Home / News / Games for the week of 2-18-18

Games for the week of 2-18-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
02/19/2018 Baseball JV AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV AMORY OXFORD HS AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV CORINTH TBA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Lake Cormorant DESOTO CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball JV LAFAYETTE NEW ALBANY WATER VALLEY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE SHANNON NETTLETON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV MOOREVILLE TUPELO NETTLETON HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON SHANNON NETTLETON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV NETTLETON TUPELO NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY GRENADA WATER VALLEY HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY FALKNER RIPLEY HS 12:30 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY FALKNER RIPLEY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV RIPLEY FALKNER RIPLEY HS 3:35 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA LAFAYETTE WATER VALLEY HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS ST JOE Madison ST ANDREWS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS TBA ST ANDREWS HS 3:45 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY SOUTH PANOLA WATER VALLEY HS 1:00 PM
Baseball JV WATER VALLEY GRENADA WATER VALLEY HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch NE JONES Wayne County NORTHEAST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Oxford MS 8th Lafayette MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Oxford MS 7th SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch South Panola MS Lafayette MS SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL DIBERVILLE Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton Baseball 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA Hamilton Baseball 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW HOPE TBA NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE RICHTON PETAL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PETAL Seminary PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SUMRALL HATTIESBURG SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys GENTRY ITAWAMBA GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Girls AMITE COUNTY PISGAH Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Bay Springs PERRY CENTRAL BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BELMONT HOUSTON BELMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN HOULKA BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BRANDON DIBERVILLE BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BROAD STREET WEST UNION BROAD STREET HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls BYHALIA KOSCIUSKO BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls CALHOUN CITY WEST TALLAHATCHIE CALHOUN CITY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls CANTON WEST POINT CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL Seminary CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Choctaw County HS NORTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls CLARKSDALE AMORY CLARKSDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls CLINTON SOUTHAVEN CLINTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls COAHOMA COUNTY EAST WEBSTER COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls EAST MARION MONTGOMERY CO EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls FALKNER KENNEDY JOHN F FALKNER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls FOREST COLUMBIA FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls GAUTIER LAUREL GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls GENTRY ITAWAMBA GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls GREENE COUNTY RAYMOND GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Harrison Central Petal HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HAZLEHURST RALEIGH HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HERNANDO WARREN CENTRAL HERNANDO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HICKORY FLAT SIMMONS HICKORY FLAT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls INDEPENDENCE YAZOO COUNTY INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls INGOMAR SCOTT CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SE LAUDERDALE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LANIER FORREST CO AHS LANIER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LELAND LEFLORE COUNTY LELAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LEWISBURG Germantown Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LOUISVILLE NEW ALBANY LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Lumberton ETHEL LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MAGEE FRANKLIN CO MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MCADAMS SACRED HEART MCADAMS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls McComb SUMRALL MCCOMB HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MERIDIAN HANCOCK MERIDIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MOSS POINT NEWTON COUNTY MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls MURRAH SOUTH PANOLA MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NE JONES BAY HIGH NORTHEAST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NE LAUDERDALE EAST CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NEW SITE UNION New Site 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NORTH FORREST CLARKDALE (2A) NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NORTH PANOLA AMANDA ELZY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NORTH PIKE FOREST HILL North Pike HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls OCEAN SPRINGS TERRY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PASS CHRISTIAN QUITMAN (V) PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PELAHATCHIE BOGUE CHITTO PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PHILADELPHIA BALDWYN PHILADELPHIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PINE GROVE SMITHVILLE PINE GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PONTOTOC GREENWOOD PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls PUCKETT LOYD STAR PUCKETT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls RIPLEY NOXUBEE COUNTY RIPLEY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls RULEVILLE HOLLY SPRINGS RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SALTILLO HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS SALTILLO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SHANNON ROSA FORT SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SHAW POTTS CAMP SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SOUTH JONES STONE CO SOUTH JONES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls SOUTH PONTOTOC KOSSUTH SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls STRINGER HAMILTON STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TAYLORSVILLE St Patrick TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TREMONT JUMPERTOWN TREMONT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TUPELO NW RANKIN TUPELO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls TYLERTOWN MORTON TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VARDAMAN PINEY WOODS VARDAMAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VELMA JACKSON PORT GIBSON VELMA JACKSON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WEST LINCOLN ST JOE Madison WEST LINCOLN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WEST LOWNDES SEBASTOPOL WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WINGFIELD PEARL RIVER CENTRAL WINGFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls WINONA WEST BOLIVAR WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LAFAYETTE TBA LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTHAVEN TBA SOUTHAVEN HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity AMORY TBA AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) MIZE ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Oak Forest Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
