Games for the week of 12-12-21

 

DateTimeSportLevelHomeAwayLocation
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSJackson PrepBolton Edwards MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSJackson PrepBolton Edwards MS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBettye Mae Jack MSLake HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MSCenter Hill Middle
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSBogue Chitto Elem.Choctaw Central MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw County HSKosciusko JHChoctaw County HS
12/13/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGermantown MSClinton JHGermantown MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHills Chapel SchoolBurnsville ElementaryHills Chapel School
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Albany MSIngomar ACNew Albany MS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSPontotoc JHNorth Pontotoc MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/13/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPearl Junior HighOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior High
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPhiladelphia HSWEST LAUDERDALE MSPhiladelphia HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSebastopol ACScott Central ACSebastopol AC
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballAlcorn CentralBiggersville Elem.Alcorn Central
12/13/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBettye Mae Jack MSLake HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBooneville MSItawamba ACBooneville MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MSCenter Hill Middle
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSBogue Chitto Elem.Choctaw Central MS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw County HSKosciusko JHChoctaw County HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCorinth MSRamer ElementaryCorinth HS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thDiberville MSOcean Springs MSDiberville MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGermantown MSClinton JHGermantown MS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHills Chapel SchoolBurns Alternative SchoolHills Chapel School
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JH
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSIngomar ACNew Albany MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSPontotoc JHNorth Pontotoc MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Jones Middle/HSNorth Forrest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPass Christian MSStone MSPass Christian MS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPearl Junior HighOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior High
12/13/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSWEST LAUDERDALE MSPhiladelphia HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSebastopol ACScott Central ACSebastopol AC
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior High
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSumrall MSSouth Forrest ACSumrall MS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWEST MARION ELEMENTARYJ E Johnson Elem.Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/216:45 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston MSWest Tallahatchie HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham middle
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMadison MSVicksburg JH
12/13/218:00 PMBoys BasketballAlcorn CentralBiggersville Elem.Alcorn Central
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMccomb HSRod Paige MSMccomb HS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys Basketball9thColumbus HSLouisville HSColumbus HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thForrest County Agricultural HSHancock HighForrest County Agricultural HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGulfport HSTBDTBD
12/13/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thGulfport HSTBDTBD
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHattiesburg HSMccomb HSHattiesburg HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thLaurel HSMeridian HSLaurel HS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRidgelandPearl HSRidgeland
12/13/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSt Martin HSVancleave HSSt Martin HS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thSumner Hill JHGermantown HSClinton HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVicksburg HSMadison Central HSVicksburg HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Webster HSOkolona HSEast Webster HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelmont SchoolBaldwyn MSBelmont School
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolClara SchoolBuckatunna School
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddleBlackburn MiddleCardozo Middle
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCarver MSMount Olive ACCarver MS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChastain MSBrinkley MiddleChastain MS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHColdwater HSIndependence HSColdwater HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHColumbus MSEiland MSColumbus HighSchool
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHColumbus MSEiland MSColumbus HighSchool
12/13/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSNettleton JH
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSNettleton JH
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSAmanda Elzy JHHumphreys Jr HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Kossuth MSIuka MS.
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHJ.Z. George HSWater Valley HSJ.Z. George HS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHJefferson MSEAST MARION Elem.Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNewton County HSUnion HSNewton County HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNewton County HSUnion HSNewton County HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest JHGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/13/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest JHGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest MiddlePowell MSNorthwest Middle
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxubee County HSArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee County HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxubee County HSArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee County HS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxubee County HSArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee County HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPelahatchie ACPuckett ACPelahatchie AC
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPope SchoolStrayhorn HSPope School
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSLake Cormorant MiddleQuitman County MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSimmons HSLeland HSSimmons HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
12/13/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTunica MSAmanda Elzy JHTunica MS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTupelo Christian PrepHamilton ACTupelo Christian Prep
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWarren Central JHREIMAGINE PREP
12/13/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolBeat Four SchoolWayne Central School
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWhitten MSBailey MSWhitten MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEupora HSFrench Camp Academy
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMize ACEnterprise School | LincolnMize AC
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRaleigh HSRichland HSRaleigh HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSOxford High and MSTishomingo County HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSOxford High and MSTishomingo County HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSHardin County HSTishomingo County HS
12/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSByhalia MS (6-8)Holy Family Catholic SchoolByhalia MS (6-8)
12/13/215:45 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSMantachie HSMooreville MS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSMantachie HSMooreville MS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballColeman MSLeflore County Jr. HighColeman MS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolSouth Jones HSBogue Chitto School
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSNorthside HSCleveland Central HS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSOkolona HSEast Webster HS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSFrench Camp AcademyEupora HS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLTBDMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACEnterprise School | LincolnMize AC
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACVardaman HSMyrtle AC
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaNoxapater ACNanih Waiya
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSWest Point HSNettleton HS
12/13/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSPurvis HSOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSRichland HSRaleigh HS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSLumberton HSOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSJumpertown HSThrasher HS
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTremont ACHatley HSTremont AC
12/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSEthel ACWinona HS
12/13/214:00 PMBoys Soccer8thWarren Central HSPearl Junior HighWarren Central HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSPetal MSBay Waveland MS
12/13/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBrandon MSRICHLAND UPPER ELEMENTARYBrandon MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHDesoto Central MSLewisburg MSDesoto Central MS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHernando MSOlive Branch MiddleHernando MS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHLafayette County School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette County School District
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleHancock MSMS Of Poplarville
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison High Football
12/13/215:15 PMBoys SoccerJVBrandon HSRichland HSBrandon HS
12/13/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVFranklin County HSBogue Chitto SchoolFranklin County HS
12/13/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVHancock HighGulfport HSHancock High
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVHancock HighGulfport HSHancock High
12/13/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVOxford High and MSPontotoc HSOxford High and MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSt Martin HSHarrison Central HSSt Martin HS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVTupelo HSOxford High and MSTupelo HS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVWarren Central HSPearl HSWarren Central HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSWest Jones HS
12/13/216:30 PMBoys SoccerMSOak Grove MSStone MSOak Grove MS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCallaway HSProvine HSNorth Jackson Field
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSNorth Pontotoc HSCorinth HS
12/13/216:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSBogue Chitto SchoolFranklin County HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSMurrah HSGermantown HS
12/13/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene CountyPoplarville HSGreene County
12/13/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette County School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette County School District
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSaltillo HSLake Cormorant High
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLanier HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagee HSCrystal Springs HSMagee HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACMorton HSPelahatchie AC
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolSacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSStone HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySumrall HSMendenhall HSSumrall HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian PrepMS Math & ScienceTupelo Christian Prep
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Point HSLouisville HSWest Point HS
12/13/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSWinona HSYazoo County HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSJackson PrepBolton Edwards MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thBettye Mae Jack MSLake HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thBooneville MSItawamba ACBooneville MS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MSCenter Hill Middle
