Photo by Randy J. Willliams

Games for the week of 1-2-22

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
01/03/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Holly Springs JH Byhalia MS (6-8) Holly Springs JH
01/03/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chalybeate School Hickory Flat AC Chalybeate School
01/03/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Humphreys JH MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/03/22 1:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northside HS Leland HS
01/03/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Delta MS Madison S. Palmer HS
01/03/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC Sacred Heart South Forrest AC
01/03/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Thrasher HS Vina HS Thrasher HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mize AC Puckett AC Mize AC
01/03/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vancleave HS Alma Bryant HS Vancleave HS
01/03/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Hamilton AC Baldwyn HS
01/03/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
01/03/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Puckett AC Mize AC
01/03/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS West Point HS Nettleton HS
01/03/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Vina HS Thrasher HS
01/03/22 5:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Alma Bryant HS Vancleave HS
01/03/22 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS
01/03/22 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lake Cormorant High
01/03/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Florence HS Natchez HS
01/03/22 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Pontotoc HS New Hope HS
01/03/22 6:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
01/03/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Vardaman HS Tupelo Christian
01/03/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS d’Iberville HS Vancleave HS
01/03/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Holly Springs JH Byhalia MS (6-8) Holly Springs JH
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chalybeate School Hickory Flat AC Chalybeate School
01/03/22 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simmons HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC Sacred Heart South Forrest AC
01/03/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Thrasher HS Vina HS Thrasher HS
01/03/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES West Tallahatchie HS
01/03/22 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leflore County Jr. High Leland HS
01/03/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS Hamilton AC Baldwyn HS
01/03/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Union AC Myrtle AC East Union AC
01/03/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Puckett AC Mize AC
01/03/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS West Point HS Nettleton HS
01/03/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Vina HS Thrasher HS
01/03/22 4:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Alma Bryant HS Vancleave HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS
01/03/22 3:00 PM Girls Soccer JV South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Florence HS Natchez HS
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Pontotoc HS New Hope HS
01/03/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Sacred Heart South Jones HS
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Vardaman HS Tupelo Christian
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS d’Iberville HS Vancleave HS
01/03/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Kosciusko HS West Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Franklin County HS Port Gibson HS Franklin County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
01/04/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS Bay HS Gulfport HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS TBD
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES TBD
01/04/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Simmons HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bay HS Pass Christian HS Bay HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bogue Chitto School East Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS Magee HS Crystal Springs HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hamilton AC Aberdeen HS Hamilton AC
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Oxford High and MS Hernando HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hickory Flat AC East Union AC Hickory Flat AC
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jefferson Davis County HS West Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lake Cormorant High Lafayette HS Lake Cormorant High
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Leake County HS McAdams HS Leake County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison S. Palmer HS Myrtle AC Quitman County MS Gym
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Holmes County Central HS Neshoba Central HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Newton County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) North Pontotoc HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Louisville HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northwest Rankin HS Starkville HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV O’bannon HS Northside HS O’bannon HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Okolona HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Greene County Pearl River Central
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ridgeland Canton HS Ridgeland
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saint Stanislaus Perry Central HS Saint Stanislaus
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saltillo HS Columbus HS Saltillo HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Jones HS Hattiesburg HS South Jones HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
01/04/22 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wesson AC Jefferson County High Wesson AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Wingfield High Raymond HS Wingfield High
01/04/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo City HS Gentry HS Yazoo City HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Thomas E. Edwards HS Amanda Elzy HS
01/04/22 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS New Site HS Baldwyn HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS Pass Christian HS Bay HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Falkner HS Biggersville HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School East Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Houston HS Booneville HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS East Webster HS Bruce HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Gym
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Ridgeway High Center Hill HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Strayhorn HS Charleston HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Clarksdale HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Leflore County HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Poplarville HS Columbia HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Magee HS Crystal Springs HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Jim Hill HS Jim Hill HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Government Street Christian School Resurrection Government Street Christian School
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Greenwood HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Aberdeen HS Hamilton AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Oxford High and MS Hernando HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC East Union AC Hickory Flat AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Pontotoc HS Holly Springs HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Walnut AC Houlka AC
01/04/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Winona HS Humphreys County HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Coldwater HS Independence HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS West Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lafayette HS Lake Cormorant High
