Breaking News
Home / News / Games for the week of 3-26-2018

Games for the week of 3-26-2018

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
03/26/2018 Baseball 9th Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL 9th GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY EAST CENTRAL 9th GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th CLINTON 9th NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th ST STANISLAUS Gulfport ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ST STANISLAUS Gulfport ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal 9th SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Petal 9th SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo New Hope Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo New Hope Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN WESSON BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL WINONA ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON STARKVILLE HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON STARKVILLE HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE NETTLETON MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE MAGEE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA HERITAGE NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA HERITAGE NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ CATHEDRAL NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL KOSCIUSKO PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS 9TH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Biggersville ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH Wesson MS BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SALEM BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Baxterville MS SALEM BAXTERVILLE 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS East Webster MS CALHOUN CITY MS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Tishomingo JH, Middle School Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Florence MS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Florence MS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Smithville CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Smithville CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS East Webster MS CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Bruce MS CALHOUN CITY HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH NW Rankin MS CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Columbus MS STARKVILLE COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Bolivar, TN middle School CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Bolivar, TN middle School CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Tylertown MS MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS NE JONES ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS NE JONES ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Enterprise JH 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Franklin Co. MS Enterprise JH 7 FRANKLIN CO HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Greene County Richton MS GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Greene County Richton MS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Houston MS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Houston MS GRENADA HS 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Biloxi MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Biloxi MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Tupelo MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Tupelo MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune MS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Pine Grove MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS New Albany MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS New Albany MS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS North Gulfport LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch LOUISVILLE Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch LOUISVILLE Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Puckett MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Lawrence County MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Lawrence County MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton Co MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton Co MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Magee MS 05A 6:35 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Magee MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT George Co. MS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT George Co. MS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Neshoba Central MS West Lauderdale MS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hatley Mid School NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hatley Mid School NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS West Point MS NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc Booneville MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch North Pontotoc Booneville MS NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS ST MARTIN MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg MS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Forrest County AHS MS PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS Forrest County AHS MS PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Wayne County QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch QUITMAN (V) MS Wayne County QUITMAN HS (V) 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Pearl MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richland MS Pearl MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Kossuth MS RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ripley MS Kossuth MS RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS MORTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Clarkdale MS (2A) SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Amory MS SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Amory MS SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS Amite Co SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS Amite Co SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Canton Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Canton Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pelahatchie MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS Pelahatchie MS ST JOSEPH MADISON 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS BAY MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS Resurrection MS STONE ELEM 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS Resurrection MS STONE ELEM 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School Oxford MS 8th Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School Oxford MS 8th Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Newton-MS UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Newton-MS UNION HS BASEBALL 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT HICKORY FLAT WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN WEST LOWNDES ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE TBA GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Higgins JH M S PALMER HIGGINS JH 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA OKOLONA HOULKA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE NETTLETON MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ CATHEDRAL NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE MADISON CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER MCADAMS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER MCADAMS NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL KOSCIUSKO PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION St Luke’s RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE COLUMBUS STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS TBA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT VARDAMAN TREMONT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT HICKORY FLAT WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL VICKSBURG WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON NW RANKIN BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR NEW SITE INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE PICKENS ACAD. LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE OAK GROVE MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB TYLERTOWN McComb Sports Plex 2 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NANIH WAIYA ETHEL NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH LOYD STAR PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM SUMRALL SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE NOXAPATER STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY NORTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES FRENCH CAMP WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS West Harrison MS bay high middle school 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS West Harrison MS bay high middle school 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Belmont MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Dorsey MS Belmont MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS COLMER MS EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY PETAL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY PETAL GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Picayune HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Long Beach MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette MS GRENADA MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Lafayette MS GRENADA MS LAFAYETTE JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NESHOBA CENTRAL Choctaw Central NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Vancleave MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary South Jones Ms SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary South Jones Ms SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola Middle School SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola Middle School SENATOBIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Guntown MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN BOGUE CHITTO BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER KOSSUTH FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE MENDENHALL FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER GREENE COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON CALEDONIA HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR NEW SITE INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County NOXUBEE COUNTY KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO Choctaw County HS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE PICKENS ACAD. LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE OAK GROVE MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB TYLERTOWN McComb Sports Plex 2 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE MOUNT OLIVE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE PINE GROVE MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA ETHEL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES COLLINS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES COLLINS NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL MADISON CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON HEIDELBERG ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH TBA OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA UNION BURNSIDE PARK 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH LOYD STAR PISGAH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP RIPLEY POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT LAKE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) SE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM SUMRALL SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC BRUCE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison RIDGELAND ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NOXAPATER STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER RICHTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GREENVILLE VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY NORTH PONTOTOC WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON FRANKLIN CO WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES FRENCH CAMP WEST LOWNDES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
03/27/2018 Baseball JV AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN STRAYHORN BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLLINS NORTH FORREST COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 4:30 PM
Baseball JV FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INGOMAR NEW SITE INGOMAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV JIM HILL BRANDON Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON Choctaw County HS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OKOLONA VARDAMAN OKOLONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:05 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM EAST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION NEWTON UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alcorn Central MS Kossuth MS ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Acad BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Jackson Acad BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS Eupora MS EAST WEBSTER HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS GREENE COUNTY MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS GREENE COUNTY MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Hancock MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT East Union WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Walnut MS East Union WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY RULEVILLE AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SHANNON AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ASHLAND MYRTLE ASHLAND HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ASHLAND MYRTLE ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN STRAYHORN BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY VICKSBURG VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON YAZOO COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS NORTH FORREST COLLINS HS 7:00 AM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MAGEE CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER JUMPERTOWN FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE RAYMOND FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO AMITE COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY MERIDIAN GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE PROVINE GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES Hamilton Baseball 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BLUE MOUNTAIN HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS Water Valley HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS Water Valley HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE COLDWATER INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR NEW SITE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE HUMPHREYS COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL BRANDON SMITH-WILLS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO NOXUBEE COUNTY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER MCCOMB Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND SOUTH DELTA LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE BELMONT MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCADAMS HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MCADAMS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON FOREST MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT BAY HIGH MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON Choctaw County HS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE Gordo NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OKOLONA VARDAMAN OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL TERRY PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH ST JOE Madison PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE OBANNON RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT GREENWOOD ROSA FORT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM EAST MARION TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO LAFAYETTE SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS SHAW SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE LONG BEACH STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION NEWTON UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT EAST UNION WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER West Harrison HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES SOUTH JONES WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION Seminary WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT GRENADA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION Houlka WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION Houlka WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA MAGEE COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB RAYMOND McComb Sports Plex 2 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL FOREST HIGH SCHOOL MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA COLLINS OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH CHOCTAW CENTRAL RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Baxterville MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Baxterville MS GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL BELMONT ALCORN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY LEFLORE COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA TISHOMINGO CO HS BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON ROSA FORT CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA MAGEE COLUMBIA HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION BALDWYN EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE RICHLAND FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS GREENE COUNTY FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Germantown RIDGELAND Germantown HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON VARDAMAN HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY ABERDEEN HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON NETTLETON HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE WATER VALLEY INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE Ruleville J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN WHEELER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB RAYMOND McComb Sports Plex 2 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL FOREST HIGH SCHOOL MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY NE PARK #1 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON MCLAURIN MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez FRANKLIN CO NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW ALBANY SENATOBIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE INGOMAR New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER FRENCH CAMP NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NORTH PIKE NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA COLLINS OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS CLEVELAND OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP HICKORY FLAT POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH CHOCTAW CENTRAL RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RESURRECTION LUMBERTON RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian PICKENS ACAD. Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM WEST LINCOLN SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON PONTOTOC SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TUPELO SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA COLUMBUS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS YAZOO COUNTY ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick RICHTON St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN WALNUT Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER SEBASTOPOL STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