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSBogue Chitto Elem.Choctaw Central MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw County HSKosciusko JHChoctaw County HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
12/13/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMadison MSVicksburg JH
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Albany MSIngomar ACNew Albany MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSPontotoc JHNorth Pontotoc MS
12/13/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/13/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPhiladelphia HSWEST LAUDERDALE MSPhiladelphia HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior High
12/13/215:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston MSWest Tallahatchie HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballAlcorn CentralBiggersville HSAlcorn Central
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBettye Mae Jack MSLake HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBooneville MSItawamba ACBooneville MS
12/13/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MSCenter Hill Middle
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSBogue Chitto Elem.Choctaw Central MS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thChoctaw County HSKosciusko JHChoctaw County HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCorinth MSRamer ElementaryCorinth HS
12/13/214:30 PMGirls Basketball8thDiberville MSOcean Springs MSDiberville MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGermantown MSClinton JHGermantown MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHills Chapel SchoolBurnsville ElementaryHills Chapel School
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHills Chapel SchoolBurnsville ElementaryHills Chapel School
12/13/214:30 PMGirls Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJefferson Davis County HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JH
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMadison MSVicksburg JH
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNew Albany MSIngomar ACNew Albany MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSPontotoc JHNorth Pontotoc MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl Junior HighOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior High
12/13/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
12/13/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSWEST LAUDERDALE MSPhiladelphia HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior High
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSumrall MSSouth Forrest ACSumrall MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWarren Central JHREIMAGINE PREPWarren Central JH
12/13/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWEST MARION ELEMENTARYEAST MARION Elem.Jefferson Davis County HS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls BasketballAlcorn CentralBiggersville HSAlcorn Central
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMccomb HSRod Paige MSMccomb HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thd’Iberville HSEast Central HSd’Iberville HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHattiesburg HSMccomb HSHattiesburg HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thLaurel HSMeridian HSLaurel HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRidgelandPearl HSRidgeland
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSumner Hill JHGermantown HSClinton HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thVicksburg HSMadison Central HSVicksburg HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWest Harrison HSHancock HighWest Harrison HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelmont SchoolBaldwyn HSBelmont School
12/13/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolClara SchoolBuckatunna School
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolClara SchoolBuckatunna School
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddleBlackburn MiddleCardozo Middle
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCarver MSMount Olive ACCarver MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHChastain MSBrinkley MiddleChastain MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHColdwater HSIndependence HSColdwater HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHColumbus MSEiland MSColumbus HighSchool
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSNettleton JH
12/13/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSNettleton JH
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSAmanda Elzy JHHumphreys Jr HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Kossuth MSIuka MS.
12/13/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Kossuth MSIuka MS.
12/13/218:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Kossuth MSIuka MS.
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.Z. George HSWater Valley HSJ.Z. George HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNewton County HSUnion HSNewton County HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest JHGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/13/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest JHGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest MiddlePowell MSNorthwest Middle
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPass Christian MSStone MSPass Christian MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPelahatchie ACPuckett ACPelahatchie AC
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPope SchoolStrayhorn HSPope School
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSLake Cormorant MiddleQuitman County MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSebastopol ACScott Central ACSebastopol AC
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimmons HSLeland HSSimmons HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHTunica MSAmanda Elzy JHTunica MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTupelo Christian PrepHamilton ACTupelo Christian Prep
12/13/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolBeat Four SchoolWayne Central School
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWhitten MSBailey MSWhitten MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBogue Chitto SchoolSouth Jones HSBogue Chitto School
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSWEST BOLIVAR DISTRICT MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
12/13/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTishomingo County HSHardin County HSTishomingo County HS
12/13/218:00 PMGirls BasketballMSBettie E Woolfolk MSNichols MSBettie E Woolfork MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSByhalia MS (6-8)Holy Family Catholic SchoolByhalia MS (6-8)
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSMantachie HSMooreville MS
12/13/216:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSMantachie HSMooreville MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MSLeflore County Jr. HighColeman MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolSouth Jones HSBogue Chitto School
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSNorthside HSCleveland Central HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSOkolona HSEast Webster HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSFrench Camp AcademyEupora HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLTBDMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACEnterprise School | LincolnMize AC
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACVardaman HSMyrtle AC
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaNoxapater ACNanih Waiya
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNettleton HSWest Point HSNettleton HS
12/13/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSPurvis HSOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSRichland HSRaleigh HS
12/13/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSLumberton HSOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/13/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSJumpertown HSThrasher HS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACHatley HSTremont AC
12/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSEthel ACWinona HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSPetal MSBay Waveland MS
12/13/216:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHernando MSSouthaven MSHernando MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLafayette County School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette County School District
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLewisburg MSDesoto Central MSLewisburg MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleHancock MSMS Of Poplarville
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison High Football
12/13/216:30 PMGirls SoccerJVBrandon HSRichland HSBrandon HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVEast Central HSVancleave HSEast Central HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOxford High and MSPontotoc HSOxford High and MS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVTupelo HSOxford High and MSTupelo HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVWarren Central HSPearl HSWarren Central HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSWest Jones HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerMSOak Grove MSStone MSOak Grove MS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCallaway HSProvine HSNorth Jackson Field
12/13/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCorinth HSNorth Pontotoc HSCorinth HS
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSBogue Chitto SchoolFranklin County HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSMurrah HSGermantown HS
12/13/216:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene CountyPoplarville HSGreene County
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityIndependence HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSIndependence HS Hwy 305
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSaltillo HSLake Cormorant High
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLanier HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMagee HSCrystal Springs HSMagee HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACMorton HSPelahatchie AC
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolResurrection Catholic SchoolSacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSStone HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySumrall HSMendenhall HSSumrall HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian PrepMS Math & ScienceTupelo Christian Prep
12/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Point HSLouisville HSWest Point HS
12/13/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSWinona HSYazoo County HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSPearl Junior HighNorthwest Rankin MS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOxford High and MSNew Albany MSOxford High and MS
12/14/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central MSMcEvans
12/14/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSPearl Junior HighNorthwest Rankin MS
12/14/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOxford High and MSNew Albany MSOxford High and MS
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCherokee HSBurnsville ElementaryCherokee HS Old Cherokee MS Gym
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSAmory MSHatley HS
12/14/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSAmory MSHatley HS
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHJ.Z. George HSEupora HSJ.Z. George HS
12/14/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMyrtle ACChalybeate SchoolMyrtle AC
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPurvis MSBaxterville SchoolPurvis MS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTishomingo ElementaryIuka MS.Tishomingo Elementary
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACIngomar ACWest Union AC
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBay HSEast Central HSBay HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBooneville HSPine Grove HSBooneville HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrookhaven HSTerry HSBrookhaven HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVByhalia HSDesoto Central HSDesoto Central HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClarkdale HSRaleigh HSClarkdale HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVColumbia HSForrest County Agricultural HSColumbia HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCorinth HSShannon HSCorinth HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFlorence HSMorton HSFlorence HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGautier HSMoss Point HSGautier HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGulfport HSPass Christian HSGulfport HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHernando HSLake Cormorant HighHernando HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHorn Lake HighClarksdale HSHorn Lake High
