Home / News / Games for the week of 9-2-18
Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 9-2-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
09/03/2018 Football 8th South Jones MS NE Jones MS South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Football JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
09/04/2018 Football 9th BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL 9th Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th CENTER HILL 9th HERNANDO 9th Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DESOTO CENTRAL Lewisburg 9th grade DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th DIBERVILLE BILOXI 9TH DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Forrest County AHS (9) East Central High School FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Gufport Harrison Central 9th Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football 9th HATTIESBURG 9th PETAL Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th NW Rankin 9th Germantown NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th Picayune 9th HANCOCK 9TH Picayune Memorial HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th SOUTH PANOLA OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA HS 8:00 PM
Football 9th SUMNER HILL PEARL CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH Moss Point High School VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th VICKSBURG TERRY Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Football 9th WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football JV ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE Alcorn Central HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BAY SPRINGS Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 8:00 PM
Football JV BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV BYHALIA HOLLY SPRINGS Byhalia Middle School 5:30 PM
Football JV CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HS 7:00 PM
Football JV CHARLESTON LAFAYETTE Charleston HS 6:00 PM
Football JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV COLLINS BASSFIELD Collins HS 7:00 PM
Football JV DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DeSoto Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV ENTERPRISE 7 West Lincoln MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Football JV FORREST CO AHS East Central High School FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV FRANKLIN CO NORTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV GAUTIER GEORGE COUNTY Gautier HS 6:00 PM
Football JV GENTRY YAZOO COUNTY GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GREENVILLE OBANNON GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Football JV GRENADA SENATOBIA Grenada HS 6:00 PM
Football JV HATLEY MOOREVILLE Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football JV HATTIESBURG PETAL Hattiesburg HS 7:30 PM
Football JV HOUSTON Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Football JV ITAWAMBA SALTILLO ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football JV KEMPER COUNTY MERIDIAN KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football JV LAKE ENTERPRISE (V) LAKE HS 8:00 PM
Football JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant Middle School 6:00 PM
Football JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Football JV LONG BEACH St. Martin High School Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Football JV MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NATCHEZ PORT GIBSON NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football JV NE LAUDERDALE Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA New Hope HS 6:30 PM
Football JV NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS 6:30 PM
Football JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football JV PURVIS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Richland High School – MORTON Richland HS 7:00 PM
Football JV RIPLEY CORINTH Ripley HS 6:00 PM
Football JV SCOTT CENTRAL UNION Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football JV Seminary SUMRALL Seminary Attendance Center 7:30 PM
Football JV SMITHVILLE HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:30 PM
Football JV STARKVILLE WEST POINT STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Football JV STRINGER CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 8:00 PM
Football JV TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Football JV TYLERTOWN WESSON Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL Wayne County HS 7:30 PM
Football JV WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Booneville MS Alcorn Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Booneville MS Alcorn Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Amory MS Shannon MS Amory HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Baldwyn MS Kossuth MS Baldwyn HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bay Springs MS Taylorsville High School Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Biggersville MS Chalybeate MS Biggersville HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Bruce MS Water Valley MS BRUCE HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont MS BURNSVILLE Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Hickory Flat MS H W Byers HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byhalia Middle School Holly Springs MS Byhalia Middle School 6:40 PM
Football Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg MS TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Carver Middle School(6) Hazlehurst MS RAYMOND HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Chastain MS Northwest Jackson MS NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS Philadelphia MS Choctaw Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Choctaw County HS WINONA Choctaw County HS 8:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Crystal Springs MS Blackburn MS Crystal Springs HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Denman JH SOUTH PIKE MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch East Union MS PLANTERSVILLE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch East Webster Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Germantown Middle School NW Rankin MS Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS New Albany MS SALTILLO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch GUNTOWN MS New Albany MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH Mooreville MS Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Houston MS Calhoun City High School HOUSTON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch J Z George High School Charleston MS J Z George HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Carver (5 Meridian) MS KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LAKE MS ENTERPRISE (V) MS LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7)MS LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Northwest (Meridian) MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Magnolia Mdn) Northwest (Meridian) MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mantachie Itawamba MS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Marshall S V MS Nichols Middle School MARSHALL SV HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McAdams MS Ethel MS MCADAMS JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Clara MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 6:15 PM
Football Mid Sch Mount Olive MS East Marion MS MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS Quitman District High School NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch New Hebron MS SIMPSON CENTRAL MS New Hebron Junior HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch North Forrest MS Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS MADISON MS Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OLDE TOWNE MS MADISON MS Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pearl MS Clinton JH Pearl HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pisgah MS McLaurin MS PISGAH JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch POPE JUNIOR HIGH Coffeeville MS POPE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Raleigh MS Mize MS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School – Morton MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Richland High School – Morton MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ROD PAIGE MS Alexander JH LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS Scott Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union MS Scott Central HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Sebastopol MS Nanih Waiya MS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Seminary MS SUMRALL MS Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Smithville MS Hamilton MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Velma Jackson MS ST ANDREWS MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Strayhorn MS Coldwater MS Strayhorn HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Clarkdale MS (2A) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stringer MS Clarkdale MS (2A) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tishomingo MS IUKA MS TISHOMINGO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch TOPEKA TILTON Salem MS TOPEKA TILTON MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School Myrtle Tupelo Christian Prep 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Wesson MS Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tylertown MS Wesson MS Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA RAYMOND HS 3:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Walnut MS Falkner MS WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Warren Central MS BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Marion MS Dixie Attendance Center West Marion HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Yazoo City MS Yazoo County MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV BAY SPRINGS STRINGER STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CALEDONIA NETTLETON Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Calhoun City High School EUPORA Calhoun City HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CORINTH BOONEVILLE Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Forest High School NEWTON COUNTY Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY AMORY Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Hattiesburg High School PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HOUSTON NEW HOPE HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO CO HS MANTACHIE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Moss Point High School POPLARVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL ENTERPRISE 7 Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Quitman District High School MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Richland High School – VICKSBURG Richland HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO South Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO MOOREVILLE Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Regional Calhoun City High School EUPORA Calhoun City HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN INGOMAR Blue Mountain HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BROAD STREET RIVERSIDE Broad Street HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BRUCE HAMILTON BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALEDONIA NETTLETON Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON FLORENCE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CORINTH BOONEVILLE Corinth HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION JUMPERTOWN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER HOULKA FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School NEWTON COUNTY Forest HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Harrison Central High School Diberville High School Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY AMORY Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School PERRY CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON NEW HOPE HOUSTON HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA SALTILLO FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity JIM HILL MURRAH VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAKE PELAHATCHIE LAKE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO Bogue Chitto High School LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL ETHEL CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MANTACHIE TISHOMINGO CO HS MANTACHIE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Moss Point High School POPLARVILLE Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL ENTERPRISE (V) Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE West Harrison High School North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LEAKE COUNTY PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Quitman District High School MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Richland High School VICKSBURG Richland HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON SOUTH PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS OBANNON SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PIKE FRANKLIN CO South Pike HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STARKVILLE GRENADA STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity TUPELO MOOREVILLE Tupelo HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT MYRTLE WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON HAZLEHURST WESSON HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE KOSCIUSKO WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Bay Saint Louis HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School GAUTIER East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION George County HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GREEN COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA Harrison Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Jefferson Davis County High School MIZE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH SUMRALL Long Beach HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH SUMRALL Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MADISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT Ocean Springs HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG Pass Christian HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PONTOTOC New Albany Pontotoc HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School – Hazlehurst HS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV RIDGELAND Jackson Prep Ridgeland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Seminary NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV St Patrick OLA St. Patrick Catholic HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Stone High School TBA Stone HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School NE JONES Taylorsville HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV VICKSBURG LANIER Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV West Marion East Marion High School West Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School Columbia High School Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BAY HIGH WEST HARRISON COUNTY Bay Saint Louis HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE Biloxi HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY MURRAH Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School GAUTIER East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY RESURRECTION George County HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity GREEN COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PASCAGOULA Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School MIZE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON Jim Hill HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH SUMRALL Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LOUISVILLE Noxapater High School EILAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL OAK GROVE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity McLaurin HS Simpson Academy McLaurin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN TBA MERIDIAN HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE Moss Point HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN HATTIESBURG Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PISGAH YAZOO COUNTY PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity PONTOTOC New Albany Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School – Hazlehurst HS Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity RIDGELAND Jackson Prep Ridgeland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SALEM TYLERTOWN SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Seminary NORTH FORREST Seminary Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity St Patrick OLA St. Patrick Catholic HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Stone High School TBA Stone Middle School 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School NE JONES Taylorsville HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG LANIER Vicksburg HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity West Marion East Marion High School West Marion HS 6:00 PM
09/05/2018 Football Mid Sch Bailey MS Brinkley MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kirksey MS POWELL MS HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Football Varsity MSD Louisiana School for the Deaf SMITH-WILLS 3:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CALLAWAY WINGFIELD VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity M S PALMER HUMPHREYS COUNTY M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison MRA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Madison-Ridgeland Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
09/06/2018 Football 9th NOXUBEE LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th STARKVILLE GRENADA STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th WEST POINT Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football JV SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Football JV Vancleave MS Bay MS VanCleave HS 5:00 PM
Football JV Vancleave MS Bay MS VanCleave HS 6:30 PM
Football JV VELMA JACKSON CANTON VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Amanda Elzy MS Humphreys Co MS Amanda Elzy HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport High Track Field 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch BAYOU VIEW MS North Gulfport MS Gulfport High Track Field 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Byers H W MS Chalybeate MS H W Byers HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School New Hope MS Caledonia HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS Southaven MS Center Hill HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Clara MS Waynesboro Riverview CLARA Elem. 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS Hancock MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch COLMER MS Hancock MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DeSoto Central HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS DeSoto Central HS 6:35 PM
Football Mid Sch Earl Travillion Attendance Center Baxterville MS Earl Travillion Attendance Center 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch GREENWOOD MS Higgins JH GREENWOOD MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS Hernando Middle School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Hernando MS Lake Cormorant MS Hernando Middle School 6:40 PM
Football Mid Sch Horn Lake MS Olive Branch MS Horn Lake HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Jefferson County High School Port Gibson MS JEFFERSON CO MS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Laurel MS Hattiesburg MS Laurel HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch LEAKSVILLE JUNIOR HIGH Beat Four MS LEAKESVILLE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Leland MS Leflore County MS LELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Long Beach MS GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Long Beach Middle School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS George Co. MS MAGNOLIA JUNIOR HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Mos Point) MS George Co. MS Moss Point HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch McEvans MS Kennedy John F MS SHAW HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch McLain MS Richton MS MCLAIN ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch MERRITT MIDDLE SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS ROBERT L. MERRITT JR. HIGH 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch MORGANTOWN MS TBA NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Louisville MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Noxubee Co. MS Louisville MS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch OBANNON MS Riverside MS OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS DIberville MS OCEAN SPRINGS MIddle school 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Columbus MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Oxford MS Columbus MS OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal Middle School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS Picayune Junior School 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Picayune MS Biloxi MS Picayune Junior School 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Holly Springs MS POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Purvis MS St Patrick MS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch QUITMAN MS West Bolivar MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SAND HILL SCHOOL PERRY CENTRAL MS Sand Hill School 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Shelby MS Ruleville MS Broad Street HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch SOUTH FORREST AC Lumberton MS FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Gautier MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch St. Martin Junior High Gautier MS St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville GRENADA MS STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Starkville GRENADA MS STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS East Central High School Gulf Coast CC 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Stone MS East Central High School Gulf Coast CC 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch TUNICA MS Coahoma County MS TUNICA MS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch West Point Tupelo HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Tupelo Mid Sch West Point Tupelo HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Buckatunna MS Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Wayne Central Buckatunna MS Wayne County HS 7:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Tallahatchie MS Ray Brooks MS WEST TALLAHATCHIE MIDDLE 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS Harrison Central HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch West Wortham MS Poplarville MS Harrison Central HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch William Winans MS Amite County High School WILKINSON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Football Varsity JIM HILL WINGFIELD HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Bogue Chitto High School BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV CLINTON Forest High School CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV COLUMBUS NEW HOPE Columbus HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV FLORENCE Richland High School – FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV HATLEY LOUISVILLE Hatley HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV Hattiesburg High School WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton Middle School 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN Neshoba Central HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch JV NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PELAHATCHIE NEWTON PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN Perry Central HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV PURVIS SOUTH PIKE PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RALEIGH Quitman District High School RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch JV SHANNON WINONA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SMITHVILLE EAST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV STRINGER LAKE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Slowpitch JV TUPELO SALTILLO Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch JV UNION PHILADELPHIA Union HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY Diberville High School West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA Amory HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Biloxi High School Harrison Central High School Biloxi High school softball diamond 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Bogue Chitto High School BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity BOONEVILLE THRASHER Booneville HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MERIDIAN CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL VICKSBURG Cleveland Central School 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL VICKSBURG Cleveland Central School 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity CLINTON Forest High School CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity COLUMBUS NEW HOPE Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity FLORENCE Richland High School FLORENCE HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GREENVILLE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Eupora High School Grenada HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity GRENADA Eupora High School Grenada HS 5:45 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HATLEY LOUISVILLE Hatley HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Hattiesburg High School WAYNE COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY SHAW HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL VELMA JACKSON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MORTON SE LAUDERDALE Morton HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity MYRTLE INGOMAR MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NW RANKIN Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEW SITE PINE GROVE New Site 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WARREN CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE NEWTON PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL WEST LINCOLN 05A 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity PURVIS SOUTH PIKE PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RALEIGH Quitman District High School RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET Ray Brooks 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RAYMOND CRYSTAL SPRINGS RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON WINONA SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SIMMONS SOUTH DELTA SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE EAST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity STRINGER LAKE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity UNION PHILADELPHIA Union HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School Diberville High School West Harrison HS 6:15 PM
Volleyball Junior High Columbia High School Salem Columbia HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Junior High WARREN CENTRAL TBA Warren Central MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Amite County High School East Marion High School Amite County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball JV BRANDON PEARL Brandon HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Columbia High School SALEM Columbia HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV East Central High School MOSS POINT East Central HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV GAUTIER GREEN COUNTY Gautier HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Germantown LANIER Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Hattiesburg High School WEST HARRISON COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH BAY HIGH Long Beach HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV LONG BEACH BAY HIGH Long Beach HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION Lumberton HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MAGEE WEST JONES MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV MURRAH NW RANKIN Murrah HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES Seminary Northeast Jones HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV NE JONES Seminary Northeast Jones HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OAK GROVE HANCOCK OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI Ocean Springs HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI Ocean Springs HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PASCAGOULA PETAL PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PICAYUNE GEORGE COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Richland High School – FOREST HILL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SOUTH JONES NORTH FORREST South Jones HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV St. Martin High School GULFPORT St. Martin HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV SUMRALL PASS CHRISTIAN Sumrall HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV Taylorsville High School Quitman District High School Taylorsville HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV TYLERTOWN West Marion Tylertown HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY Jefferson Davis County High School Wayne County HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WINGFIELD FLORENCE Wingfield HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY LONG BEACH MS Bay Saint Louis HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch BAY LONG BEACH MS Bay Saint Louis HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange OLA MS Bayou View Middle 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Bayou View Middle – Orange OLA MS Bayou View Middle 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Blackburn MS Whitten MS