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS McAdams HS Leake County HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Pontotoc HS Lewisburg HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lumberton HS TBD Lumberton HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Florence HS Madison Central HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS South Pike Senior HS Mccomb HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
01/04/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Stone HS Moss Point HS Gymnasium
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Holmes County Central HS Neshoba Central HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Newton County HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Lanier HS North Pike HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) North Pontotoc HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Louisville HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Starkville HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC French Camp Academy Noxapater AC
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Northside HS O’bannon HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Okolona HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Greene County Pearl River Central
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS West Harrison HS Petal HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Salem AC Richton HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Ridgeland
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS New Albany HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS Leland HS Riverside HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High H W Byers High Rosa Fort High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Perry Central HS Saint Stanislaus
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Columbus HS Saltillo HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Tishomingo County HS Shannon HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Simmons HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Simmons HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Ingomar AC Smithville HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Hattiesburg HS South Jones HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
01/04/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Sacred Heart Stringer AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Pearl HS Terry HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Forest HS Union HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Coffeeville HS Vardaman HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Scott Central AC Velma Jackson HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Callaway HS Vicksburg HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Jefferson County High Wesson AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS West Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Tremont AC West Union AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Hazlehurst HS Wilkinson County High
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Gentry HS Yazoo City HS
01/04/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Nettleton HS New Hope HS Nettleton HS
01/04/22 9:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 7:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus TBD Saint Stanislaus
01/04/22 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Wesson AC Franklin County HS Wesson AC
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Booneville HS Amory HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Gautier HS Bay HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS East Central HS Biloxi HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Pontotoc City School Caledonia HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Hattiesburg HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Columbus HS Greenville HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Tupelo HS Grenada HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Pearl River Central Laurel HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Louisville HS
01/04/22 4:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS New Hope HS Nettleton HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Southaven HS New Albany HS
01/04/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Purvis HS North Pike HS
01/04/22 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Petal HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Pascagoula HS Poplarville HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Resurrection St. Patrick Catholic HS Resurrection
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus TBD Saint Stanislaus
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Cleveland Central HS South Panola HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Vancleave HS Stone HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Magee HS Terry HS
01/04/22 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Franklin County HS Wesson AC
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Forest Hill HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/04/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Kemper County HS West Point HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Corinth MS Alcorn Central Corinth HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Humphreys JH TBD
01/04/22 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Madison S. Palmer HS South Delta MS
01/04/22 12:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northside HS TBD
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS Pass Christian HS Bay HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
01/04/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS Oxford High and MS Hernando HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake County HS McAdams HS Leake County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Pontotoc HS Lewisburg HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Holmes County Central HS Neshoba Central HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pike HS Lanier HS North Pike HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Noxapater AC French Camp Academy Noxapater AC
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Petal HS West Harrison HS Petal HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Ripley HS New Albany HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Saltillo HS Columbus HS Saltillo HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Callaway HS Vicksburg HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Taylorsville AC Collins HS Taylorsville AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Thomas E. Edwards HS Amanda Elzy HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Baldwyn HS WHEELER HS Baldwyn HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS Pass Christian HS Bay HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Falkner HS Biggersville HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School East Marion HS Bogue Chitto School
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Houston HS Booneville HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS East Webster HS Bruce HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Calhoun City HS Eupora HS Calhoun City HS Gym
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Ridgeway High Center Hill HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Strayhorn HS Charleston HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw County HS West Lowndes HS Choctaw County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Clarkdale HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Clarksdale HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Leflore County HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS Poplarville HS Columbia HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Magee HS Crystal Springs HS
01/04/22 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Central HS George County HS East Central HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Jim Hill HS Forest Hill HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Port Gibson HS Franklin County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Greenwood HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Aberdeen HS Hamilton AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High Harrison Central HS Hancock High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Nettleton HS Hatley HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Oxford High and MS Hernando HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC East Union AC Hickory Flat AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Byhalia HS Holly Springs HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC Walnut AC Houlka AC