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVIndependence HSLewisburg HSIndependence HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSHancock HighLong Beach HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMadison S. Palmer HSAmanda Elzy HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMantachie HSAlcorn CentralMantachie HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcLaurin HSMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMeridian HSQuitman HSMeridian HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Albany HSHouston HSNew Albany HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Hope HSNoxubee County HSNew Hope HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSMize ACNorth Forrest HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pike HSJefferson Davis County HSNorth Pike HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthwest Rankin HSCallaway HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVO’bannon HSSouth Delta HSO’bannon HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPascagoula HSBiloxi HSPascagoula HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPearl River CentralPoplarville HSPearl River Central
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPerry Central HSGeorge County HSPerry Central HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPicayune Memorial HSEast Marion HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/14/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSRipley HSPontotoc HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSNorthside HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSaraland HSOcean Springs HSSaraland HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Panola HSOxford High and MSSouth Panola HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStone HSd’Iberville HSStone HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStringer ACMagee HSStringer AC
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVUnion HSPhiladelphia HSUnion HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWater Valley HSLafayette County SchoolsWater Valley HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Harrison HSVancleave HSWest Harrison HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lowndes HSColumbus HSWest Lowndes HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Point HSSaltillo HSWest Point HS
12/14/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSBooneville HSAberdeen HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite County HSTylertown HSAmite County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay HSEast Central HSBay HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSWayne County HSBay Springs HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSBelmont SchoolBlue Mountain HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBooneville HSPine Grove HSBooneville HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrandon HSGermantown HSBrandon HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSTerry HSBrookhaven HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSCoffeeville HSBruce HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityByhalia HSDesoto Central HSDesoto Central HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSOkolona HSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCharleston HSWest Bolivar HSCharleston HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSRaleigh HSClarkdale HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbia HSForrest County Agricultural HSColumbia HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSShannon HSCorinth HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSEthel ACEast Webster HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSBaldwyn HSFalkner HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSMorton HSFlorence HS
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForest HSScott Central ACForest HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyVardaman HSFrench Camp Academy
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGautier HSMoss Point HSGautier HS
12/14/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSOlive Branch HSOlive Branch HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSGreenville HSGreenwood HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGulfport HSPass Christian HSGulfport HS
12/14/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg Association (Basketball)TBDOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSCollins HSHeidelberg HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSLake Cormorant HighHernando HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACColdwater ACHickory Flat AC
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSSouthaven HSHolly Springs HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighClarksdale HSHorn Lake High
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACHamilton ACHoulka AC
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSLewisburg HSIndependence HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSKemper County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSChoctaw County HSKosciusko HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSFranklin County HSLawrence County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSHumphreys County HSLeake County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeflore County HSSimmons HSLeflore County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSHancock HighLong Beach HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLouisville HSMcAdams HSLouisville HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSAmanda Elzy HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSAlcorn CentralMantachie HS
12/14/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSQuitman HSMeridian HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafPelahatchie ACMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMooreville HSTishomingo County HSMooreville HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaNewton HSNanih Waiya
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSHouston HSNew Albany HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSNoxubee County HSNew Hope HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton County HSLeake Central HSNewton County HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSMize ACNorth Forrest HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSJefferson Davis County HSNorth Pike HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSCallaway HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACPisgah HSNoxapater AC
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityO’bannon HSSouth Delta HSO’bannon HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSStarkville HSOxford High and MS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSBiloxi HSPascagoula HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralPoplarville HSPearl River Central
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGeorge County HSPerry Central HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSEast Marion HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSRipley HSPontotoc HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMendenhall HSPuckett AC
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSNatchez HSRaymond HS
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityResurrection Catholic SchoolCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLResurrection Catholic School
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandJim Hill HSRidgeland
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSNorthside HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolMount Olive ACSacred Heart Catholic School
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSalem AC
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaraland HSOcean Springs HSSaraland HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACLake HSSebastopol AC
12/14/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSOxford High and MSSouth Panola HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSWilkinson County HighSouth Pike HS
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolSt Martin HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStone HSd’Iberville HSStone HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStrayhorn HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Strayhorn HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStringer ACMagee HSStringer AC
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACLaurel HSTaylorsville AC
12/14/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityUnion HSPhiladelphia HSUnion HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSProvine HSVelma Jackson HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSMurrah HSVicksburg HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSJefferson County HighWarren Central HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSLafayette HSWater Valley HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSVancleave HSWest Harrison HS
12/14/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSWest Jones HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSColumbus HSWest Lowndes HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSSaltillo HSWest Point HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACIngomar ACWest Union AC
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield High
12/14/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
12/14/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/14/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRichland HSMorton HSRichland HS
12/14/215:15 PMBoys SoccerJVRichland HSMorton HSRichland HS
12/14/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausHancock HighSaint Stanislaus
12/14/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/14/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVSumrall HSPoplarville HSSumrall HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityByhalia HSStrayhorn HSByhalia HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCanton HSRidgelandCanton HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSHorn Lake HighCenter Hill HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSWest Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSForest Hill HSCleveland Central HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSSt Martin HSd’Iberville HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEast Central HSGautier HSEast Central HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeForest HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPurvis HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGulfport HSBiloxi HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHernando HSSouthaven HSHernando HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSNewton County HSKosciusko HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSDesoto Central HSLewisburg HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLouisville HSNortheast Lauderdale HSLouisville HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSColumbia HSMccomb HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSNorth Forrest HSMcLaurin HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSBay HSMoss Point HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNatchez HSBrookhaven HSNatchez HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSQuitman HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSOcean Springs HSPascagoula HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSTerry HSPearl HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralWest Jones HSPearl River Central
12/14/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSBrandon HSPetal HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSPisgah HSPhiladelphia HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSHarrison Central HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSVicksburg HSRaymond HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSTishomingo County HSRipley HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausHancock HighSaint Stanislaus
