Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 9-9-18

Games for the week of 9-9-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/10/2018 Football 9th DIBERVILLE BILOXI 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th East Central High School STONE 9TH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Gufport Picayune 9th Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football 9th HANCOCK 9TH Harrison Central 9th Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Oak Grove 9th LAUREL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PASCAGOULA 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Forrest County AHS (9) Pearl River Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th PURVIS POPLARVILLE – 9TH PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA CLARKDALE (2A) SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE GRENADA Starkville HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY PETAL Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football JV AMORY HATLEY Amory HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BILOXI LONG BEACH Biloxi HS 6:00 PM
Football JV Bogue Chitto High School WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BRUCE Calhoun City High School BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Choctaw Central High School LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS 7:30 PM
Football JV COLLINS SUMRALL Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CORINTH RIPLEY Corinth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV East Central High School STONE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Football JV EUPORA J Z George High School EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Forest High School KOSCIUSKO Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER DIBERVILLE Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE GENTRY Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GULFPORT St. Martin High School Gulfport High Track Field 6:30 PM
Football JV HAMILTON SMITHVILLE Hamilton HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HOUSTON Caledonia High School HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV INDEPENDENCE LEWISBURG Independence HS 7:30 PM
Football JV KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL Kossuth HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:30 PM
Football JV MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS Moss Point HS 6:00 PM
Football JV MURRAH FOREST HILL NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW ALBANY HOLLY SPRINGS New Albany HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE MS 7:30 PM
Football JV NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football JV OLIVE BRANCH DESOTO CENTRAL Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE Pascagoula HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS Pass Christian HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL VICKSBURG Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV PONTOTOC Aberdeen High School Pontotoc HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PROVINE CALLAWAY HUGHES FIELD 6:00 PM
Football JV RIDGELAND TERRY Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH PANOLA CLARKDALE (2A) SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH PIKE WESSON South Pike HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant Southaven HS 6:00 PM
Football JV St. Martin High School GEORGE COUNTY St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY PETAL Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST JONES NE JONES West Jones HS 7:15 PM
Football JV WINGFIELD JIM HILL SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Amory HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Baldwyn MS Booneville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Booneville MS Baldwyn MS Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City High School BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Calhoun City High School BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Buckatunna MS TBA BUCKATUNNA AC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Leake Central Junior High Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County East Webster Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County East Webster Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS SUMRALL MS Collins HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Collins MS SUMRALL MS Collins HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Corinth JH Ripley MS Corinth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Eupora MS J Z George High School EUPORA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Denman JH FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hamilton mid sch Smithville MS Hamilton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hawkins Middle School Kosciusko MS Forest HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Caledonia Middle School HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS Independence HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Independence MS Strayhorn MS Independence HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Nettleton MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Nettleton MS ITAWAMBA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson Davis County High School West Marion MS Prentiss HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS Kossuth HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kossuth MS Alcorn Central MS Kossuth HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Enterprise JH 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lumberton MS East Marion MS Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Mooreville MS North Pontotoc MS Mooreville HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NEWTON Scott Central MS NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Mount Olive MS North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH NORTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Pike MS Alexander JH NORTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Okolona MS Shannon MS Okolona HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN MS West Bolivar MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL RULEVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Salem MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS SALEM JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH PIKE MS Wesson MS SOUTH PIKE MS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Puckett MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville GRENADA MS Starkville HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville GRENADA MS Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON New Hebron MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS ROD PAIGE MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vardaman MS South Pontotoc MS VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ITAWAMBA Caledonia High School FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Quitman District High School NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION RAYMOND Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS HAZLEHURST Crystal Springs HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Eupora High School Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Eupora High School Grenada HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA Caledonia High School FULTON CITY PARK 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO Choctaw Central High School KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Moss Point High School POPLARVILLE Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE BLUE MOUNTAIN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HATLEY NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON BOONEVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC WINONA NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Quitman District High School NEWTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TREMONT THRASHER Tremont HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION RAYMOND Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT PINE GROVE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT PINE GROVE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI East Central High School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI East Central High School BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL NW Rankin MS Warren Central MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School TBA East Central HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School GAUTIER East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM Hazlehurst HS SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion East Marion High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY OLA MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY OLA MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Pass Christian MS Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Pass Christian MS Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Siwell MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS MADISON MS Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS BRINKLEY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Byram Middle PEARL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS HARDY MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS D’Iberville Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch DIberville MS Vancleave MS D’Iberville Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School VICKSBURG Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School VICKSBURG Germantown Middle School 5:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central NORTH GULFPORT Gulfport Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Bayou View Middle – Orange Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch LONG BEACH MS Bayou View Middle – Orange Long Beach Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Ocean Springs GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton JH Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School Clinton JH Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS POWELL JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Gautier MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School Gautier MS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS PEEPLES MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School GAUTIER East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Hazlehurst HS SALEM SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary Sacred Heart Catholic School Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion East Marion High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
