Photo by Keith Warren

Games for the week of 12-5-21

 

DateTimeSportLevelHomeAwayLocation
12/05/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEupora HSCalhoun City HSEUPORA Elem.
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JH
12/06/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddlePoplarville
12/06/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thVicksburg JHWarren Central JHVicksburg JH
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Carver MSCrystal Springs MSCarver MS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBay Springs MSTaylorsville ACBay Springs MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBay Springs MSTaylorsville ACBay Springs MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTBDDistrict 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTBDDistrict 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw County HSEupora HSChoctaw County HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCorinth MSRipley MSCorinth High School
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGulfport Central MSPicayune JHGulfport Central MS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thHancock MSPass Christian MSHancock MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHawkins MSSoutheast Lauderdale MSHawkins MS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKemper County HSPhiladelphia HSKemper County HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thN R Burger MSPetal MSPetal MS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thN R Burger MSPetal MSHattiesburg HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Albany MSNorth Pontotoc MSNew Albany MS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Gulfport 7th/8thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSGermantown MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOak Grove MSJefferson MSOak Grove MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOkolona MSAmory MSOkolona MS
12/06/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOlde Towne MiddleBrandon MSOlde Towne Middle
12/06/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thPearl River CentralBay HSPearl River Central
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian PrepSouth Pontotoc HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thStone MSGautier MSStone MS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thUnion HSScott Central ACUnion HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWater Valley Jr HighSouth Panola HSWater Valley Jr High
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Point HSArmstrong JHWest Point HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleLong Beach MSWest Wortham Middle
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JH
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddlePoplarville
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thByram MSPearl JHByram MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCharleston MSWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw County HSEupora HSChoctaw County HS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCorinth MSRipley MSCorinth HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thDesoto Central MSTupelo MSDesoto Central MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGulfport Central MSPicayune JHGulfport Central MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thHancock MSPass Christian MSHancock MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHawkins MSSoutheast Lauderdale MSHawkins MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHorn Lake MSColdwater HSHorn Lake MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson Elem.G.W. Carver Elem.J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thKemper County HSPhiladelphia HSKemper County HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKossuth MSHickory Flat ACKossuth MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thN R Burger MSPetal MSPetal MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thN R Burger MSPetal MSHattiesburg HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSNorth Pontotoc MSNew Albany MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pike MSDENMAN JHNorth Pike HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Jones Middle/HSSouth Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSGermantown MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOak Grove MSJefferson MSOak Grove MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOkolona MSAmory MSOkolona MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleBrandon MSOlde Towne Middle
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPearl River CentralBay HSPearl River Central
12/06/215:15 PMBoys Basketball8thRichland HSMagee MSRichland High School
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSBROOKHAVEN Elem.Rod Paige MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian PrepSouth Pontotoc HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thStone MSGautier MSStone MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thUnion MSScott Central ACUnion HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVancleave MSMagnolia MSVancleave MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVicksburg JHWarren Central JHVicksburg JH
12/06/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWater Valley Jr HighSouth Panola HSWater Valley Jr High
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Point HSArmstrong JHWest Point HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleLong Beach MSWest Wortham Middle
12/06/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSRidgelandBrandon HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thForrest County Agricultural HSPetal HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGautier HSGeorge County HSGautier HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thGermantown HSNorthwest Rankin HSGermantown HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGulfport HSd’Iberville HSGulfport HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thMeridian HSLaurel HSMeridian HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNortheast Jones Middle/HSSouth Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOcean Springs HSSt Martin HSOcean Springs HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPascagoula HSEast Central HSPascagoula HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPass Christian HSBiloxi HSPass Christian HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPearl HSTerry HSPearl HS
12/06/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolSumner Hill JHRosa Scott School
12/06/216:45 PMBoys Basketball9thWarren Central HSVicksburg HSWarren Central HS
12/06/215:15 PMBoys Basketball9thWayne County HSOak Grove HSWayne County HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Harrison HSHancock HighWest Harrison HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Point HSStarkville HSWest Point HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballHazlehurst City School DistrictUtica MSHazlehurst City School District
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTylertown HSFranklin County HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballHolly Springs JHIndependence HSHolly Springs JH
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MSAberdeen HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleNorthwest MiddleBlackburn Middle
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBlue Mountain HSWest Union ACBlue Mountain HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCarver MSSEMINARY Elem.Carver MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCarver MSSEMINARY Elem.Carver MS
12/06/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHClinton JHMadison MSClinton JH
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Red Water Elem.Conehatta Elem.