02/20/2018 Baseball 9th NW Rankin 9th Brandon 9th NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 4:00 PM
Baseball JV ITAWAMBA SMITHVILLE FULTON CITY PARK 5:30 PM
Baseball JV KOSSUTH BALDWYN PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 5:30 PM
Baseball JV LEWISBURG SOUTHAVEN Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MADISON CENTRAL Germantown MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:35 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC KOSSUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC BALDWYN PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Regional GENTRY OBANNON GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON LEFLORE COUNTY CHARLESTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL TBA ETHEL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GENTRY O’BANNON GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST MARTIN COLUMBIA Gulf Coast CC 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys AMANDA ELZY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH AMANDA ELZY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys AMITE COUNTY MIZE Amite County High 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys AMORY GREENWOOD AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys ASHLAND KENNEDY JOHN F ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BAY HIGH WEST LAUDERDALE BAY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BAY SPRINGS RICHTON BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BIGGERSVILLE TREMONT BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BOGUE CHITTO PISGAH BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BOONEVILLE SOUTH PONTOTOC BOONEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BRANDON ST MARTIN BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys BYHALIA NOXUBEE COUNTY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys CENTER HILL RIDGELAND Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys Choctaw County HS MANTACHIE Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL LAFAYETTE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys COAHOMA COUNTY BRUCE COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys COFFEEVILLE RESURRECTION COFFEEVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys COLLINS ENTERPRISE (V) COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys CORINTH LOUISVILLE CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS JEFFERSON COUNTY CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys DESOTO CENTRAL CLINTON DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys EAST MARION DURANT EAST MARION HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys EAST WEBSTER RIVERSIDE EAST WEBSTER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys FLORENCE Greene County FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys FOREST Seminary FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys FRANKLIN CO RALEIGH FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys GRENADA HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Oak Grove HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HAZLEHURST VELMA JACKSON HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HOLLY SPRINGS YAZOO COUNTY HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys HOULKA PINE GROVE HOULKA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys INGOMAR UNION INGOMAR HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SE LAUDERDALE JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LAUREL WEST HARRISON COUNTY LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SENATOBIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LEAKE COUNTY VARDAMAN LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LEFLORE COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys LONG BEACH WEST JONES LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MENDENHALL EAST CENTRAL MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MONTGOMERY CO LUMBERTON MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys MURRAH TUPELO MURRAH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NETTLETON BELMONT NETTLETON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NEW HOPE RIPLEY NEW HOPE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NEWTON STRAYHORN NEWTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NORTH FORREST HEIDELBERG NORTH FORREST HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NORTH PANOLA HUMPHREYS COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NORTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys NOXAPATER MOUNT OLIVE NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys OKOLONA JUMPERTOWN OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys OXFORD HS MADISON CENTRAL OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PASCAGOULA PEARL PASCAGOULA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PASS CHRISTIAN NEWTON COUNTY PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NATCHEZ PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PELAHATCHIE WEST LINCOLN PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys PETAL GULFPORT PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys POTTS CAMP SIMMONS POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys QUITMAN (V) MOSS POINT QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RAY BROOKS WEST UNION RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RAYMOND PURVIS RAYMOND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys ROSA FORT PONTOTOC ROSA FORT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys RULEVILLE M S PALMER RULEVILLE MIDDLE SCHOOL 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SACRED HEART MCADAMS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SCOTT CENTRAL NEW SITE SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SHANNON CLARKSDALE SHANNON HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SHAW BYERS H W SHAW HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SOUTH DELTA CALHOUN CITY SOUTH DELTA HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys ST ANDREWS PORT GIBSON ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys ST JOE Madison LOYD STAR ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys STRINGER NANIH WAIYA STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys SUMRALL LANIER SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys TAYLORSVILLE St Patrick TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys TYLERTOWN KEMPER COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys VICKSBURG Lake Cormorant VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WALNUT PHILADELPHIA WALNUT HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WARREN CENTRAL HERNANDO WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WEST LOWNDES PINEY WOODS WEST LOWNDES HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WHEELER SMITHVILLE WHEELER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Boys WINGFIELD PICAYUNE WINGFIELD HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls COLLINS ENTERPRISE (V) COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LAWRENCE CO SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL SENATOBIA LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls NEWTON STRAYHORN NEWTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Regional Girls VICKSBURG Lake Cormorant VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch JV INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 4:45 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV LEWISBURG TBA Lewisburg HS 7:15 PM
