Home / News / Games for the week of 9-16-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-16-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/17/2018 Football 9th BILOXI 9TH HANCOCK 9TH Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th Lake Cormorant Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN 9TH DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE Picayune 9th DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Jefferson Davis County High School Jefferson Davis County High School Prentiss HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th LEWISBURG HOLLY SPRINGS Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH TBA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th WAYNE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th POPLARVILLE – 9TH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PURVIS Forrest County AHS (9) PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS 9th St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football JV BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football JV BRANDON Germantown Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BYHALIA ROSA FORT Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football JV Caledonia High School COLUMBUS Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Football JV CANTON YAZOO COUNTY CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON Calhoun City High School Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CLARKSDALE GRENADA Clarksdale HS 5:30 PM
Football JV CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Football JV Columbia High School LUMBERTON Columbia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV DIBERVILLE WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV FOREST HILL PROVINE SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football JV George County 9TH Moss Point High School George County HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENE COUNTY RICHTON GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HATLEY HAMILTON Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HATTIESBURG LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HERNANDO 9th OLIVE BRANCH Hernando HS 5:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA AMORY ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV JIM HILL CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV LAFAYETTE COFFEEVILLE LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEWTON LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL WARREN CENTRAL Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 8:00 PM
Football JV NESHOBA CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NETTLETON NORTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV NORTH FORREST Collins MS North Forrest HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE TYLERTOWN NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG Oak Grove HS 7:30 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA GULFPORT Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA 9th GULFPORT PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL TERRY Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football JV POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PORT GIBSON Jefferson County High School Port Gibson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RALEIGH HEIDELBERG Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SALTILLO TUPELO Saltillo HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL Forest High School Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SHANNON NEW HOPE Shannon HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES West Jones MS South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC EAST UNION South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV St. Martin High School OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Football JV SUMRALL Seminary Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON YAZOO CITY Velma Jackson HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Victory Christian Tuscaloosa Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football JV WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln HS 8:00 PM
Football JV WEST MARION EAST MARION West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD LANIER NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Baldwyn MS Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Baldwyn MS Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alexander JH Denman JH Brookhaven HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Calhoun City High School Charleston HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Charleston MS Calhoun City High School Charleston HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County HS HOUSTON Choctaw County HS 8:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Coldwater MS Strayhorn MS Coldwater HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS East Webster EUPORA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Hamilton MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School Bassfield MS Prentiss Junior high School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Lumberton MS Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Middle School Lumberton MS Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Booneville MS Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS SE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS North Pontotoc MS NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Nettleton MS North Pontotoc MS NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS Salem MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Collins MS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Tylertown MS NORTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS NE Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Philadelphia MS NE Lauderdale MS PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Puckett MS Pisgah MS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Heidelberg MS Raleigh HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Heidelberg MS Raleigh HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS PERRY CENTRAL MS RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Forest High School Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Forest High School Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Itawamba MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Jones MS West Jones MS South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Franklin Co. MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union MS South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary MS Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SUMRALL MS Seminary MS Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON SIMPSON CENTRAL MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS Yazoo County MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS ROD PAIGE MS WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wesson MS ROD PAIGE MS WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 West Lincoln HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS East Marion MS West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS NORTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School PHILADELPHIA Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON INGOMAR NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE EUPORA New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Quitman District High School TBA QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE Blue Mountain HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School PHILADELPHIA Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MURRAH Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 7:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School RALEIGH Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School RALEIGH Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY MS PALMER HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NESHOBA CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NESHOBA CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON INGOMAR NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE EUPORA New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON LAKE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE ENTERPRISE (V) PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Quitman District High School Stringer Attendence Center QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON TISHOMINGO CO HS Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON Choctaw Central High School Velma Jackson HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON CLINTON WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON CLINTON WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL PEARL Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL PEARL Warren Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV FLORENCE WINGFIELD FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL BRANDON Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS BAILEY MAGNET HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Gulfport Central Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Gulfport Central Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle Germantown Middle School TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS Kirksey MS Chastain Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Gautier MS East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Gautier MS East Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GEORGE COUNTY DIberville MS George County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GEORGE COUNTY DIberville MS George County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Hancock MS Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Hancock MS Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS Ridgeland MS Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAY NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAY NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET BILOXI North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET BILOXI North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Brandon MS NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs St. Martin High School Ocean Springs Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs St. Martin High School Ocean Springs Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Bayou View Middle – White Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch OLA MS Bayou View Middle – White Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Wortham MS Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEEPLES MS Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Seminary SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS COLMER MS VanCleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS COLMER MS VanCleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG Clinton JH Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE WINGFIELD FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL BRANDON Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT PINEY WOODS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT PINEY WOODS PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary SOUTH JONES Seminary Attendance Center 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY Yazoo County HS 6:00 PM