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACMyrtle ACEast Union AC
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Webster HSNanih WaiyaEast Webster HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFalkner HSChalybeate SchoolFalkner HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFrench Camp Acad.Ethel ACFrench Camp Acad.
12/06/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSDiberville MSGeorge County MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSDiberville MSGeorge County MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHGrenada MSNorth Panola MSGrenada MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHH W Byers HighASHLAND MSH W Byers High
12/06/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJHHills Chapel SchoolBelmont School
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHoly Family Catholic SchoolByhalia MS (6-8)Holy Family Catholic School
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSHOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMHumphreys Jr HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Tishomingo Elem.Iuka MS.
12/06/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Tishomingo Elem.Iuka MS.
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHKirksey MiddleChastain MSKirksey Middle
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSClarkdale MSLake MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSClarkdale MSLake MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighSouth Delta MSLeflore County Jr. High
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLumberton MSPurvis MSLUMBERTON
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLGreenwood MSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/06/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSBettye Mae Jack MSNewton HS
12/06/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSBettye Mae Jack MSNewton HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/06/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHNichols MSREIMAGINE PREPNichols MS
12/06/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHPorter MSBolton Edwards MSPorter MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRALEIGH Elem.Mize Jr HighRALEIGH Elem.
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSFlorence MSRichland HS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRichton JHLEAKESVILLE JHRichton JH
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausNorth Woolmarket MSSaint Stanislaus
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausNorth Woolmarket MSSaint Stanislaus
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPisgah HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHStrayhorn HSPope SchoolStrayhorn HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHT L Weston MSAmanda Elzy JHT L Weston MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTopeka Tilton ACSalem ACTopeka Tilton AC
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS Acad.Tunica MSW.A. Higgins MS Acad.
12/06/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLBeat Four SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSColumbus HSWest Lowndes HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWhitten MSPeeples MSWhitten MS
12/06/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrookhaven HSMccomb HSBrookhaven HS
12/06/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVFayette County HSCaledonia HSFayette County HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNatchez MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JHNatchez MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESNorthside HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Baldwin Christian Acad.Full Life Christian Acad.South Baldwin Christian Acad.
12/06/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSWest Jones HSLaurel MS
12/06/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSWest Jones HSLaurel MS
12/06/215:45 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSItawamba ACMooreville MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSItawamba ACMooreville MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMoorhead MSDrew Hunter MSMoorhead MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPort Gibson MSWilliam Winans MSPort Gibson MS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHRuleville MSRobert L Merritt JH
12/06/216:30 PMBoys BasketballColeman MSO’bannon HSColeman MS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFayette County HSCaledonia HSFayette County HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Site HSNettleton HSNew Site HS
12/06/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWingfield HighCallaway HSWingfield High
12/06/215:30 PMBoys Soccer9thGulfport HSHarrison Central HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBrandon MSClinton JHBrandon HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleLewisburg MSLake Cormorant high
12/06/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleBayou View MSPoplarville HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHNorth Gulfport 7th/8thBay Waveland MSHarrison Central
12/06/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/06/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
12/06/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPearl JHRichland HSPearl JH
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHResurrection CatholicPascagoula HSResurrection Catholic
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSaint StanislausEast Central MSOur Lady Acad. field
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSd’Iberville HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison High Football
12/06/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVClinton HSMadison Central HSClinton HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVGulfport HSHarrison Central HS
12/06/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVLaurel HSSouth Jones HSLaurel HS
12/06/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/215:45 PMBoys SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl HSRichland HSPearl HS
12/06/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJackson Acad.St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLBogue Chitto School
12/06/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagnolia Heights SchoolStarkville Acad.Magnolia Heights School
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACForest HSPelahatchie AC
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSSumrall HSQuitman HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSMccomb HSRaymond HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRiverside HSYazoo County HSRiverside HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSLewisburg HSSaltillo HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSPascagoula HSSt Martin HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJackson Acad.St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVardaman HSMiss. School for Math/ScienceVardaman HS
12/06/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWesson ACHazlehurst HSHazlehurst HS
12/06/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWingfield HighLanier HSSouth Jackson Field
12/06/216:30 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JH
