Home / News / Games for the week of 4-15-18

Games for the week of 4-15-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
04/16/2018 Baseball 9th HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO Desota Central HERNANDO HS 8:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG Desota Central HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Poplarville SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Poplarville SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI PICAYUNE BILOXI HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union HATLEY EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON AMORY Hamilton Baseball 4:30 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV JIM HILL VICKSBURG Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE MORTON LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOUISVILLE MADISON CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON Lamar Christian LUMBERTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE KOSCIUSKO MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE BALDWYN MYRTLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON PELAHATCHIE NEWTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER EUPORA NOXAPATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST STANISLAUS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASCAGOULA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL CLINTON PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH FLORENCE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND BRANDON RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND NW RANKIN Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY OXFORD HS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION QUITMAN (V) UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WALNUT SMITHVILLE WALNUT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Wheeler MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Prep BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Prep BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH SALEM MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH SALEM MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Mooreville MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Mooreville MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Raleigh MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Raleigh MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS South Pontotoc MS New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS South Pontotoc MS New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pine Grove Middle School Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pine Grove Middle School Chalybeate MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Sumrall MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch Sumrall MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS Amite Co SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS Amite Co SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Houston MS TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Houston MS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI PICAYUNE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO SALEM BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE EAST WEBSTER BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W TBA BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W TBA BYERS H W HS 6:40 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA North Panola BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA North Panola BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PROVINE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION HATLEY EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 SOUTH JONES ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL WEST LOWNDES ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER THRASHER FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Mary G Montgomery GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD CHARLESTON GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON AMORY Hamilton Baseball 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG COLUMBIA ACADEMY Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR WEST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW ALBANY FULTON CITY PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL VICKSBURG Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE MORTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE MADISON CENTRAL LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON Lamar Christian LUMBERTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE KOSCIUSKO MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE NORTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MIZE MCLAURIN 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN MENDENHALL MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE BALDWYN MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE Fayette, AL NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON PELAHATCHIE NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER EUPORA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON LELAND OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST STANISLAUS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASCAGOULA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL CLINTON PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH FLORENCE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS SHAW RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND BRANDON RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND NW RANKIN Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY OXFORD HS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LEWISBURG SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Houlka SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN INDEPENDENCE SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY MERIDIAN TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT JUMPERTOWN TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION QUITMAN (V) UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE HARRISON CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT SMITHVILLE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES GREENE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch 9th BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI VANCLEAVE BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO VICKSBURG BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON HAMILTON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN UNION NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC TUPELO PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary STRINGER SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN EAST UNION Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY CANTON TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT Ingomar High School WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL WESSON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES SUMRALL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS PETAL BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS PETAL BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS Ocean Springs MS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Lafayette MS SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BIGGERSVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI VANCLEAVE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO VICKSBURG BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA POTTS CAMP BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON PEARL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS HS 5:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLLINS HS 7:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 NORTH PIKE ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown NW RANKIN Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL RALEIGH HARRISON CEN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL RALEIGH HARRISON CEN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON HAMILTON HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN UNION NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE VARDAMAN MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE CALEDONIA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE St Patrick OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS CALHOUN CITY OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 6:40 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE HANCOCK POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM COLUMBIA SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary STRINGER SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN EAST UNION Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY CANTON TERRY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT Ingomar High School WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL WESSON WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY EAST CENTRAL West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES SUMRALL WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER PINE GROVE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RIDGELAND YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
04/17/2018 Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES West Jones SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES West Jones SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY WINONA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Hamilton AL FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV JIM HILL CALLAWAY Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE HS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON ST JOE Madison MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE MANTACHIE MYRTLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT FOREST PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS IUKA MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Raleigh MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Raleigh MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS POTTS CAMP WALNUT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN BIGGERSVILLE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA LOUISVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY WINONA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON RULEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON RULEVILLE CHARLESTON HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) PHILADELPHIA CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON VICKSBURG CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER BRUCE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA LEFLORE COUNTY EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG WEST LOWNDES HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA Hamilton, AL FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL CALLAWAY Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MCADAMS LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE HS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON ST JOE Madison MORTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE MANTACHIE MYRTLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA UNION NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ JEFFERSON COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE THRASHER New Site 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE WESSON North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN RAYMOND NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Tupelo Christian High School OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA EAST CENTRAL PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE LAKE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH HAZLEHURST PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT FOREST PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS COLUMBIA PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT M S PALMER ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART SUMRALL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary RICHTON SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA SOUTH PANOLA SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS RIVERSIDE SIMMONS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE MURRAH STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT POTTS CAMP WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR SHAW WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION EAST MARION WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER TREMONT WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY PORT GIBSON YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS WEST POINT WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION PINE GROVE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch JV FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS RICHTON FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATTIESBURG LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB SALEM MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN RAYMOND MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON YAZOO COUNTY MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC TUPELO NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER EUPORA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN RICHLAND NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE MAGEE OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE PISGAH Flowood FP Field 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RIVERSIDE WINONA RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON SMITHVILLE SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN STONE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Lafayette MS GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL TBA ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI PASCAGOULA BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL INDEPENDENCE Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL INDEPENDENCE Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON ENTERPRISE 7 CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS WEST POINT WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION PINE GROVE EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER VARDAMAN EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL SEBASTOPOL ETHEL HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST SCOTT CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS RICHTON FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY DIBERVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE VICKSBURG GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON MOOREVILLE HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK PICAYUNE HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG LAUREL Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON HATLEY HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA NEW SITE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH MANTACHIE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG HORN LAKE Lewisburg HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR LAWRENCE CO LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER COAHOMA COUNTY M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB SALEM MCCOMB HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN RAYMOND MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL COLUMBIA MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON YAZOO COUNTY MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC TUPELO NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER EUPORA NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN RICHLAND NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE MAGEE OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON GENTRY OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA PERRY CENTRAL OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PISGAH PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL WEST JONES PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NEWTON BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NEWTON BURNSIDE PARK 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE WINONA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT CHARLESTON ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON SMITHVILLE SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School RAY BROOKS SOUTH DELTA HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN STONE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY ST JOE Madison TERRY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th GRENADA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Football 9th Tupelo 9th OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
04/18/2018 Baseball JV Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR KENNEDY JOHN F WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT MANTACHIE BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS LELAND RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND MENDENHALL RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND GERMANTOWN HS Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick HARRISON CENTRAL St patrick HS 6:00 PM
04/19/2018 Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Pelahatchie MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Pelahatchie MS NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE ITAWAMBA NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School IUKA MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School IUKA MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS ST JOE Madison MS ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Regional BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional EAST UNION Philadelphia High School EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Harrison Central Petal HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ingomar TBA INGOMAR HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Regional PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Forest Hill High Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Forest Hill High Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Regional Resurrection NOXAPATER Resurrection Catholic HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ripley H. S. LOUISVILLE RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional SOUTHAVEN HS TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA ENTERPRISE HS 7 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA FRANKLIN CO HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON M S PALMER CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE TBA LAKE HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG INDEPENDENCE Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE TBA SE LAUDERDALE MS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary TBA SEMINARY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE St Patrick TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION NEW SITE UNION HS BASEBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE PUCKETT FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN SACRED HEART MCLAURIN 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary SOUTH JONES SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY LAUREL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS STRINGER BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON BRANDON CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LAWRENCE CO ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE PUCKETT FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RIVERSIDE GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL GERMANTOWN HS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN SACRED HEART MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez MCCOMB NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE NETTLETON NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON M S PALMER OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary SOUTH JONES SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN Baldwyn Strayhorn High School 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY LAUREL TERRY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CENTRAL West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN BROOKHAVEN WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION INDEPENDENCE WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS ITAWAMBA HS 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Kemper County MS Choctaw Central MS KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
04/20/2018 Baseball JV PORT GIBSON LANIER Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Baseball Regional Bay High Regional West Laudedale BAY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional BOGUE CHITTO TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional EAST CENTRAL Northeast Lauderdale EAST CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional George County Biloxi GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional LONG BEACH Wayne County LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional LOUISVILLE Ripley H. S. LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional MCCOMB TBA MCCOMB HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional Olive branch Vicksburg HS OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional PASCAGOULA Terry,Regional PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional SALEM ETHEL TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Saltillo Regional Canton SALTILLO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional TBA TBA LAWRENCE CO HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional Vancleave Raymond H,S. VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional WESSON TBA WESSON HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Regional WEST LINCOLN TBA WEST LINCOLN HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NORTH FORREST ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown BRANDON Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE BOGUE CHITTO MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE TBA NE LAUDERDALE HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON LANIER Port Gibson 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON CLARKDALE (2A) RICHTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES STONE SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER OKOLONA STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Regional Natchez PICAYUNE NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional Resurrection NOXAPATER RESURRECTION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA BOGUE CHITTO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA TYLERTOWN HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON TAYLORSVILLE BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL TBA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON FLORENCE WESSON HS 6:00 PM
04/21/2018 Baseball Regional Biloxi George County BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Center Hill Regional Ridgeland HS Center Hill HIgh School 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Hernando H.S Warren Central HS HERNANDO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Ocean Springs Pearl HS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Panola Northwest Rankin H,S. SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional South Pontotoc North Pontotoc SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional ST PATRICK Taylorsville High School St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional St Stanislaus Northeast Jones ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional Stone HS South Jones High School STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA FRANKLIN CO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA FRANKLIN CO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA LOYD STAR AC 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA North Pike HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Regional TBA TBA North Pike HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL TBA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL TBA CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:00 PM

 

Check Also

NFHS Announces Partnership with PlayVS to begin esports

NFHS, NFHS Network Announce Partnership with PlayVS to Begin Esports in High Schools Nationwide INDIANAPOLIS, …