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Winona HS Humphreys County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Coldwater HS Independence HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS West Marion HS Jefferson Davis County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kossuth HS Mantachie HS Kossuth HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette HS Lake Cormorant High Lafayette HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence County HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS McAdams HS Leake County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Pontotoc HS Lewisburg HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lumberton HS TBD Lumberton HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Florence HS Madison Central HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS South Pike Senior HS Mccomb HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Quitman HS Mendenhall HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Caledonia HS Mooreville HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Moss Point HS Stone HS Moss Point HS Gymnsium
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Holmes County Central HS Neshoba Central HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Newton County HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Grenada HS North Panola HS
01/04/22 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Grenada HS North Panola HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Lanier HS North Pike HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) North Pontotoc HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Louisville HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Starkville HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC French Camp Academy Noxapater AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Northside HS O’bannon HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Okolona HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Our Lady Academy Perry Central HS Our Lady Academy
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Greene County Pearl River Central
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS West Harrison HS Petal HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Salem AC Richton HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Canton HS Ridgeland
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS New Albany HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS Leland HS Riverside HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Rosa Fort High H W Byers High Rosa Fort High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS Columbus HS Saltillo HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
01/04/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Seminary HS Raleigh HS Seminary HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Tishomingo County HS Shannon HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Simmons HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Simmons HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Ingomar AC Smithville HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS Hattiesburg HS South Jones HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Horn Lake High Southaven HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Morton HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School St Martin HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Tylertown HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Sacred Heart Stringer AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Pearl HS Terry HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Jumpertown HS Thrasher HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian South Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Forest HS Union HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Coffeeville HS Vardaman HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Scott Central AC Velma Jackson HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Callaway HS Vicksburg HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Jefferson County High Wesson AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS West Lauderdale HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Tremont AC West Union AC
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wilkinson County High Hazlehurst HS Wilkinson County High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Raymond HS Wingfield High
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Gentry HS Yazoo City HS
01/04/22 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV South Panola HS Cleveland Central HS South Panola HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Booneville HS Amory HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Gautier HS Bay HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS East Central HS Biloxi HS
01/04/22 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Byhalia HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Pontotoc City School Caledonia HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Greenville HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Tishomingo County HS Corinth HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Hattiesburg HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Madison Central HS Germantown HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Tupelo HS Grenada HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Lake Cormorant High Hernando HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Mooreville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Pearl River Central Laurel HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS
01/04/22 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Our Lady Academy Long Beach HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Louisville HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS New Hope HS Nettleton HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Southaven HS New Albany HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Purvis HS North Pike HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS Petal HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Pascagoula HS Poplarville HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Resurrection St. Patrick Catholic HS Resurrection
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS North Pontotoc HS Ripley HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Cleveland Central HS South Panola HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS Vancleave HS Stone HS
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Magee HS Terry HS
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Franklin County HS Wesson AC
01/04/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Forest Hill HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/04/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Kemper County HS West Point HS
01/05/22 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/05/22 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/05/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Delta HS West Tallahatchie HS South Delta HS
01/05/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Delta HS West Tallahatchie HS South Delta HS
01/05/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Diberville MS Gautier MS Diberville MS
01/05/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gulfport HS Biloxi HS Gulfport HS
01/05/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Forest Hill HS Natchez HS
01/05/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Provine HS Ridgeland
01/05/22 1:00 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/05/22 3:00 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/05/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Delta HS West Tallahatchie HS South Delta HS
01/05/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Diberville MS Gautier MS Diberville MS
01/05/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Gulfport HS Biloxi HS Gulfport HS
01/05/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Natchez HS Forest Hill HS Natchez HS
01/05/22 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Provine HS Ridgeland
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Biloxi JH George County MS Biloxi JH