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Carver MSCrystal Springs MSCarver MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thArmstrong JHWest Point HSArmstrong JH
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thByram MSPearl JHByram MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCharleston MSWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTBDDistrict 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTBDDistrict 4 Association (Basketball)
12/06/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thClinton JHMadison MSClinton JH
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCorinth MSRipley MSCorinth HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGrenada MSNorth Panola MSGrenada MS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGulfport Central MSPicayune JHGulfport Central MS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thHancock MSPass Christian MSHancock MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHawkins MSSoutheast Lauderdale MSForest HS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thKemper County HSPhiladelphia HSKemper County HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLake MSClarkdale MSLake MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMantachie HSMarietta Elem.Mantachie HS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thN R Burger MSPetal MSPetal MS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thN R Burger MSPetal MSHattiesburg HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Albany MSNorth Pontotoc MSNew Albany MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pike MSDENMAN JHNorth Pike HS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSGermantown MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thOak Grove MSJefferson MSOak Grove MS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian PrepSouth Pontotoc HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVardaman HSHamilton ACVardaman HS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleLong Beach MSWest Wortham Middle
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddlePoplarville
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JH
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thArmstrong JHWest Point HSArmstrong JH
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thByram MSPearl JHByram MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCorinth MSRipley MSCorinth MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thDesoto Central MSTupelo MSTupelo MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
12/06/214:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFlorence MSRichland HSRichland School
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGrenada MSNorth Panola MSGrenada MS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGulfport Central MSPicayune JHGulfport Central MS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thHancock MSPass Christian MSHancock MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHawkins MSSoutheast Lauderdale MSHawkins MS
12/06/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHorn Lake MSColdwater HSHorn Lake MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKemper County HSPhiladelphia HSKemper County HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKossuth MSHickory Flat ACKossuth MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake MSClarkdale MSLake MS
12/06/215:45 PMGirls Basketball8thMantachie HSMarietta Elem.Mantachie HS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thMendenhall JHMagee MSRichland High School
12/06/217:45 PMGirls Basketball8thMendenhall JHFlorence MSRichland High School
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMS Of PoplarvilleWest Harrison MiddleMS Of Poplarville
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thN R Burger MSPetal MSPetal MS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thN R Burger MSPetal MSHattiesburg HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNatchez MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JHNatchez MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNew Albany MSNorth Pontotoc MSNew Albany MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pike MSDENMAN JHNorth Pike HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSGermantown MSNorthwest Rankin MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOak Grove MSJefferson MSOak Grove MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleBrandon MSOlde Towne Middle
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl River CentralBay HSPearl River Central
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRod Paige MSBROOKHAVEN Elem.Rod Paige MS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian PrepSouth Pontotoc HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thStone MSGautier MSStone MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVancleave MSMagnolia MSVancleave MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVicksburg JHWarren Central JHVicksburg JH
12/06/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWater Valley Jr HighSouth Panola HSWater Valley HS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleLong Beach MSWest Wortham Middle
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSRidgelandBrandon HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thEast Central HSVancleave HSEast Central HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGautier HSSt Martin HSGautier HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGermantown HSNorthwest Rankin HSGermantown HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thMeridian HSLaurel HSMeridian HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thPearl HSTerry HSPearl HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolSumner Hill JHRosa Scott School
12/06/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thWarren Central HSVicksburg HSWarren Central HS
12/06/214:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWayne County HSOak Grove HSWayne County HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWest Harrison HSd’Iberville HSWest Harrison HS
12/06/215:45 PMGirls BasketballJHOkolona MSAmory MSOkolona MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTylertown HSFranklin County HSTylertown HS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTylertown HSFranklin County HSTylertown HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballHolly Springs JHIndependence HSHolly Springs JH
12/06/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Springs MSTaylorsville ACBay Springs MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MSAberdeen HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleNorthwest MiddleBlackburn Middle
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBlue Mountain HSWest Union ACBlue Mountain HS
12/06/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/06/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central SchoolBuckatunna School
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolWayne Central SchoolBuckatunna School
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCarver MSSEMINARY Elem.Carver MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHChoctaw County HSEupora HSChoctaw County HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHClinton JHMadison MSClinton JH
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Red Water Elem.Conehatta Elem.