Fastpitch JV NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko CLEVELAND CENTRAL 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch PETAL Sumrall PETAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CLEVELAND CENTRAL Kosciusko CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST WEBSTER HOULKA EAST WEBSTER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HANCOCK PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO WINONA KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY GULFPORT West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:30 PM
02/21/2018 Baseball JV OBANNON CLARKSDALE OBANNON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON CLARKSDALE OBANNON HS 5:30 PM
02/22/2018 Baseball JV EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Higgins JH TBA HIGGINS JH 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Higgins JH TBA HIGGINS JH 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Choctaw Central Kosciusko CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Choctaw Central Kosciusko CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch HAMILTON Hatley middle HAMILTON HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FRENCH CAMP J Z GEORGE FRENCH CAMP 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON HATLEY HAMILTON HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NOXAPATER STARKVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PICAYUNE WEST HARRISON COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH SCOTT CENTRAL PISGAH HS 6:15 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHLAND VICKSBURG Richland HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIDGELAND CANTON RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES Seminary SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
02/23/2018 Baseball JV BOONEVILLE East Union BOONEVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:00 PM
Baseball JV ETHEL ST JOE Greenville ETHEL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV Germantown RAYMOND Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV HOUSTON WEST POINT HOUSTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MANTACHIE BALDWYN MANTACHIE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:45 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Baseball JV ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 4:30 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison Hartfield Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Baseball JV TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 4:00 PM
Baseball JV TYLERTOWN AMITE COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WARREN CENTRAL North West Rankin WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA EUPORA Choctaw County HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch BAY MS ST STANISLAUS MS BAY HS 6:45 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS North Panola CLEVELAND CENTRAL 5:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL MS North Panola CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Baseball Regional GENTRY GREENVILLE GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY SMITHVILLE AMORY HS 7:15 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT Red Bay BELMONT HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BIGGERSVILLE TBA BIGGERSVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO HAZLEHURST BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BOGUE CHITTO HAZLEHURST BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE EAST UNION BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BROOKHAVEN MCCOMB BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA Lamar Co, AL CALEDONIA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CALLAWAY FOREST HILL VA Field 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County WINONA Choctaw County HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Choctaw County EUPORA Choctaw County HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA NATCHEZ COLUMBIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity COLUMBIA NATCHEZ COLUMBIA HS 6:35 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL CENTER HILL DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) QUITMAN (V) ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ETHEL ST JOE Greenville ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE PISGAH Richland HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP EAST WEBSTER FRENCH CAMP 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA GEORGE CO. HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity Germantown RAYMOND Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HATLEY HAMILTON AMORY HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HATTIESBURG PETAL OAK GROVE HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HORN LAKE SENATOBIA HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON WEST POINT HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO YAZOO CITY KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAFAYETTE ROSA FORT LAFAYETTE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE FOREST LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER JIM HILL Grove Park 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO WESSON LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 2 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LEWISBURG OXFORD HS New Albany Sportsplex 2 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LONG BEACH HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR FRANKLIN CO LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MANTACHIE BALDWYN MANTACHIE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN SCOTT CENTRAL MCLAURIN 8:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL MAGEE MENDENHALL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE BAY SPRINGS MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NE LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY KOSSUTH New Albany Sportsplex 1 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON CO. ACAD SCOTT CENTRAL MCLAURIN 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON CO. ACAD PELAHATCHIE MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity OBANNON RIVERSIDE OBANNON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL MURRAH PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POPLARVILLE PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity POTTS CAMP TREMONT POTTS CAMP HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS PCS PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND PISGAH Richland HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY Water Valley New Albany Sportsplex 1 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE MS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL FOREST LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH DELTA LELAND SOUTH DELTA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA SOUTHAVEN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND ST ANDREWS HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison Hartfield Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE Lamar Co, AL CALEDONIA HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity TAYLORSVILLE SUMRALL OAK GROVE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO SALTILLO TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TYLERTOWN AMITE COUNTY TYLERTOWN HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity VICKSBURG SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 5:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WARREN CENTRAL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES STRINGER WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN VICKSBURG WEST LINCOLN HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST TALLAHATCHIE WEST BOLIVAR WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity YAZOO CITY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CENTER HILL BYHALIA Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV CORINTH LEWISBURG CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch JV FOREST RIDGELAND FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch JV SOUTH PANOLA LONG BEACH St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV St Patrick LAWRENCE CO St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Fastpitch JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch CLEVELAND CENTRAL SENATOBIA CLEVELAND CENTRAL 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Long Beach MS George Co. MS West Harrison HS 6:20 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Oxford MS Lafayette MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune South Jones Ms West Harrison HS 5:10 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Picayune George Co. MS West Harrison HS 7:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BROOKHAVEN RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CENTER HILL BYHALIA Center Hill HIgh School 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity CORINTH LEWISBURG CORINTH HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FOREST RIDGELAND FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT WAYNE COUNTY GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LAKE HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL WEST HARRISON COUNTY LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MORTON CHOCTAW CENTRAL KOSCIUSKO HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER NOXAPATER HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NANIH WAIYA LOUISVILLE NOXAPATER HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA LONG BEACH St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity St Patrick LAWRENCE CO St patrick HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity STRINGER ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL RICHLAND WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WARREN CENTRAL BROOKHAVEN WARREN CENTRAL HS 8:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WAYNE COUNTY BILOXI GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA FRENCH CAMP WINONA HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WINONA ETHEL WINONA HS 7:00 PM
02/24/2018 Baseball JV BOONEVILLE East Union BOONEVILLE HS 10:30 AM
Baseball JV BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV CENTER HILL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Baseball JV HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV HOUSTON MOOREVILLE HOUSTON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HUMPHREYS CO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball JV LAWRENCE CO WEST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball JV NEW ALBANY WATER VALLEY New Albany Sportsplex 1 4:00 PM
Baseball JV NEWTON COUNTY NESHOBA CENTRAL NEWTON COUNTY HS 9:00 AM
Baseball JV PROVINE JIM HILL VA Field 1 12:00 PM
Baseball JV PURVIS SACRED HEART PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV ST JOE Madison Canton Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 12:00 PM
Baseball JV ST STANISLAUS PASS CHRISTIAN ST STANISLAUS HS 10:00 AM
Baseball JV TREMONT WHEELER TREMONT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball JV WINONA RIVERSIDE WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL STONE MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch PEARL RIVER CENTRAL Poplarville MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Baseball Mid Sch Poplarville MS STONE MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity AMORY HATLEY AMORY HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH FORREST CO AHS LUMBERTON HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY HIGH NORTH FORREST LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BAY SPRINGS RALEIGH MIZE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BOONEVILLE WALNUT BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRANDON MADISON CENTRAL BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE CALHOUN CITY BRUCE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA ROSA FORT BYHALIA HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity BYHALIA ALCORN CENTRAL BYHALIA HS 3:15 PM
Baseball Varsity CALEDONIA Gordo CALEDONIA HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity CALHOUN CITY VARDAMAN Bruce MS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CANTON TBA CANTON HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity CANTON TBA CANTON HS 12:01 AM
Baseball Varsity CENTER HILL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE North Panola CLARKSDALE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CLARKSDALE North Panola CLARKSDALE HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH SALTILLO TUPELO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity CORINTH ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL Tupelo Christian High School DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST UNION TISHOMINGO CO HS BOONEVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity EAST WEBSTER LAFAYETTE EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) JEFFERSON COUNTY MIZE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ENTERPRISE 7 CATHEDRAL LOYD STAR AC 12:30 PM
Baseball Varsity FLORENCE MORTON Richland HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity FRENCH CAMP EUPORA FRENCH CAMP 11:00 PM
Baseball Varsity GREENE COUNTY Lamar Christian PERRY CENTRAL HS 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HICKORY FLAT INGOMAR HICKORY FLAT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity HOUSTON MOOREVILLE HOUSTON HS 4:30 PM