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Booneville MS Tupelo MS Booneville MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Franklin County HS South Pike JH Franklin County HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Long Beach MS PEARL RIVER MS Long Beach MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Madison MS Germantown MS Madison MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Stone MS North Woolmarket MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northwest JH Laurel MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Grenada MS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Shannon MS Guntown MS Shannon MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Sumrall MS Jefferson MS Sumrall MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County School District North Pontotoc MS Lafayette County School District
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Biloxi JH George County MS Biloxi JH
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Booneville MS Tupelo MS Booneville MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Byram MS Olde Towne Middle Byram MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Conehatta Elementary School Choctaw Central MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Franklin County HS South Pike JH Franklin County HS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH Petal MS LEAKESVILLE JH
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Long Beach MS PEARL RIVER MS Long Beach MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Madison MS Germantown MS Madison MS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magnolia MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Magnolia MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS Stone MS North Woolmarket MS
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest JH Laurel MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Oxford High and MS Grenada MS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS TYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Rod Paige MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Shannon MS Guntown MS Shannon MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Jefferson MS Sumrall MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Brandon MS Vicksburg JH
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS
01/06/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County School District North Pontotoc MS Lafayette County School District
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Biloxi HS West Harrison HS Biloxi HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Forrest County Agricultural HS Oak Grove HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gautier HS St Martin HS Gautier HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th George County HS Pascagoula HS George County HS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Rosa Scott School Germantown HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS Gulfport HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS
01/06/22 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Pearl HS Ridgeland
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS
01/06/22 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/06/22 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Meridian HS Wayne County HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ashland HS Byhalia MS (6-8) Ashland HS
01/06/22 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Porter MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Clara School Wayne Central School Clara School
01/06/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune JH
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune JH
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP Carver Middle REIMAGINE PREP
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Sacred Heart Baxterville School Sacred Heart
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus MS Of Poplarville Saint Stanislaus
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus MS Of Poplarville Saint Stanislaus
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC North Forrest HS South Forrest AC
01/06/22 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS Vardaman HS Houston HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Perry Central HS Richton HS Perry Central HS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Covenant Christian School Full Life Christian Academy Covenant Christian School
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Dixie AC Earl Travillion AC Dixie AC is located at 790 Elks Lake Road, Hattiesburg, Mississippi.
01/06/22 5:45 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Nettleton JH Mooreville MS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Nettleton JH Mooreville MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Holy Family Potts Camp HS (9-12)
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Hatley HS hamilton
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS Vardaman HS Houston HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School MS School for the Deaf Elementary Loyd Star School
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Richton HS Perry Central HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Red Bay HS Belmont School Red Bay HS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Amory HS hamilton
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th Gautier MS William M Colmer MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH East Central MS St. Martin MS East Central MS
01/06/22 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hawkins MS Richland HS Forest HS
01/06/22 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle Poplarville HS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pass Christian MS West Wortham Middle Pass Christian MS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Picayune JH George County MS Picayune High Schoo (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Saint Stanislaus Long Beach MS Saint Stanislaus
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport HS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
01/06/22 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Poplarville HS Hancock High PRCC Soccer Complex
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Resurrection Ocean Springs HS Resurrection
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Ridgeland South Jackson Field
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Ripley HS Corinth HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Morton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Richland HS Forest HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Purvis HS Greene County
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Perry Central HS Hattiesburg HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS Loyd Star School Hazlehurst HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lafayette County School District Lake Cormorant High
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Magee HS Lawrence County HS
01/06/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Germantown HS North Jackson Field
01/06/22 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Booneville HS North Pontotoc HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS North Pike HS Raymond HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Saint Stanislaus Sacred Heart Athletic Complex
01/06/22 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Northwest Rankin HS South Jones HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Southaven HS South Panola HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Byhalia HS Strayhorn HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Amory HS Tupelo Christian
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Nettleton HS Vardaman HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH George County MS Biloxi JH
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Booneville MS Tupelo MS Booneville MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Conehatta Elementary School Choctaw Central MS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lafayette County School District North Pontotoc HS Lafayette County School District
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Long Beach MS PEARL RIVER MS Long Beach MS
01/06/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Madison MS Germantown MS Madison MS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Stone MS North Woolmarket MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest JH Laurel MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Grenada MS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Oxford High and MS Grenada MS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vicksburg JH Brandon MS Vicksburg JH