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACMyrtle ACEast Union AC
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Webster HSNanih WaiyaEast Webster HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFalkner HSChalybeate SchoolFalkner HS
12/06/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFrench Camp Acad.Ethel ACFrench Camp Acad.
12/06/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSDiberville MSGeorge County MS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSDiberville MSGeorge County MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHH W Byers HighASHLAND MSH W Byers High
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHazlehurst City School DistrictUtica MSHazlehurst City School District
12/06/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHills Chapel SchoolBelmont SchoolNew Site School
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHoly Family Catholic SchoolByhalia MS (6-8)Holy Family Catholic School
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSHOLLANDALE ALTERNATIVE PROGRAMHumphreys Jr HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Tishomingo Elem.Iuka MS.
12/06/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Tishomingo Elem.Iuka MS.
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson Elem.G.W. Carver Elem.J.E.Johnson Elem.
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKirksey MiddleChastain MSKirksey Middle
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighSouth Delta MSLeflore County Jr. High
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLumberton MSPurvis MSLUMBERTON
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLGreenwood MSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSBettye Mae Jack MSNewton HS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSBettye Mae Jack MSNewton HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/06/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNewton County HSWest Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNichols MSREIMAGINE PREPNichols MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPorter MSBolton Edwards MSPorter MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRALEIGH Elem.Mize Jr HighRALEIGH Elem.
12/06/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRichland HSFlorence MSRichland HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRichton JHLEAKESVILLE JHRichton JH
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPisgah HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/06/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHStrayhorn HSPope SchoolStrayhorn HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHT L Weston MSAmanda Elzy JHT L Weston MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUnion HSScott Central ACUnion HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWater Valley Jr HighSouth Panola HSWater Valley HS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLBeat Four SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star SchoolWest lincoln
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSColumbus HSWest Lowndes HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWhitten MSPeeples MSWhitten MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Yazoo County MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
12/06/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBrookhaven HSMccomb HSBrookhaven HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorthside HSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESNorthside HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSItawamba ACMooreville MS
12/06/216:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSItawamba ACMooreville MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMoorhead MSDrew Hunter MSMoorhead MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPort Gibson MSWilliam Winans MSPort Gibson MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHRuleville MSRobert L Merritt JH
12/06/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MSO’bannon HSColeman MS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFayette County HSCaledonia HSFayette County HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Site HSNettleton HSNew Site HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSOur Lady Acad.Purvis HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWingfield HighCallaway HSWingfield High
12/06/216:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleLewisburg MSLake Cormorant high
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleBayou View MSPoplarville HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHNorth Gulfport 7th/8thBay Waveland MSHarrison Central
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOur Lady Acad.East Central MSOur Lady Acad.
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHResurrection CatholicPascagoula HSResurrection Catholic
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSd’Iberville HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison High Football
12/06/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLBogue Chitto School
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVClinton HSMadison Central HSClinton HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVLaurel HSSouth Jones HSLaurel HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/06/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVPearl HSRichland HSPearl HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSaltillo HSLewisburg HSSaltillo HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVTishomingo County HSSouth Panola HSTishomingo County HS
12/06/216:00 PMGirls SoccerJVTishomingo County HSSouth Panola HSTishomingo County HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLBogue Chitto School
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACForest HSPelahatchie AC
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSSumrall HSQuitman HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSMccomb HSRaymond HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRiverside HSYazoo County HSRiverside HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSPascagoula HSSt Martin HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian PrepShannon HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVardaman HSMiss. School for Math/ScienceVardaman HS
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVicksburg HS
12/06/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWesson ACHazlehurst HSWesson AC
12/06/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWingfield HighLanier HSSouth Jackson Field
12/07/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNettleton JHItawamba ACNettleton JH
12/07/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNettleton JHItawamba ACNettleton JH
12/07/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWEST LAUDERDALE MSUnion MSWEST LAUDERDALE MS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAshland HSHickory Flat ACAshland HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.WHEELER HSBiggersville Elem.