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNew Albany HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Jones HSHattiesburg HSSouth Jones HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSMooreville HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSOxford High and MSTupelo HS
12/14/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVancleave HSGeorge County HSVancleave HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSNorthwest Rankin HSWarren Central HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWayne County HSLaurel HSWayne County HS
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSLong Beach HSWest Harrison Middle
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Point HSColumbus HSWest Point HS
12/14/214:30 PMVarsitySt Martin HSVancleave HSSt Martin HS home game
12/14/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Hope MSArmstrong Junior HighNew Hope MS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Hope MSArmstrong Junior HighNew Hope MS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSPearl Junior HighNorthwest Rankin MS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOxford High and MSNew Albany MSOxford High and MS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central MSMcEvans
12/14/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSPearl Junior HighNorthwest Rankin MS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOxford High and MSNew Albany MSOxford High and MS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCherokee HSBurnsville ElementaryCherokee HS – Old Cherokee MS Gym
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSAmory MSHatley HS
12/14/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSAmory MSHatley HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.Z. George HSEupora HSJ.Z. George HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMyrtle ACChalybeate SchoolMyrtle AC
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPurvis MSBaxterville SchoolPurvis MS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTishomingo ElementaryIuka MS.Tishomingo Elementary
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACIngomar ACWest Union AC
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBooneville HSPine Grove HSBooneville HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBrandon HSGermantown HSBrandon HS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVClarkdale HSRaleigh HSClarkdale HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCorinth HSShannon HSCorinth HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSMorton HSFlorence HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGulfport HSPass Christian HSGulfport HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHorn Lake HighClarksdale HSHorn Lake High
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVIndependence HSLewisburg HSIndependence HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVKosciusko HSChoctaw County HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLawrence County HSFranklin County HSLawrence County HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLong Beach HSHancock HighLong Beach HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/14/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVMantachie HSAlcorn CentralMantachie HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
12/14/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Albany HSHouston HSNew Albany HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSRipley HSPontotoc HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSalem ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Panola HSOxford High and MSSouth Panola HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVStringer ACMagee HSStringer AC
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTaylorsville ACLaurel HSTaylorsville AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWest Marion HSPetal HSWest Marion HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSBooneville HSAberdeen HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite County HSTylertown HSAmite County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay HSEast Central HSBay HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSWayne County HSBay Springs HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSBelmont SchoolBlue Mountain HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBooneville HSPine Grove HSBooneville HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrandon HSGermantown HSBrandon HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSTerry HSBrookhaven HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBruce HSCoffeeville HSBruce HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityByhalia HSDesoto Central HSDesoto Central HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSOkolona HSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCharleston HSWest Bolivar HSCharleston HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSRaleigh HSClarkdale HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbia HSForrest County Agricultural HSColumbia HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSShannon HSCorinth HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSEthel ACEast Webster HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSBaldwyn HSFalkner HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSMorton HSFlorence HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyVardaman HSFrench Camp Academy
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGautier HSMoss Point HSGautier HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSGreenville HSGreenwood HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGulfport HSPass Christian HSGulfport HS
12/14/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg Association (Basketball)TBDOak Grove HS – Lamar County Tournament
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSCollins HSHeidelberg HS
12/14/219:15 AMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSLake Cormorant HighHernando HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACColdwater ACHickory Flat AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSSouthaven HSHolly Springs HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighClarksdale HSHorn Lake High
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACHamilton ACHoulka AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSLewisburg HSIndependence HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSKemper County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSChoctaw County HSKosciusko HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSFranklin County HSLawrence County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSHumphreys County HSLeake County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeflore County HSSimmons HSLeflore County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSHancock HighLong Beach HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLouisville HSMcAdams HSLouisville HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSAmanda Elzy HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSAlcorn CentralMantachie HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMeridian HSQuitman HSMeridian HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafPelahatchie ACMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMooreville HSTishomingo County HSMooreville HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaNewton HSNanih Waiya
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSHouston HSNew Albany HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSNoxubee County HSNew Hope HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton County HSLeake Central HSNewton County HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSMize ACNorth Forrest HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSJefferson Davis County HSNorth Pike HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSCallaway HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACPisgah HSNoxapater AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityO’bannon HSSouth Delta HSO’bannon HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSGentry HSOlive Branch HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSBiloxi HSPascagoula HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralPoplarville HSPearl River Central
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGeorge County HSPerry Central HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSEast Marion HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSRipley HSPontotoc HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMendenhall HSPuckett AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSNatchez HSRaymond HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandJim Hill HSRidgeland
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSNorthside HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolMount Olive ACSacred Heart Catholic School
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSalem AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACLake HSSebastopol AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSOxford High and MSSouth Panola HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSWilkinson County HighSouth Pike HS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolSt Martin HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStone HSd’Iberville HSStone HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStrayhorn HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Strayhorn HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStringer ACMagee HSStringer AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACLaurel HSTaylorsville AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACEast Union ACTremont AC
12/14/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACEast Union ACTremont AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityUnion HSPhiladelphia HSUnion HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSProvine HSVelma Jackson HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSMurrah HSVicksburg HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSJefferson County HighWarren Central JH
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSLafayette HSWater Valley HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSVancleave HSWest Harrison HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSWest Jones HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSColumbus HSWest Lowndes HS
12/14/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSPetal HSWest Marion HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSSaltillo HSWest Point HS
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACIngomar ACWest Union AC
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield High
12/14/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHBatesville JHTupelo MSBatesville JH
12/14/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVFranklin County HSLoyd Star SchoolFranklin County HS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVKosciusko HSNewton County HSLandrum Field, Kosciusko, MS
12/14/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVSumrall HSPoplarville HSSumrall HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityByhalia HSStrayhorn HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCanton HSRidgelandCanton HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSHorn Lake HighCenter Hill HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSWest Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSForest Hill HSCleveland Central HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSSt Martin HSd’Iberville HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityEast Central HSGautier HSEast Central HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeForest HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPurvis HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSLoyd Star SchoolFranklin County HS
12/14/217:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSLoyd Star SchoolFranklin County HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGulfport HSBiloxi HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHernando HSSouthaven HSHernando HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSCaledonia HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSNewton County HSKosciusko HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSDesoto Central HSLewisburg HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLouisville HSNortheast Lauderdale HSLouisville HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSColumbia HSMccomb HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSNorth Forrest HSMcLaurin HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSBay HSMoss Point HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNatchez HSBrookhaven HSNatchez HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSQuitman HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSOcean Springs HSPascagoula HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSTerry HSPearl HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralWest Jones HSPearl River Central