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH George County MS Biloxi JH
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Booneville MS Tupelo MS Booneville MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Byram MS Olde Towne Middle Byram MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Choctaw Central MS Conehatta Elementary School Choctaw Central MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gautier MS East Central MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH Petal MS LEAKESVILLE JH
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Long Beach MS PEARL RIVER MS Long Beach MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Germantown MS Madison MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magnolia MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Magnolia MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS Stone MS North Woolmarket MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest JH Laurel MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Batesville JH Pontotoc JH
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS Corinth MS Ripley MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS TYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOL Rod Paige MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Jefferson MS Sumrall MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Brandon MS Vicksburg JH
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Clinton JH Warren Central JH-Gym
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Bay Waveland MS West Harrison Middle
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County School District North Pontotoc MS Lafayette County School District
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS Alexander JH Mccomb HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS Alexander JH Mccomb HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS Alexander JH Mccomb HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Rosa Scott School Germantown HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Terry HS Ridgeland
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Warren Central HS Clinton HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Meridian HS Wayne County HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ashland HS Byhalia MS (6-8) Ashland HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Porter MS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Clara School Wayne Central School Clara School
01/06/22 2:00 PM Girls Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL TBD MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune JH
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Hancock MS Picayune JH
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Potts Camp HS (9-12) Holy Family Potts Camp HS (9-12)
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH REIMAGINE PREP Carver Middle REIMAGINE PREP
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sacred Heart Baxterville School Sacred Heart
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Independence HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Shannon MS Guntown MS Shannon MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC North Forrest HS South Forrest AC
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Buckatunna School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
01/06/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Covenant Christian School Full Life Christian Academy Covenant Christian School
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Dixie AC Earl Travillion AC Dixie AC is located at 790 Elks Lake Road, Hattiesburg, Mississippi.
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Nettleton JH Mooreville MS
01/06/22 6:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Nettleton JH Mooreville MS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Ridgeland Brandon HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Amory HS hamilton
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS Vardaman HS Houston HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Amanda Elzy HS Kosciusko HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School MS School for the Deaf Elementary Loyd Star School
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Richton HS Perry Central HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Red Bay HS Belmont School Red Bay HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Lamar HS Caledonia HS South Lamar HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS Biloxi JH Gulfport HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th Gautier MS William M Colmer MS Gautier MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Stone MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Stone MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH East Central MS St. Martin MS East Central MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville West Harrison Middle Poplarville HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Our Lady Academy Long Beach MS Stanislaus Stadium
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Pass Christian MS West Wortham Middle Pass Christian MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Picayune JH George County MS Picayune High Schoo (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Vancleave MS North Woolmarket MS Vancleave MS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Poplarville HS Hancock High PRCC Soccer Complex
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Resurrection Ocean Springs HS Resurrection
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV West Harrison HS d’Iberville HS West Harrison HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Callaway HS Ridgeland South Jackson Field
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Kosciusko HS Choctaw Central HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Sumrall HS Clarkdale HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Ripley HS Corinth HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Olive Branch HS Desoto Central HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Morton HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Richland HS Forest HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Purvis HS Greene County
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Perry Central HS Hattiesburg HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hazlehurst HS Loyd Star School Hazlehurst HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Horn Lake High Hernando HS
01/06/22 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hernando HS Horn Lake High Hernando HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lafayette HS Lake Cormorant High
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Magee HS Lawrence County HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Shannon HS Mooreville HS
01/06/22 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Germantown HS North Jackson Field
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS North Pontotoc HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Booneville HS North Pontotoc HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS North Pike HS Raymond HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sacred Heart Our Lady Academy Sacred Heart Athletic complex
01/06/22 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Jones HS Northwest Rankin HS South Jones HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Southaven HS South Panola HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/06/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Byhalia HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Amory HS Tupelo Christian
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS Nettleton HS Vardaman HS
01/06/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/07/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gulfport HS Hattiesburg HS Gulfport HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball O’bannon HS Leflore County HS O’bannon HS
01/07/22 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Bay HS Greene County Bay HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS West Jones HS Brookhaven HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV French Camp Academy Eupora HS French Camp Academy
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Greenwood HS Gentry HS JV
