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Riverview 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS West Bolivar Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Bolivar MS West Tallahatchie MS West Bolivar Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Loyd Star MS West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS East Union MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS Whitten Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS Jefferson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS Jefferson County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Jefferson County MS Jefferson County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Amanda Elzy MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Amanda Elzy MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Amanda Elzy MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 5:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 6:05 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Yazoo County Middle School 7:05 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON NW RANKIN Brandon HS 5:45 PM
Soccer JV Ridgeland High School FLORENCE Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall LAUREL Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Junior School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School VANCLEAVE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAWRENCE CO JIM HILL Lawrence County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School St Patrick Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall LAUREL Sumrall HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG PELAHATCHIE Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON MURRAH Copiah-Lincoln Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON NW RANKIN Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Ridgeland High School FLORENCE Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School VANCLEAVE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAWRENCE CO JIM HILL Lawrence County HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School St Patrick Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC NETTLETON Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall LAUREL Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG PELAHATCHIE Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON MURRAH Copiah-Lincoln Community College 5:30 PM
11/06/2018 Basketball JV BRANDON CANTON Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Broad Street High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE NorthSide HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO Amite County High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY AMANDA ELZY Gentry HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School HARRISON CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School HARRISON CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County High School OAK GROVE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LELAND RULEVILLE Leland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Loyd Star HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Loyd Star HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON Quitman District High School NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON SUMRALL Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER MIZE Stringer Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amite County High School MORGANTOWN MS Amite County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS West Marion MS BAXTERVILLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baxterville MS West Marion MS BAXTERVILLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Collins MS HEIDELBERG JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Collins MS HEIDELBERG JH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Collins MS HEIDELBERG JH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Collins MS HEIDELBERG JH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS BLUE MOUNTAIN MS HICKORY FLAT JH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Dorsey MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Dixie Attendance Center Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Dixie Attendance Center Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Mooreville MS MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Mize MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center Mize MS Stringer Attendence Center 4:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS Topeka-til Ton Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS Wesson Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wesson MS West Lincoln MS Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS North Pontotoc MS WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Forest High School KOSCIUSKO Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE WALNUT Booneville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON CANTON Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Broad Street High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE NorthSide HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Calhoun City High School – OXFORD HS Calhoun City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL Callaway HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MADISON CENTRAL Callaway HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Forest High School KOSCIUSKO Forest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO Amite County High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY AMANDA ELZY Gentry HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School HARRISON CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR HOULKA Ingomar HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jefferson Davis County High School Oak Grove JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL MCCOMB Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL MCCOMB Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION Jumpertown HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RULEVILLE Leland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND RULEVILLE Leland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL Seminary Attendance Center Mendenhall HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN LANIER MERIDIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE PURVIS Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE MOOREVILLE MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON MANTACHIE NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON Quitman District High School NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE ALCORN CENTRAL 05A 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS MAGEE Piney Woods HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 Pisgah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT COLLINS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT COLLINS PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE Ray Brooks 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Richland High School BOGUE CHITTO Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON SUMRALL Richton HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School PEARL Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY Aberdeen High School Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Columbia High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Stringer Attendence Center MIZE Stringer Attendence Center 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO WEST POINT Tupelo HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY PETAL Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON WEST LINCOLN Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys West Jones High School Bay Springs High School West Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS West Lowndes HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Wingfield HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Wingfield HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA FRENCH CAMP Winona HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON Yazoo City HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE WALNUT Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON CANTON Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Broad Street High School WEST TALLAHATCHIE NorthSide HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Calhoun Varsity Girls OXFORD HS Calhoun City HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO Amite School Center Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY AMANDA ELZY Gentry HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY SMITHVILLE Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR HOULKA Ingomar HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County High School OAK GROVE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION Jumpertown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE SHANNON Tupelo HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOYD STAR NORTH PIKE Loyd Star HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL Seminary Attendance Center Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MERIDIAN LANIER MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE Purvis Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MURRAH Bay Springs West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE MOOREVILLE MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON MANTACHIE NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA New Albany middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON Quitman District High School NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST FORREST CO AHS North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA SE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS MAGEE Piney Woods HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE OLA POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS RIVERSIDE Ray Brooks 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Richland High School BOGUE CHITTO Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON SUMRALL Richton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School PEARL Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Columbia High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE WILKINSON COUNTY