09/11/2018 Football 7th BRANDON TBA Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Football 8th BRANDON OLDE TOWNE MS Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th HORN LAKE 9TH CENTER HILL 9th Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Magee 9th MORTON MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th Merdian 9TH Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th PEARL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th RIDGELAND BRANDON Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL TBA Madison Central HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th TERRY SUMNER HILL TERRY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HS 8:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON GRENADA Charleston HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HORN LAKE CENTER HILL Horn Lake HS 7:30 PM
Football JV Richland High School – FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE Senatobia HS 7:00 PM
Football JV YAZOO CITY CANTON Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Heidelberg MS Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Blackburn MS HARDY MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Clinton JH Byram Middle Clinton HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Coffeeville MS Hickory Flat MS Coffeeville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS PORTER MS Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS Mantachie MS East Union HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Falkner MS Chalybeate MS FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS Pontotoc MS Saltillo HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Magnolia Mdn) KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS Sebastopol MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKE COUNTY MS McAdams MS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Bettye Mae Jack MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magee MS Bettye Mae Jack MS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Shirley Simmons MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle ASHLAND New Albany Sportsplex Park 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Myrtle ASHLAND New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Nichols Middle School Yazoo City MS Nichols Middle School(6) 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest (Meridian) Quitman District High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS NW Rankin MS Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS Pelahatchie MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch PLANTERSVILLE Aberdeen High School Plantersville 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Batesville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Byers H W MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POWELL MS Bailey MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS West Jones MS Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School – Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School – Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sacred Heart Catholic School Dixie Attendance Center Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS Senatobia HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Senatobia MS Lafayette MS Senatobia HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS BOLTON-EDWARDS MS Raymond HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Vicksburg MS Germantown Middle School Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Biggersville MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS MADISON MS WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Water Valley MS Charleston MS WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Whitten MS Siwell MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo County MS Carver Middle School(6) Yazoo County HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV AMORY LOUISVILLE Amory HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE Brookhaven HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE SHANNON BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS SALTILLO Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School Biloxi High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL EUPORA Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE CORINTH Mantachie HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON NE LAUDERDALE Morton Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE Caledonia High School Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON Stringer Attendence Center NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE BAY SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE SOUTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH NW RANKIN Raleigh HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY LOUISVILLE Amory HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET SIMMONS NorthSide HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE Brookhaven HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE SHANNON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL RIVERSIDE Cleveland Central School 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL RIVERSIDE Cleveland Central School 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS SALTILLO Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Biloxi High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL EUPORA Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER TISHOMINGO CO HS FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Hattiesburg High School FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS Moss Point High School FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Calhoun City High School Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Calhoun City High School Grenada HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON HOULKA Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School West Harrison High School Harrison Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR WEST UNION Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE CORINTH Mantachie HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN WAYNE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC Mooreville HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON NE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE Caledonia High School Caledonia HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE EAST UNION New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON Stringer Attendence Center NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON RAY BROOKS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE BAY SPRINGS PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS Perry Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE SOUTH PIKE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH NW RANKIN Raleigh HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE WHEELER SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH DELTA SHAW SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC TUPELO South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL Bogue Chitto High School WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BALDWYN Potts Camp Baldwyn HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH SUMRALL Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI GULFPORT Biloxi HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI GULFPORT Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON TERRY Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School TYLERTOWN East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON RICHTON Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS PUCKETT McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS PUCKETT McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NORTH FORREST MIZE North Forrest HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE PETAL Oak Grove HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV OLA Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE GAUTIER Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION St Patrick Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND Germantown Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM Amite County High School SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School TBA Stone HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY West Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion Columbia High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Oak Grove Petal MS Oak Grove HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS HICKORY FLAT Pontotoc HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST MARION Columbia High School West Marion HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BALDWYN Potts Camp Baldwyn HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH SUMRALL Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT HS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON TERRY Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY LANIER Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School TYLERTOWN East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL TBA Forest Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity FOREST HILL WINGFIELD Forest Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENWOOD Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH Hattiesburg High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON RICHTON Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS PUCKETT McLaurin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MSD PISGAH MSD 4:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NORTH FORREST MIZE North Forrest HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL Oak Grove HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA Sacred Heart Catholic School Our Lady Academy-girls HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA St. Martin High School PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL JIM HILL Pearl HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE GAUTIER Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC HICKORY FLAT Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION St Patrick Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM Amite County High School SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MENDENHALL South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School TBA Stone Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VANCLEAVE East Central High School VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON CANTON Velma Jackson HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY West Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion Columbia High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ST JOE Madison Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