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPetal HSBrandon HSPetal HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSPisgah HSPhiladelphia HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSHarrison Central HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSShannon HSPontotoc HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSVicksburg HSRaymond HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSTishomingo County HSRipley HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNew Albany HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Jones HSHattiesburg HSSouth Jones HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSMooreville HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSOxford High and MS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVancleave HSGeorge County HSVancleave HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSNorthwest Rankin HSWarren Central HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWayne County HSLaurel HSWayne County HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSLong Beach HSWest Harrison HS
12/14/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/14/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Point HSColumbus HSWest Point HS
12/14/214:30 PMVarsitySt Martin HSOcean Springs HSSt Martin HS
12/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMagnolia MSGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thW.A. Higgins MS AcademyGreenwood MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballCallaway HSLanier HSCallaway HS
12/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMurrah HSJim Hill HSMurrah HS
12/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHancock HighForrest County Agricultural HSHancock High
12/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thLaurel HSWayne County HSLaurel HS
12/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHRosa Fort HighAmanda Elzy JH
12/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMagnolia MSGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
12/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSimmons HSHumphreys Jr HSSimmons HS
12/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMoorhead MSHumphreys Jr HSMoorhead MS
12/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSSouth Delta MSLeflore County HSSouth Delta MS
12/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central HS
12/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHancock MSWest Harrison Middle
12/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVStarkville HSOxford High and MSStarkville HS
12/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCallaway HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSGreenville HSVicksburg HS
12/15/216:00 PMVarsityElbert County HSHart County HSElbert County HS
12/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMagnolia MSGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagnolia MSGeorge Washington Carver Middle
12/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHancock HighWest Harrison HSHancock High
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHRosa Fort HighRosa Fort High
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimmons HSHumphreys Jr HSSimmons HS
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Delta MSLeflore County HSSouth Delta MS
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyGreenwood MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMoorhead MSHumphreys Jr HSMoorhead MS
12/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy JHRosa Fort HighAmanda Elzy JH
12/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLWest Bolivar HSCleveland Central HS
12/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHHancock MSWest Harrison Middle
12/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVStarkville HSOxford High and MSStarkville HS
12/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCallaway HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSGreenville HSVicksburg HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thArmstrong Junior HighLouisville HSArmstrong Junior High
12/16/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBatesville JHLewisburg MSBatesville JH
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCorinth MSAlcorn CentralCorinth HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMantachie HSHills Chapel SchoolMantachie HS
12/16/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddleMS Of Poplarville
12/16/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc MS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thRipley MSBooneville MSRipley MS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thTupelo MSPontotoc JHTupelo MS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior High
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighLouisville HSArmstrong Junior High
12/16/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBatesville JHLewisburg MSBatesville JH
12/16/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCorinth MSAlcorn CentralCorinth HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSTylertown HSFranklin County HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson Davis County HSTBDJefferson Davis County HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHRICHTON Elem.LEAKESVILLE JH
12/16/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMantachie HSHills Chapel SchoolMantachie HS
12/16/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddleMS Of Poplarville
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc MS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSKemper County HSPhiladelphia HS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRipley MSBooneville MSRipley MS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSNew Hebron ACRod Paige MS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSEMINARY MSPetal MSSeminary HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighDENMAN JHSouth Pike Junior High
12/16/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thTupelo MSPontotoc JHTupelo MS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballCallaway HSMurrah HSCallaway HS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys Basketball9thArmstrong Junior HighLouisville HSArmstrong Junior High
12/16/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHattiesburg HSWayne County HSHattiesburg HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPicayune Memorial HSHarrison Central HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSouth Jones HSPetal HSSouth Jones HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Webster HSChoctaw County HSEast Webster HS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Webster HSChoctaw County HSEast Webster HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballHolly Springs JHHoly Family Catholic SchoolHolly Springs JH
12/16/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHGreenwood MSAmanda Elzy JH
12/16/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmory MSSouth Pontotoc MSAmory HS Gym
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAmory MSSouth Pontotoc MSAmory HS Gym
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSouth Forrest ACBaxterville School
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSNettleton JHAberdeen HS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSNettleton JHBelle Shivers MS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBrinkley MiddlePowell MSBrinkley Middle
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddleKirksey MiddleCardozo Middle
12/16/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolClara School
12/16/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHColeman MSNorthside HSColeman MS
12/16/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLake Cormorant MiddleQuitman County MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSSebastopol ACLake MS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSSebastopol ACLake MS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLRobert L Merritt JHMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest JHNewton HS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest JHNewton HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest MiddleChastain MSNorthwest Middle
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPurvis MSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis MS
12/16/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHREIMAGINE PREPGeorge K. Porter MiddleREIMAGINE PREP
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSEMINARY MSPetal MSSeminary HS
12/16/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLWayne Central School
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWhitten MSBlackburn MiddleWhitten MS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HSBogue Chitto School
12/16/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVCaledonia HSFayette County HSCaledonia HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge County HSForrest County Agricultural HSGeorge County HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHeidelberg HSNewton HSHeidelberg HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMendenhall HSJefferson County Alternative SchoolMendenhall HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichland HSPelahatchie ACRichland HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVShannon HSMooreville HSShannon HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lowndes HSNew Hope HSWest Lowndes HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Point HSNoxubee County HSWest Point HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSN R Burger MSLaurel MS
12/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSN R Burger MSLaurel MS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPlantersville MSPOTTS CAMP MS (4-8)Plantersville MS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSBlue Mountain HSAshland HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSBaldwyn HSBiggersville HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HSBogue Chitto School
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSWingfield HighBrookhaven HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSWater Valley HSBruce HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSFayette County HSCaledonia HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSOxford High and MSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/16/215:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSSeminary HSClarkdale HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCollins HSNorth Forrest HSCollins HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSWalnut ACFalkner HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSForrest County Agricultural HSGeorge County HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreene CountyMoss Point HSGreene County
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSWinona HSGrenada HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSNewton HSHeidelberg HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACH W Byers HighHickory Flat AC
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSThrasher HSJumpertown HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSLoyd Star SchoolLawrence County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMendenhall HSJefferson County HighMendenhall HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/16/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACRaleigh HSMize AC
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSOkolona HSNettleton HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSEnterprise School | LincolnPisgah HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSForest Hill HSRaymond HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichland HSPelahatchie ACRichland HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityShannon HSMooreville HSShannon HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySmithville HSWest Union ACSmithville HS
12/16/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSResurrection Catholic SchoolVancleave HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSMurrah HSWarren Central HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACSalem ACWesson AC
12/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSNew Hope HSWest Lowndes HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSNoxubee County HSWest Point HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVFranklin County HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLFranklin County HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVLaurel HSSumrall HSLaurel HS