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxapater ACNanih WaiyaNoxapater AC
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACForest HSScott Central AC
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTupelo Christian PrepSmithville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/07/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HSBelmont School
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVByhalia HSSouthwind HighByhalia HS
12/07/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVCenter Hill HSWhitehaven HighCenter Hill HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCleveland Central HSClarksdale HSCleveland Central HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVForrest County Agricultural HSPurvis HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFranklin County HSMorton HSFranklin County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGautier HSWest Harrison HSGautier HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge County HSOcean Springs HSGeorge County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGermantown HSTerry HSGermantown HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGrenada HSGentry HSGrenada HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHamilton ACHatley HSHamilton AC
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHattiesburg HSSeminary HSHattiesburg HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake High
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJefferson Davis County HSEast Marion HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLawrence County HSMendenhall HSLawrence County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSVancleave HSLong Beach HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMadison Central HSNorthwest Rankin HSMadison Central HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMagee HSJim Hill HSMagee HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMantachie HSMooreville HSMantachie HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcLaurin HSBogue Chitto SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Site HSBooneville HSNew Site HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSColumbia HSNorth Forrest HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSHouston HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPerry Central HSLumberton HSPerry Central HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPetal HSWest Jones HSPetal HS
12/07/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSNew Albany HSPontotoc HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPuckett ACStringer ACPuckett AC
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVQuitman HSNewton HSQuitman HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichton HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSaltillo HSAmory HSSaltillo HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSCoffeeville HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Delta HSO’bannon HSSouth Delta HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Panola HSLafayette County SchoolsSouth Panola HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSRipley HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt Martin HSGreene CountySt Martin HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSStone HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVicksburg HSYazoo City HSVicksburg HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSHolmes County Central HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSHickory Flat ACAshland HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSAberdeen HSBaldwyn HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HSBelmont School
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSWHEELER HSBiggersville HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSRegents School of OxfordBruce HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityByhalia HSSouthwind HighByhalia HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCallaway HSCanton HSCallaway HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSWhitehaven HighCenter Hill HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSClarksdale HSCleveland Central HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Union ACHoulka ACEast Union AC
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnMize ACEnterprise School | Lincoln
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSThrasher HSFalkner HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForest Hill HSLanier HSForest Hill HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPurvis HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSMorton HSFranklin County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp Acad.Pisgah HSFrench Camp Acad.
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGautier HSWest Harrison HSGautier HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSOcean Springs HSGeorge County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGermantown HSTerry HSGermantown HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSGentry HSGrenada HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityH W Byers HighBlue Mountain HSH W Byers High
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHamilton ACHatley HSHamilton AC
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSSeminary HSHattiesburg HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSRidgelandHazlehurst HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSIndependence HSHolly Springs HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSIndependence HSHOLLY SPRINGS CAREER & TECH CENTER
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake High
12/07/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSGreenville HSHumphreys County HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSEast Marion HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSWalnut ACJumpertown HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSColumbus HSKemper County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake HSNewton County HSLake HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLaurel HSOak Grove HSLaurel HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSMendenhall HSLawrence County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSMcAdams HSLeake Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSVancleave HSLong Beach HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLouisville HSWest Lowndes HSLouisville HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSNorthwest Rankin HSMadison Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMagee HSJim Hill HSMagee HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSMooreville HSMantachie HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMccomb HSNatchez HSMccomb HS
12/07/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSBogue Chitto SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafThe Piney Woods SchoolMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Site HSBooneville HSNew Site HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSColumbia HSNorth Forrest HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSHouston HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACNanih WaiyaNoxapater AC
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralEast Central HSPearl River Central
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACLeake County HSPelahatchie AC