09/12/2018 Football Mid Sch Brinkley MS Chastain MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS PEEPLES MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Northwest Jackson MS Kirksey MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET DIberville MS North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET DIberville MS North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
09/13/2018 Football 9th GRENADA LOUISVILLE Grenada HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th NOXUBEE Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football 9th WEST POINT OXFORD HS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 7:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS GREENWOOD MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay MS ST STANISLAUS MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Beat Four MS Clara MS Beat Four MS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biloxi MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL COLEMAN JH Cleveland Central School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Coahoma County MS West Bolivar MS COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Starkville Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Columbus MS Starkville Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Center Hill MS DeSoto Central HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS Picayune MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch DIberville MS Picayune MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Dorsey MS South Pontotoc MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center SOUTH FORREST AC Earl Travillion Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Central High School NORTH WOOLMARKET MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Oxford MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch FIFTH STREET MS Oxford MS WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Gautier MS Moss Point High School Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS St. Martin Junior High George County HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch George Co. MS St. Martin Junior High George County HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Louisville MS Grenada HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GRENADA MS Louisville MS Grenada HS 6:05 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS Hancock HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Hancock MS North Gulfport MS Hancock HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Hernando MS Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Humphreys Co MS Leland MS HUMPHREYS CO JH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County High School Amite County High School JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Lake Cormorant MS Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Petal MS Laurel HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leflore County MS Simmons Middle School LEFLORE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS Long Beach Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch N R BURGER Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch North Panola MS TUNICA MS North Panola HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS COLMER MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS Germantown Middle School Ridgeland HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS Pearl River Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Poplarville MS Pearl River Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS Baxterville MS Purvis Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Resurrection TBA Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richton MS SAND HILL SCHOOL RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ruleville MS West Tallahatchie MS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Delta MS OBANNON MS SOUTH DELTA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS Southaven HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Southaven MS Olive Branch MS Southaven HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Thrasher MS Burnsville MS THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TL Weston MS-Greenville Shaw Greenville HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Waynesboro Riverview Wayne Central Waynesboro Riverview 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Vancleave MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS MORGANTOWN MS WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Caledonia High School HATLEY Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Choctaw Central High School KOSCIUSKO Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS HOULKA Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Diberville High School Harrison Central High School DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST UNION PINE GROVE East Union HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV ETHEL MANTACHIE Ethel HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEW HOPE NETTLETON New Hope HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND Richland High School – Raymond HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE Moss Point High School South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL Starkville HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Stringer Attendence Center PELAHATCHIE Stringer Attendence Center 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV VICKSBURG FLORENCE Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST LINCOLN Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School West Harrison High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Caledonia High School HATLEY Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Calhoun City High School VARDAMAN Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Choctaw Central High School KOSCIUSKO Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS HOULKA Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Diberville High School Harrison Central High School DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION PINE GROVE East Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ETHEL MANTACHIE Ethel HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS Grenada HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON MOOREVILLE Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity INGOMAR MYRTLE Ingomar HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA BOONEVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO NW RANKIN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE AMORY LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE HOUSTON LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MCADAMS HUMPHREYS COUNTY MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MERIDIAN Hattiesburg High School MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW HOPE NETTLETON New Hope HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PURVIS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND Richland High School Raymond HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE Forest High School SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RIVERSIDE SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RIVERSIDE SHAW HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE Moss Point High School South Pike HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WINONA South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NESHOBA CENTRAL Starkville HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Stringer Attendence Center PELAHATCHIE Stringer Attendence Center 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG FLORENCE Vicksburg HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE VELMA JACKSON WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN Bogue Chitto High School West Lincoln HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER NEW SITE WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI St. Martin Junior High BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High BILOXI St. Martin Junior High BILOXI JUNIOR HIGH 6:15 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School GREEN COUNTY East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Greenville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School BAY HIGH Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School WEST JONES JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV McLaurin HS MSD McLaurin HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV New Albany BYHALIA New Albany HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NW RANKIN MRA NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OLA TBA Our Lady Academy-girls HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PEARL TERRY Pearl HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV RICHTON NORTH FORREST Richton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WINGFIELD Richland High School – Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY Pass Christian MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Hancock HS #1 Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – White Hancock HS #1 Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Brandon MS Byram Middle Brandon HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS POWELL MS CHASTAIN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH WARREN CENTRAL Clinton Junior HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS Ocean Springs Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch GEORGE COUNTY Vancleave MS George County HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Germantown Middle School Ridgeland MS Germantown Middle School 5:35 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central OLA MS Gulfport Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gulfport Central OLA MS Gulfport Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS Blackburn MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Bailey MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH GULFPORT BAYOU VIEW MS NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL NW Rankin MS Pearl Junior HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch PEARL NW Rankin MS Pearl Junior HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Siwell MS PEEPLES MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch VICKSBURG MADISON MS Vicksburg Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MS West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS LONG BEACH MS West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Whitten