12/16/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVLawrence County HSMccomb HSLawrence County HS
12/16/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/16/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVMadison Central HSBrandon HSMadison Central HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/16/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSNettleton HS
12/16/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSSouth Pontotoc HSCaledonia HS
12/16/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbia HSNorth Pike HSColumbia HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSNew Hope HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSOlive Branch HSDesoto Central HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeKemper County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSBrookhaven HSFlorence HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPerry Central HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/16/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLFranklin County HS
12/16/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGeorge County HSEast Central HSGeorge County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSLake Cormorant HighGrenada HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSHancock HighHarrison Central HS
12/16/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHazlehurst HSBogue Chitto SchoolHazlehurst HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHernando HSSouth Panola HSHernando HS
12/16/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLaurel HSSumrall HSLaurel HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSMccomb HSLawrence County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLouisville HSChoctaw Central HSLouisville HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSCrystal Springs HSMcLaurin HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMendenhall HSRaymond HSMendenhall HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/16/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSPearl HSNeshoba Central HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSKosciusko HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACClarkdale HSPelahatchie AC
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSQuitman HSPhiladelphia HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPurvis HSPoplarville HSPurvis HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSLafayette County SchoolsSaltillo HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSHorn Lake HighSouthaven HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSTupelo HSStarkville HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSNew Albany HSTishomingo County HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVardaman HSAmory HSVardaman HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSNatchez HSVicksburg HS
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSNorth Jackson Field
12/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWinona HSGreenville HSWinona HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior High
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCorinth MSAlcorn CentralCorinth HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLake MSSebastopol ACLake MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPhiladelphia HSKemper County HSPhiladelphia HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thRipley MSBooneville MSRipley MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pike Junior HighDENMAN JHSouth Pike Junior High
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thTupelo MSPontotoc JHTupelo MS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior High
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighLouisville HSArmstrong Junior High
12/16/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCorinth MSAlcorn CentralCorinth HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSTylertown HSFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson Davis County HSTBDJefferson Davis County HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake MSSebastopol ACLake MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHRICHTON Elem.LEAKESVILLE JH
12/16/215:45 PMGirls Basketball8thMantachie HSHills Chapel SchoolMantachie HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddleMS Of Poplarville
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc MS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSKemper County HSPhiladelphia HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRipley MSBooneville MSRipley MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRod Paige MSNew Hebron ACRod Paige MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSEMINARY MSPetal MSSeminary HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighDENMAN JHSouth Pike Junior High
12/16/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thTupelo MSPontotoc JHTupelo MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHattiesburg HSWayne County HSHattiesburg HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSouth Jones HSPetal HSSouth Jones HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Webster HSChoctaw County HSEast Webster HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Webster HSChoctaw County HSEast Webster HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballHolly Springs JHHoly Family Catholic SchoolHolly Springs JH
12/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHGreenwood MSAmanda Elzy JH
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAmory MSSouth Pontotoc MSAmory HS Gym
12/16/216:15 PMGirls BasketballJHAmory MSSouth Pontotoc MSAmory HS Gym
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHLewisburg MSBatesville JH
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHLewisburg MSBatesville JH
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSouth Forrest ACBAXTERVILLE
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSNettleton JHAberdeen HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSNettleton JHBelle Shivers MS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBrinkley MiddlePowell MSBrinkley Middle
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddleKirksey MiddleCardozo Middle
12/16/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHClara SchoolBeat Four SchoolClara School
12/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLake Cormorant MiddleQuitman County MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest JHNewton HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest JHNewton HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest MiddleChastain MSNorthwest Middle
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPurvis MSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis MS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHREIMAGINE PREPGeorge K. Porter MiddleREIMAGINE PREP
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimmons HSSouth Delta MSSimmons HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimmons HSSouth Delta MSSimmons HS
12/16/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLWayne Central School
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWhitten MSBlackburn MiddleWhitten MS
12/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/16/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HSBogue Chitto School
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBruce HSWater Valley HSBruce HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSJim Hill HSFlorence HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGreene CountyMoss Point HSGreene County
12/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVRichland HSPelahatchie ACRichland HS
12/16/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSLaurel MSN R Burger MSLaurel MS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSLaurel MSN R Burger MSLaurel MS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPlantersville MSPOTTS CAMP MS (4-8)Plantersville MS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MSNorthside HSColeman MS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSBlue Mountain HSAshland HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSBaldwyn HSBiggersville HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HSBogue Chitto School
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSWingfield HighBrookhaven HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBruce HSWater Valley HSBruce HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSFayette County HSCaledonia HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSOxford High and MSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSSeminary HSClarkdale HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCollins HSNorth Forrest HSCollins HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSWalnut ACFalkner HS
12/16/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSJim Hill HSFlorence HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSForrest County Agricultural HSGeorge County HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreene CountyMoss Point HSGreene County
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSWinona HSGrenada HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSOak Grove HSHarrison Central HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSNewton HSHeidelberg HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACH W Byers HighHickory Flat AC
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSThrasher HSJumpertown HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSLoyd Star SchoolLawrence County HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMendenhall HSJefferson County HighMendenhall HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/16/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACRaleigh HSMize AC
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNettleton HSOkolona HSNettleton HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPisgah HSEnterprise School | LincolnPisgah HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSForest Hill HSRaymond HS
12/16/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichland HSPelahatchie ACRichland HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityShannon HSMooreville HSShannon HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySmithville HSWest Union ACSmithville HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSMurrah HSWarren Central JH
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACSalem ACWesson AC
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSNew Hope HSWest Lowndes HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSNoxubee County HSWest Point HS
12/16/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVFranklin County HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLFranklin County HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVMadison Central HSBrandon HSMadison Central HS
12/16/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNortheast Lauderdale HSKosciusko HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSNettleton HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSSouth Pontotoc HSCaledonia HS
12/16/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSNorth Pike HSColumbia HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSNew Hope HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSOlive Branch HSDesoto Central HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeKemper County HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSBrookhaven HSFlorence HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPerry Central HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLFranklin County HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSLake Cormorant HighGrenada HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSHancock HighHarrison Central HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHazlehurst HSBogue Chitto SchoolHazlehurst HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHernando HSSouth Panola HSHernando HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSMccomb HSLawrence County HS
12/16/214:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLouisville HSChoctaw Central HSLouisville HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWesson ACLoyd Star School
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSCrystal Springs HSMcLaurin HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMendenhall HSRaymond HSMendenhall HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMooreville HSShannon HSMooreville HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/16/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSPearl HSNeshoba Central HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/16/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSKosciusko HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACClarkdale HSPelahatchie AC