Baseball Varsity HUMPHREYS COUNTY GENTRY HUMPHREYS CO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity INDEPENDENCE CHARLESTON INDEPENDENCE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity KOSCIUSKO GRENADA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAKE CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LANIER CRYSTAL SPRINGS Battlefield Jax 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LAWRENCE CO WEST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL PEARL KOSCIUSKO HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LEAKE COUNTY NOXAPATER NOXAPATER HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE Phil Cambell Al CALEDONIA HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity LOUISVILLE Gordo CALEDONIA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR ENTERPRISE 7 LOYD STAR AC 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity LOYD STAR CATHEDRAL LOYD STAR AC 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity LUMBERTON FORREST CO AHS LUMBERTON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MCLAURIN PUCKETT MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL SIMPSON ACADEMY MENDENHALL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MENDENHALL SIMPSON ACADEMY MENDENHALL HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MIZE RALEIGH MIZE HS 7:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MOOREVILLE WEST POINT HOUSTON HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY Lakeland 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity MURRAH CALLAWAY Lakeland 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE SHANNON THRASHER HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity MYRTLE OKOLONA THRASHER HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL UNION NEWTON COUNTY HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NEWTON COUNTY HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON TBA BELMONT HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NETTLETON TBA BELMONT HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW ALBANY Water Valley New Albany Sportsplex 1 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE TBA BELMONT HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity NEW SITE TBA BELMONT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NEWTON COUNTY NEW HOPE NEWTON COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity NW RANKIN GRENADA KOSCIUSKO HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OAK GROVE TAYLORSVILLE OAK GROVE HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH New Albany Sportsplex 1 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PASS CHRISTIAN TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PCS NE JONES WEST JONES HS 6:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL POPLARVILLE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PELAHATCHIE TBA MCLAURIN 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL Lamar Christian PERRY CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PERRY CENTRAL GREENE COUNTY PERRY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA NOXAPATER NOXAPATER HS 10:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PHILADELPHIA NANIH WAIYA NOXAPATER HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity PINE GROVE WALNUT BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Baseball Varsity PUCKETT TBA MCLAURIN 3:30 PM
Baseball Varsity PURVIS SACRED HEART PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND Germantown RAYMOND HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RAYMOND YAZOO COUNTY RAYMOND HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 3:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RICHLAND MORTON Richland HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIDGELAND TERRY RIDGELAND HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity RIPLEY OLIVE BRANCH New Albany Sportsplex 1 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SE LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE SE LAUDERDALE MS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SEBASTOPOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL LAKE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity Seminary RICHTON OAK GROVE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SMITHVILLE HAMILTON AMORY HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TBA SOUTH PANOLA HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PANOLA Lake Cormorant SOUTH PANOLA HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity ST JOE Madison Canton Academy ST JOSEPH MADISON 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity St Patrick STRINGER WEST JONES HS 1:30 PM
Baseball Varsity ST STANISLAUS TBA ST STANISLAUS HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity STARKVILLE Phil Cambell Al CALEDONIA HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity STONE VANCLEAVE STONE HS 1:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TERRY ST ANDREWS RIDGELAND HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER SHANNON THRASHER HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity THRASHER OKOLONA THRASHER HS 5:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TREMONT WHEELER TREMONT HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity TUPELO ITAWAMBA TUPELO HS 2:30 PM
Baseball Varsity WAYNE COUNTY St Patrick WEST JONES HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WESSON NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 2:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST BOLIVAR TBA WEST BOLIVAR HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST JONES PCS WEST JONES HS 4:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE CLARKDALE (2A) SE LAUDERDALE HS 12:00 PM
Baseball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SALEM WEST LINCOLN HS 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WINGFIELD CRYSTAL SPRINGS Battlefield Jax 11:00 AM
Baseball Varsity WINONA RIVERSIDE WINONA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch JV Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch JV DESOTO CENTRAL St Patrick St patrick HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 5:30 PM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch JV KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch JV PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch JV SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS Ocean Springs MS West Harrison HS 8:00 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Biloxi MS ST MARTIN West Harrison HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS VANCLEAVE HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch COLMER MS Vancleave MS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS Pass Christian MS West Harrison HS 9:10 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch East Central MS Harrison Central MS West Harrison HS 12:40 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Harrison Central MS DIberville MS West Harrison HS 4:10 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch ST MARTIN Pass Christian MS West Harrison HS 1:50 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Ocean Springs MS West Harrison HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Mid Sch Stone MS Gautier MS West Harrison HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS Gautier MS West Harrison HS 5:20 PM