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSLumberton HSPerry Central HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPetal HSWest Jones HSPetal HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSNew Albany HSPontotoc HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSSumrall HSPoplarville HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSCrystal Springs HSPort Gibson HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Myrtle ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityProvine HSMurrah HSProvine HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPuckett ACStringer ACPuckett AC
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSNewton HSQuitman HS
12/07/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSClarkdale HSRaleigh HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityResurrection CatholicWest Florida Baptist Acad.Resurrection Catholic
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighNorth Panola HSRosa Fort High
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolCollins HSSacred Heart Catholic School
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSAmory HSSaltillo HS
12/07/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityScott Central ACForest HSScott Central AC
12/07/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSCoffeeville HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityShannon HSItawamba Agricultural HSShannon HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSO’bannon HSSouth Delta HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSTaylorsville ACSouth Jones HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSLafayette County SchoolsSouth Panola HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSRipley HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSGreene CountySt Martin HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSStone HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSGreenwood HSStarkville HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian PrepSmithville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTylertown HSBrookhaven HSTylertown HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVelma Jackson HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSYazoo City HSVicksburg HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSBrandon HSWarren Central HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSVardaman HSWater Valley HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson AC
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSUnion HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWilkinson County HighAmite County HSWilkinson County High
12/07/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSChoctaw County HSWinona HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSRuleville CentralYazoo County HS
12/07/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOxford High and MSLafayette CountyOxford High and MS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Martin MSBayou View MSSt. Martin MS
12/07/218:30 PMBoys SoccerJVAmory HSNettleton HSAmory HS
12/07/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto School
12/07/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVBrookhaven HSFranklin County HSBrookhaven HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVLawrence County HSBrookhaven Acad.Lawrence County HS
12/07/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVOxford High and MSLafayette CountyOxford High and MS
12/07/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRidgelandGermantown HSRidgeland
12/07/219:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRipley HSCorinth HSRipley HS
12/07/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausResurrection CatholicSaint Stanislaus
12/07/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSumrall HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolSumrall HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityAmory HSNettleton HSAmory HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBay HSPoplarville HSBay HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto School
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSFranklin County HSBrookhaven HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSMorton HSClarkdale HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSGreenville HSCleveland Central HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClinton HSMurrah HSClinton HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSPhiladelphia HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSWest Jones HSFlorence HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSKemper County HSForest HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGeorge County HSGautier HSGeorge County HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene CountyForrest County Agricultural HSGreene County
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSPass Christian HSHarrison Central HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighHernando HSHorn Lake HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityIndependence HSByhalia HSIndependence HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSSouth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSChoctaw Central HSKosciusko HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLaurel HSSouth Jones HSLaurel HS
12/07/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSBrookhaven Acad.Lawrence County HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSPicayune Memorial HSLong Beach HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLouisville HSWest Lauderdale HSLouisville HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolRaymond HSLoyd Star School
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSBrandon HSMadison Central HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSMagee HSMcLaurin HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSPetal HSMeridian HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSStone HSMoss Point HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Forrest HSPerry Central HSNorth Forrest HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSMendenhall HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSd’Iberville HSOcean Springs HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSCenter Hill HSOlive Branch HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOxford High and MSLafayette HSOxford High and MS
12/07/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralWest Harrison HSPearl River Central
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSMooreville HSPontotoc HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSCallaway HSNorth Jackson Field
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSLoyd Star SchoolRaymond HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRidgelandGermantown HSRidgeland
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSCorinth HSRipley HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausResurrection CatholicSaint Stanislaus
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySumrall HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolSumrall HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSWarren Central HSTerry HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVancleave HSEast Central HSVancleave HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSForest Hill HSVicksburg HS
12/07/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWayne County HSHattiesburg HSWayne County HS
12/07/216:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLPisgah HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/07/217:00 PMVarsityOcean Springs HSVancleave HSOcean Springs HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNettleton JHItawamba ACNettleton JH
12/07/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNettleton JHItawamba ACNettleton JH
12/07/214:00 PMGirls Basketball9thOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.WHEELER HSBiggersville Elem.
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAshland HSHickory Flat ACAshland HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNoxapater ACNanih WaiyaNoxapater AC
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTupelo Christian PrepSmithville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST LAUDERDALE MSUnion MS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HSBelmont School
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGermantown HSTerry HSGermantown HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVHamilton ACHatley HSHamilton AC
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLaurel HSOak Grove HSLaurel HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVMantachie HSMooreville HSMantachie HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Pike HSLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSHouston HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPelahatchie ACLeake County HSPelahatchie AC
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSNew Albany HSPontotoc HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPuckett ACStringer ACPuckett AC
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSaltillo HSAmory HSSaltillo HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Jones HSTaylorsville ACSouth Jones HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Panola HSLafayette CountySouth Panola HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSRipley HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVVelma Jackson HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVelma Jackson HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWater Valley HSVardaman HSWater Valley HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWinona HSChoctaw County HSWinona HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSHolmes County Central HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSHickory Flat ACAshland HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSAberdeen HSBaldwyn HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HSBelmont School
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSWHEELER HSBiggersville HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBruce HSRegents School of OxfordBruce HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityByhalia HSSouthwind HighByhalia HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCallaway HSCanton HSCallaway HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSWhitehaven HighCenter Hill HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSClarksdale HSCleveland Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Union ACHoulka ACEast Union AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnMize ACEnterprise School | Lincoln
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSThrasher HSFalkner HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForest Hill HSLanier HSForest Hill HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPurvis HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSMorton HSFranklin County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp Acad.Pisgah HSFrench Camp Acad.
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGautier HSWest Harrison HSGautier HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSOcean Springs HSGeorge County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGermantown HSTerry HSGermantown HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSGentry HSGrenada HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityH W Byers HighBlue Mountain HSH W Byers High
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHamilton ACHatley HSHamilton AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSSeminary HSHattiesburg HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSRidgelandHazlehurst HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSIndependence HSHolly Springs HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake High
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSGreenville HSHumphreys County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson County HighPearl HSJefferson County High
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSEast Marion HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSWalnut ACJumpertown HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSColumbus HSKemper County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake HSNewton County HSLake HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLaurel HSOak Grove HSLaurel HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLawrence County HSMendenhall HSLawrence County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSMcAdams HSLeake Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLouisville HSWest Lowndes HSLouisville HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSNorthwest Rankin HSMadison Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMagee HSJim Hill HSMagee HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSMooreville HSMantachie HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMccomb HSNatchez HSMccomb HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLLeland HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSBogue Chitto SchoolMcLaurin HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSNeshoba Central HSNew Hope HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Site HSBooneville HSNew Site HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSColumbia HSNorth Forrest HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSHouston HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACNanih WaiyaNoxapater AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSJefferson County HighPearl HS
12/07/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSJefferson County HighPearl HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralEast Central HSPearl River Central
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACLeake County HSPelahatchie AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSLumberton HSPerry Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPetal HSWest Jones HSPetal HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSNew Albany HSPontotoc HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSSumrall HSPoplarville HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSCrystal Springs HSPort Gibson HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Myrtle ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityProvine HSMurrah HSProvine HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACStringer ACPuckett AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityQuitman HSNewton HSQuitman HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSClarkdale HSRaleigh HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighNorth Panola HSRosa Fort High
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolCollins HSSacred Heart Catholic School
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSAmory HSSaltillo HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSCoffeeville HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityShannon HSItawamba Agricultural HSShannon HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSO’bannon HSSouth Delta HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSTaylorsville ACSouth Jones HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSLafayette HSSouth Panola HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSRipley HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSGreene CountySt Martin HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSStone HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStarkville HSGreenwood HSStarkville HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACIngomar ACTremont AC
12/07/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACIngomar ACTremont AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian PrepSmithville HSTupelo Christian Prep
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTylertown HSBrookhaven HSTylertown HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolVelma Jackson HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSYazoo City HSVicksburg HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSBRANDON HSWarren Central JH