BLACKBURN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS Cardozo MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Chastain MS Bailey MS CHASTAIN MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior HS 4:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton Junior HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS Ocean Springs William M Colmer Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch COLMER MS TBA William M Colmer Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Vancleave MS East Central Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch East Central High School Vancleave MS East Central Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS BILOXI Gautier Middle School 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Gautier MS BILOXI Gautier Middle School 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport Central Hancock MS #1 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport Central Hancock MS #1 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch HARDY MS PEEPLES MS HARDY MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Kirksey MS Brinkley MS Kirksey MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS PEARL Madison Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch MADISON MS PEARL Madison Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET GEORGE COUNTY North Woolmarket MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET GEORGE COUNTY North Woolmarket MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NORTHWEST JACKSON MS POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS TBA NW Rankin Middle School 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch NW Rankin MS MRA NW Rankin Middle School 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School VICKSBURG Olde Town MS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Olde Towne Middle School VICKSBURG Olde Town MS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS NORTH GULFPORT Delisle Elementary 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS NORTH GULFPORT Delisle Elementary 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Pisgah JrHi ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School DIberville MS St. Martin HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch St. Martin High School DIberville MS St. Martin HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS BAYOU VIEW MS West Wortham MS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Mid Sch WEST WORTHAM MS BAYOU VIEW MS West Wortham MS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Amite County High School East Marion High School Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity BRANDON PEARL Brandon HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND Callaway HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Columbia High School SALEM Columbia HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS Columbus HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Central High School MOSS POINT East Central HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Amite County High School East Marion HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity East Marion High School Amite County High School East Marion HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity GAUTIER GREEN COUNTY Gautier HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Germantown LANIER Germantown HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HATTIESBURG WEST HARRISON COUNTY Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL Hernando HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND Holmes County Central HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity LONG BEACH BAY HIGH Long Beach HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION Lumberton HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MAGEE WEST JONES MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MERIDIAN STARKVILLE MERIDIAN HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity MIZE RICHTON MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN Murrah HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity NE JONES Seminary Northeast Jones HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OAK GROVE HANCOCK OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI Ocean Springs HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity OLA TBA Our Lady Academy-girls HS 5:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PASCAGOULA PETAL PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PICAYUNE GEORGE COUNTY Picayune Memorial HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Richland High School – FOREST HILL Richland HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity Sacred Heart Catholic School St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SOUTH JONES NORTH FORREST South Jones HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity ST JOE Madison Jackson Prep ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity St. Martin High School GULFPORT St. Martin HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity SUMRALL PASS CHRISTIAN Sumrall HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity Taylorsville High School Quitman District High School Taylorsville HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TERRY JIM HILL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity TYLERTOWN West Marion Tylertown HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity VELMA JACKSON Nanih Waiya High School VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity VICKSBURG CANTON Vicksburg HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY Jefferson Davis County High School Wayne County HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WINGFIELD FLORENCE Wingfield HS 6:30 PM
09/07/2018 Football Varsity Aberdeen High School PONTOTOC Aberdeen HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMANDA ELZY M S PALMER Amanda Elzy HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Amite County High School SOUTH PIKE Amite County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY Amory HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT Ashland HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BALDWYN NETTLETON Baldwyn HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BAY SPRINGS WEST JONES Bay Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Bogue Chitto High School MOUNT OLIVE BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BOONEVILLE SALTILLO Booneville HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity BYERS H W OKOLONA H W Byers HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CALLAWAY HAZLEHURST NORTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CANTON LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHARLESTON SENATOBIA Charleston HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON Choctaw Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Choctaw County HS CALEDONIA Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE 7 CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLARKSDALE SOUTH PANOLA CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CLINTON Germantown CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLDWATER North Delta COLDWATER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity COLUMBUS STARKVILLE Columbus HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity CORINTH CENTER HILL Corinth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EAST WEBSTER Starkville Academy EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity EUPORA WEST TALLAHATCHIE EUPORA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Forest High School WINONA Forest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FOREST HILL RIDGELAND SOUTH JACKSON FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRANKLIN CO LUMBERTON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity FRENCH CAMP VARDAMAN FRENCH CAMP 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENE COUNTY Quitman District High School GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity GREENWOOD GREENVILLE Greenwood HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA Hamilton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HATLEY ALCORN CENTRAL Hatley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS STRAYHORN HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity HOUSTON ITAWAMBA HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity INDEPENDENCE BYHALIA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Jefferson Davis County High School East Central High School JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KEMPER COUNTY PHILADELPHIA KEMPER CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSCIUSKO GRENADA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity KOSSUTH TISHOMINGO CO HS Kossuth HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant Middle School 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LAWRENCE CO BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEAKE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity LEFLORE COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MAGEE COLLINS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MANTACHIE COFFEEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCADAMS NOXAPATER MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MCLAURIN Richland High School – McLaurin HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MOOREVILLE East Union(Union Co. Schools) MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity MYRTLE TBA New Albany Sportsplex Park 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NE LAUDERDALE Jackson Academy NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE Neshoba Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NEW HOPE SHANNON New Hope HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH FORREST Sacred Heart Catholic School North Forrest HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NORTH PANOLA GENTRY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY MERIDIAN NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OBANNON RULEVILLE OBANNON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY Ocean Springs HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA Olive Branch HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PASCAGOULA GAUTIER PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PEARL MADISON CENTRAL Pearl HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Columbia High School Perry Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PETAL LAUREL PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PICAYUNE GULFPORT Picayune Memorial HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity POTTS CAMP FALKNER POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity PROVINE LANIER HUGHES FIELD 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RESURRECTION FORREST CO AHS Gautier HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RICHTON EAST MARION Richton HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIPLEY LOUISVILLE Ripley HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ROSA FORT CLEVELAND CENTRAL ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SALEM PUCKETT SALEM HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL FLORENCE Scott Central HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEBASTOPOL ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SEMINARY Taylorsville High School Seminary Attendance Center 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SIMMONS LELAND SIMMONS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SMITHVILLE THRASHER SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH DELTA Jefferson County High School SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES South Jones HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC South Pontotoc HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Football Varsity ST STANISLAUS St. Martin High School ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity SUMRALL ENTERPRISE (V) Sumrall HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TERRY PORT GIBSON TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TUPELO BRANDON Tupelo HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian Prep 7:00 PM
Football Varsity TYLERTOWN NORTH PIKE Tylertown HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity UNION J Z George High School Union HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VANCLEAVE LONG BEACH VanCleave HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity VELMA JACKSON YAZOO COUNTY VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WESSON LOYD STAR WESSON HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST BOLIVAR Calhoun City High School WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WEST MARION RALEIGH West Marion HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity WILKINSON COUNTY HEIDELBERG WILKINSON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Varsity YAZOO CITY CRYSTAL SPRINGS Yazoo City HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SHANNON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
09/08/2018 Slowpitch JV EAST UNION NETTLETON EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch JV WINONA ETHEL Winona HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity EAST UNION NETTLETON EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 9:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WAYNE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School NEWTON Forest HS 5:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity Forest High School NEWTON Forest HS 6:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN ENTERPRISE HS (V) 10:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 4:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE Bogue Chitto High School North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity NW RANKIN PHILADELPHIA NW RANKIN HS 11:30 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON WEST UNION SHANNON HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SHANNON BRUCE SHANNON HS 12:01 AM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC COLUMBUS South Pontotoc HS 12:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC COLUMBUS South Pontotoc HS 2:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WALNUT TBA WALNUT HS 11:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 1:00 PM
Slowpitch Varsity WESSON Bogue Chitto High School North Pike HS 5:30 PM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School LAWRENCE CO West Harrison HS 10:00 AM
Slowpitch Varsity West Harrison High School LAWRENCE CO West Harrison HS 11:15 AM
Slowpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL Winona HS 11:30 AM
Volleyball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Volleyball JV WAYNE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY Wayne County HS 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE TBA 1:00 PM
Volleyball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GEORGE COUNTY Wayne County HS 2:00 PM

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 12-16-18

  Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time 12/17/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys SOUTH JONES …