Home / News / Games for the week of 01-21-18
New Site's Libby Loden (4) attempts a shot in front of Puckett's Alliya Gray (21) in Saturday's Mid-Mississippi Challenge in Ackerman. Photo By Chris Butler

Games for the week of 01-21-18

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
01/22/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Biloxi george county 9th girls BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Brandon 9th GERMANTOWN BRANDON HS 5:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE Gulfport DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys EAST CENTRAL 9TH GAUTIER EAST CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH harrison central 9th girls HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH HARRISON CENTRAL 9 HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY TBA NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys St Martin PICAYUNE 9th grade ST MARTIN AC 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE 9th ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TERRY PEARL BRANDON HS 7:50 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls DIBERVILLE Gulfport 9th girls DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls EAST CENTRAL GAUTIER 9th girls EAST CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT Warren Central BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ST MARTIN PASCAGOULA ST MARTIN AC 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TERRY PEARL BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS NEWTON BAY SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV BELMONT TBA BELMONT HS 5:15 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR BALDWYN BALDWYN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS TBA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Siwell MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Cardozo MS Whitten MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Chastain MS Brinkley MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Coahoma County MS TBA COAHOMA COUNTY JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch CONEHATTA MS REDWATER MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS McLaurin MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS McLaurin MS Florence Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Girls) Central Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Central Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Girls) Central Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch GULFPORT CENTRAL MS Biloxi MS (Boys) Gulfport Central MS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS Colmer Middle School 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch MAGNOLIA (Moss Point) MS COLMER MS Colmer Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS QUITMAN (V) MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Pontotoc MS Houlka MS NORTH PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS Bay MS NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS East Central MS OCEAN SPRINGS MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch OLA MS TBA OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oxford MS Batesville MS OXFORD MIDDLE HIGH 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Purvis MS SOUTH FORREST AC PURVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:15 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS West Wortham MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Resurrection MS West Wortham MS RESURRECTION CATHOLIC MIDDLE 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Richland MS Magee MS RICHLAND MIDDLE SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch South Pontotoc MS East Webster MS SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST JOE Madison MS TBA ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Pearl River Central MS St patrick HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Pearl River Central MS St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST PATRICK MS Pearl River Central MS St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Vancleave MS ST STANISLAUS JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tucker Middle School BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tucker Middle School CONEHATTA MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch West Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE H 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Yazoo City MS GREENWOOD MS Yazoo City Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MCCOMB FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OKOLONA SMITHVILLE OKOLONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS Greene County PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION BYERS H W WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN INGOMAR BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BELMONT KOSSUTH BELMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA HAMILTON CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE McComb FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WESSON JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN PINE GROVE JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls M S PALMER NORTH PANOLA M S PALMER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE PUCKETT MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO MCADAMS MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NE LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OKOLONA SMITHVILLE OKOLONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PELAHATCHIE PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis GREENE COUNTY PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH MCLAURIN RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIDGELAND VICKSBURG RIDGELAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LOWNDES VARDAMAN WEST LOWNDES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION BYERS H W WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Soccer JV Adams Co. Christian Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV FOREST FLORENCE FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer JV GAUTIER St Patrick GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV WARREN CENTRAL ST ANDREWS WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Biloxi MS Bayou View MS White BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch ST STANISLAUS MS Ocean Springs MS ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Copiah Acad. Adams County Christian School 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia MOOREVILLE BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY RIDGELAND NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS PINEY WOODS CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA STRAYHORN GRENADA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PEARL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity JIM HILL PEARL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI HARRISON CENTRAL BILOXI HS 6:15 PM