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Heidelberg HS Stringer AC Heidelberg HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Holmes County Central HS Canton HS Holmes County Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lafayette County School District Greenville HS Lafayette County School District
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Louisville HS Kosciusko HS Louisville HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mize AC Sacred Heart Mize AC
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Panola HS Byhalia HS North Panola HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pike HS Mccomb HS North Pike HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Jones Middle/HS Richland HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS Leland HS Northside HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV O’bannon HS Leflore County HS O’bannon HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Perry Central HS West Marion HS Perry Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Petal HS Meridian HS
01/07/22 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Poplarville HS Purvis HS Poplarville HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Port Gibson HS Jefferson County High Port Gibson HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Thomas E. Edwards HS Clarksdale HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saint Stanislaus Tylertown HS Saint Stanislaus
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Sumrall HS Columbia HS Sumrall HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tishomingo County HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Northeast-2 Association (Basketball) hamilton
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS East Marion HS Amite County HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS Greene County Bay HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS West Jones HS Brookhaven HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Bruce HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Riverside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Resurrection Enterprise School | Lincoln
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Callaway HS Forest Hill HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS South Jones HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Wilkinson County High Franklin County HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Ethel AC French Camp Academy
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Greenwood HS Gentry HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Murrah HS Germantown HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Hickory Flat AC H W Byers High
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Stringer AC Heidelberg HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Coldwater HS Holly Springs HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Canton HS Holmes County Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Hernando HS Horn Lake High
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Strayhorn HS Independence HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC West Union AC Ingomar AC
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Choctaw County HS J.Z. George HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lafayette County School District Greenville HS Lafayette County School District
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Wingfield High Lanier HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Kosciusko HS Louisville HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Magee HS Seminary HS Magee HS
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Noxapater AC McAdams HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL West Bolivar HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Sacred Heart Mize AC
01/07/22 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Taylorsville AC Mount Olive AC
01/07/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC CHARLESTON HIGH Myrtle AC
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Ferriday HS Natchez HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS East Union AC New Albany HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Mendenhall HS Newton County HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Byhalia HS North Panola HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Mccomb HS North Pike HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Richland HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Leland HS Northside HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Houlka AC Okolona HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS West Marion HS Perry Central HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS Meridian HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Purvis HS Poplarville HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Jefferson County High Port Gibson HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS McLaurin HS Raleigh HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS Clarksdale HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Tylertown HS Saint Stanislaus
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC Lumberton HS Salem AC
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Yazoo City HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/07/22 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Nettleton HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Simmons HS South Delta HS Simmons HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Southaven HS South Panola HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Raymond HS South Pike Senior HS
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Jefferson Davis County HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Columbia HS Sumrall HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tishomingo County HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Tremont AC Tupelo Christian
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Humphreys County HS Velma Jackson HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Provine HS Vicksburg HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Mantachie HS Water Valley HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Yazoo County HS Winona HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Petal MS South Jones HS Petal MS
01/07/22 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Meridian HS Brandon HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS West Jones HS Brookhaven HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Booneville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Magee HS Columbia HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Center Hill HS Florence HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Poplarville HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity George County HS Gautier HS George County HSs
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Clinton High Gulfport HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS North Forrest HS Lawrence County HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Saltillo HS Lewisburg HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Sumrall HS Mendenhall HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Booneville HS North Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Clarkdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Magee HS Perry Central HS
01/07/22 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS New Hope HS Ripley HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Tishomingo County HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Independence HS South Panola HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS South Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Milner Stadium
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Bay HS Stone HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Mccomb HS Terry HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Cleveland Central HS Vicksburg HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Pearl River Central West Harrison HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Louisville HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Point HS Vardaman HS West Point HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Winona HS Riverside HS Winona HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Charleston MS West Tallahatchie HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS Greene County Bay HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Holmes County Central HS Canton HS Holmes County Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Horn Lake High Hernando HS Horn Lake High