Fastpitch Mid Sch West Harrison MS DIberville MS West Harrison HS 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BOGUE CHITTO FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON Germantown NW RANKIN HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity BRANDON NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS STARKVILLE Choctaw County HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Choctaw County HS SOUTH PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS 2:45 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBIA WESSON SALEM HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 8:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity COLUMBUS Kemper County COLUMBUS HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL St Patrick St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity EAST CENTRAL GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ENTERPRISE (V) STRINGER ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE NESHOBA CENTRAL FLORENCE HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity FLORENCE CLINTON FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GAUTIER PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENE COUNTY TBA GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE Ruleville GREENVILLE- HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE Ruleville GREENVILLE- HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GREENVILLE OBANNON GREENVILLE- HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA VARDAMAN WINONA HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GRENADA EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity GULFPORT Seminary GULFPORT HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON CALEDONIA HAMILTON HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HAMILTON NETTLETON HAMILTON HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO Lake Cormorant HERNANDO HS 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity HERNANDO LEWISBURG HERNANDO HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity HOUSTON TBA HOUSTON HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity ITAWAMBA TBA FULTON CITY PARK 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity Kemper County WEST LOWNDES COLUMBUS HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSCIUSKO MORTON KOSCIUSKO HS 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity KOSSUTH TBA KOSSUTH HS 12:01 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAFAYETTE POTTS CAMP OXFORD HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAKE SEBASTOPOL LAKE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LAUREL QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity LAWRENCE CO LONG BEACH St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity LOYD STAR PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN HS 10:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity MCCOMB Natchez TYLERTOWN HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity MERIDIAN LAUREL NE LAUDERDALE HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE MERIDIAN NE LAUDERDALE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity NE LAUDERDALE PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NORTH PIKE PETAL St patrick HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN Germantown NW RANKIN HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity NW RANKIN NEWTON COUNTY NW RANKIN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS GEORGE COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS EAST CENTRAL OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OLIVE BRANCH POTTS CAMP OXFORD HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS LAFAYETTE OXFORD HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity OXFORD HS OLIVE BRANCH OXFORD HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PASCAGOULA VANCLEAVE VANCLEAVE HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PISGAH RICHLAND PISGAH HS 11:15 AM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE STONE POPLARVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity POPLARVILLE BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS OAK GROVE PURVIS HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS PERRY CENTRAL PURVIS HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS WEST JONES PURVIS HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity PURVIS WEST JONES PURVIS HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity QUITMAN (V) PHILADELPHIA NE LAUDERDALE HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON MOSS POINT GREENE CO HS 12:20 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RICHTON TBA GREENE CO HS 2:10 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE EAST WEBSTER WINONA HS 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity RIVERSIDE FRENCH CAMP WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART MOUNT OLIVE Sacred Heart Sports Complex 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART OLA Sacred Heart Sports Complex 10:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART LUMBERTON Sacred Heart Sports Complex 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SACRED HEART RESURRECTION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 3:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM HATTIESBURG SALEM HS 9:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SALEM WEST MARION SALEM HS 4:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SEBASTOPOL WEST HARRISON COUNTY LAKE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity Seminary PASS CHRISTIAN GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES LOYD STAR GULFPORT HS 11:30 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH JONES BILOXI GULFPORT HS 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SOUTH PANOLA NORTH PIKE St patrick HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity ST JOE Madison TERRY ST JOSEPH MADISON 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity STONE BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL EAST MARION SUMRALL AC 11:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 12:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 3:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity SUMRALL TBA SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TYLERTOWN HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity TYLERTOWN Natchez TYLERTOWN HS 2:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity VANCLEAVE GAUTIER VANCLEAVE HS 9:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity VARDAMAN ETHEL WINONA HS 1:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WESSON WEST MARION SALEM HS 2:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE DESOTO CENTRAL St patrick HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE PETAL St patrick HS 12:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST LINCOLN ENTERPRISE 7 WEST LINCOLN HS 4:00 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 10:00 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 11:45 AM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 1:30 PM
Fastpitch Varsity WEST POINT TBA WEST POINT HS 3:15 PM

Check Also

Concussion conference set for Sept. 26

A Concussion Conference will be held on Wednesday, September 26, 2018, from 7:00 am – …