Soccer-G JV GAUTIER St Patrick GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Bayou View MS White Biloxi MS GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Mid Sch Ocean Springs MS OLA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WESSON BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia MOOREVILLE BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CALEDONIA NEW HOPE CALEDONIA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CENTER HILL OLIVE BRANCH Center Hill HIgh School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL CLINTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity COLUMBUS TUPELO COLUMBUS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH SENATOBIA CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO WEST LINCOLN FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA STRAYHORN GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HORN LAKE DESOTO CENTRAL HORN LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS WINONA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HATTIESBURG PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE NORTH PIKE PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE LAUDERDALE QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 5:45 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SE LAUDERDALE FOREST SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison PELAHATCHIE ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall LAWRENCE CO SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
01/23/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys CLINTON TBA BRANDON HS 7:50 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys WARREN CENTRAL 9TH TBA BRANDON HS 5:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls GERMANTOWN TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls NW RANKIN TBA BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV ALCORN CENTRAL NORTH PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ASHLAND HOLLY SPRINGS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST MARION STONE EAST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER SALTILLO EAST WEBSTER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV EAST WEBSTER SALTILLO EAST WEBSTER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA HOUSTON EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL BRANDON JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE NEW ALBANY New Site 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OAK GROVE HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE GEORGE COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV SHANNON TBA SHANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball JV SMITHVILLE TBA SMITHVILLE HS 5:10 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four MS TBA WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS West Lincoln MS BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center EARL TRAVILLION DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Magee MS Mendenhall MS MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl River Central MS West Wortham MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo Christian Middle School TBA Tupelo Christian Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch west point JH TBA WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ALCORN CENTRAL NORTH PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BALDWYN EAST UNION BALDWYN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYHALIA SENATOBIA BYHALIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY WINGFIELD CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY WINGFIELD CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) BAY SPRINGS CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL Greenville CLEVELAND CENTRAL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLEVELAND CENTRAL GREENVILLE CLEVELAND CENTRAL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS RICHTON COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION STONE EAST MARION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER SALTILLO EAST WEBSTER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA HOUSTON EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA HOUSTON EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Greene County NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT HARRISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL BRANDON JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL BRANDON JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT KENNEDY JF HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT KENNEDY JF HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RICHLAND LANIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER RICHLAND LANIER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY BRUCE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 6:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LELAND OBANNON LELAND HS 8:20 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NETTLETON Choctaw County HS NETTLETON HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE NEW ALBANY New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER VARDAMAN NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove HATTIESBURG OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL NATCHEZ PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE GEORGE COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE CLINTON PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT ST JOE Madison PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS SALEM PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON CALEDONIA SHANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHANNON CALEDONIA SHANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT OKOLONA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE ST STANISLAUS VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON MAGEE VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST JONES PETAL WEST JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ALCORN CENTRAL NORTH PONTOTOC ALCORN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY YAZOO COUNTY AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BALDWYN EAST UNION BALDWYN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BAY HIGH LONG BEACH BAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BLUE MOUNTAIN PINE GROVE BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE ABERDEEN BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W HICKORY FLAT BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) Bay Springs CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS RICHTON COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLUMBIA WEST MARION COLUMBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CORINTH RIPLEY CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CRYSTAL SPRINGS RALEIGH CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE ST MARTIN DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION STONE CO EAST MARION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER SALTILLO EAST WEBSTER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) HEIDELBERG ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ETHEL MCADAMS ETHEL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST CHOCTAW CENTRAL FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRANKLIN CO JEFFERSON COUNTY FRANKLIN CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CLARKSDALE GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENE COUNTY NORTH FORREST GREENE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT harrison central girls GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOULKA SOUTH PONTOTOC HOULKA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS Seminary JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JUMPERTOWN THRASHER JUMPERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KENNEDY JOHN F ROSA FORT KENNEDY JF HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO LOUISVILLE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAFAYETTE GRENADA LAFAYETTE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAWRENCE CO FORREST CO AHS LAWRENCE CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY BRUCE LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton SACRED HEART LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MANTACHIE HATLEY MANTACHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MONTGOMERY CO FRENCH CAMP MONTGOMERY CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT BILOXI MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA WEST LOWNDES NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NETTLETON Choctaw County HS NETTLETON HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE NEW ALBANY New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON COUNTY NE JONES NEWTON COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER VARDAMAN NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE Hattiesburg Varsity Girls OAK GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS SOUTH PANOLA OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PASS CHRISTIAN EAST CENTRAL PASS CHRISTIAN HS 6:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL NATCHEZ PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE MIZE PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PHILADELPHIA NEWTON PHILADELPHIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE GEORGE COUNTY PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH ENTERPRISE 7 PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC AMORY PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON HAZLEHURST Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis SALEM PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls QUITMAN (V) MENDENHALL QUITMAN HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS SIMMONS RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION TBA RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE J Z GEORGE RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SE LAUDERDALE MORTON SE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL PINEY WOODS SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE Tupelo Christian High School SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES Wayne County SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE RAYMOND SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STRINGER LEAKE COUNTY STRINGER ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL POPLARVILLE SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT OKOLONA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TUPELO COLUMBUS TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls UNION SCOTT CENTRAL UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON MAGEE VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON TYLERTOWN WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST JONES Petal WEST JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT STARKVILLE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE COAHOMA COUNTY WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION FALKNER WEST UNION 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER BIGGERSVILLE WHEELER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY GREENWOOD YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Ocean Springs MS PICAYUNE HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CATHEDRAL Laurel Christian TBA 6:55 PM
Soccer Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) FOREST CLARKDALE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. Presbyterian Christian TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CORINTH CENTER HILL CORINTH HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA GREENVILLE- HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH STARKVILLE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MURRAH STARKVILLE NORTH JACKSON FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PROVINE JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Co-Lin Community College 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV NESHOBA CENTRAL NE Lauderdale NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 4:00 PM
Soccer-G JV OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 7:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity AMORY NEW ALBANY AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BAY HIGH PASS CHRISTIAN BAY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BRANDON TERRY BRANDON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CLARKDALE (2A) FOREST CLARKDALE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CORINTH CENTER HILL CORINTH HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS MORTON CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL OXFORD HS DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS POPLARVILLE FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER WEST HARRISON COUNTY GAUTIER HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Germantown VICKSBURG Germantown HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GREENVILLE WINONA GREENVILLE- HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT BILOXI GULFPORT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK HARRISON CENTRAL HANCOCK HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba MOOREVILLE ITAWAMBA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LAUREL WEST JONES LAUREL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE COLUMBUS LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO Brookhaven Complex #1 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MAGEE NORTH FORREST MAGEE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT HATTIESBURG MOSS POINT HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CALEDONIA COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NE LAUDERDALE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW HOPE WEST POINT NEW HOPE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PONTOTOC SOUTH PONTOTOC NORTH PONTOTOC ATT CNT 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN MADISON CENTRAL NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OCEAN SPRINGS PASCAGOULA OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA St Patrick OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS MCCOMB PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity QUITMAN (V) NE JONES QUITMAN HS (V) 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND RAYMOND Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RIDGELAND CALLAWAY RIDGELAND HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART PERRY CENTRAL Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA Byhalia SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH JONES WAYNE COUNTY SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA TUPELO SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN HERNANDO SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST ANDREWS MCLAURIN ST ANDREWS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN INDEPENDENCE Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WARREN CENTRAL FLORENCE WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WESSON WEST LINCOLN Co-Lin Community College 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NEWTON COUNTY WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
