Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 4-8-18

Games for the week of 4-8-18

 

Date Sport Level Teams Teams Site Time
04/09/2018 Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pearl MS NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 7TH NW Rankin Pearl MS NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY East Central GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Gulfport Biloxi 9th ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th Purvis PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th Purvis PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES Laurel SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES Laurel SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ST STANISLAUS DIBERVILLE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Desota Central Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Desota Central Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON Central Hinds BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN TERRY BROOKHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN TERRY BROOKHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE 7 FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 1 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE CLARKSDALE TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT New Hope MS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Booneville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle Byram Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Vicksburg Middle TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Union Mid School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Union Mid School CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) Enterprise (V) MS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH TBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS GREENE COUNTY MS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Forrest County AHS MS GREENE COUNTY MS FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Kossuth MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Kossuth MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mize MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mize MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Pelahatchie MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON SEBASTOPOL MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON SEBASTOPOL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER Petal MS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Raleigh MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Raleigh MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS West Lauderdale MS NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS ROD PAIGE MS North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL TBA PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pine Grove Middle School Ripley MS PINE GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pine Grove Middle School Ripley MS PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mendenhall MS PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS Mendenhall MS PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Florence MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland Clinton JH RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland Clinton JH RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM Amite Co TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SALEM Amite Co TYLERTOWN HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS LAMAR SCHOOL SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS LAMAR SCHOOL SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS 7th SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS 8th SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Jackson Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Jackson Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS COLMER MS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STARKVILLE Starkville Academy STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STARKVILLE Starkville Academy STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS WAYNE ACADEMY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS WAYNE ACADEMY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS Oak Grove MS SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vardaman Calhoun City MS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS North Panola WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS North Panola WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Poplarville MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Poplarville MS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA Eupora MS WINONA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON Central Hinds BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA SHANNON CALEDONIA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON SHAW CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 FRANKLIN CO ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP MCADAMS FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Houston MS TUPELO HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Houston MS TUPELO HOUSTON HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F OBANNON KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RAYMOND MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE BELMONT New Site 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH SOUTH PANOLA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL NW RANKIN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE CLARKSDALE TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES WEST POINT WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND MCCOMB RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE TBA STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS Salem JH BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS HAMILTON SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL Wheeler HS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Harrison MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS West Harrison MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Hatley middle TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Hatley middle TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN FRANKLIN CO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS Ruleville Choctaw County HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS Ruleville Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE PISGAH FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON CALHOUN CITY HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE N. PONTOTOC HS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE PUCKETT LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON MERIDIAN ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE CLINTON North Pike HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS NOXAPATER RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND MCCOMB RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES NE JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE TBA STARKVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT SMITHVILLE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES GEORGE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY MORTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
04/10/2018 Baseball JV ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 4:30 PM
Baseball JV AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GAUTIER 9TH WEST HARRISON COUNTY 9TH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE ST ANDREWS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA Starkville Academy BURNSIDE PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE HOULKA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 AM
Baseball JV TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY WEST UNION WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Kossuth MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Kossuth MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Dorsey MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Dorsey MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:45 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO Amite County High 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY CALEDONIA AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO AHS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG NORTH PIKE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSSUTH MANTACHIE KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER RAYMOND Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER North Panola M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE POTTS CAMP MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES MENDENHALL NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST RICHTON NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA Starkville Academy BURNSIDE PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE THRASHER PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON JEFFERSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE GREENVILLE VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND FLORENCE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON MOOREVILLE SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE HOULKA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN HAMILTON VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON MCLAURIN VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Bazinsky Park #1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley WEST UNION WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR LELAND WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY GENTRY YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE MORTON FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON HOULKA HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE ETHEL INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE COLUMBIA MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN OAK GROVE NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON Vernon NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN NEW SITE Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TYLERTOWN PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Guntown MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN West Harrison MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN West Harrison MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Pearl River Central MS STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Pearl River Central MS STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON RIDGELAND CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) HEIDELBERG CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CLARKSDALE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS OLA COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE MORTON FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO WESSON FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON HOULKA HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE HERNANDO HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE ETHEL INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR BALDWYN INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON MOUNT OLIVE LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE COLUMBIA MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BOONEVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RICHLAND MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN OAK GROVE NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH WINGFIELD VA (D6) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez TERRY NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES QUITMAN (V) NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON Vernon NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL WARREN CENTRAL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL GEORGE COUNTY PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE LELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT GENTRY ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT GENTRY ROSA FORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian Jackson Academy Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART SALEM Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL STRINGER SEBASTOPOL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary SUMRALL SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison PUCKETT ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN NEW SITE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT WEST UNION TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN PORT GIBSON TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT East Union High School WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY VARDAMAN WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY GREENE COUNTY WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST LOWNDES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