South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC VARDAMAN South Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Stringer Attendence Center MIZE Stringer Attendence Center 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO TBA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION J Z George PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County Petal Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON WEST LINCOLN Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Taylorsville High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER FALKNER WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA FRENCH CAMP Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Soccer JV TERRY Richland High School TERRY HS 4:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY SALTILLO Amory HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON ST JOE Madison CLINTON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST HILL PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Stone High School George County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION Greene County 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL Ridgeland High School HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Lewisburg High School NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL Morton HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND MURRAH Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St. Martin High School East Central High School St. Martin HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TERRY Richland High School TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS NETTLETON TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO LAFAYETTE Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Quitman District High School Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Soccer-G JV FRANKLIN CO Aberdeen High School Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GULFPORT OLA Gulfport High Track Field 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Sumrall Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY SALTILLO Amory HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON ST ANDREWS Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON ST JOE Madison CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY CLEVELAND CENTRAL COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST HILL PELAHATCHIE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven High School Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Stone High School George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY RESURRECTION GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT OLA Gulfport High Track Field 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hernando High School Lake Cormorant High School Hernando HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity JIM HILL Ridgeland High School HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL NE JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lewisburg High School NEW ALBANY Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL Morton HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN DIBERVILLE Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RAYMOND MURRAH Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St. Martin High School East Central High School St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TERRY Richland High School TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO LAFAYETTE Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Quitman District High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
11/07/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 6:45 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS East Union HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS Ingomar MS East Union HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Simmons Middle School HUMPHREYS CO JH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS West Bolivar MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch INVERNESS MS West Bolivar MS Moorhead Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Quitman District High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leflore County MS Quitman District High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Broad Street High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McEvans MS Broad Street High School MCEVANS JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS Ray Brooks 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ray Brooks MS OBANNON MS Ray Brooks 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS Drew Hunter MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS SOUTH PONTOTOC MS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Higgins JH TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TUNICA MS Higgins JH TUNICA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Durant MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Durant MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Soccer JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis High School Pascagoula HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick PASS CHRISTIAN St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
11/08/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Columbus Jr High Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls Richland High School TBA Richland HS 5:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls Aberdeen High School Columbus Jr High Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th McComb 9th Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Oak Grove 9th McComb 9th Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys PEARL CLINTON Pearl HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School GERMANTOWN Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School GERMANTOWN Ridgeland HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL NW RANKIN Rosa Scott Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY VICKSBURG 9th TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WAYNE COUNTY Petal – 9th Wayne County HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hattiesburg High School Jefferson Davis County High School Hattiesburg HS 6:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls PEARL CLINTON Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT NW RANKIN Rosa Scott Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY VICKSBURG 9th TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls WAYNE COUNTY Petal Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON Brookhaven High School Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BRANDON Brookhaven High School Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Columbia High School MENDENHALL Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION Stone High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY Kossuth HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY Kossuth HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH LOYD STAR Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHAW WEST BOLIVAR Shaw HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE MERIDIAN Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON LAWRENCE CO Wesson Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Columbus Jr High Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Columbus Jr High Aberdeen HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alexander JH South Pike MS ALEXANDER 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Alcorn Central MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Walnut MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Pine Grove MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Bolton-Edwards Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Boonevile MS GUNTOWN MS Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon JrHi School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon JrHi School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon JrHi School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Water Valley MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chalybeate MS TBA CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS Choctaw County HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 11:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Clara MS Beat Four MS CLARA Elem. 12:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Clinton JH Pearl MS Clinton Junior HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch COLEMAN JH Amanda Elzy MS COLEMAN JUNIOR HIGH 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Carver Middle School(6) CRYSTAL SPRINGS MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Purvis MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Purvis MS DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hamilton MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central MS Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Scott Central MS Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County MS HIGGINS JH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Wheeler MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Wheeler MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Wheeler MS HILLS CHAPEL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Amory MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss Junior high School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB ROD PAIGE MS McComb HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB ROD PAIGE MS McComb HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MCCOMB ROD PAIGE MS McComb HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS Mendenhall HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS Mendenhall HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Florence MS Mendenhall HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL INVERNESS MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS Taylorsville High School MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Mantachie MS Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Ruleville MS Moorhead Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Moorhead MS Ruleville MS Moorhead Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA Morgantown MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nanih Waiya MS Noxapater MS Nanih Waiya HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS Corinth JH New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MADISON MS NW Rankin Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER Oak Grove Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS N R BURGER Oak Grove Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Kirksey MS PEEPLES MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS West Jones High School Petal Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Petal MS West Jones High School Petal Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Shannon MS Plantersville 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Raleigh MS PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Raleigh MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Raleigh MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Puckett MS Raleigh MS PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School QUITMAN HS (V) 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Quitman District High School Bay Springs High School QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School TBA Richland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland High School TBA Richland HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Salem MS TBA Salem Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL PERRY CENTRAL MS Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL PERRY CENTRAL MS Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Nichols Middle School Shirley Simmons MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS Cardozo MS SIWELL ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Delta MS TL Weston MS-Greenville SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC North Forrest MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Marietta MS Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tylertown MS North Pike MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Sebastopol MS Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle School 6:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Buckatunna MS Riverview 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS WILLIAM WINANS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS East Webster MS Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN Baldwyn HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON Brookhaven High School Brandon HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Choctaw Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Columbia High School MENDENHALL Columbia HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION Stone High School East Marion HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL CALEDONIA Ethel HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z George High School MCADAMS J Z George HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CANTON Jim Hill HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL CANTON Jim Hill HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FOREST HILL Lanier HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER FOREST HILL Lanier HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY Coahoma Early College LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER CLARKSDALE M S PALMER HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS Mount Olive HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA Perry Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH LOYD STAR Pisgah HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC HOULKA Pontotoc HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE YAZOO CITY Provine HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL Raymond HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM TBA Salem Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW WEST BOLIVAR Shaw HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE MYRTLE SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg High School South Jones HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE MERIDIAN Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON MURRAH Velma Jackson HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON LAWRENCE CO Wesson Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION LAFAYETTE WEST UNION 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN JUMPERTOWN Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON Brookhaven High School Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL Choctaw County HS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) LAKE Clarkdale Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLINTON MAGEE CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Columbia High School MENDENHALL Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION Stone High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL CALEDONIA Ethel HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z George High School MCADAMS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH NEW ALBANY Kossuth HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY NEWTON COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY Coahoma Early College LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER CLARKSDALE M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON MCLAURIN Morton HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOUNT OLIVE COLLINS Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH LOYD STAR Pisgah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC HOULKA Pontotoc HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis OLA PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND WARREN CENTRAL Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM TBA Salem Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Seminary Attendance Center SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW WEST BOLIVAR Shaw HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE MYRTLE SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Hattiesburg High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE NATCHEZ South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE MERIDIAN Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON MURRAH Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON LAWRENCE CO Wesson Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE LOUISVILLE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION LAFAYETTE WEST UNION 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH Coahoma County MS 05A 5:30 PM
Soccer JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL Diberville HS 6:40 PM
Soccer JV GEORGE COUNTY GAUTIER George County HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV GULFPORT Stone High School Hebert Wilson Field 5:30 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV KOSCIUSKO WINONA Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Brookhaven Complex #1 5:00 PM
Soccer JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Soccer JV Sumrall PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Sumrall HS 6:45 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS TBA Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS ST STANISLAUS MS Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brandon MS WARREN CENTRAL Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch CLINTON Richland High School CLINTON HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Hernando Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS DIberville MS Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Long Beach MS-8th BOYS DIberville MS Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George Co. MS 05A 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Oak Grove MS LAUREL Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View Middle Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle School Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Stone Middle School St. Martin High School Project road recreational park #2 7:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch West Wortham MS East Central Middle School Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON Germantown Brandon HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia High School STRAYHORN Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON MURRAH CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) STARKVILLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 6:50 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA Vardaman Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT Stone High School Hebert Wilson Field 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Brookhaven Complex #1 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MERIDIAN Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES PETAL Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN WEST LAUDERDALE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL MADISON CENTRAL Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PHILADELPHIA MORTON PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial High School LONG BEACH Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST Pearl River Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Richland High School ST ANDREWS Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity TUPELO Southaven High School Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL Diberville HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK WEST HARRISON COUNTY Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV KOSCIUSKO WINONA Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV LOYD STAR Aberdeen High School Brookhaven Complex #1 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV Stone High School GULFPORT Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Desoto Central Middle School Center Hill High School DeSoto Central HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Horn Lake MiddleSchool Hernando Middle School Horn Lake MiddleSchool 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS George Co. MS 05A 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Bayou View Middle Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Southaven Middle School Olive Branch Middle School Southaven HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Stone Middle School St. Martin High School Project road recreational park #2 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS East Central High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Moss Point High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON Germantown Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia High School STRAYHORN Byhalia Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) STARKVILLE Clarkdale Attendence Center 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON TERRY CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH PANOLA COAHOMA CO. HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS CALEDONIA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MENDENHALL Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA Vardaman Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Horn Lake High School Center Hill High School Horn Lake HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School SENATOBIA Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR Brookhaven High School Brookhaven Complex #1 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE MCLAURIN Magee HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES PETAL Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY FLORENCE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN WEST LAUDERDALE NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL MADISON CENTRAL Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE FOREST HILL PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PHILADELPHIA MORTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Picayune Memorial High School LONG BEACH Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity POPLARVILLE NORTH FORREST Pearl River Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Richland High School ST ANDREWS Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School GULFPORT Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TUPELO Southaven High School Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE RESURRECTION VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 5:30 PM
11/09/2018 Basketball JV Aberdeen High School ST ANDREWS Aberdeen HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL FALKNER Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMANDA ELZY LELAND Amanda Elzy HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CRYSTAL SPRINGS PEARL Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE Franklin County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest High School – Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE Mantachie HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE Mantachie HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN Richland High School McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST Lamar Christian North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB Wilkinson County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Aberdeen High School ST ANDREWS Aberdeen HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL FALKNER Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY LELAND Amanda Elzy HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Amite County High School JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT Blue Mountain HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS PEARL Crystal Springs HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE Franklin County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest High School – Leake Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE Mantachie HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN Richland High School McLaurin HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Lamar Christian North Forrest HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE EAST UNION PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE ROSA FORT RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Sacred Heart Catholic School ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY WINGFIELD TERRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WALNUT BYERS H W WALNUT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY MCCOMB Wilkinson County HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Aberdeen High School ST ANDREWS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL FALKNER Alcorn Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY LELAND Amanda Elzy HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Amite School Center JEFFERSON COUNTY Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN TREMONT Blue Mountain HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS PEARL Crystal Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE Franklin County HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT THRASHER HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest High School – Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE MOOREVILLE Mantachie HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN Richland High School McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE WHEELER New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Lamar Christian North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE EAST UNION PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE ROSA FORT RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE ROSA FORT RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Sacred Heart Catholic School ENTERPRISE 7 Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY WINGFIELD TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WALNUT BYERS H W WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION LAFAYETTE WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION POTTS CAMP WEST UNION 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY McComb Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Football Regional BELMONT CHARLESTON Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BIGGERSVILLE COFFEEVILLE Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BOONEVILLE WATER VALLEY Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional BRANDON St. Martin High School Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional CRYSTAL SPRINGS Columbia High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Central High School GREENE COUNTY East Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional East Webster High School PHILADELPHIA East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Germantown LAFAYETTE Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GREENWOOD Noxubee County High School Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional GULFPORT PETAL Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG Brookhaven High School Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Holmes County Central High School Lake Cormorant High School Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HORN LAKE WARREN CENTRAL Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Jefferson Davis County High School VELMA JACKSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAKE Eupora High School LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Louisville High School CLARKSDALE Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional LUMBERTON LEAKE COUNTY Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional M S PALMER HOUSTON M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Nanih Waiya High School RESURRECTION Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NE LAUDERDALE POPLARVILLE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA NORTH PONTOTOC North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Noxapater High School EAST MARION Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NW RANKIN TUPELO NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OAK GROVE HARRISON CENTRAL Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OCEAN SPRINGS PEARL Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OLIVE BRANCH Neshoba Central High School Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OXFORD HS MADISON CENTRAL OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PELAHATCHIE Bay Springs High School PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Regional PICAYUNE NATCHEZ Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RALEIGH Seminary Attendance Center Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional RAY BROOKS OKOLONA Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Regional ROSA FORT CORINTH Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SCOTT CENTRAL SOUTH DELTA Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SENATOBIA PONTOTOC Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SIMMONS Tupelo Christian High School SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SMITHVILLE Mc Adams High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL SOUTH PIKE MS 7:00 PM
Football Regional ST JOE Madison COLLINS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Regional Starkville High School SOUTH PANOLA Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Stringer Attendence Center French Camp Academy Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Regional Taylorsville High School PISGAH Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional UNION Calhoun City High School Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST JONES Stone High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST LAUDERDALE FLORENCE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Regional West Point High School So Campus CANTON West Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional Winona High School MAGEE Winona HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV Moss Point High School ST STANISLAUS Moss Point HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Sumrall Neshoba Central HS 5:15 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER DIBERVILLE Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Moss Point High School ST STANISLAUS Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NETTLETON ITAWAMBA NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GREENE COUNTY Pascagoula HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall NESHOBA CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINGFIELD MAGEE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI NW RANKIN Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT MS VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School Picayune Memorial High School Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI NW RANKIN Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL Sumrall Neshoba Central HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER DIBERVILLE Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Lake Cormorant High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NETTLETON Itawamba NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE NEW ALBANY New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA OCEAN SPRINGS Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 5:15 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA GREENE COUNTY Pascagoula HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall STRAYHORN Neshoba Central HS 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HANCOCK West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINGFIELD MAGEE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
11/10/2018 Basketball JV GREENVILLE GENTRY Greenville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE GENTRY Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Hattiesburg High School WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY Holmes County Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MORTON WEST LAUDERDALE Morton HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV MURRAH CANTON Murrah HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV MURRAH CANTON Murrah HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV OBANNON Broad Street High School OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY Provine HS 10:00 AM
Basketball JV PROVINE CALLAWAY Provine HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV SHAW LELAND Shaw HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA East Webster HS 9:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA East Webster HS 10:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA East Webster HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS TBA East Webster HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 1:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS East Webster HS 3:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS TBA East Webster HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS TBA East Webster HS 11:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Eupora MS TBA East Webster HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER TREMONT FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE GENTRY Greenville HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY Kosciusko HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Hattiesburg High School WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG Jefferson Davis County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY Holmes County Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO GREENWOOD Kosciusko HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL MENDENHALL Madison Central HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MERIDIAN PASCAGOULA QUITMAN HS (V) 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MORTON WEST LAUDERDALE Morton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN VELMA JACKSON NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN JIM HILL NW RANKIN HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN LANIER NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN MCLAURIN NW RANKIN HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN TERRY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON Broad Street High School OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA Perry Central HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PERRY CENTRAL TBA Perry Central HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC HOUSTON Pontotoc HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LEAKE COUNTY PUCKETT HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT LEAKE COUNTY PUCKETT HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALTILLO ASHLAND Pontotoc HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW LELAND Shaw HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SIMMONS Coahoma Early College SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST JOE Madison LEFLORE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION Stringer Attendence Center Union HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION LAFAYETTE WEST UNION 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 7:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY JIM HILL Kosciusko HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER TREMONT FALKNER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE GENTRY Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Hattiesburg High School WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Jefferson Davis County High School QUITMAN HS (V) 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS HUMPHREYS COUNTY Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO GREENWOOD Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL MENDENHALL Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MORTON WEST LAUDERDALE Morton HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Moss Point High School MURRAH QUITMAN HS (V) 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON Broad Street High School OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY Perry Central HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PERRY CENTRAL TBA Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC TBA Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC ASHLAND Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Quitman District High School KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW LELAND Shaw HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SIMMONS Coahoma Early College SIMMONS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST JOE Madison LEFLORE COUNTY Kosciusko HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION STRINGER Union HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION Stringer Attendence Center Union HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION INGOMAR WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION LAFAYETTE WEST UNION 6:30 PM
Soccer JV Bay Saint Louis High School St Patrick Bay Saint Louis HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 12:00 PM
Soccer JV LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany HS 3:00 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 9:00 AM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 10:50 AM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 4:20 PM
Soccer JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 6:10 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School SENATOBIA Lewisburg HS 12:05 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 9:00 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 10:50 AM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 12:40 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 2:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 4:20 PM
Soccer Mid Sch OXFORD MS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 5 6:10 PM
Soccer Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School St Patrick Bay Saint Louis HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA Greenville HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO Richland High School Kosciusko HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN WAYNE COUNTY McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH Vardaman Neshoba Central HS 12:45 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL MURRAH Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE NW RANKIN Oak Grove HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE BILOXI Oak Grove HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 10:50 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 12:40 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 4:20 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 6:10 PM
Soccer Varsity Quitman District High School Vardaman Neshoba Central HS 3:15 PM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Forest High School Ridgeland HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SALTILLO SHANNON Saltillo HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA South Pontotoc HS 1:00 PM
Soccer-G JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 10:50 AM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 12:40 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 2:30 PM
Soccer-G JV OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS, FNC 4 4:20 PM
Soccer-G JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA Pontotoc HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G JV St Patrick Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Lewisburg Middle School senatobia jv Lewisburg HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA Greenville HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL TBA LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN WAYNE COUNTY McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MURRAH CHOCTAW CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL STRAYHORN Neshoba Central HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Vardaman Neshoba Central HS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Vardaman Neshoba Central HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE NW RANKIN Oak Grove HS 1:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL Our Lady Academy-girls HS 12:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 10:50 AM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 12:40 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 4:20 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS TBA OXFORD HS 6:10 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Quitman District High School Vardaman Neshoba Central HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Forest High School Ridgeland HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity SALTILLO Shannon Saltillo HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Itawamba South Pontotoc HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick Bay Saint Louis High School St. Patrick Catholic HS 10:30 AM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-18-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/19/2018 Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS …