Home / News / Games for the week of 3-18-18

Games for the week of 3-18-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
03/19/2018 Baseball 9th Desota Central HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Desota Central HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Germantown Brandon 9th Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Poplarville OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OAK GROVE Poplarville OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th SUMRALL Purvis SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball JV Biloxi 9th ST STANISLAUS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Biloxi 9th ST STANISLAUS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL STRAYHORN Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL STRAYHORN Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON Seminary CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL Winona Christian ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL Winona Christian ETHEL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Gulfport DIBERVILLE GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Tupelo ITAWAMBA MS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA Tupelo ITAWAMBA MS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL LOYD STAR MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXAPATER Leake Academy NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE NEW HOPE STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO COUNTY ST JOE Madison YAZOO COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH ROD PAIGE MS BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Amory MS HATLEY JUNIOR HIGH AMORY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Central Hinds Mid BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Brandon MS Central Hinds Mid BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Bruce MS Vardaman BRUCE HS 6:15 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS Alcorn Central MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Byram Middle Pearl MS TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Newton-MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw Central Newton-MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Choctaw County Middle School LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLMER MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Bolivar, TN middle School CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Bolivar, TN middle School CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Amite Co MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Denman JH Amite Co MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch DIberville MS George Co. MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS Clarkdale MS (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 3:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch GRENADA MS Water Valley MS GRENADA HS 6:05 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Guntown JH, middle School West Point MS SALTILLO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS Biloxi MS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hills Chapel MS Chalybeate MS HILLS CHAPEL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Mooreville MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS McLaurin MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS McLaurin MS JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) North Pike MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch JEFFERSON MS (Columbia) North Pike MS COLUMBIA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Booneville MS KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kossuth MS Booneville MS KOSSUTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS Pontotoc MS LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Wortham MS LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Franklin Co. MS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS Franklin Co. MS LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN LAMAR SCHOOL Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN LAMAR SCHOOL Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Laurel MS 05A 6:35 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mize Laurel MS MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON Newton Co MS MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MORTON Newton Co MS MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Mid Sch Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch N R BURGER PCS Mid Sch Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Nettleton MS Hamilton MS NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Albany MS North Pontotoc New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS STARKVILLE NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS STARKVILLE NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS MOSS POINT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS Puckett MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Petal MS Oak Grove MS PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS GULFPORT MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS GULFPORT MS PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Green County 9th POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS Green County 9th POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Richland MS RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Raleigh MS Richland MS RALEIGH JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sacred Heart Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS West Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Smithville SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Shannon MS Smithville SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Union SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS Gautier MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch St Patrick MS Pass Christian MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS North Gulfport ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS North Gulfport ST STANISLAUS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS BAY MS STONE ELEM 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STONE MS BAY MS STONE ELEM 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School MANTACHIE Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian High School MANTACHIE Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Ripley MS Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Ripley MS Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tylertown MS West Lincoln MS TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tylertown MS West Lincoln MS TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Scott Central MS UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Union Mid School Scott Central MS UNION HS BASEBALL 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle Florence MS Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Vicksburg Middle Florence MS Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA Gordo CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL TBA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON Seminary CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA FRENCH CAMP EUPORA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG LAUREL HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON OXFORD HS HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE LEAKE COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND GREENVILLE LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity M S PALMER CHARLESTON M S PALMER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL LOYD STAR MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST MOUNT OLIVE NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER Leake Academy NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN BRANDON NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PISGAH LAKE PISGAH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND TERRY RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW LEFLORE COUNTY SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER OKOLONA THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT FALKNER WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RIDGELAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY ST JOE Madison YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON KOSCIUSKO BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON KOSCIUSKO BRANDON HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST MARION MCCOMB EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PHILADELPHIA PISGAH BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND MURRAH RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM MAGEE SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION WEST LAUDERDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Harrison Central MS bay high middle school 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch BAY HIGH MS Harrison Central MS bay high middle school 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS Picayune BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS Picayune BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS COLMER MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS Vancleave MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS SENATOBIA GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GRENADA MS SENATOBIA GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS Dorsey MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS Gulfport MS HANCOCK MS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL TBA HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Itawamba MS Belmont MS FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Harrison MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS West Harrison MS LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch NEW HOPE Hatley middle NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS Gautier MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Pearl River Central MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Pearl River Central MS PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary South Jones Ms SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Seminary South Jones Ms SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch TUPELO MS HAMILTON Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLLINS PERRY CENTRAL COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION MCCOMB EAST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) CLARKDALE (2A) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY AMORY HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE CENTER HILL HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR POTTS CAMP INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH FALKNER KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MORTON CARTHAGE McMillan Park 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL LAKE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE ENTERPRISE 7 North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY WEST POINT NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PHILADELPHIA PISGAH BURNSIDE PARK 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND MURRAH RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM MAGEE SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY VICKSBURG TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION WEST LAUDERDALE UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
03/20/2018 Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Jackson Academy NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 8TH NW Rankin Jackson Academy NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 4:30 PM
Baseball JV AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRUCE WATER VALLEY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Choctaw County HS HATLEY Choctaw County HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLLINS RICHTON COLLINS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV East Union STRAYHORN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MAGEE RALEIGH MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN PETAL Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NEW SITE BALDWYN New Site 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL North Pike HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON BURNSIDE PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PINE GROVE FALKNER PINE GROVE HS 3:55 PM
Baseball JV PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Baseball JV SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SALEM LUMBERTON TYLERTOWN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 5:00 AM
Baseball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS BASEBALL 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VARDAMAN ETHEL VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST MARION WESSON WEST MARION HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST UNION SMITHVILLE WEST UNION 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Jumpertown MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Hills Chapel MS MARIETTA Elem. 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Marietta MS Hills Chapel MS MARIETTA Elem. 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School IUKA MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WINONA East Webster MS WINONA HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN Amite County High 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY MOOREVILLE AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI DIBERVILLE BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BLUE MOUNTAIN POTTS CAMP BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE BELMONT BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE Water Valley BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA PONTOTOC CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY EUPORA CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County HS HATLEY Choctaw County HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLLINS RICHTON COLLINS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH BYHALIA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION STRAYHORN EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT PASCAGOULA GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK OCEAN SPRINGS HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL ST MARTIN HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COMMUNITY COLLEGE 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOULKA TREMONT HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON ABERDEEN HOUSTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HUMPHREYS CO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA SHANNON FULTON CITY PARK 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JIM HILL PEARL Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL SOUTH JONES LAUREL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND GENTRY LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MAGEE RALEIGH HIGH SCHOOL MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN PETAL Q V SYKES PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH NW RANKIN SMITH-WILLS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NANIH WAIYA MCADAMS NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ FOREST HILL NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE BALDWYN New Site 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON COAHOMA COUNTY OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS COLUMBUS OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA NEWTON BURNSIDE PARK 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE FALKNER PINE GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE CLINTON VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND RICHLAND RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY NEW ALBANY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE WEST TALLAHATCHIE RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE YAZOO COUNTY RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SACRED HEART St Patrick Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALEM LUMBERTON TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SALTILLO WEST POINT SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Seminary TYLERTOWN SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SHAW KENNEDY JOHN F SHAW HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SIMMONS BROAD STREET SIMMONS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS Jackson Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL PURVIS SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY BRANDON TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS BASEBALL 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN ETHEL VARDAMAN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION WESSON WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST UNION SMITHVILLE WEST UNION 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV COLUMBUS HATLEY COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST MENDENHALL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GRENADA CALHOUN CITY GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV J Z GEORGE Choctaw County HS J Z GEORGE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO TBA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO TBA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MCLAURIN YAZOO COUNTY MCLAURIN 5:15 PM