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSQuitman HSPhiladelphia HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPurvis HSPoplarville HSPurvis HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSLafayette County SchoolsSaltillo HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSHorn Lake HighSouthaven HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStarkville HSTupelo HSStarkville HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSStrayhorn HS
12/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSNew Albany HSTishomingo County HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVardaman HSAmory HSVardaman HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSNatchez HSVicksburg HS
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSNorth Jackson Field
12/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWinona HSGreenville HSWinona HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIngomar ACTupelo Christian PrepIngomar AC
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAberdeen HSHatley HSAberdeen HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBogue Chitto SchoolPuckett ACBogue Chitto School
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCanton HSYazoo City HSCanton HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSClarksdale HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVColumbus HSLouisville HSColumbus HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEast Marion HSStone HSEast Marion HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFlorence HSWest Lauderdale HSFlorence HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreene CountyRichton HSGreene County
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreenville HSHolmes County Central HSGreenville HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHeidelberg HSLaurel HSHeidelberg HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHolly Springs HSByhalia HSHolly Springs HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHorn Lake HighLAFAYETTE CO. HIGHHorn Lake High
12/17/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVHouston HSPontotoc HSHouston HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcLaurin HSPisgah HSMcLaurin HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Site HSSaltillo HSNew Site HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOcean Springs HSAlma Bryant HSOcean Springs HS
12/17/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPass Christian HSLong Beach HSPass Christian HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPoplarville HSWest Harrison HSPoplarville HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSBelmont SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouthaven HSOlive Branch HSSouthaven HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVancleave HSMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSHatley HSAberdeen HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSLeland HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite County HSSouth Pike Senior HSAmite County HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSTishomingo County HSBaldwyn HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay HSPearl River CentralBay HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSNewton HSBay Springs HS
12/17/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSDavidson HSBiloxi HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolPuckett ACBogue Chitto School
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSYazoo City HSCanton HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw County HSEupora HSChoctaw County HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSClarksdale HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSCharleston HSCoffeeville HS
12/17/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColdwater HSAshland HSColdwater HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbus HSLouisville HSColumbus HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSJefferson Davis County HSCrystal Springs HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSHernando HSDesoto Central HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSStone HSEast Marion HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Union ACMyrtle ACEast Union AC
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSBiggersville HSFalkner HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFerriday HSPort Gibson HSFerriday HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSWest Lauderdale HSFlorence HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreene CountyRichton HSGreene County
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSHolmes County Central HSGreenville HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSGreenwood HS
12/17/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSJ.Z. George HSGrenada HS
12/17/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGulfport HSOak Grove HSBiloxi HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSLaurel HSHeidelberg HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSByhalia HSHolly Springs HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighLAFAYETTE CO. HIGHHorn Lake High
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHouston HSPontotoc HSHouston HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIngomar ACTupelo Christian PrepIngomar AC
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSLake HSKemper County HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSPearl HSPearl HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSScott Central ACLeake County HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMagee HSMorton HSMagee HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSWater Valley HSMantachie HS
12/17/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSPisgah HSMcLaurin HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSHattiesburg HSMeridian HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNatchez HSFranklin County HSNatchez HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Site HSSaltillo HSNew Site HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/17/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSAlma Bryant HSOcean Springs HS
12/17/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSGentry HSOlive Branch HS
12/17/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPass Christian HSLong Beach HSPass Christian HS
12/17/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSSaint StanislausPerry Central HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSWest Harrison HSPoplarville HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandLanier HSRidgeland
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRipley HSBooneville HSRipley HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighHumphreys County HSRosa Fort High
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeSebastopol
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySimmons HSRiverside HSSimmons HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHoulka ACSmithville HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBelmont SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSOlive Branch HSSouthaven HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSPetal HSBiloxi HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolSumrall HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTremont ACWalnut ACTremont AC
12/17/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo HSHancock HighTupelo HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityUnion HSNewton County HSUnion HS
12/17/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSColumbia HSWest Marion HS
12/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSHumphreys County HSYazoo County HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVClarkdale HSRidgelandEast Central Community College
12/17/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPass Christian HSWest Harrison HSPass Christian HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBay HSStone HSBay HS
12/17/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSRidgelandEast Central Community College
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSVicksburg HSCleveland Central HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClinton HSMadison Central HSClinton HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSWinona HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSCorinth HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville stadium
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSPontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSCenter Hill HSLewisburg HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSBiloxi HSLong Beach HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSBrandon HSMeridian HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSPhiladelphia HSNew Hope HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSWest Lauderdale HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/17/213:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOxford High and MSJackson PrepTupelo HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPass Christian HSWest Harrison HSPass Christian HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPearl River CentralPicayune Memorial HS
12/17/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSKemper County HSPisgah HS
12/17/218:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSOak Grove HSTupelo HS
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSOlive Branch HSSouthaven HS
12/17/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSMagnolia Heights SchoolStrayhorn HS
12/17/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSHartfield AcademyTupelo HS – TURF
12/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Point HSTishomingo County HSWest Point HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballGreenwood HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSGreenwood HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSebastopol ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeSebastopol
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAberdeen HSHatley HSAberdeen HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBay HSPearl River CentralBay HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCanton HSYazoo City HSCanton HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSClarksdale HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCrystal Springs HSJefferson Davis County HSCrystal Springs HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSWest Lauderdale HSFlorence HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGreenville HSHolmes County Central HSGreenville HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHorn Lake HighLAFAYETTE CO. HIGHHorn Lake High
12/17/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVHouston HSPontotoc HSHouston HS
12/17/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HSCorinth HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMagee HSMorton HSMagee HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMeridian HSHattiesburg HSMeridian HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNatchez HSFranklin County HSNatchez HS
12/17/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Panola HSHancock HighTupelo HS
12/17/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSBelmont SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSumrall HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolSumrall HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSHatley HSAberdeen HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSLeland HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite County HSSouth Pike Senior HSAmite County HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSTishomingo County HSBaldwyn HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay HSPearl River CentralBay HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSNewton HSBay Springs HS
12/17/213:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSPetal HSBiloxi HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolPuckett ACBogue Chitto School
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCanton HSYazoo City HSCanton HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw County HSEupora HSChoctaw County HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSClarksdale HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSCharleston HSCoffeeville HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSCharleston HSCoffeeville HS