09/18/2018 Football 8th BRANDON Vicksburg MS Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL Germantown CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG BRANDON Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Aberdeen High School OKOLONA Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 8:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 8:00 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE SENATOBIA Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football JV MORTON FLORENCE Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NE JONES MAGEE Northeast Jones HS 6:15 PM
Football JV Quitman District High School KEMPER COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football JV WARREN CENTRAL 9th NW Rankin 9th WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Aberdeen High School Okolona MS Aberdeen HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Higgins JH SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS Higgins JH SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Stringer Attendence Center Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Crystal Springs MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Biggersville MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Myrtle H W Byers HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Blackburn MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver (5 Meridian) MS Magnolia Mdn) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Marshall S V MS Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ENTERPRISE (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Clinton JH Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch HARDY MS Siwell MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Ashland HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS TBA Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS Independence HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Senatobia MS Independence HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Union MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS TBA Lewisburg HS 7:05 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MADISON MS Pearl MS Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland High School – MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Richland High School – MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Mize MS McLaurin MS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Florence MS Morton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Morton MS Florence MS Morton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS Sacred Heart Catholic School Mount Olive HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Jones MS Magee MS Northeast Jones Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Corinth JH New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch New Albany MS Corinth JH New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Nichols Middle School NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Byram Middle Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Sebastopol MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS McLain MS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Ripley MS Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PORTER MS Carver Middle School(6) PORTER MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Quitman District High School Kemper County MS QUITMAN HS (V) 12:01 AM
Football Mid Sch Shirley Simmons Yazoo City MS Velma Jackson HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS Belmont MS Tishomingo Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Potts Camp MS Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Chalybeate MS WALNUT HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Coffeeville MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Williams Sullivan MS McAdams MS WILLIAMS SULLIVAN HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School Caledonia High School Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH ITAWAMBA Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER Calhoun City High School EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE Richland High School – FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY NEW HOPE Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON Forest High School Morton Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE Neshoba Central HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON LOUISVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL Bogue Chitto High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE Moss Point High School POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA SHANNON Winona HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SOUTH DELTA NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY MURRAH VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School Caledonia High School Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School West Harrison High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER Calhoun City High School EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA MCADAMS EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA MCADAMS EUPORA HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE Richland High School FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS SOUTH PIKE FORREST CO HS 6:35 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON BRUCE Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Biloxi High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY NEW HOPE Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON AMORY HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR WALNUT Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON Forest High School Morton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE Neshoba Central HS 7:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON LOUISVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE THRASHER New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY RALEIGH NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Bogue Chitto High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE Moss Point High School POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS Raymond HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE RAY BROOKS Riverside HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW OBANNON Shaw HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE JUMPERTOWN SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center ENTERPRISE (V) Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE COUNTY Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE COUNTY Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA SHANNON Winona HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High Gulfport 9th Hancock 9th Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN Belmont Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FOREST HILL MENDENHALL Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School NORTH FORREST JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown Madison Central HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB WINGFIELD MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS MAGEE McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT GAUTIER Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES RICHTON Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany Alcorn Central New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION OLA Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM East Marion High School SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA BYHALIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick LUMBERTON St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL Hattiesburg High School Sumrall HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School WEST JONES Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV YAZOO CITY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GEORGE COUNTY Bayou View Middle – Orange George County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GEORGE COUNTY Bayou View Middle – Orange George County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL Madison Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS TBA OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Sumrall High School Hattiesburg Sumrall HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN Belmont Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON NW RANKIN CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL MENDENHALL Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School NORTH FORREST JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL TERRY Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LANIER CALLAWAY Lanier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB WINGFIELD MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS MAGEE McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT GAUTIER Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PUCKETT MSD 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES RICHTON Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany Alcorn Central New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH VELMA JACKSON Pisgah HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION OLA Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School – SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM East Marion High School SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary MIZE Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA BYHALIA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick LUMBERTON St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School DIBERVILLE St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL HATTIESBURG Sumrall HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School WEST JONES Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN Columbia High School Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Yazoo City HS 6:30 PM
09/19/2018 Football Mid Sch Bailey MS Chastain MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Kirksey MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School Harrison Central High School Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER SIMMONS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE BAY SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VELMA JACKSON HUMPHREYS COUNTY Velma Jackson HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG Warren Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Bayou View Middle – White Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange Bayou View Middle – White Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
09/20/2018 Football 9th NOXUBEE WEST POINT Noxubee County HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS GRENADA OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE Tupelo 9th Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Football JV New Hope MS Caledonia Middle School New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amite County High School MORGANTOWN MS Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Gautier MS Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS Gautier MS Gulfport High Track Field 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School TUNICA MS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Hernando MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Buckatunna MS CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS North Panola MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLEMAN JH GREENWOOD MS Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Louisville MS Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Louisville MS Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS DeSoto Central HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS Itawamba MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center Dixie Attendance Center Earl Travillion Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School Vancleave MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS George County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS George County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Oak Grove MS Laurel HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Wayne Central LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS TL Weston MS-Greenville LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lewisburg MS Olive Branch MS Lewisburg HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS DIberville MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McLaurin MS ST ANDREWS MS McLaurin HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Ruleville MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Gulfport MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS Diberville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS West Wortham MS DIBERVILLE HS 8:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point Noxubee County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS West Point Noxubee County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Amanda Elzy MS OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS GRENADA MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Poplarville MS Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS ST STANISLAUS MS Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS Petal MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS Petal MS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN MS West Tallahatchie MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Resurrection TBA Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Riverside MS South Delta MS Riverside HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL McLain MS Sand Hill School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE Shannon HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Shannon MS PLANTERSVILLE Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Baxterville MS FORREST CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Tupelo Mid Sch Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville Tupelo Mid Sch Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS Bay MS Gulf Coast CC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Taylorsville High School Seminary MS Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Beat Four MS Waynesboro Riverview 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Bolivar MS McEvans MS WEST BOLIVAR HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Port Gibson MS Wilkinson County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY NETTLETON Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School HAMILTON Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON Caledonia High School HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE (2A) PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg High School Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS Moss Point High School PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH NW RANKIN Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School – CRYSTAL SPRINGS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON MOOREVILLE Shannon HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center NEWTON Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO COLUMBUS Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER EAST UNION WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY NETTLETON Amory HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Diberville High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE NEW SITE Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School HAMILTON Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA ETHEL EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER MYRTLE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP WINONA FRENCH CAMP 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA GREENVILLE Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON Caledonia High School HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST LAUDERDALE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MORTON NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY Quitman District High School NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON BROAD STREET OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE CLARKDALE (2A) PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg High School Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS Moss Point High School PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH NW RANKIN Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School CRYSTAL SPRINGS Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE Shannon HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SALTILLO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center NEWTON Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER EAST UNION WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Bayou View Middle – White BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI Bayou View Middle – White BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High Pisgah JrHi ST ANDREWS MS Pisgah HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS NEW HOPE Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV FOREST HILL Richland High School – Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER East Central High School Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT BILOXI Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT BILOXI Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School PASS CHRISTIAN Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School WAYNE COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL McLaurin HS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN Hartfield Academy NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA St Patrick Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PISGAH ST ANDREWS Pisgah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PROVINE GREENVILLE Provine HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL LONG BEACH Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES Quitman District High School West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY COLMER MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange GEORGE COUNTY Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange GEORGE COUNTY Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS WEST WORTHAM MS Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS WEST WORTHAM MS Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School PEARL Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School PEARL Germantown Middle School 5:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central DIberville MS Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central DIberville MS Gulfport Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET OLA MS North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET OLA MS North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MS Ocean Springs Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs LONG BEACH MS Ocean Springs Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School NW Rankin MS Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS East Central High School Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS East Central High School Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Tupelo MS Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Hancock MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Hancock MS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch SUMRALL LONG BEACH Sumrall HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT VanCleave Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Vancleave MS NORTH GULFPORT VanCleave Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG Brandon MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY WINGFIELD Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School Amite County High School Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS NEW HOPE Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School West Marion East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School West Marion East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL Richland High School – Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER East Central High School Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG PASS CHRISTIAN Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLARKSDALE Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School WAYNE COUNTY JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL McLaurin HS MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES TBA Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN Hartfield Academy NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA St Patrick Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE Stone High School Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH ST ANDREWS Pisgah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp BALDWYN POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE Provine HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL LONG BEACH Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY LANIER TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN SALEM Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES Quitman District High School West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY BAY HIGH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY LOUISVILLE Yazoo City HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY LOUISVILLE Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
09/21/2018 Football Varsity Aberdeen High School ITAWAMBA Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School PORT GIBSON Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY HOUSTON Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND BIGGERSVILLE Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT TBA Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School St Patrick BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON TERRY Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET MCADAMS NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE Brookhaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W SMITHVILLE H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA COLDWATER Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Calhoun City High School BRUCE Calhoun City HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON EUPORA Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS RAY BROOKS Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CALLAWAY Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY SOUTH DELTA COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COFFEEVILLE TBA Coffeeville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLLINS LAWRENCE CO Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH KOSSUTH Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL COLUMBUS DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST MARION SALEM East Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity East Union(Union Co. Schools) NEW ALBANY East Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER J Z George High School EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FLORENCE KOSCIUSKO FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GAUTIER HATTIESBURG Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY LEFLORE COUNTY Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA CENTER HILL Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON NOXAPATER Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST FORREST CO AHS Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS TISHOMINGO CO HS HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE STRAYHORN Independence HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAKE Richland High School – LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Forest High School LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY ETHEL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LONG BEACH PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Long Beach HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOUISVILLE GREENWOOD LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON Madison Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE LANIER MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MENDENHALL RALEIGH MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE WESSON MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON Mount Olive HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MURRAH GREENVILLE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE THRASHER New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE Caledonia High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BALDWYN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA FALKNER Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN SUMRALL Pass Christian HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL PETAL Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE MORTON PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central High School PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE WAYNE COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH LOYD STAR Pisgah HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP Tupelo Christian High School POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PUCKETT MCLAURIN PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School BAY SPRINGS QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON CLARKDALE (2A) Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIDGELAND CANTON Ridgeland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY PONTOTOC Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON Riverside HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO OLIVE BRANCH Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL TBA Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY PURVIS Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON CLARKSDALE Shannon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW DURANT Shaw HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS HUMPHREYS COUNTY SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HORN LAKE SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE TBA South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St. Martin High School GULFPORT St. Martin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STARKVILLE PROVINE Starkville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Stringer Attendence Center WEST LINCOLN Stringer Attendence Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School PERRY CENTRAL Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO HERNANDO Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION ST JOE Madison Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY WINONA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST JONES FOREST HILL West Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY KEMPER COUNTY Wilkinson County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WINGFIELD NATCHEZ SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY AMANDA ELZY Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central High School PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION MOOREVILLE East Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central High School PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
09/22/2018 Football Varsity JIM HILL MERIDIAN HUGHES FIELD 2:00 PM
Football Varsity MSD South Carolina School for the Deaf SMITH-WILLS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA TBA North Panola HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL West Harrison High School West Harrison HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA ETHEL Winona HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School CLARKDALE (2A) West Harrison HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School Biloxi High School West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WESSON Brookhaven HS 9:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 2:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NW RANKIN Brookhaven HS 4:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Moss Point High School West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) Bogue Chitto High School West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH TBA Corinth HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Bogue Chitto High School West Harrison HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NORTH PIKE West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON TBA NETTLETON HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON GREENVILLE OBANNON HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Diberville High School West Harrison HS 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Diberville High School West Harrison HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE PERRY CENTRAL West Harrison HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Moss Point High School West Harrison HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL LAWRENCE CO Brookhaven HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL WESSON Brookhaven HS 11:45 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN Brookhaven HS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE West Harrison High School West Harrison HS 9:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Moss Point High School West Harrison HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Harrison Central High School West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL Winona HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hartfield Academy MURRAH ST ANDREWS HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Hartfield Academy TBA ST ANDREWS HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy NW RANKIN St Andrews HS Ct 2 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Academy Germantown St Andrews HS Ct 2 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments Jackson Prep OLA ST ANDREWS CT 3 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments MADISON CENTRAL Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS CT 3 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments MURRAH TBA ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments NW RANKIN Germantown St Andrews HS Ct 2 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments OLA MADISON CENTRAL ST ANDREWS CT 3 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments PEARL CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments ST ANDREWS PEARL ST ANDREWS HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments ST ANDREWS CLINTON ST ANDREWS HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS CT 3 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA ST ANDREWS HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 1:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 2:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 3:00 PM
Volleyball Var Tournaments TBA TBA St Andrews HS Ct 2 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE VanCleave Middle School 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE RESURRECTION VanCleave Middle School 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY St Patrick VanCleave HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS VanCleave HS 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE VanCleave HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA BILOXI VanCleave Middle School 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE VanCleave Middle School 2:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION PASCAGOULA VanCleave Middle School 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION BILOXI VanCleave Middle School 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick OCEAN SPRINGS VanCleave HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA VanCleave HS 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA VanCleave HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA VanCleave Middle School 3:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE GEORGE COUNTY VanCleave HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE St Patrick VanCleave HS 1:00 PM

 

Check Also

2019 MTA High School Tennis Classic set

The MTA High School Tennis Classic will be conducted on Saturday, February 16 at Ridgeland …