Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 9-23-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-23-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/24/2018 Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Forrest County AHS (9) PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH MOSS POINT Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th LAUREL HATTIESBURG 9th LAUREL HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Lewisburg 9th grade OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th PETAL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OCEAN SPRINGS 9th George County 9TH Ocean Springs HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Picayune 9th Long Beach Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th STONE 9TH POPLARVILLE – 9TH Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football JV BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL Booneville HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Columbus High School Caledonia High School Columbus HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CORINTH TUPELO Corinth HS 6:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV DIBERVILLE GULFPORT DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV East Webster High School WINONA East Webster HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Football JV Forest High School Choctaw Central High School Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER PASCAGOULA Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GENTRY OBANNON Gentry HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Germantown MADISON CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GRENADA CHARLESTON Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HAMILTON NETTLETON Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HANCOCK MOSS POINT Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HARRISON CENTRAL 9 BILOXI Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Jefferson Davis County High School Columbia High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH BALDWYN Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LANIER MURRAH NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 6:00 PM
Football JV LAUREL HATTIESBURG LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SCOTT CENTRAL Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NE JONES SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones HS 6:15 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE WEST POINT New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE WESSON NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE PETAL Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Football JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC AMORY Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RESURRECTION TBA Resurrection Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY SALTILLO Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA HORN LAKE Senatobia HS 5:30 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football JV ST JOE Madison VELMA JACKSON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:45 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SUMRALL PURVIS Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football JV VANCLEAVE St. Martin High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Football JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST JONES Quitman District High School West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST MARION LUMBERTON West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD TERRY SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Shannon MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Shannon MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Franklin Co. MS Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bassfield MS Jefferson Middle School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Alcorn Central MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County High School Eupora High School Choctaw County HS 8:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center North Forrest MS Earl Travillion Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS North Pontotoc MS East Union HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster Winona MS East Webster HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster Winona MS East Webster HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton mid sch Nettleton MS Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Choctaw Central High School Forest HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Choctaw Central High School Forest HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School East Marion MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn MS Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Baldwyn MS Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Scott Central MS Leake Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leake Central Junior High Scott Central MS Leake Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie South Pontotoc MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Clara MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Jones MS South Jones MS Northeast Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS NE Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Newton Co MS NE Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Wesson MS NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Wesson MS NORTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Richton MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS SE Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS SE Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS Puckett MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON SALEM JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary Attendance Center Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron MS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hatley Mid Sch SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Shirley Simmons ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Purvis MS Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS Hazlehurst MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones MS Quitman District High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Jones MS Quitman District High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Lumberton MS West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN Richland High School Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE PELAHATCHIE FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP Eupora High School French Camp Academy 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE WINONA Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON NEWTON Morton HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC CORINTH South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO AMORY Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN Richland High School Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL RAYMOND Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School MERIDIAN Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Columbus High School MERIDIAN Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER INGOMAR FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE PELAHATCHIE FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School NE LAUDERDALE Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP Eupora High School French Camp Academy 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE GREENWOOD Greenville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School POPLARVILLE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Kosciusko HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE WINONA Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON NEWTON Morton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE NETTLETON MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC CORINTH South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs High School Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO AMORY Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK OLA Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK East Central High School Hancock HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK East Central High School Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball JV LOUISVILLE TBA EILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND NW RANKIN Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS POWELL MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Lake Cormorant MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Ocean Springs Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Hattiesburg Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Tupelo MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LOUISVILLE TBA EILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC LAFAYETTE Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp TBA POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND NW RANKIN Ridgeland HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School MIZE Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
09/25/2018 Football 9th BRANDON Madison Central Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Magee 9th FLORENCE 9th MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH TBA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th RIDGELAND VICKSBURG Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY NW Rankin 9th TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE BYHALIA Independence HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MORTON MENDENHALL Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th SUMNER HILL WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WATER VALLEY BRUCE 9th WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Belmont MS Tishomingo MS Belmont HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS TBA Raymond HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Crystal Springs MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Olive Branch MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chalybeate MS Biggersville MS CHALYBEATE Elem. 