12/17/211:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColdwater HSAshland HSColdwater HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbus HSLouisville HSColumbus HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSJefferson Davis County HSCrystal Springs HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSStone HSEast Marion HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Union ACMyrtle ACEast Union AC
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSBiggersville HSFalkner HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSWest Lauderdale HSFlorence HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreene CountyRichton HSGreene County
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSHolmes County Central HSGreenville HS
12/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSJ.Z. George HSGrenada HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSLaurel HSHeidelberg HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSByhalia HSHolly Springs HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighLAFAYETTE CO. HIGHHorn Lake High
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHouston HSPontotoc HSHouston HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIngomar ACTupelo Christian PrepIngomar AC
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSLake HSKemper County HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSNorth Pike HSLawrence County HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSPearl HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSScott Central ACLeake County HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMagee HSMorton HSMagee HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSWater Valley HSMantachie HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSPisgah HSMcLaurin HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMeridian HSHattiesburg HSMeridian HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNatchez HSFranklin County HSNatchez HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Site HSSaltillo HSNew Site HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/17/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSOur Lady AcademyPerry Central HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSWest Harrison HSPoplarville HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandLanier HSRidgeland
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSBooneville HSRipley HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighHumphreys County HSRosa Fort High
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeSebastopol
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySimmons HSRiverside HSSimmons HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHoulka ACSmithville HS
12/17/216:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSPine Grove HSTupelo HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBelmont SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSOlive Branch HSSouthaven HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolSumrall HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACWalnut ACTremont AC
12/17/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo HSHancock HighTupelo HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityUnion HSNewton County HSUnion HS
12/17/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSColumbia HSWest Marion HS
12/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSHumphreys County HSYazoo County HS
12/17/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSSt Martin HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/17/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBay HSStone HSBay HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSVicksburg HSCleveland Central HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClinton HSMadison Central HSClinton HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSWinona HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCorinth HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSCorinth HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville Stadium
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSPontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSCenter Hill HSLewisburg HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSBiloxi HSLong Beach HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSBrandon HSMeridian HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSPhiladelphia HSNew Hope HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSWest Lauderdale HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/17/216:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOxford High and MSOak Grove HSTupelo HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSEast Central HSPascagoula HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPearl River CentralPicayune Memorial HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSKemper County HSPisgah HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSOlive Branch HSSouthaven HS
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSSt Martin HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/17/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSMooreville HSTupelo HS – TURF
12/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/17/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Point HSTishomingo County HSWest Point HS
12/18/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTunica MSIndependence HSTunica MS
12/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTunica MSIndependence HSTunica MS
12/18/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSGreenwood HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/18/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNORTHEAST JONES MIDDLE/HS
12/18/214:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSVigor HSBiloxi HS
12/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSKemper County HSClarksdale HS
12/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbus HSWest Memphis HSColumbus HS
12/18/2110:00 AMBoys BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSSouth Pike Senior HSParklane Academy
12/18/2110:00 AMBoys BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSSouth Pike Senior HSParklane Acedemy
12/18/212:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSChoctaw Central HSTupelo HS
12/18/212:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGulfport HSPetal HSBiloxi HS
12/18/2111:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock HighKosciusko HSTupelo HS
12/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLaurel HSMeridian HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/219:00 AMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Nettleton HS
12/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSHolmes County Central HSColumbus HS
12/18/2112:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSForest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/211:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSDavidson HSBiloxi HS
12/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSGermantown HSTupelo HS
12/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandVicksburg HSRidgeland
12/18/212:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaint StanislausMoss Point HSSaint Stanislaus
12/18/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSForest Hill HSColumbus HS
12/18/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTerry HSJackson AcademyTerry HS
12/18/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo HSItawamba Agricultural HSTupelo HS
12/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/2112:00 PMFootballVarsityMississippi South All-StarsMississippi North All-StarsMississippi South All-Stars
12/18/2110:00 AMBoys SoccerJHHawkins MSBettye Mae Jack MSForest HS
12/18/212:00 PMBoys SoccerJVKosciusko HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeField 2
12/18/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVKosciusko HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 2
12/18/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerJVLaurel HSNewton County HSField 3
12/18/2110:15 AMBoys SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 2
12/18/2112:45 PMBoys SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSClarkdale HSField 3
12/18/213:15 PMBoys SoccerJVNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSField 3
12/18/219:00 AMBoys SoccerJVPass Christian HSSaint StanislausPass Christian HS
12/18/2110:15 AMBoys SoccerJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeField 3
12/18/219:00 AMBoys SoccerJVWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HSField 3
12/18/212:00 PMBoys SoccerJVWest Lauderdale HSLaurel HSField 3
12/18/2112:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSMorton HSForest HS
12/18/212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSAmory HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/18/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette County School DistrictSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSLafayette County School District
12/18/2110:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsityPass Christian HSSaint StanislausPass Christian HS
12/18/2112:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/18/218:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityTBDTBDTBD
12/18/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian PrepBooneville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/18/214:30 PMVarsitySt Martin HSVancleave HSEast Central HS
12/18/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMoss Point HSMcGill-Toolen Catholic HSMoss Point HS
12/18/218:00 AMGirls BasketballJVTupelo HSHancock HighTupelo HS
12/18/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSGreenwood HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSOkolona HSBaldwyn HS
12/18/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSOkolona HSBaldwyn HS
12/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSKemper County HSClarksdale HS
12/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbus HSForest Hill HSColumbus HS
12/18/2112:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSKosciusko HSTupelo HS
12/18/2110:15 AMGirls BasketballVarsityHancock HighChoctaw Central HSTupelo HS
12/18/211:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSMcGill-Toolen Catholic HSMoss Point HS
12/18/2111:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSForest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/18/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSItawamba Agricultural HSTupelo HS
12/18/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandVicksburg HSRidgeland
12/18/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTerry HSJackson AcademyTerry HS
12/18/213:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo HSGermantown HSTupelo HS
12/18/212:00 PMGirls SoccerJVClarkdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 1
12/18/213:15 PMGirls SoccerJVEnterprise HS | ClarkeNewton County HSField 1
12/18/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerJVGulfport HSTBDGulfport HS
12/18/2112:45 PMGirls SoccerJVKosciusko HSBrandon HSField 2
12/18/213:15 PMGirls SoccerJVKosciusko HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 2
12/18/219:00 AMGirls SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSClarkdale HSField 2
12/18/2111:30 AMGirls SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeField 2
12/18/2112:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSOcean Springs HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/18/2111:30 AMGirls SoccerJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSNewton County HSField 1
12/18/2110:15 AMGirls SoccerJVWest Lauderdale HSBrandon HSField 1
12/18/2112:45 PMGirls SoccerJVWest Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 1
12/18/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSMorton HSForest HS
12/18/212:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGulfport HSTBDGulfport HS
12/18/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSAmory HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/18/2110:30 AMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSOcean Springs HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/18/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityProvine HSJim Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
12/18/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian PrepBooneville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/18/214:30 PMVarsitySt Martin HSVancleave HSEast Central HS

 

Check Also

New Principal-New AD Orientation Sessions Set

The MHSAA will conduct two Zoom sessions for new principals and new athletic directors. The …