Fastpitch JV MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) NE PARK #1 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PERRY CENTRAL PETAL PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick OAK GROVE St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE GEORGE COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn High School 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TERRY NATCHEZ TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WALNUT NEW SITE WALNUT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Sumrall GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch GREENE COUNTY Sumrall GREENE CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Guntown MS Itawamba MS SALTILLO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL IUKA MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Baxterville MS PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Baxterville MS PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Vancleave MS DIberville MS VANCLEAVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH MOSS POINT BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE EUPORA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLINTON MADISON CENTRAL CLINTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS HATLEY COLUMBUS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE OCEAN SPRINGS DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST MENDENHALL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GENTRY YAZOO CITY GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA CALHOUN CITY GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT HANCOCK GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON TUPELO HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity INGOMAR EAST UNION INGOMAR HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity J Z GEORGE Choctaw County HS J Z GEORGE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JIM HILL WINGFIELD VA (D6) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN FALKNER JUMPERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County RALEIGH KEMPER CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County RALEIGH KEMPER CO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE NEWTON LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant SOUTHAVEN Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND Ruleville LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR WEST LINCOLN LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE Seminary MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCLAURIN YAZOO COUNTY MCLAURIN 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN CLARKDALE (2A) NE PARK #1 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MURRAH STARKVILLE VA (D6) 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA RAY BROOKS NANIH WAIYA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NETTLETON SMITHVILLE NETTLETON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC INDEPENDENCE NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER ETHEL NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OBANNON South Delta HIgh School OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS CENTER HILL OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE PUCKETT PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PERRY CENTRAL PETAL PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP WHEELER POTTS CAMP HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RESURRECTION EAST MARION RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND Germantown RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Russell Christian South Choctaw Russell Christian Academy 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL FRENCH CAMP SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS PISGAH ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison MIZE ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick OAK GROVE St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE GEORGE COUNTY STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRAYHORN BALDWYN Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER MOUNT OLIVE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TERRY Natchez TERRY HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WALNUT New Site High School WALNUT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 6:30 PM
03/21/2018 Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS TBA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS 9TH JV TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch COLUMBIA (JEFFERSON) MS West Marion MS COLUMBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th STARKVILLE OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS Biloxi MS West Harrison HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS Gautier MS PASCAGOULA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Ocean Springs MS ST MARTIN Middle School 7:00 PM
03/22/2018 Baseball 9th Brandon 9th CLINTON 9th BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Brandon 9th CLINTON 9th BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th EAST CENTRAL 9th OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO Desota Central HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th HERNANDO Desota Central HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Petal 9th SOUTH JONES PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville OAK GROVE POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Poplarville OAK GROVE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th ST STANISLAUS Biloxi 9th ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th ST STANISLAUS Biloxi 9th ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th TERRY FLORENCE TERRY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th TERRY FLORENCE TERRY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Itawamba Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Tupelo Itawamba Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th WARREN CENTRAL 9TH Germantown WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County Stringer MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th Wayne County Stringer MS WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th Laurel WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball 9th West Jones 9th Mize WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV CALEDONIA Fayette, AL CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR ST ANDREWS LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON WAYNE ACADEMY RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School HERITAGE Tupelo Christian HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV VANCLEAVE 9TH GEORGE COUNTY VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS BROOKHAVEN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Alexander JH North Pike MS BROOKHAVEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Batesville MS TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS STONE MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS STONE MS BAY HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biggersville Walnut MS BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Biloxi MS Long Beach MS BILOXI HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS Wesson MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Booneville MS Ripley MS BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Burnsville MS IUKA MS Burnsville MS, Mid Sch 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman CALHOUN CITY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Calhoun City MS Vardaman CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Clarkdale MS (2A) NE Lauderdale MS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS TBA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS TBA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Corinth JH Alcorn Central MS CORINTH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Marietta MS DORSEY JR HIGH 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Dorsey MS Marietta MS DORSEY JR HIGH 6:10 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union South Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Union South Pontotoc MS EAST UNION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Vicksburg Middle FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Florence MS Vicksburg Middle FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Gautier MS George Co. MS GAUTIER HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Green County 9th Poplarville MS GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Green County 9th Poplarville MS GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Shannon MS TBA 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hamilton MS Shannon MS TBA 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hancock MS West Wortham MS HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS GULFPORT MS HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Harrison Central MS GULFPORT MS HARRISON CEN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hatley Mid School Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hatley Mid School Tupelo Christian High School HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Hattiesburg MS Sacred Heart Mid Sch Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Bruce MS HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Houston MS Bruce MS HOUSTON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School FULTON CITY PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Itawamba MS Guntown JH, middle School FULTON CITY PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Kosciusko MS LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Lafayette MS SENATOBIA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mantachie Mooreville MS MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Mendenhall MS Magee MS MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton-MS Q V SYKES PARK 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MERIDIAN Newton-MS Q V SYKES PARK 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT COLMER MS MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch MOSS POINT COLMER MS MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Enterprise (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Enterprise (V) MS NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS Choctaw County Middle School NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch New Hope MS Choctaw County Middle School NEW HOPE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Newton Co MS MORTON NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS Petal MS OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pass Christian MS St Patrick MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle Pearl Middle School 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pearl MS Byram Middle Pearl Middle School 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Resurrection MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS NW Rankin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Pelahatchie MS NW Rankin MS PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Baxterville MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PERRY CENTRAL MS Baxterville MS PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Picayune MS ST STANISLAUS MS PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS ST JOE Madison MS PUCKETT HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Puckett MS ST JOE Madison MS PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Purvis MS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Richton MS WAYNE ACADEMY RICHTON JUNIOR HIGH 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union Mid School SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Scott Central MS Union Mid School SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central SE LAUDERDALE MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS Choctaw Central SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville Amory MS SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Smithville Amory MS SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Pike MS SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Ridgeland MS ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Ridgeland MS ST ANDREWS HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch ST MARTIN MS DIberville MS ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STARKVILLE Columbus MS 05A 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch STARKVILLE Columbus MS 05A 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS PCS Mid Sch SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Sumrall MS PCS Mid Sch SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Tishomingo JH, Middle School Belmont MS TISHOMINGO MS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS GRENADA MS WATER VALLEY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Water Valley MS GRENADA MS WATER VALLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Lincoln MS Enterprise JH 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lawrence County WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Marion MS Lawrence County WEST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA Fayette, AL CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLDWATER BROAD STREET COLDWATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL TBA Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST MARION RESURRECTION EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER Choctaw County HS EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FALKNER PINE GROVE FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown PEARL Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL MCADAMS LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR ST ANDREWS LOYD STAR AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School HERITAGE Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON Choctaw County HS CHARLESTON MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL EAST WEBSTER ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS SOFTBALL 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY OXFORD HS WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS PERRY CENTRAL MS BAXTERVILLE 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Baxterville MS PERRY CENTRAL MS BAXTERVILLE 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Harrison Central MS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Gulfport MS Harrison Central MS GULFPORT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HILLS CHAPEL Burnsville MS HILLS CHAPEL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch IUKA MS Belmont MS IUKA MS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS Biloxi MS LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune BAY HIGH MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune BAY HIGH MS PICAYUNE JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Hancock MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Hancock MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON JIM HILL BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE WINONA BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON Choctaw County HS CHARLESTON MS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST MARION HATTIESBURG EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST UNION INGOMAR EAST UNION HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL EAST WEBSTER ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO TYLERTOWN FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER LONG BEACH GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK BILOXI HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HORN LAKE INDEPENDENCE HORN LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST MARION JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH ALCORN CENTRAL KOSSUTH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE PHILADELPHIA LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND RIVERSIDE LELAND HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOUISVILLE STARKVILLE LOUISVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity M S PALMER ROSA FORT M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB RICHLAND MCCOMB HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MIZE PISGAH MIZE HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOSS POINT EAST CENTRAL MOSS POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA FRENCH CAMP NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL CANTON NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW ALBANY CORINTH NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW SITE WALNUT New Site 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE YAZOO COUNTY PELAHATCHIE AC 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PONTOTOC ITAWAMBA PONTOTOC HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE LAWRENCE CO POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH SE LAUDERDALE RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Ruleville GENTRY RULEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART STRINGER Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary COLUMBIA SEMINARY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON AMORY SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity South Delta HIgh School GREENWOOD SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick OLA St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TAYLORSVILLE ENTERPRISE (V) TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS SOFTBALL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE BAY HIGH VANCLEAVE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VICKSBURG GERMANTOWN HS VICKSBURG HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY OXFORD HS WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON SALEM WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST JONES LAUREL WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST UNION Smithville High School WEST UNION 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WHEELER THRASHER WHEELER HS 5:00 PM
03/23/2018 Baseball JV ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CALLAWAY RIDGELAND Lakeland 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CANTON Canton Academy CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV HATLEY Choctaw County HS HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV OLIVE BRANCH LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV STRINGER CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV VICKSBURG Germantown Bazinsky Park #1 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch East Webster MS WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Jumpertown MS Biggersville JUMPERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ABERDEEN HOUSTON ABERDEEN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ALCORN CENTRAL MANTACHIE ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BALDWYN NEW SITE BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH EAST CENTRAL BAY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS TAYLORSVILLE BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT BOONEVILLE BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE LEFLORE COUNTY BRUCE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE LEFLORE COUNTY BRUCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA CORINTH BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND Lakeland 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON Canton Academy CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON HUMPHREYS COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE GREENWOOD CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLINTON PROVINE CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBUS OXFORD HS COLUMBUS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MCLAURIN CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DIBERVILLE HARRISON CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EUPORA CALHOUN CITY EUPORA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA LAFAYETTE GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY Choctaw County HS HATLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE Hattiesburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAZLEHURST PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity JUMPERTOWN BIGGERSVILLE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity KENNEDY JOHN F SIMMONS KENNEDY JF HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO NANIH WAIYA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Lake Cormorant CENTER HILL Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER SOUTH PIKE Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH GAUTIER LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON SALEM LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE HICKORY FLAT MYRTLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY RIPLEY New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON PHILADELPHIA NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN MURRAH NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg H S OLIVE BRANCH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA HANCOCK PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL JIM HILL PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL NORTH FORREST PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PONTOTOC CALEDONIA PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP BLUE MOUNTAIN POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT MIZE PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS SUMRALL PURVIS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH MAGEE RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RAY BROOKS BROAD STREET RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHTON COLLINS RICHTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE TBA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ROSA FORT YAZOO CITY ROSA FORT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RULEVILLE JZ GEORGE RULEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL UNION SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE MS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL LAKE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SHANNON ITAWAMBA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE WEST UNION SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA WEST TALLAHATCHIE SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH JONES LAUREL SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE WEST HARRISON COUNTY STONE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STRAYHORN EAST UNION Strayhorn High School 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STRINGER CLARKDALE (2A) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT HOULKA TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN Seminary TYLERTOWN HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VELMA JACKSON ST ANDREWS VELMA JACKSON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown Bazinsky Park #1 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL GREENVILLE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON WEST MARION WESSON HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN AMITE COUNTY WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LOWNDES NOXAPATER WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT SALTILLO WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN Battlefield Jax 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD BROOKHAVEN Battlefield Jax 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Mississippi All-Stars TBA MIssissippi College 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Mississippi All-Stars TBA MIssissippi College 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ABERDEEN ALCORN CENTRAL ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV BAY HIGH PICAYUNE BAY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CALEDONIA STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON MS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO OLIVE BRANCH HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 5:10 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO WINONA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MANTACHIE BIGGERSVILLE MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MORTON FLORENCE MORTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV RIVERSIDE RIDGELAND RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV SALEM RESURRECTION SALEM HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SENATOBIA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ST JOE Madison VICKSBURG ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV TUPELO PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WESSON COLUMBIA WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV YAZOO COUNTY RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch George Co. MS East Central MS GEORGE CO. HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Stone MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pass Christian MS Stone MS PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Sumrall PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS Sumrall PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Seminary PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Seminary PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Gulfport MS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Gulfport MS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ABERDEEN ALCORN CENTRAL ABERDEEN HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMANDA ELZY Ruleville AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BAY HIGH PICAYUNE BAY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BYHALIA HICKORY FLAT BYHALIA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CALEDONIA STARKVILLE Caledonia HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CHARLESTON J Z GEORGE CHARLESTON MS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS TBA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS TBA Choctaw County HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HATLEY VARDAMAN HATLEY HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WINONA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Lake Cormorant HORN LAKE Lake Cormorant HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO PURVIS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR PISGAH LOYD STAR AC 6:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON EAST MARION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LUMBERTON EAST MARION LUMBERTON HS 6:35 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MAGEE PUCKETT MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MANTACHIE BIGGERSVILLE MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON FLORENCE MORTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Natchez BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC CORINTH NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER RAY BROOKS NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLA SACRED HEART OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL CLINTON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity POTTS CAMP HOULKA POTTS CAMP HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RALEIGH TAYLORSVILLE RALEIGH HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE RIDGELAND RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM RESURRECTION SALEM HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SENATOBIA CLEVELAND CENTRAL SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON Tupelo Christian High School SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SHANNON Tupelo Christian High School SHANNON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SMITHVILLE TREMONT SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison VICKSBURG ST JOSEPH MADISON 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER MIZE STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TUPELO PONTOTOC TUPELO HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON COLUMBIA WESSON HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity YAZOO COUNTY RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
03/24/2018 Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones. 9th SOUTH JONES HS 10:00 AM
Baseball 9th SOUTH JONES Northeast Jones. 9th SOUTH JONES HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV BILOXI VANCLEAVE BILOXI HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BROOKHAVEN SUMRALL BROOKHAVEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) WAYNE ACADEMY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 10:00 AM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY Seminary GEORGE CO. HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GREENE CO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV GRENADA KOSCIUSKO GRENADA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HATLEY NEW SITE HATLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HICKORY FLAT East Union HICKORY FLAT HS 10:30 AM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA TUPELO FULTON CITY PARK 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 12:00 PM
Baseball JV MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Q V SYKES PARK 11:00 AM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON BELMONT NETTLETON HS 3:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC New Albany Sportsplex 2 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV NORTH PIKE SACRED HEART North Pike HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL MAGEE PEARL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL NE JONES PERRY CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV QUITMAN (V) MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY East Union RIPLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE MS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA HOUSTON SOUTH PANOLA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PIKE SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 12:00 PM
Baseball JV STONE FORREST CO AHS STONE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV TAYLORSVILLE PETAL TAYLORSVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV Tupelo Christian High School INGOMAR Tupelo Christian HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS BASEBALL 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WESSON TERRY WESSON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Jackson Academy WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WEST LINCOLN TYLERTOWN WEST LINCOLN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA TBA WINONA HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Oak Hill Ac CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch Caledonia Middle School Oak Hill Ac CALEDONIA MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS WAYNE ACADEMY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 2:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Enterprise (V) MS WAYNE ACADEMY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 3:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 11:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch SE Lauderdale MS NE Lauderdale MS SE LAUDERDALE MS 12:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch WALNUT BOONEVILLE WALNUT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS ST STANISLAUS MS West Harrison HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Mid Sch West Harrison MS ST STANISLAUS MS West Harrison HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BILOXI VANCLEAVE BILOXI HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON WARREN CENTRAL BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN SUMRALL BROOKHAVEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE HOULKA BRUCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA LAFAYETTE BYHALIA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity CANTON LANIER CANTON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE North Panola CLARKSDALE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE North Panola CLARKSDALE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CLEVELAND CENTRAL 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL LEWISBURG DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER NEWTON COUNTY EAST WEBSTER HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER CORINTH EAST WEBSTER HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) WAYNE ACADEMY ENTERPRISE HS (V) 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FOREST CLARKSDALE FOREST HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity FOREST RALEIGH FOREST HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GAUTIER St Patrick GAUTIER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY Seminary GEORGE CO. HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown CLINTON Germantown HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY SOUTH JONES GREENE CO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE OBANNON GREENVILLE- HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE GENTRY GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENVILLE LELAND GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GRENADA KOSCIUSKO GRENADA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity GULFPORT Faith Academy GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY CALHOUN CITY HATLEY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY NEW SITE HATLEY HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HERNANDO CENTER HILL HERNANDO HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT EAST UNION HICKORY FLAT HS 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT BIGGERSVILLE HICKORY FLAT HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ITAWAMBA TUPELO FULTON CITY PARK 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAUREL BAY HIGH LAUREL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG TBA DESOTO CENTRAL HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity MADISON CENTRAL RIDGELAND MADISON CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MERIDIAN WEST LAUDERDALE Q V SYKES PARK 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE STRINGER MIZE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MIZE TAYLORSVILLE MIZE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE SALTILLO MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NATCHEZ AMITE COUNTY NATCHEZ HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON BELMONT NETTLETON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON Sulligent, AL NETTLETON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY ROSA FORT New Albany Sportsplex 2 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PIKE SACRED HEART North Pike HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC WEST UNION NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON GENTRY OBANNON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PASCAGOULA MOSS POINT MGM 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL MAGEE PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Northest Jones PERRY CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE RICHTON WEST MARION HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP BIGGERSVILLE POTTS CAMP HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP ROSA FORT POTTS CAMP HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PROVINE CALLAWAY VA Field 1 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT MENDENHALL PUCKETT HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT FLORENCE PUCKETT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity QUITMAN (V) MORTON QUITMAN HS (V) 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RALEIGH CLARKSDALE FOREST HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY EAST UNION RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SIMMONS RIVERSIDE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIVERSIDE SHAW RIVERSIDE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL SCOTT CENTRAL HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE MS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA HUMPHREYS COUNTY SOUTH DELTA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA HOUSTON SOUTH PANOLA HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PIKE SALEM SOUTH PIKE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC MANTACHIE SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTHAVEN OLIVE BRANCH SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS Jackson Prep ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN LONG BEACH ST MARTIN AC 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STONE FORREST CO AHS STONE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Tupelo Christian High School INGOMAR Tupelo Christian HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION NANIH WAIYA UNION HS BASEBALL 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity UNION LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL UNION HS BASEBALL 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity VARDAMAN CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WALNUT INGOMAR WALNUT HS 11:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley SENATOBIA WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Water Valley BRUCE WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WESSON TERRY WESSON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR AMANDA ELZY WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Jackson Academy WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN TYLERTOWN WEST LINCOLN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN TERRY WEST LINCOLN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION RICHTON WEST MARION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WEST MARION POPLARVILLE WEST MARION HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WINONA TBA WINONA HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY JIM HILL YAZOO CITY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY JIM HILL YAZOO CITY HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 10:20 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO TBA HERNANDO HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 1:40 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 2:50 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 5:10 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO HORN LAKE HERNANDO HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV LAKE NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 10:35 AM
Fastpitch JV LAKE ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 2:15 PM
Fastpitch JV MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL TERRY MENDENHALL HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV MENDENHALL TERRY MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NEWTON FOREST ESCO PARK 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXUBEE COUNTY GENTRY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV NW RANKIN UNION NW RANKIN HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV PEARL GERMANTOWN HS PEARL HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL ST ANDREWS SEBASTOPOL HS 11:45 AM
Fastpitch JV SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 3:40 PM
Fastpitch JV ST ANDREWS NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 4:50 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS Pass Christian MS DIBERVILLE HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch DIberville MS West Harrison MS DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS BAY HIGH MS HANCOCK MS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Hancock MS BAY HIGH MS HANCOCK MS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS Pass Christian MS DIBERVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS West Harrison MS DIBERVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BILOXI PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw Co. Ala MERIDIAN SE LAUDERDALE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS AMANDA ELZY COLUMBUS HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS AMANDA ELZY COLUMBUS HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL DIBERVILLE HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity DIBERVILLE BILOXI DIBERVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ETHEL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FALKNER TBA FALKNER HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON SMITHVILLE HAMILTON HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE CENTER HILL LAFAYETTE HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE ETHEL SEBASTOPOL HS 12:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LELAND GREENVILLE LELAND HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB FLORENCE MCCOMB HS 2:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MENDENHALL TERRY MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE COLUMBUS NEW HOPE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NEWTON FOREST ESCO PARK 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER SCOTT CENTRAL SEBASTOPOL HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXUBEE COUNTY GENTRY NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN UNION NW RANKIN HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PEARL GERMANTOWN HS PEARL HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PELAHATCHIE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SEBASTOPOL HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE HARRISON CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND GREENVILLE RIDGELAND HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND GREENVILLE RIDGELAND HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SCOTT CENTRAL PELAHATCHIE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL ST ANDREWS SEBASTOPOL HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL NANIH WAIYA SEBASTOPOL HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST ANDREWS NOXAPATER SEBASTOPOL HS 3:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE Choctaw Co. Ala SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 12:01 AM

Check Also

Swim Clinic Set for Aug. 11

Coach and Swimmer Click link to download brochure.