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lafayette County School District Greenville HS Lafayette County School District
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Louisville HS Kosciusko HS Louisville HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Newton County HS Mendenhall HS Newton County HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/07/22 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tishomingo County HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Provine HS Vicksburg HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Winona HS Yazoo County HS Winona HS
01/07/22 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Northeast-2 Association (Basketball) hamilton
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS East Marion HS Amite County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS Greene County Bay HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS West Jones HS Brookhaven HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Bruce HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS West Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Madison Central HS Clinton HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Riverside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS Lawrence County HS Collins HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS Lawrence County HS Collins HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Crystal Springs HS
01/07/22 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Lewisburg HS Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Callaway HS Forest Hill HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS South Jones HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Franklin County HS Wilkinson County High Franklin County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Ethel AC French Camp Academy
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Greenwood HS Gentry HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Vancleave HS George County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Murrah HS Germantown HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Hickory Flat AC H W Byers High
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Wesson AC Hazlehurst HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Stringer AC Heidelberg HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Coldwater HS Holly Springs HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Canton HS Holmes County Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High Hernando HS Horn Lake High
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Strayhorn HS Independence HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC West Union AC Ingomar
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Choctaw County HS J.Z. George HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Philadelphia HS Kemper County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette County School District Greenville HS Lafayette County School District
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette County School District Greenville HS Lafayette County School District
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Wingfield High Lanier HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Wayne County HS Laurel HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Leake Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Kosciusko HS Louisville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Seminary HS Magee HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Noxapater AC McAdams HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL West Bolivar HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Sacred Heart Mize AC
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Saltillo HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Taylorsville AC Mount Olive AC
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC CHARLESTON HIGH Myrtle AC
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Charleston HS Myrtle AC
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Natchez HS Ferriday HS Natchez HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS East Union AC New Albany HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Columbus HS New Hope HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Mendenhall HS Newton County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Byhalia HS North Panola HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Mccomb HS North Pike HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Richland HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Leland HS Northside HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Leflore County HS O’bannon HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Houlka AC Okolona HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Center Hill HS Olive Branch HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Our Lady Academy Tylertown HS Our Lady Academy
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Grenada HS Oxford High and MS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Warren Central HS Pearl HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Picayune Memorial HS Pearl River Central
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS West Marion HS Perry Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS Meridian HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS Purvis HS Poplarville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Jefferson County High Port Gibson HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Pelahatchie AC Puckett AC
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS McLaurin HS Raleigh HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thomas E. Edwards HS Clarksdale HS Thomas E. Edwards HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC Lumberton HS Salem AC
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Yazoo City HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Shannon HS Nettleton HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Simmons HS South Delta HS Simmons HS
01/07/22 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Hatley HS hamilton
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Panola HS Southaven HS South Panola HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Raymond HS South Pike Senior HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Ocean Springs HS St Martin HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Jefferson Davis County HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Tupelo HS Starkville HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stone HS Pass Christian HS Stone HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Columbia HS Sumrall HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Tishomingo County HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Tremont AC Tupelo Christian
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Union HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Humphreys County HS Velma Jackson HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Provine HS Vicksburg HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Mantachie HS Water Valley HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Long Beach HS West Harrison HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Bogue Chitto School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Yazoo County HS Winona HS
01/07/22 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Terry HS Mccomb HS Terry HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Meridian HS Brandon HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS West Jones HS Brookhaven HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Booneville HS
01/07/22 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Magee HS Columbia HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Ocean Springs HS d’Iberville HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity East Central HS Vancleave HS East Central HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Center Hill HS Florence HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Poplarville HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity George County HS Gautier HS George County HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS
01/07/22 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Gulfport HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Biloxi HS Harrison Central HS