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS J Z George High School Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS J Z George High School Charleston HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Warren Central MS Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS St. Martin Junior High DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS St. Martin Junior High DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Walnut MS FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Higgins JH CLEVELAND CENTRAL Clarksdale HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS TBA Horn Lake MiddleSchool 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Byhalia Middle School Independence HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Tupelo Christian Middle School IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lafayette MS Oxford MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Brandon MS Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Florence MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS Raleigh MS MIZE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Mendenhall MS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Mendenhall MS Morton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Hickory Flat MS New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle Hickory Flat MS New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) TBA MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) TBA MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Byram Middle NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Amory MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Germantown Middle School Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS New Albany MS Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Cardozo MS PORTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Ashland POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Northwest Jackson MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Dorsey MS Ripley Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ripley MS Dorsey MS Ripley Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Baxterville MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS LAKE MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lake Cormorant MS Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS TBA ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) MS Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Union HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Union MS Clarkdale MS (2A) Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vancleave MS Stone MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS OLDE TOWNE MS Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Bruce MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lowndes MS Caledonia Middle School West Lowndes HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Yazoo City MS Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Bay Springs High School LAKE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION THRASHER East Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON Eupora High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Moss Point High School SOUTH PIKE Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE AMORY New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH MORTON Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG PROVINE Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER SHANNON WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC Winona HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bay Springs High School LAKE Stringer Attendence Center 6:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SHAW NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School LOUISVILLE Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Stringer Attendence Center CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS FLORENCE Crystal Springs HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION THRASHER East Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA STARKVILLE Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON East Webster High School Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON Eupora High School HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Moss Point High School SOUTH PIKE Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE AMORY New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE SMITHVILLE New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS POPLARVILLE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH MORTON Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OBANNON SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG PROVINE Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT HOULKA WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg High School Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN PERRY CENTRAL West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER SHANNON WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC Winona HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Bay Saint Louis High School LONG BEACH Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE HEIDELBERG MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB FOREST HILL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT East Central High School Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH PEARL Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany RIPLEY New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT WARREN CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Quitman District High School Taylorsville High School Quitman District HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION LUMBERTON Resurrection Catholic HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School – MENDENHALL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM Columbia High School SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Attendance Center NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion TYLERTOWN West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central TISHOMINGO CO HS Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Bay Saint Louis High School LONG BEACH Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant Hernando HS 9:30 AM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School MIZE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CANTON Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE HEIDELBERG MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB FOREST HILL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS PINEY WOODS McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT East Central High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH PEARL Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany RIPLEY New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH MSD Pisgah HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp BYERS H W POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT WARREN CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Quitman District High School Taylorsville High School Quitman District HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON Resurrection Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School – MENDENHALL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM Columbia High School SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM Columbia High School SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Attendance Center NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE FLORENCE South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HATTIESBURG West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion TYLERTOWN West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
09/26/2018 Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Whitten MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Siwell MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School LONG BEACH Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hattiesburg High School LONG BEACH Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
09/27/2018 Football 9th GRENADA Tupelo 9th Grenada HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT Columbus High School West Point HS So Campus 7:00 PM
Football JV LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE Louisville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV New Hope MS Noxubee Co. MS New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Dixie Attendance Center Beat Four MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS Clara MS BUCKATUNNA AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS Moss Point High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS Moss Point High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Drew Hunter MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL DREW HUNTER MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Columbus High School West Point HS So Campus 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Columbus High School West Point HS So Campus 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS George County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Biloxi MS George County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Rosa Fort MS GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Tupelo MS Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Tupelo MS Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS Long Beach MS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando Middle School 6:45 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Center Hill MS Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS COLEMAN JH HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County High School William Winans MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Amanda Elzy MS LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS South Delta MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Starkville Louisville HS 4:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Louisville MS Starkville Louisville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS SAND HILL SCHOOL MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS Port Gibson MS NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Laurel MS Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Poplarville MS Diberville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Poplarville MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS Oak Grove Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS Oak Grove Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Olive Branch MS Lake Cormorant MS Olive Branch Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Bayou View Middle Picayune Junior HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Bayou View Middle Picayune Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN MS Shaw M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS OBANNON MS Riverside HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St Patrick MS SOUTH FORREST AC St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS East Central High School ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS East Central High School ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS TBA THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Ray Brooks MS Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central South Jones MS Wayne County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Waynesboro Riverview 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Coahoma County MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School PHILADELPHIA Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School Forest High School Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Bay Springs High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY HATLEY Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School PERRY CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Ethel High School FRENCH CAMP Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON Caledonia High School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE HOUSTON New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE PINE GROVE SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE PURVIS South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY Diberville High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA SOUTH PANOLA Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY HATLEY Amory HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Moss Point High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School PERRY CENTRAL BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE CORINTH Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School East Webster High School Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Ethel High School FRENCH CAMP Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE NORTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE NORTH PIKE FLORENCE HS 6:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR FALKNER Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO HAZLEHURST LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON Quitman District High School Morton HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON Quitman District High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH CRYSTAL SPRINGS VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE WALNUT MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central High School Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON Caledonia High School NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE HOUSTON New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE TREMONT New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LOUISVILLE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS SHAW Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School MCADAMS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School MCADAMS Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE BROAD STREET Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE PINE GROVE SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE PURVIS South Pike HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON KEMPER COUNTY Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA SOUTH PANOLA Winona HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High Columbia High School WEST MARION Columbia HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Columbia High School West Marion Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School VANCLEAVE East Central HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School VANCLEAVE East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE Richland High School – FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER PICAYUNE Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY PETAL George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT Hancock HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS PISGAH McLaurin HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT GREEN COUNTY Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH TERRY Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL PUCKETT Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RICHTON NE JONES Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL Bay Saint Louis High School Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN East Marion High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School SALEM Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School SALEM Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN HICKORY FLAT Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School West Marion Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School VANCLEAVE East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER PICAYUNE Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL PROVINE Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB MENDENHALL MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS PISGAH McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT GREEN COUNTY Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD MAGEE MSD 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH TERRY Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN Oak Grove HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN WEST HARRISON COUNTY Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL PUCKETT Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON NE JONES Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL Bay Saint Louis High School Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN East Marion High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD SOUTH PIKE Wingfield HS 6:30 PM
09/28/2018 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School WEST LINCOLN Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE East Union(Union Co. Schools) BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Caledonia High School SHANNON Caledonia HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL WEST POINT Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER TBA Coldwater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Columbus High School TUPELO Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH BYHALIA Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Webster High School Eupora High School East Webster HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MIZE ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Ethel High School HAMILTON Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER ASHLAND FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL SOUTH JONES SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO WILKINSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY GREENWOOD Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY BRANDON George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown CALLAWAY Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GULFPORT PASCAGOULA Gulfport HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG COLLINS HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS WATER VALLEY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL Horn Lake HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON Choctaw County High School HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School RULEVILLE J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson County High School PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY MORTON KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant GRENADA Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER RAYMOND HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAUREL BROOKHAVEN LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO Leake Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LUMBERTON EAST MARION Lumberton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER Coahoma Agricultural High School M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MERIDIAN PEARL MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOSS POINT East Central High School Moss Point HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SALEM Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ WEST JONES NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE Northeast Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON Aberdeen High School NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA INDEPENDENCE North Panola HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PIKE WINGFIELD Southwest Community College 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL Noxapater HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis High School Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAY BROOKS LELAND Ray Brooks 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION Stringer Attendence Center Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Richland High School – FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND CLEVELAND CENTRAL Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY TISHOMINGO CO HS Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT WINONA Rosa Fort HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WINONA SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW SIMMONS Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE OKOLONA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick NORTH FORREST St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School HANCOCK St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STONE HATTIESBURG Gulf Coast CC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL PURVIS Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School BYERS H W Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN Jefferson Davis County High School Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON MAGEE Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG NESHOBA CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON Columbia High School WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES French Camp Academy West Lowndes HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION Seminary Attendance Center West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Yazoo County HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN HOULKA Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN HOULKA Blue Mountain HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA Caledonia High School FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
09/29/2018 Football Varsity MSD Tennessee School for the Deaf SMITH-WILLS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV East Webster High School WINONA East Webster HS 1:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School MERIDIAN Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON MERIDIAN NEWTON HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON NORTH PONTOTOC Shannon HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity East Webster High School WINONA East Webster HS 2:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Eupora High School SOUTH PONTOTOC East Webster HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School MERIDIAN Forest HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON Eupora High School East Webster HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC East Webster HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE Ethel High School Mantachie HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE WEST UNION Mantachie HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE MYRTLE Mantachie HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON MERIDIAN NEWTON HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL ENTERPRISE (V) Wayne County HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School PELAHATCHIE Richland HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School PELAHATCHIE Richland HS 11:35 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON NORTH PONTOTOC Shannon HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 3:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) Wayne County HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove PCS Oak Grove HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS Oak Grove HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove PCS Oak Grove HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 12:00 PM

 

Check Also

Volleyball scores for 10-16-18