03/28/2018 Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Biloxi 9th DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS North Gulfport BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS North Gulfport BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS Choctaw County Middle School KOSCIUSKO JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE WEST BOLIVAR J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE Crystal Springs MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON St Patrick RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS Ocean Springs MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Biloxi MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Biloxi MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS St Patrick COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM EAST MARION SALEM HS 6:15 PM
03/29/2018 Baseball 9th Germantown CLINTON 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown CLINTON 9th Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Petal 9th OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Petal 9th OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OCEAN SPRINGS VANCLEAVE 9TH OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo TBA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BELMONT MANTACHIE BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON Bartlett Tn BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union WALNUT EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA East Webster MS EUPORA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE North Panola INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST COLLINS NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 AM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN OKOLONA VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Thrasher MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Belmont MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS GRENADA MS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clinton JH TBA CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Hills Chapel MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Hills Chapel MS DORSEY JR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union Walnut MS EAST UNION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Byram Middle FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch George Co. MS COLMER MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GULFPORT MS Long Beach MS BAYOU VIEW MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Oak Grove MS Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Neshoba Central MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT Gautier MS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT Gautier MS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS Booneville MS New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS DIberville MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Richland MS Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Richland MS Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Laurel MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Laurel MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS PCS Mid Sch Petal City Park 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS PCS Mid Sch Petal City Park 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS STONE MS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS STONE MS RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola MS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SENATOBIA South Panola MS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS Lafayette MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS GREENE COUNTY MS SUMRALL AC 3:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 7th Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Oxford MS 8th Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Picayune MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Amite Co WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Amite Co WEST LINCOLN HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS Columbus MS WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Point MS Columbus MS WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT MANTACHIE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON Bartlett Tn BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA ITAWAMBA CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY LEFLORE COUNTY CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County Middle School Kosciusko MS KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY LELAND COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH NEW ALBANY CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION WALNUT EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL NOXAPATER ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA EAST WEBSTER EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER POTTS CAMP FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD ROSA FORT GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLLY SPRINGS M S PALMER HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE North Panola INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F BROAD STREET KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE SALTILLO LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH STONE LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB LANIER MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB LANIER MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL NE LAUDERDALE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN GEORGE COUNTY Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE PELAHATCHIE MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL Lakeland 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON UNION NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST COLLINS NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL OAK GROVE PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA LAKE BURNSIDE PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC MOOREVILLE PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT SCOTT CENTRAL PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS FORREST CO AHS PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY SENATOBIA RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST BOLIVAR RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE CHOCTAW CENTRAL SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary WEST MARION SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA OBANNON SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HORN LAKE SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison PISGAH ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION Biloxi MGM 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE CLARKDALE (2A) TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY PEARL TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN OKOLONA VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON RALEIGH VELMA JACKSON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG CALLAWAY Bazinsky Park #1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD FOREST HILL Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY SIMMONS YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA AMORY Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS CHARLESTON Choctaw County HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TUPELO INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB NATCHEZ McComb Sports Plex 2 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON PHILADELPHIA ESCO PARK 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian N. RIVER CHRISTIAN Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA CORINTH SENATOBIA HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION LAKE UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT STRAYHORN WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY MORTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gautier MS East Central MS GAUTIER MIDDLE HIGH 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Sumrall GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch IUKA MS TBA IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Pearl River Central MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL South Jones Ms PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL South Jones Ms PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune West Harrison MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune West Harrison MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Vancleave MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS Hatley middle Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN HATLEY ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY J Z GEORGE AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA NEW ALBANY BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA AMORY Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CANTON VICKSBURG CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL LEWISBURG Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS CHARLESTON Choctaw County HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKSDALE GENTRY CLARKSDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER EUPORA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FORREST CO AHS PURVIS FORREST CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY SUMRALL GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK GULFPORT HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Hattiesburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE TUPELO INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE WEST POINT LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND South Delta HIgh School LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER COLDWATER M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL GERMANTOWN HS MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE KOSSUTH MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Natchez McComb Sports Plex 2 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE FALKNER MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON PHILADELPHIA ESCO PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PINE GROVE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lake Cormorant OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP ASHLAND POTTS CAMP HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAY BROOKS FRENCH CAMP RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian North River Christian Russell Christian Academy 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA CORINTH SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA GRENADA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTHAVEN DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY RIDGELAND TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION LAKE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT Strayhorn WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES HAMILTON WEST LOWNDES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST MARION MAGEE WEST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION TREMONT WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA BRUCE WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY MORTON YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill HIgh School 5:30 PM
Football Mid Sch Center Hill MS TBA Center Hill HIgh School 6:50 PM
03/30/2018 Baseball JV BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON Bartlett Tn CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA Starkville Academy EUPORA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA CLEVELAND CENTRAL GRENADA HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV HOUSTON Tupelo 9TH HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE Winfield, AL NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE Winfield, AL NEW HOPE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PETAL PURVIS PETAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) BURNSIDE PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SUMRALL OAK GROVE SUMRALL AC 9:00 AM
Baseball JV THRASHER POTTS CAMP THRASHER HS 10:30 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Falkner, MS middle School JUMPERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROAD STREET M S PALMER BROAD STREET HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS NETTLETON Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Bartlett Tn CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION SALEM EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) NEWTON COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA Starkville Academy EUPORA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST QUITMAN (V) FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown WARREN CENTRAL Germantown HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA CLEVELAND GRENADA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON TUPELO HOUSTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON OLIVE BRANCH HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LOUISVILLE LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN CLINTON NW RANKIN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE MIZE SUMRALL AC 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE MAGEE SUMRALL AC 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL VICKSBURG PEARL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL LAKE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PETAL PURVIS PETAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA QUITMAN (V) BURNSIDE PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE CHARLESTON RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA Water Valley SENATOBIA HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SHAW RAY BROOKS SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA DESOTO CENTRAL SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER MORTON ENTERPRISE HS (V) 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL MIZE SUMRALL AC 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL MAGEE SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER POTTS CAMP THRASHER HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON Choctaw County HS HOUSTON HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT THRASHER BELMONT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO LAWRENCE CO BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 12:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON Choctaw County HS HOUSTON HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INDEPENDENCE SOUTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NW RANKIN KOSCIUSKO HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE NE PARK #1 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CLARKDALE (2A) NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY COLUMBUS NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON LEFLORE COUNTY OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL UNION SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE HATLEY SMITHVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
03/31/2018 Baseball 9th Wayne County NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE Tupelo Christian High School BRUCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV East Union WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 1:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY ALCORN CENTRAL HATLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MCCOMB NATCHEZ MCCOMB HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MURRAH JIM HILL Lakeland 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS AMORY OXFORD HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HARRISON CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL Bayside Academy PERRY CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV RIPLEY SOUTHAVEN RIPLEY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 11:00 AM
Baseball JV TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 12:45 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION STONE WEST MARION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS Vicksburg Middle CLEVELAND CENTRAL 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS Vicksburg Middle CLEVELAND CENTRAL 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hamilton MS TBA Hamilton Baseball 11:00 AM
Baseball Regional GENTRY SIMMONS GENTRY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH GAUTIER BAY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE NORTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Tupelo Christian High School BRUCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION WEST UNION EAST UNION HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON TBA Hamilton Baseball 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY ALCORN CENTRAL HATLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND RULEVILLE LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON POPLARVILLE LUMBERTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB NATCHEZ MCCOMB HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN Mobile Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SMITHVILLE MOOREVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH JIM HILL Lakeland 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY PONTOTOC New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE STARKVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON BAY SPRINGS NEWTON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON FOREST NEWTON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS AMORY OXFORD HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA LONG BEACH PASCAGOULA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HARRISON CENTRAL PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL BAYSIDE PERRY CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND MAGEE RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND RICHLAND RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY SOUTHAVEN RIPLEY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA TBA SOUTH DELTA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN VANCLEAVE ST MARTIN AC 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE STRINGER TAYLORSVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY GREENVILLE TERRY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY GREENVILLE TERRY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT BELMONT TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT JUMPERTOWN TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY DIBERVILLE West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES SE LAUDERDALE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE H 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Mobile Christian WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION STONE WEST MARION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY HUMPHREYS COUNTY YAZOO CITY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY CANTON YAZOO CITY HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TISHOMINGO CO HS BELMONT HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON SHANNON CHARLESTON MS 11:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON CLEVELAND CHARLESTON MS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE CLEVELAND CHARLESTON MS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE SHANNON CHARLESTON MS 1:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS BILOXI OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE PASS CHRISTIAN HS 11:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 12:00 PM

 

Check Also

Volleyball scores for 10-16-18