Breaking News
Tishomingo County's Tayvius Duckett (25) passes the ball against the Belmont Cardinals in Iuka, MS, on November 7, 2017. Photo by Randy Williams

Games for the week of 11-19-17

 

Date Sport Level Home Away Site Time
11/20/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys Forrest County AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 11:00 AM
Basketball JV NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV PORT GIBSON PEARL Port Gibson 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RIDGELAND CHARLESTON RIDGELAND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 5:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 1:00 PM
Basketball JV WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy MS ST ANDREWS MS 2:00 PM
Basketball Mid Sch ST ANDREWS MS Hartfield Academy MS ST ANDREWS MS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys AMORY DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Baldwin County BILOXI ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BRANDON YAZOO CITY WARREN CENTRAL HS 2:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY TBA COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE RIVERSIDE WARREN CENTRAL HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HANCOCK ST STANISLAUS HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST WESSON ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR J Z GEORGE INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL NW RANKIN WARREN CENTRAL HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Mcgill-Toolen Buckhorn ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCLAURIN COLLINS MCLAURIN 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY NORTH PONTOTOC NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NORTH PIKE BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PICAYUNE Salmen HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS INGOMAR HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND PHILADELPHIA RIDGELAND HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RIDGELAND CHARLESTON RIDGELAND HS 4:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SACRED HEART PURVIS Sacred Heart Sports Complex 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST ANDREWS Hartfield Academy ST ANDREWS HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys ST MARTIN Davidson ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys St. Luke, AL GULFPORT ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TYLERTOWN BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys VICKSBURG CLINTON WARREN CENTRAL HS 5:45 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WARREN CENTRAL PEARL WARREN CENTRAL HS 7:15 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WAYNE COUNTY MCCOMB LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls BILOXI WARREN CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE RIPLEY BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CHOCTAW CENTRAL LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL CHOCTAW CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY LEFLORE COUNTY COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls EAST MARION WILKINSON COUNTY ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FORREST CO AHS PEARL RIVER CENTRAL FORREST CO HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT MADISON CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK MOSS POINT HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST WESSON ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls KOSSUTH ITAWAMBA KOSSUTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN COLLINS MCLAURIN 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MENDENHALL JEFFERSON COUNTY MENDENHALL HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NESHOBA CENTRAL MERIDIAN NESHOBA CENTRAL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH FORREST Seminary NORTH FORREST HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PIKE LAUREL LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OCEAN SPRINGS Davidson GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PICAYUNE PASS CHRISTIAN HANCOCK HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PINE GROVE DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC Choctaw County HS INGOMAR HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON PEARL Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls SOUTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls ST MARTIN EAST CENTRAL GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TISHOMINGO CO HS ALCORN CENTRAL TISHOMINGO CO HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Tupelo Christian High School FALKNER Tupelo Christian HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TYLERTOWN BAY HIGH LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Wayne County McComb LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST LAUDERDALE Germantown WEST LAUDERDALE H 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Soccer JV ST STANISLAUS SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS HS 5:30 PM
Soccer Mid Sch Picayune Hancock MS PICAYUNE HS 5:00 PM
Soccer Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 7:00 PM
Soccer Varsity ITAWAMBA TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 12:30 PM
Soccer Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 7:45 PM
Soccer Varsity ST STANISLAUS SACRED HEART ST STANISLAUS HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity GULFPORT OCEAN SPRINGS GULFPORT HS 5:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity Itawamba TISHOMINGO CO HS ITAWAMBA HS 11:00 AM
Soccer-G Varsity PICAYUNE HANCOCK PICAYUNE HS 6:15 PM
11/21/2017 Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball 9th Grade Boys VANCLEAVE 9th PASS CHRISTIAN VANCLEAVE HS 11:15 AM
Basketball JV BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 3:00 PM
Basketball JV PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 1:00 PM
Basketball JV RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 2:00 PM
Basketball JV SOUTH PIKE COLUMBIA SOUTH PIKE HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Mid Sch TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY TBA COAHOMA CO. HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA CO. HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys COLDWATER LEWISBURG COLDWATER HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys EUPORA LOUISVILLE EUPORA HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FOREST BAY SPRINGS LEAKE COUNTY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD AMANDA ELZY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HAZLEHURST TYLERTOWN ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL LEAKE COUNTY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LEFLORE COUNTY BROAD STREET COAHOMA CO. HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MCCOMB NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEW ALBANY TBA NEW ALBANY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys NEWTON MORTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIDGELAND PEARL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PELAHATCHIE CLINTON PELAHATCHIE AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PONTOTOC DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PUCKETT MAGEE PUCKETT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA NEW ALBANY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY WAYNE COUNTY LAWRENCE CO HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WESSON EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 7:35 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WEST UNION AMORY INGOMAR HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BOONEVILLE SALTILLO BOONEVILLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BROOKHAVEN LAWRENCE CO LAWRENCE CO HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls BYERS H W HOLLY SPRINGS BYERS H W HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls COAHOMA COUNTY COAHOMA EARLY COLLEGE HIGH COAHOMA CO. HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST Bay Springs LEAKE COUNTY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GAUTIER PEARL RIVER CENTRAL GAUTIER HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HAZLEHURST TYLERTOWN ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG SOUTH JONES HEIDELBERG HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls INGOMAR DESOTO CENTRAL INGOMAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS SCOTT CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LEAKE COUNTY LEAKE CENTRAL LEAKE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls McComb NORTH PIKE LAWRENCE CO HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MYRTLE BIGGERSVILLE MYRTLE HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls NEWTON MORTON LEAKE COUNTY HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls NORTH PONTOTOC AMORY INGOMAR HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE CLINTON PELAHATCHIE AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PONTOTOC PINE GROVE INGOMAR HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PORT GIBSON TBA Port Gibson 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls RAYMOND MERIDIAN RAYMOND HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA HANCOCK HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KOSSUTH HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TBA TBA KOSSUTH HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls TERRY Wayne County LAWRENCE CO HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WESSON EAST MARION LAWRENCE CO HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST BOLIVAR RAY BROOKS WEST BOLIVAR HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WEST UNION Tupelo Christian High School INGOMAR HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls WHEELER TBA WHEELER HS 12:01 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls WILKINSON COUNTY SOUTH PIKE ROD PAIGE MIDDLE SCHOOL 4:00 PM
Soccer Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 7:00 PM
Soccer-G Varsity SOUTHAVEN CENTER HILL SOUTHAVEN HS 5:00 PM
11/22/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA ST MARTIN AC 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GULFPORT TBA GULFPORT HS 1:30 PM
11/24/2017 Basketball Varsity Boys BAY HIGH DIBERVILLE POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY HORN LAKE GENTRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS WEST HARRISON COUNTY POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PEARL RIVER CENTRAL TBA POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys POPLARVILLE TBA POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys STONE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HATTIESBURG LAUREL HATTIESBURG HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional HAZLEHURST JEFFERSON COUNTY HAZLEHURST HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NANIH WAIYA RESURRECTION NANIH WAIYA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NORTH PANOLA YAZOO COUNTY NORTH PANOLA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional NOXUBEE COUNTY LOUISVILLE NOXUBEE COUNTY HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional OKOLONA SIMMONS OKOLONA HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional PEARL MERIDIAN PEARL HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional POPLARVILLE EAST CENTRAL POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional STARKVILLE MADISON CENTRAL STARKVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional TAYLORSVILLE COLLINS TAYLORSVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WEST POINT OLIVE BRANCH WEST POINT HS 7:00 PM
Football Regional WINONA CALHOUN CITY WINONA HS 7:00 PM
11/25/2017 Basketball JV CANTON TBA CANTON HS 4:00 PM
Basketball JV CANTON TBA CANTON HS 5:00 PM
Basketball JV JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CALLAWAY MERIDIAN FOREST HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CANTON TBA CANTON HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys CRYSTAL SPRINGS LONG BEACH HARRISON CEN HS 12:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys FLORENCE MOSS POINT HARRISON CEN HS 11:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GENTRY RULEVILLE GENTRY HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys GREENWOOD LEFLORE COUNTY GREENWOOD HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HARRISON CENTRAL Germantown HARRISON CEN HS 5:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HEIDELBERG BAY SPRINGS HEIDELBERG HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS MADISON CENTRAL FOREST HILL HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Jackson Academy LAUREL FOREST HILL HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys JIM HILL LAUREL JIM HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys LANIER MENDENHALL FOREST HILL HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys MURRAH RAYMOND FOREST HILL HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys Oak Grove Madison Ridgeland Academy HARRISON CEN HS 2:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys PASCAGOULA Brother Martin-LA HARRISON CEN HS 3:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 10:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 12:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 1:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 4:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 7:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TBA TBA CORINTH HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Boys TERRY PROVINE FOREST HILL HS 9:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls CANTON TBA CANTON HS 6:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls FOREST HILL PEARL FOREST HILL HS 9:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls GENTRY TBA GENTRY HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HANCOCK STONE POPLARVILLE HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Harrison Central BRANDON POPLARVILLE HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls HEIDELBERG Bay Springs HEIDELBERG HS 7:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls JEFFERSON DAVIS COUNTY HS QUITMAN (V) HEIDELBERG HS 4:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls LANIER ST MARTIN FOREST HILL HS 3:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls Lumberton FCAHS POPLARVILLE HS 10:00 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls MADISON CENTRAL BAY HIGH POPLARVILLE HS 2:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls MCLAURIN Lamar Christian POPLARVILLE HS 11:30 AM
Basketball Varsity Girls OAK GROVE PASS CHRISTIAN POPLARVILLE HS 5:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PELAHATCHIE PICAYUNE POPLARVILLE HS 1:00 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls POPLARVILLE PRC girls POPLARVILLE HS 8:30 PM
Basketball Varsity Girls PROVINE HOLMES COUNTY CENTRAL HS FOREST HILL HS 10:50 AM

Check Also

MHSAA office closed; staff available by cell phone or email

MEMO: TO:         Superintendent, Principals, Athletic Directors, Head Coaches FROM:    Don …