04/11/2018 Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Parklane WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Parklane WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON TBA CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG HERNANDO Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN OXFORD HS SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND PELAHATCHIE RAYMOND HS 3:30 PM
04/12/2018 Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG Desota Central Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG Desota Central Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th TBA TBA GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th Northeast Jones. 9th WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th Northeast Jones. 9th WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER NEW HOPE EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA TBA EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN JIM HILL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL TAYLORSVILLE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 4:30 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY HAZLEHURST TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT KOSCIUSKO WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Prep BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Prep BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Kossuth MS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Franklin Co. MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise JH 7 Franklin Co. MS ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Richland MS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY MS Forrest County AHS MS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Higgins JH North Panola HIGGINS JH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Higgins JH North Panola HIGGINS JH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Marietta MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Laurel MS South Jones MS LAUREL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Raleigh MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Raleigh MS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McComb South Pike MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McComb South Pike MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Puckett MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Puckett MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mooreville MS Itawamba MS MOOREVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS NE Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS TBA NETTLETON HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pike MS JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Tupelo MS OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Tupelo MS OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS TBA Pearl Middle School 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Baxterville MS POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Baxterville MS POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Petal 9th PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Petal 9th PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Enterprise (V) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Enterprise (V) MS QUITMAN HS (V) 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland ST ANDREWS MS RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ridgeland ST ANDREWS MS RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Pelahatchie MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Pelahatchie MS SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Tupelo Christian High School SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Wayne County 05A 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Wayne County 05A 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Stringer MS Wayne County STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Nanih Waiya UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Nanih Waiya UNION HS BASEBALL 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle Byram Middle Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle Byram Middle Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Newton Co MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO AMITE COUNTY BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER NEW HOPE EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL FRENCH CAMP ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA TBA EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER WALNUT FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F GREENWOOD KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL Choctaw County HS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE PEARL LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE PEARL LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN JIM HILL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL TAYLORSVILLE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH MIZE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE FOREST HILL VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND LANIER RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison MADISON CENTRAL ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE SE LAUDERDALE STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN TBA Strayhorn High School 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY HAZLEHURST TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT KOSCIUSKO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL RALEIGH CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION WALNUT EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL STRINGER LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT ABERDEEN WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS South Panola Middle School GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE LEFLORE COUNTY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON FOREST CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL RALEIGH CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON GREENVILLE CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS RICHTON COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION WALNUT EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER CALHOUN CITY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY Ruleville GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown FLORENCE Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY PURVIS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD J Z GEORGE GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH BOONEVILLE KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL STRINGER LAUREL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR WESSON LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON RESURRECTION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER OBANNON M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL RAYMOND MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL VA (D6) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON HOUSTON NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE STRAYHORN New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT PISGAH PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS ETHEL RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE South Delta HIgh School RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM MCCOMB SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO OXFORD HS TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION PHILADELPHIA UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT ABERDEEN WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION Tupelo Christian High School WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER POTTS CAMP WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINGFIELD Natchez VA (D6) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
04/13/2018 Baseball JV BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA Seminary COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown North West Rankin Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton Baseball 4:30 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV JIM HILL FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MURRAH STARKVILLE Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POTTS CAMP MYRTLE POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND BRANDON RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE Simpson Academy TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION LAKE UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY TBA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Falkner, MS middle School BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Potts Camp MS Myrtle POTTS CAMP JUNIOR HIGH 3:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE FALKNER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN BYERS H W BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE ALCORN CENTRAL BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET COLDWATER BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY BRUCE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS ABERDEEN Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE ROSA FORT CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA Seminary COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION NEW SITE EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA WINONA EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST MORTON FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown North West Rankin Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN Hamilton Baseball 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HAZLEHURST FRANKLIN CO HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT ASHLAND HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA SMITHVILLE HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z GEORGE HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE HOLLY SPRINGS INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY MOUNT OLIVE LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB SOUTH PIKE MCCOMB HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL NE JONES MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SHANNON MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT ST STANISLAUS MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH STARKVILLE Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BELMONT NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE SUMRALL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP MYRTLE POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON NORTH FORREST RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND BRANDON RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY BYHALIA RIPLEY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM SACRED HEART TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW SIMMONS SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HATLEY SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS MAGEE ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE SIMPSON ACADEMY TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER PINE GROVE THRASHER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School TREMONT Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley TBA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES OKOLONA WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN COLUMBUS ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE MANTACHIE BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS RICHTON FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO LAKE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE INDEPENDENCE LAFAYETTE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN LAUREL NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW ALBANY PINE GROVE NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS MYRTLE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND ST JOE Madison RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND RIVERSIDE RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SACRED HEART JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM MENDENHALL SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER Seminary STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION NESHOBA CENTRAL UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Sumrall PETAL SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Sumrall PETAL SUMRALL AC 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS NEW HOPE TBA 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS NEW HOPE TBA 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN COLUMBUS ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE MANTACHIE BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI PASS CHRISTIAN BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS PHILADELPHIA Choctaw County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH ALCORN CENTRAL CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER WEST UNION FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS RICHTON FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO MCCOMB FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE WINONA J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO LAKE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH BALDWYN KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE INDEPENDENCE LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG CENTER HILL Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN LAUREL NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE EAST MARION MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE EAST MARION MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW ALBANY PINE GROVE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE TBA OAK GROVE HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS MYRTLE OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL COLUMBIA PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH ST ANDREWS PISGAH HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND ST JOE Madison RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND RIVERSIDE RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM MENDENHALL SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA HERNANDO SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC INGOMAR SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN St Patrick ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE WEST POINT WEST POINT HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE WEST POINT WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER Seminary STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO MOOREVILLE TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION NESHOBA CENTRAL UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE DIBERVILLE VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG CLINTON VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON MIZE WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON MIZE WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Football Mid Sch Loyd Star MS West Lincoln MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
04/14/2018 Baseball 9th OAK GROVE SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 12:01 AM
Baseball JV AMORY HATLEY AMORY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE BAY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI PICAYUNE BILOXI HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BRUCE TBA BRUCE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 11:00 AM
Baseball JV FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 12:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE TBA HORN LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA SALTILLO FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LAKE RALEIGH LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MAGEE WEST MARION MAGEE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MCCOMB AMITE COUNTY MCCOMB HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL MIZE MENDENHALL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MURRAH Germantown Lakeland 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MYRTLE BYHALIA MYRTLE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST NE JONES NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BALDWYN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL ST ANDREWS PEARL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE POTTS CAMP PINE GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE (2A) QUITMAN HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RAYMOND Germantown RAYMOND HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE BELMONT SMITHVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison NEWTON COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV THRASHER TREMONT THRASHER HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG JIM HILL Bazinsky Park #1 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST UNION KOSSUTH WEST UNION 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Enterprise (V) MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL NEW SITE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY HATLEY AMORY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE BAY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI PICAYUNE BILOXI HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET RULEVILLE BROAD STREET HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET RULEVILLE BROAD STREET HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Winston Academy BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL HERNANDO Center Hill HIgh School 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL UNION CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS NANIH WAIYA Choctaw County HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON OXFORD HS CLINTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS LANIER CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HOUSTON TUPELO HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE GEORGE COUNTY DIBERVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 WESSON ENTERPRISE HS 7 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Fairhope Al. WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST JONES HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST JONES HARRISON CEN HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG ST STANISLAUS Hattiesburg HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG Fairhope Al. Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT WALNUT HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE TBA HORN LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE TBA HORN LAKE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR Tupelo Christian High School INGOMAR HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA MANTACHIE FULTON CITY PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA SALTILLO FULTON CITY PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE RALEIGH LAKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant CLEVELAND CENTRAL Lake Cormorant HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND SIMMONS LELAND HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR TERRY LOYD STAR AC 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE WEST MARION MAGEE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB AMITE COUNTY MCCOMB HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL MIZE MENDENHALL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE KOSSUTH MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON KOSCIUSKO MORTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MORTON NE LAUDERDALE MORTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH Germantown Lakeland 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH PROVINE Lakeland 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE Marshall Academy MYRTLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE BYHALIA MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE WEST LAUDERDALE NEW HOPE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON SEBASTOPOL NEWTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST NE JONES NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BALDWYN NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 12:05 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL ST ANDREWS PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL WAYNE COUNTY PETAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL BURNSIDE PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE POTTS CAMP PINE GROVE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) CLARKDALE (2A) QUITMAN HS (V) 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) LAUREL QUITMAN HS (V) 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND Germantown RAYMOND HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION PASS CHRISTIAN RESURRECTION HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON LUMBERTON RICHTON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY BOONEVILLE RIPLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE GENTRY RIVERSIDE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE ST JOE Greenville RIVERSIDE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART PCS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM PERRY CENTRAL TYLERTOWN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE BELMONT SMITHVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC Houlka SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison NEWTON COUNTY ST JOSEPH MADISON 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS WARREN CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RIDGELAND TAYLORSVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER TREMONT THRASHER HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO DESOTO CENTRAL TUPELO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO HOUSTON TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG JIM HILL Bazinsky Park #1 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SOUTH PIKE WEST LINCOLN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION KOSSUTH WEST UNION 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY YAZOO CITY YAZOO COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 2:45 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON NEWTON MORTON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Cleveland Central Middle School Lafayette Middle Schhol GRENADA HS 10:20 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS South Panola Middle School GRENADA HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS Oxford MS GRENADA HS 3:20 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette Middle Schhol SENATOBIA GRENADA HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA Oxford MS GRENADA HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch South Panola Middle School Cleveland Central Middle School GRENADA HS 12:50 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH GULFPORT BAY HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT BALDWYN BELMONT HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI MCCOMB BILOXI HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN RALEIGH BROOKHAVEN HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN PEARL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY AMANDA ELZY GENTRY HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY AMANDA ELZY GENTRY HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE RAY BROOKS GREENVILLE- HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LONG BEACH Faith Academy West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON MENDENHALL MORTON HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON NEWTON MORTON HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL MORTON HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE TBA OAK GROVE HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL LOYD STAR BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP INGOMAR POTTS CAMP HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND PUCKETT Richland HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO TBA TUPELO HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY Faith Academy West Harrison HS 10:00 AM

 

Check Also

Football standings for week of 10-15-18

Standings from Maxpreps Results Team Region Div. W Div. L Div. T Div. Pct. Wins …