MS Cardozo MS Whitten Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Alcorn Central KOSSUTH Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL Brandon HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School GREEN COUNTY East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Columbia High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER VANCLEAVE Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL Greenville HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL Gulfport HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG BAY HIGH Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS LOUISVILLE Holmes County Central HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School WEST JONES JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS MSD McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL FLORENCE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity New Albany BYHALIA New Albany HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NW RANKIN Madison-Ridgeland Academy NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS St. Martin High School Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA TBA Our Lady Academy-girls HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN LONG BEACH Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PEARL TERRY Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Potts Camp Belmont POTTS CAMP HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Catholic School Resurrection Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST Richton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM West Marion SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary HEIDELBERG Seminary Attendance Center 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES Quitman District High School South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL South Pike HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH PIKE FOREST HILL South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison VELMA JACKSON ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Vicksburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY SUMRALL West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD Richland High School – Wingfield HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO CITY CLEVELAND CENTRAL Yazoo City HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY PISGAH Yazoo County HS 5:00 PM
09/14/2018 Football Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL East Union(Union Co. Schools) Alcorn Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY HIGH SOUTH JONES Bay Saint Louis HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS NE JONES Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BELMONT MOOREVILLE Belmont HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BIGGERSVILLE COLDWATER Biggersville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BILOXI TBA Biloxi HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN Brandon HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BROAD STREET SIMMONS NorthSide HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYHALIA Caledonia High School Byhalia Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY PROVINE HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON WINGFIELD CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CENTER HILL TBA Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON WEST TALLAHATCHIE Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw Central High School LAKE Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) PUCKETT CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE Cleveland Central School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH ROSA FORT COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS Amite County High School Crystal Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 MCLAURIN ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ETHEL NOXAPATER Ethel HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA Choctaw County HS EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FALKNER BYERS H W FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School FLORENCE Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FORREST CO AHS WEST MARION FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GENTRY HUMPHREYS COUNTY Gentry HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GEORGE COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL George County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY LONG BEACH GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GRENADA LOUISVILLE Grenada HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HANCOCK TBA Hancock HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY MANTACHIE Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAZLEHURST East Central High School Hazlehurst HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HERNANDO TBA Hernando HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ITAWAMBA CORINTH ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Football Varsity J Z George High School HOLLY SPRINGS J Z George HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LANIER FOREST HILL NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LELAND WEST BOLIVAR Leland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LOYD STAR Stringer Attendence Center LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS RAY BROOKS MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MORTON WINONA Morton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL Nanih Waiya HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NATCHEZ Jefferson Davis County High School NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NETTLETON AMORY NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE Aberdeen High School New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON MAGEE NEWTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE (V) North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON SOUTH DELTA OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OKOLONA ASHLAND Okolona HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL ST STANISLAUS Pearl River Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PELAHATCHIE MOUNT OLIVE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL VANCLEAVE Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PONTOTOC OXFORD HS Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE HEIDELBERG POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY Port Gibson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PURVIS MENDENHALL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Quitman District High School PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RALEIGH SEMINARY Raleigh HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY Raymond HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RULEVILLE LEFLORE COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM Bogue Chitto High School SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALTILLO BALDWYN Saltillo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE SCOTT CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHANNON SENATOBIA SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE POTTS CAMP SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PIKE TYLERTOWN South Pike HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTHAVEN TBA Southaven HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST ANDREWS MIZE ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity St Patrick Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity STRAYHORN EAST WEBSTER Strayhorn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL RICHTON Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Taylorsville High School Columbia High School Taylorsville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY Jefferson County High School TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity THRASHER Tupelo Christian High School THRASHER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VARDAMAN LEAKE COUNTY VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Velma Jackson HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VICKSBURG COLUMBUS Vicksburg HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Victory Christian Tabernacle Victory Christian Academy-Columbus 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WALNUT COFFEEVILLE WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WATER VALLEY Calhoun City High School WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WAYNE COUNTY MOSS POINT Wayne County HS 8:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON Richland High School – WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE KEMPER COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN PISGAH West Lincoln HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER HOULKA WHEELER HS 7:05 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION BLUE MOUNTAIN WEST UNION 6:40 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER HOULKA WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central High School William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS East Central High School William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
09/15/2018 Slowpitch Varsity AMORY SOUTH PONTOTOC New Albany HS 12:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER SHANNON New Albany HS 2:20 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PHILADELPHIA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PHILADELPHIA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS FALKNER New Albany HS 10:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO INGOMAR New Albany HS 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIVERSIDE Vicksburg HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity VICKSBURG TBA Vicksburg HS 12:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE TBA WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:01 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Bayou View Middle 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport Court 1 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 8:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 10:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 12:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 9:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 11:00 AM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 2:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 3:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TBA TBA Gulfport HS 4:30 PM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 9-23-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 09/24/2018 Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant …