Home / News / Games for the week of 10-21-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 10-21-18

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
10/22/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Belmont MS Baldwyn MS Belmont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Newton MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Broad Street High School DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS Broad Street High School DREW HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS Durant Separate School District 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Williams Sullivan MS Durant Separate School District 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS East Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Union MS West Union MS East Union HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS Vardaman MS East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS Smithville MS Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton MS Forest HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Morton MS Forest HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Quitman District High School HEIDELBERG HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hickory Flat MS Myrtle MS HICKORY FLAT JH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS South Pontotoc MS HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ingomar MS North Pontotoc MS Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Corinth JH IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Burnsville MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS RAY BROOKS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leland MS RAY BROOKS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Louisville HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Louisville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Louisville HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Louisville MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Yazoo County MS MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Yazoo County MS MARSHALL SV HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL GREENWOOD MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nichols Middle School WOOLFOLK MIDDLE SCHOOL Nichols Middle School(6) 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pike MS Oak Grove MS North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Eupora MS Noxapater HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Noxapater MS Eupora MS Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS SAND HILL SCHOOL Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Biggersville High School PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville MS Plantersville 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville MS Plantersville 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville MS Plantersville 6:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Mooreville MS Plantersville 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McLain MS Richton HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richton MS McLain MS Richton HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ruleville MS INVERNESS MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Union MS SEBASTOPOL JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Hills Chapel MS THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Thrasher MS Hills Chapel MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie MS Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tremont MS Mantachie MS Tremont HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Columbus Jr High West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Columbus Jr High West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Football 9th Magee 9th COLLINS Magee HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN 9TH Olive Branch HS 5:30 PM
Football JV OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Academy Kemper Academy Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Academy Kemper Academy Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Carver Middle School(6) Magee HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Carver Middle School(6) Magee HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Tylertown MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA PUCKETT Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
10/23/2018 Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL West Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL West Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HEIDELBERG NORTHEAST JONES HEIDELBERG HS 8:15 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls HEIDELBERG NE JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Jumpertown MS Alcorn Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Ingomar MS Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Ingomar MS Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Quitman District High School Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Quitman District High School Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Quitman District High School Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Bay Springs High School Quitman District High School Bay Springs HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School TBA Caledonia Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Calhoun City High School Coffeeville MS Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS J Z George High School East Webster HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch East Webster MS J Z George High School East Webster HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Tremont MS Hatley HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Northeast Jones HEIDELBERG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Heidelberg MS Northeast Jones HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS ITAWAMBA MS 7:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Boonevile MS KOSSUTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Williams Sullivan MS Mc Adams HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McAdams MS Williams Sullivan MS Mc Adams HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS TBA MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Morton MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Union MS New Albany MS WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Wheeler MS East Union MS WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Winona MS Choctaw County Middle School Winona HS 8:00 PM
Football JV East Webster High School TBA East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Aberdeen High School Amory HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Hernando MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch TBA TBA SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Volleyball Regional Clinton HS Desoto Central HS CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Regional MADISON CENTRAL TUPELO Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Regional St Andrews Alcorn Central HS ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School LONG BEACH East Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK OAK GROVE Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BRANDON Ocean Springs HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION East Marion High School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA TBA 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE Germantown VanCleave HS 6:00 PM
10/24/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Ruleville MS Amanda Elzy HS 6:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Higgins JH TBA Clarksdale HS 8:00 PM
Football JV MURRAH PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
10/25/2018 Basketball 7th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball 7th Grade Girls LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Boys LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball 8th Grade Girls LAUREL Hattiesburg High School LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS Amory HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS Amory HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS Amory HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Amory MS Itawamba MS Amory HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Biggersville High School Thrasher MS Biggersville HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BLUE MOUNTAIN MS Falkner MS Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH JUNIOR HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS Durant Separate School District 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Durant MS Marshall S V MS Durant Separate School District 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Fairview MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Fairview Middle School 5:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Noxapater MS French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch French Camp MS Noxapater MS French Camp Academy 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS SHAW GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Saltillo HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Mooreville MS Saltillo HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS HILLS CHAPEL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS HILLS CHAPEL 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Belmont MS HILLS CHAPEL 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houlka MS Tupelo Christian Middle School HOULKA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Houston MS Aberdeen High School HOUSTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch IUKA MS Marietta MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Eupora MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch J Z George High School Eupora MS J Z George HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Louisville MS Leake Central HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch M S Palmer MS Charleston MS M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hamilton MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mantachie MS Hamilton MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLain MS PERRY CENTRAL MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS MT. OLIVE MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Mize MS MT. OLIVE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Amite County High School Morgantown MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS PLANTERSVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS PLANTERSVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS PLANTERSVILLE NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Nettleton MS PLANTERSVILLE NETTLETON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc MS New Albany middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch New Hebron MS TBA New Hebron Junior HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OBANNON MS South Delta MS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Jumpertown MS PINE GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pine Grove MS Jumpertown MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pisgah Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ingomar MS PONTOTOC MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Ray Brooks MS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Riverside MS Ray Brooks MS Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS Greene County 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL Richton MS Greene County 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Smithville MS Tremont MS SMITHVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton MS SOUTH FORREST AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS West Union MS South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS TBA Sumrall HS 7:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland MS Weston T L Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Leland MS Weston T L Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS Union HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS West Lauderdale MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vardaman MS Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Petal MS West Jones HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Jones MS Petal MS West Jones HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lowndes MS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS COLUMBUS MS West Point HS So Campus 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Point MS COLUMBUS MS West Point HS So Campus 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Williams Sullivan MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Nichols Middle School Yazoo County Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS Hernando Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS Hernando Middle School 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Olive Branch MS Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake High School Olive Branch MS Horn Lake HS 6:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W BIGGERSVILLE H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) STRAYHORN East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE Coahoma Early College Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON Jefferson Davis County High School Wesson Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 5:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 7:00 PM
10/26/2018 Basketball Mid Sch Myrtle MS Hickory Flat MS MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY MOOREVILLE Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School MOSS POINT Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE BELMONT Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON Germantown CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE Broad Street High School Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS St Patrick Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS ST ANDREWS Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Central High School VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 Bogue Chitto High School Enterprise HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ethel High School West Lowndes High School Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Eupora High School Calhoun City High School Eupora HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE LANIER FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School KEMPER COUNTY Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO Jefferson County High School Franklin County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON LEAKE COUNTY Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY Choctaw County High School Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG Bay Springs High School HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO OXFORD HS Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA Caledonia High School ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School AMANDA ELZY J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Kosciusko High School Winona High School Kosciusko HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE OLIVE BRANCH LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL NORTH PIKE LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY East Webster High School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG GRENADA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH HATTIESBURG Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Louisville High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Louisville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN Loyd Star HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON Stringer Attendence Center Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN MAGEE McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL Quitman District High School Mendenhall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON WILKINSON COUNTY Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE EAST MARION Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Nanih Waiya High School SMITHVILLE Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL Natchez HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Neshoba Central High School CLEVELAND CENTRAL Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxapater High School VARDAMAN Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Noxubee County High School New Hope High School Noxubee County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE PEARL Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON GENTRY OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA THRASHER Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Stone High School Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE GAUTIER Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE MURRAH HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT Mc Adams High School PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richland High School – MCCOMB Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY Rosa Fort HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM Sacred Heart Catholic School Salem Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL French Camp Academy SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Seminary Attendance Center Columbia High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SENATOBIA CORINTH Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON PONTOTOC Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES BROOKHAVEN South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Aberdeen High School South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN St. Stanislaus Junior high School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Starkville High School WARREN CENTRAL Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School CLARKDALE (2A) Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO HORN LAKE Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School ASHLAND Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN WEST MARION Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION ENTERPRISE (V) Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT BRUCE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity West Point High School So Campus SALTILLO West Point HS So Campus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD WEST JONES SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 1:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 3:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 5:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 7:00 PM
10/27/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Ridgeland HS 9:45 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 12:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 8:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 8:25 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 8:50 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 9:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 9:40 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 10:05 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 10:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 10:55 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 11:20 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 11:45 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 12:10 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 12:35 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Yazoo City Middle School 10:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Yazoo City Middle School 11:15 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 12:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 1:45 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS PORTER MS Yazoo City Middle School 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School KOSCIUSKO Bay Springs HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Bay Springs High School ST JOE Madison Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 3:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG ST JOE Madison Bay Springs HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL Ingomar HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL Ingomar HS 11:40 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL Ingomar HS 2:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL Ingomar HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 1:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 2:10 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 3:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 3:55 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 5:05 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 5:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER TBA Lanier HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO NE JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH TBA Murrah HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE Lamar Christian New Hope HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Quitman District High School YAZOO COUNTY Bay Springs HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 11:15 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School BROOKHAVEN Ridgeland HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School RAYMOND Ridgeland HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School MADISON CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Ridgeland High School RAYMOND Ridgeland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE SIMMONS Riverside HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO Wayne County HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES Wayne County HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA New Hope HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT TBA New Hope HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO COUNTY NEWTON Bay Springs HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Bay Springs YAZOO COUNTY Bay Springs HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI PETAL Wayne County HS 11:45 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI MERIDIAN Wayne County HS 1:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 4:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 1:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG YAZOO COUNTY Bay Springs HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Lumberton Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Jefferson Davis County WEST JONES Bay Springs HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO SOUTH PIKE Bay Springs HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO Bay Springs Bay Springs HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO MERIDIAN Wayne County HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN TBA McLaurin HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW HOPE TBA New Hope HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal LAWRENCE CO Wayne County HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT WEST JONES Bay Springs HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PUCKETT Lumberton Bay Springs HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Ridgeland HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School CANTON Ridgeland HS 12:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School BROOKHAVEN Ridgeland HS 2:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School RAYMOND Ridgeland HS 3:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School BROOKHAVEN Ridgeland HS 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School RAYMOND Ridgeland HS 6:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Ridgeland High School ROSA SCOTT Ridgeland HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE SIMMONS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY BOGUE CHITTO Seminary Attendance Center 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEMINARY MENDENHALL Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL MENDENHALL Seminary Attendance Center 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls Taylorsville High School NE JONES Wayne County HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County WEST LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County NE JONES Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY TBA Yazoo City HS 5:45 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 12:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS Tupelo Christian High School Columbus HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH SHANNON Corinth HS 2:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO VICKSBURG Franklin County HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB Franklin County HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE Madison Central HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall Oak Grove HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Oak Grove HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL POPLARVILLE PETAL HS 4:45 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC SALTILLO Pontotoc HS 9:55 AM
Soccer Varsity PONTOTOC STARKVILLE Pontotoc HS 3:25 PM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND WINGFIELD Raymond HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity RAYMOND WINGFIELD Raymond HS 10:00 AM
Soccer Varsity Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS GREENE COUNTY West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Stone High School HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG MCCOMB Franklin County HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GREENE COUNTY West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI VANCLEAVE Biloxi HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS Tupelo Christian High School Columbus HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH Shannon Corinth HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO VICKSBURG Franklin County HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB Franklin County HS 3:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL FLORENCE Madison Central HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE Sumrall Oak Grove HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Oak Grove HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA GREENE COUNTY West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL POPLARVILLE PETAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL FORREST CO AHS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PONTOTOC SALTILLO Pontotoc HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity Ridgeland High School Richland High School Ridgeland HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Stone High School HARRISON CENTRAL Project Road Recreational Park 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 10:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG MCCOMB Franklin County HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY OLA West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GREENE COUNTY West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 2:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 4:00 PM
Volleyball State TBA TBA OLE MISS 6:00 PM

 

https://keithwarren.smugmug.com/2018-MSU-Football/n-4hXMgW/i-SKZ6DZs

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-18-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 11/19/2018 Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ASHLAND Booneville HS …