01/07/22 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS North Forrest HS Lawrence County HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Saltillo HS Lewisburg HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mendenhall HS Sumrall HS Mendenhall HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Pontotoc HS Mooreville HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Clarkdale HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Newton County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS St Martin HS Pascagoula HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Pearl HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Magee HS Perry Central HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS New Hope HS Ripley HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Tishomingo County HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Independence HS South Panola HS
01/07/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS South Pontotoc HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Hancock High Milner Stadium
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS Bay HS Stone HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Mccomb HS Terry HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Cleveland Central HS Vicksburg HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Pearl River Central West Harrison HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Louisville HS West Lauderdale HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Point HS Vardaman HS West Point HS
01/07/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Winona HS Riverside HS Winona HS
01/08/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS O’bannon HS Greenville HS
01/08/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Noxubee County HS Kemper County HS Noxubee County HS
01/08/22 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Point HS Okolona HS West Point HS
01/08/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belgreen HS H W Byers High Shoals Christian School
01/08/22 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Collins HS JEFF DAVIS CO VOC TECH CENTER Collins HS
01/08/22 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Hattiesburg HS Pascagoula Chevron Shootout
01/08/22 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Williamson HS Pascagoula Chevron Shootout
01/08/22 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS O’bannon HS Greenville HS
01/08/22 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gulfport HS Moss Point HS Pascagoula Chevron Shootout
01/08/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS
01/08/22 2:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Thomas E. Edwards HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/08/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Kemper County HS Noxubee County HS
01/08/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Quitman HS Pascagoula HS Chevron Classic
01/08/22 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Thrasher HS Tremont AC
01/08/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Okolona HS West Point HS
01/08/22 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Whitesburg Christian Academy Tupelo Christian Shoals Christian School
01/08/22 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winfield HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Shoals Christian School
01/08/22 3:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
01/08/22 3:15 PM Boys Soccer JV New Albany HS Olive Branch HS New Albany HS
01/08/22 2:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Oxford High and MS Northwest Rankin HS
01/08/22 10:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
01/08/22 1:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
01/08/22 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
01/08/22 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Amory HS Corinth HS
01/08/22 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Quitman HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
01/08/22 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest HS Franklin County HS Forest HS
01/08/22 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County Schools Itawamba Agricultural HS
01/08/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Yazoo County HS Kosciusko HS
01/08/22 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Jim Hill HS Laurel HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Philadelphia HS Louisville HS
01/08/22 1:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Center Hill HS Madison Central HS
01/08/22 12:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Provine HS South Jackson Field
01/08/22 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Olive Branch HS New Albany HS
01/08/22 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Olive Branch HS North Pontotoc HS
01/08/22 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Oxford High and MS Northwest Rankin HS
01/08/22 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
01/08/22 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Winona HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
01/08/22 12:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Grenada HS Starkville HS
01/08/22 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS
01/08/22 12:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Greenville HS Warren Central HS
01/08/22 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Collins HS JEFF DAVIS CO VOC TECH CENTER Collins HS
01/08/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS O’bannon HS Greenville HS
01/08/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy HS Leflore County HS
01/08/22 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Thomas E. Edwards HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
01/08/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Kemper County HS Noxubee County HS
01/08/22 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Quitman HS Pascagoula HS
01/08/22 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tremont AC Thrasher HS Tremont AC
01/08/22 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Okolona HS West Point HS
01/08/22 12:45 AM Girls Soccer JV Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
01/08/22 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Mccomb HS Richland HS Mccomb HS
01/08/22 1:45 PM Girls Soccer JV New Albany HS Olive Branch HS New Albany HS
01/08/22 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Tupelo HS Brandon HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS New Hope HS Caledonia HS
01/08/22 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Morton HS Clarkdale HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Amory HS Corinth HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Quitman HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest HS Franklin County HS Forest HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County Schools Itawamba Agricultural HS
01/08/22 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Kosciusko HS Yazoo County HS Kosciusko HS
01/08/22 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Laurel HS Jim Hill HS Laurel HS
01/08/22 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Louisville HS Philadelphia HS Louisville HS
01/08/22 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Center Hill HS Madison Central HS
01/08/22 11:15 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Richland HS Mccomb HS
01/08/22 10:30 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Provine HS South Jackson Field
01/08/22 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Olive Branch HS New Albany HS
01/08/22 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Olive Branch HS North Pontotoc HS
01/08/22 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Oxford High and MS Northwest Rankin HS
01/08/22 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
01/08/22 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Winona HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
01/08/22 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Grenada HS Starkville HS
01/08/22 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo County HS Ripley HS Tishomingo County HS
01/08/22 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Greenville HS Warren Central HS

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 1-16-22

  Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 01/17/22 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH JOEL …