01/24/2018 Basketball Mid Sch BOGUE CHITTO (7) MS TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Choctaw Central MS REDWATER MS CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY RIDGELAND CALLAWAY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY RIDGELAND CALLAWAY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY CHOCTAW CENTRAL KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OLA ST. PATRICK OUR LADY ACADEMY 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE COAHOMA COUNTY RIVERSIDE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV ST ANDREWS CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS ST MARTIN ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS ST MARTIN ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BILOXI GULFPORT BILOXI HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV ST ANDREWS CALLAWAY ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FRANKLIN CO LAWRENCE CO FRANKLIN CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MENDENHALL MCCOMB MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NESHOBA CENTRAL NEW HOPE NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick RESURRECTION St patrick HS 5:30 PM
01/25/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys DIBERVILLE BILOXI 9th DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys HANCOCK 9TH gautier 9th girls HANCOCK HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys NW RANKIN ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL BRANDON HS 5:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys ROSA SCOTT SCHOOL VICKSBURG BRANDON HS 7:50 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys Tupelo 9th Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 8:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th TBA VANCLEAVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th TBA VANCLEAVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th TBA VANCLEAVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls BRANDON CLINTON BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls Hancock, 9th Girls GAUTIER 9th girls HANCOCK HS 5:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls ROSA SCOTT VICKSBURG 9th BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Ashland MS Byers H W MS ASHLAND HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA BEAT FOUR MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Beat Four TBA BEAT FOUR MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brinkley MS Bailey MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch DIberville MS TBA D’Iberville Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Dixie Attendance Center Presbyterian DIXIE ATTENDANCE CENTER 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 5:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch EARL TRAVILLION Purvis MS EARL TRAVILLION AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Florence MS ST JOE Madison MS Florence Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Loyd Star MS TBA LOYD STAR AC 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Richland MS MCLAURIN 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch McLaurin MS Richland MS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NE Lauderdale MS SE Lauderdale MS NORTHEAST LAUDERDALE MIDDLE 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS TBA NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch North Gulfport MS TBA NORTH GULFPORT JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch NORTH WOOLMARKET MS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH WOOLMARKET MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pontotoc MS Oxford MS PONTOTOC MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch POWELL MS NORTHWEST JACKSON MS CAPITOL CITY ALTERNATIVE SCHOOL 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch QUITMAN CO MS TUNICA MS M S PALMER HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Shannon MS TBA SHANNON JUNIOR HIGH 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Siwell MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 6:40 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS SOUTH FORREST AC SUMRALL AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Sumrall MS SOUTH FORREST AC SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls TBA TUPELO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Girls TBA TUPELO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Union MS Newton Co MS UNION MS 8:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch UTICA MS TBA Utica MS 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Vancleave MS TBA VANCLEAVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Whitten MS HARDY MS SIWELL ROAD MS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA BRUCE EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MSD Jackson Academy MSD 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH STARKVILLE MURRAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH STARKVILLE MURRAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION ST STANISLAUS RESURRECTION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART EAST MARION Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BIGGERSVILLE Tupelo Christian High School BIGGERSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL PHILADELPHIA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER HICKORY FLAT FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FLORENCE MCLAURIN FLORENCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL KOSCIUSKO LEAKE CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MSD Jackson Academy MSD 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA VARDAMAN NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON WILKINSON COUNTY Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON OLA RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE LANIER SOUTH PIKE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 6:15 PM
Soccer JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer JV LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 7:30 PM
Soccer JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Adams County Christian TBA 3:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Brookhaven Academy Adams County Christian TBA 4:55 PM
Soccer Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CANTON CLEVELAND CENTRAL CANTON HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. East Rankin Academy TBA 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Copiah Acad. East Rankin Academy TBA 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GREENE COUNTY VANCLEAVE GREENE CO HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LAMAR SCHOOL Starkville Academy Lamar School 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEW ALBANY HORN LAKE NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH FORREST PINEY WOODS NORTH FORREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE MS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Oak Forest TBA 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Parklane Acad. Oak Forest TBA 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PELAHATCHIE RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE AC 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity Presbyterian Christian Jackson Prep Presbyterian Christian School 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV BRANDON PEARL BRANDON HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G JV HARRISON CENTRAL WEST HARRISON COUNTY HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HANCOCK PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G JV Sumrall PURVIS SUMRALL AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BOGUE CHITTO WEST LINCOLN BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Byhalia RIPLEY BYHALIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity DESOTO CENTRAL HERNANDO DESOTO CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FORREST CO AHS EAST CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GEORGE COUNTY PETAL GEORGE CO. HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO CALEDONIA KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LOUISVILLE NEW HOPE LOUISVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MOOREVILLE AMORY MOOREVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEW ALBANY HORN LAKE NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NEWTON COUNTY QUITMAN (V) NEWTON COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE MS 4:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OAK GROVE MERIDIAN OAK GROVE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PELAHATCHIE RICHLAND PELAHATCHIE AC 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PANOLA STRAYHORN SOUTH PANOLA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTH PONTOTOC NETTLETON SOUTH PONTOTOC HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST JOE Madison MCLAURIN ST JOSEPH MADISON 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity St Patrick PERRY CENTRAL St patrick HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Sumrall PURVIS SUMRALL AC 6:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity TISHOMINGO CO HS SENATOBIA TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WAYNE COUNTY SE LAUDERDALE WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE JONES WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WINONA PHILADELPHIA WINONA HS 5:30 PM
01/26/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA BRANDON HS 5:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA BRANDON HS 7:50 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA BRANDON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA BRANDON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 5:00 PM
Basketball JV FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GENTRY CALLAWAY GENTRY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HICKORY FLAT WEST LOWNDES HICKORY FLAT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LAKE UNION LAKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LUMBERTON EAST MARION LUMBERTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NEW SITE BALDWYN New Site 4:30 PM
Basketball JV NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball JV STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 4:45 PM
Basketball JV Tupelo Christian High School TBA Tupelo Christian HS 5:30 PM
Basketball JV VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WESSON Seminary WESSON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 7:50 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Pearl MS Brandon MS Pearl Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Brandon Middle School 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Brandon Middle School 5:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 5:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 6:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BLUE MOUNTAIN JUMPERTOWN BLUE MOUNTAIN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALHOUN CITY COLDWATER CALHOUN CITY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLLINS St Patrick COLLINS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST UNION STRAYHORN EAST UNION HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE (V) BAY SPRINGS ENTERPRISE HS (V) 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FALKNER POTTS CAMP FALKNER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY CALLAWAY GENTRY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GEORGE COUNTY Oak Grove GEORGE CO. HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Germantown WEST LINCOLN Germantown HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GRENADA SALTILLO GRENADA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HATLEY Choctaw County HS HATLEY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HICKORY FLAT WEST LOWNDES HICKORY FLAT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLLY SPRINGS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys J Z GEORGE YAZOO COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KEMPER COUNTY MORTON KEMPER CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LAKE UNION LAKE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LUMBERTON EAST MARION LUMBERTON HS 7:40 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB RAYMOND MCCOMB HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE WEST UNION MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY BYHALIA NEW ALBANY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW SITE BALDWYN New Site 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER TBA NOXAPATER HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PETAL MERIDIAN PETAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PINEY WOODS STRINGER PINEY WOODS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE Greene County POPLARVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PROVINE WARREN CENTRAL PROVINE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PURVIS LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SMITHVILLE HOULKA SMITHVILLE HS 7:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST STANISLAUS BAY HIGH ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON Seminary WESSON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINGFIELD FOREST HILL WINGFIELD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 8:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN NETTLETON ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMANDA ELZY CHARLESTON AMANDA ELZY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls AMORY ITAWAMBA AMORY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI HANCOCK BILOXI HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOGUE CHITTO LOYD STAR BOGUE CHITTO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BRUCE VARDAMAN BRUCE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W ASHLAND BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CALEDONIA MOOREVILLE CALEDONIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY WEST BOLIVAR COAHOMA CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COLLINS St Patrick COLLINS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DIBERVILLE PASCAGOULA DIBERVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls DURANT MONTGOMERY CO DURANT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST UNION STRAYHORN EAST UNION HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE (V) Bay Springs ENTERPRISE HS (V) 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ENTERPRISE 7 AMITE COUNTY ENTERPRISE HS 7 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FALKNER POTTS CAMP FALKNER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST SE LAUDERDALE FOREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FRENCH CAMP ETHEL FRENCH CAMP 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY CALLAWAY GENTRY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GEORGE COUNTY OAK GROVE GEORGE CO. HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Germantown WEST LINCOLN Germantown HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GREENVILLE CLINTON GREENVILLE- HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HATLEY Choctaw County HS HATLEY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WILKINSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG TAYLORSVILLE HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HICKORY FLAT WEST LOWNDES HICKORY FLAT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOLLY SPRINGS COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH HOLLY SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HOUSTON SOUTH PONTOTOC HOUSTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HUMPHREYS COUNTY RULEVILLE HUMPHREYS CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR WALNUT INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls J Z GEORGE YAZOO COUNTY J Z GEORGE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS COLUMBIA JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JIM HILL TERRY JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KEMPER COUNTY MORTON KEMPER CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSCIUSKO NEW HOPE KOSCIUSKO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LAKE UNION LAKE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lake Cormorant LEWISBURG Lake Cormorant HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEFLORE COUNTY EAST WEBSTER LEFLORE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LONG BEACH WEST HARRISON COUNTY LONG BEACH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton EAST MARION LUMBERTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MAGEE MCLAURIN MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCADAMS COFFEEVILLE MCADAMS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb RAYMOND MCCOMB HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL NEWTON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MIZE ST JOE Madison MIZE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MOSS POINT PASS CHRISTIAN MOSS POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NANIH WAIYA HAMILTON NANIH WAIYA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NATCHEZ BROOKHAVEN NATCHEZ HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NE LAUDERDALE NE JONES NE LAUDERDALE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL CLEVELAND NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW ALBANY BYHALIA New Albany Middle School 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEW SITE BALDWYN New Site 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST OLA NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE HATTIESBURG North Pike HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER TBA NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OBANNON SIMMONS OBANNON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS ST MARTIN OCEAN SPRINGS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls OXFORD HS TUPELO OXFORD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PEARL BRANDON PEARL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Petal MERIDIAN PETAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL PICAYUNE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE WHEELER PINE GROVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINEY WOODS STRINGER PINEY WOODS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PISGAH PUCKETT PISGAH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC SHANNON PONTOTOC HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE GREENE COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON FRANKLIN CO Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Purvis LAWRENCE CO PURVIS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RALEIGH ST ANDREWS RALEIGH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAY BROOKS KENNEDY JOHN F RAY BROOKS SCHOOL 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHLAND SOUTH PIKE Richland HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RICHTON PERRY CENTRAL RICHTON HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIVERSIDE SOUTH DELTA RIVERSIDE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SALEM SACRED HEART SALEM HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SCOTT CENTRAL NEWTON SCOTT CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SEBASTOPOL MOUNT OLIVE SEBASTOPOL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SMITHVILLE HOULKA SMITHVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH JONES WEST JONES SOUTH JONES HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STARKVILLE NW RANKIN STARKVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls STONE GAUTIER STONE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls THRASHER BIGGERSVILLE THRASHER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS CORINTH TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TREMONT TBA TREMONT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School NORTH PONTOTOC Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VANCLEAVE EAST CENTRAL VANCLEAVE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VELMA JACKSON CRYSTAL SPRINGS VELMA JACKSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls VICKSBURG RIDGELAND VICKSBURG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County LAUREL WAYNE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON Seminary WESSON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE QUITMAN (V) WEST LAUDERDALE H 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST MARION TYLERTOWN WEST MARION HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST POINT LAFAYETTE WEST POINT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST TALLAHATCHIE LELAND WEST TALLAHATCHIE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WINONA EUPORA WINONA HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls YAZOO CITY CLARKSDALE YAZOO CITY HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 4:00 PM
Soccer JV MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 4:30 PM
Soccer Varsity Adams County Christian Park Place TBA 3:00 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 5:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CALLAWAY JIM HILL HUGHES FIELD 6:30 PM
Soccer Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL HARRISON CEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE TBA INDEPENDENCE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO HS 7:15 PM
Soccer Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE PINEY WOODS MAGEE HS 6:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NE JONES Sumrall NORTHEAST JONES HS 2:00 PM
Soccer Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SACRED HEART BAY HIGH Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Soccer Varsity STONE LONG BEACH Project Road Recreational Park 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity STRAYHORN Vardaman Strayhorn High School 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY ST STANISLAUS West Harrison HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 7:00 PM
Soccer-G JV McLaurin MORTON MCLAURIN 3:30 PM
Soccer-G JV PURVIS NORTH FORREST PURVIS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity CRYSTAL SPRINGS NORTH FORREST CRYSTAL SPRINGS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FLORENCE ST ANDREWS FLORENCE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST PELAHATCHIE FOREST HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GRENADA WEST POINT GRENADA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL HARRISON CEN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE COAHOMA COUNTY INDEPENDENCE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity KOSCIUSKO RIDGELAND KOSCIUSKO HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity LEWISBURG OLIVE BRANCH Lewisburg HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MCLAURIN MORTON MCLAURIN 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity MSMS CHOCTAW CENTRAL COLUMBUS SOCCERPLEX 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NE JONES Sumrall NORTHEAST JONES HS 3:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity NW RANKIN STARKVILLE NW RANKIN HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity OLA RESURRECTION OUR LADY ACADEMY 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PASCAGOULA GEORGE COUNTY PASCAGOULA HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PEARL RIVER CENTRAL NORTH PIKE PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HATTIESBURG PICAYUNE HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity PURVIS NORTH FORREST PURVIS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity RICHLAND CLINTON Richland HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SACRED HEART BAY HIGH Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SENATOBIA RIPLEY SENATOBIA HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity ST MARTIN GAUTIER ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STONE LONG BEACH Project Road Recreational Park 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity STRAYHORN Vardaman Strayhorn High School 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity VICKSBURG Germantown VICKSBURG HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST HARRISON COUNTY OCEAN SPRINGS West Harrison HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST JONES WAYNE COUNTY WEST JONES HS 5:30 PM
Soccer-G Varsity WEST LAUDERDALE NE LAUDERDALE WEST LAUDERDALE H 5:30 PM
01/27/2018 Basketball 9th Grade Boys TBA TBA BRANDON HS 12:20 PM
Basketball 9th Grade Girls TBA TBA BRANDON HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV MCCOMB LANIER MCCOMB HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV SUMRALL FORREST CO AHS SUMRALL AC 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TAYLORSVILLE Simpson Academy TAYLORSVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Brandon MS TBA Brandon Middle School 12:20 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 4:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 5:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 6:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Oak Grove MS TBA OAK GROVE MS 7:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 1:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA Northeast CC 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 11:00 AM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 12:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch Tupelo MS Boys TBA Tupelo Middle School 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BILOXI MERIDIAN MS COAST COLISEUM 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROAD STREET CLARKSDALE BROAD STREET HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys DIBERVILLE PASS CHRISTIAN MS COAST COLISEUM 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS MS COAST COLISEUM 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL LAUREL MS COAST COLISEUM 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB LANIER MCCOMB HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MOSS POINT WEST HARRISON COUNTY MS COAST COLISEUM 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys NOXAPATER HAMILTON NOXAPATER HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA BAY HIGH MS COAST COLISEUM 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE ST MARTIN MS COAST COLISEUM 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIPLEY CANTON RIPLEY HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RULEVILLE GREENWOOD RULEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SUMRALL FCAHS SUMRALL AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TAYLORSVILLE Simpson Academy TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany Middle School 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany Middle School 12:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany Middle School 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany Middle School 5:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA New Albany Middle School 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ABERDEEN OKOLONA ABERDEEN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 8:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE TBA BOONEVILLE HS 6:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROAD STREET CLARKSDALE BROAD STREET HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CLARKDALE (2A) TBA CLARKDALE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST WEBSTER WINONA EAST WEBSTER HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY NOXUBEE COUNTY LEAKE COUNTY HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LOUISVILLE Choctaw County HS LOUISVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL MURRAH MADISON CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb LANIER MCCOMB HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN FLORENCE MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NOXAPATER HAMILTON NOXAPATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND FLORENCE RAYMOND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RESURRECTION SACRED HEART RESURRECTION HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RIPLEY CANTON RIPLEY HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RULEVILLE GREENWOOD RULEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SHAW GENTRY SHAW HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SUMRALL FCAHS SUMRALL AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TAYLORSVILLE Simpson Academy TAYLORSVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN COLUMBIA TYLERTOWN HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR SOUTH DELTA WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Soccer JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 1:15 PM
Soccer JV PONTOTOC TBA PONTOTOC HS 9:00 AM
Soccer Varsity BRANDON TBA BRANDON HS 1:00 PM
Soccer Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 10:30 AM
Soccer Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 1:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MAGEE MORTON MAGEE HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G JV HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 12:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity FOREST VICKSBURG FOREST HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity GAUTIER STONE GAUTIER HS 2:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity HANCOCK BAY HIGH HANCOCK HS 9:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity INDEPENDENCE TISHOMINGO CO HS INDEPENDENCE HS 11:30 AM
Soccer-G Varsity MOSS POINT VANCLEAVE MOSS POINT HS 9:00 AM

Check Also

Concussion conference set for Sept. 26

A Concussion Conference will be held on Wednesday, September 26, 2018, from 7:00 am – …