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSVardaman HSWater Valley HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson AC
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSUnion HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWilkinson County HighAmite County HSWilkinson County High
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSChoctaw County HSWinona HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSYazoo County HS
12/07/216:30 PMGirls SoccerJHLafayette CountyOxford High and MSLafayette County
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Martin MSBayou View MSSt. Martin MS
12/07/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVBrookhaven HSFranklin County HSBrookhaven HS
12/07/217:30 PMGirls SoccerJVLafayette CountyOxford High and MSLafayette County
12/07/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNewton County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityAmory HSNettleton HSAmory HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBay HSPoplarville HSBay HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSHancock HighBiloxi HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto School
12/07/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSFranklin County HSBrookhaven HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSMorton HSClarkdale HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSGreenville HSCleveland Central HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClinton HSMurrah HSClinton HS
12/07/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPurvis HSColumbia HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPurvis HSColumbia HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSPhiladelphia HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSWest Jones HSFlorence HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSKemper County HSForest HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSKemper County HSForest HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGeorge County HSGautier HSGeorge County HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene CountyForrest County Agricultural HSGreene County
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSPass Christian HSHarrison Central HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighHernando HSHorn Lake HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityIndependence HSByhalia HSIndependence HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSSouth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSChoctaw Central HSKosciusko HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLafayette CountyOxford High and MSLafayette County
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLaurel HSSouth Jones HSLaurel HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSPicayune Memorial HSLong Beach HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLouisville HSWest Lauderdale HSLouisville HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolRaymond HSLoyd Star School
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSBrandon HSMadison Central HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSMagee HSMcLaurin HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSPetal HSMeridian HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSStone HSMoss Point HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
12/07/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton County HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNewton County HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Forrest HSPerry Central HSNorth Forrest HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSNew Albany HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSMendenhall HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSd’Iberville HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSCenter Hill HSOlive Branch HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralWest Harrison HSPearl River Central
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSMooreville HSPontotoc HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityProvine HSCallaway HSNorth Jackson Field
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSLoyd Star SchoolRaymond HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRidgelandGermantown HSRidgeland
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSCorinth HSRipley HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSWarren Central HSTerry HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSTishomingo County HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVancleave HSEast Central HSVancleave HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSForest Hill HSVicksburg HS
12/07/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWayne County HSHattiesburg HSWayne County HS
12/07/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLPisgah HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/07/215:30 PMVarsityOcean Springs HSSt Martin HSOcean Springs HS
12/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNorthwest JH
12/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSTBDChoctaw Central MS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thCleveland Central MSMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central MS
12/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNorthwest JH
12/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJim Hill HSProvine HSProvine HS
12/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballLanier HSWingfield HighLanier HS
12/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMurrah HSForest Hill HSMurrah HS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGreenwood MSW.A. Higgins MS Acad.Greenwood MS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighAmanda Elzy JHLeflore County Jr. High
12/08/211:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Jumpertown HSMarietta Elem.
12/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHT L Weston MSColeman MST L Weston MS
12/08/215:30 PMBoys BasketballMSSouth Delta MSHumphreys Jr HSSouth Delta MS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHDiberville MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSHancock MSGulfport HS
12/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVOcean Springs HSBiloxi HSOcean Springs HS
12/08/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJackson PrepSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/08/216:15 PMBoys SoccerMSDesoto Central MSSouthaven MSDesoto Central MS
12/08/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSWest Point HSNew Hope HS
12/08/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolJackson PrepSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNorthwest JH
12/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSTBDChoctaw Central MS
12/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNorthwest JH
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCleveland Central MSMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central MS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGreenwood MSW.A. Higgins MS Acad.Greenwood MS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighAmanda Elzy JHLeflore County Jr. High
12/08/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Jumpertown HSMarietta Elem.
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Delta MSHumphreys Jr HSSouth Delta MS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHT L Weston MSColeman MST L Weston MS
12/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSChoctaw Central MSTBDChoctaw Central MS
12/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSChoctaw Central MSTBDChoctaw Central MS
12/08/211:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSCollierville HSOlive Branch HS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSHancock MSGulfport HS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHDiberville MSGautier MSWarrior Stadium
12/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVOcean Springs HSBiloxi HSOcean Springs HS
12/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSDesoto Central MSSouthaven MSDesoto Central MS
12/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSWest Point HSNew Hope HS
12/08/219:00 AM8thClarkdale MSSoutheast Lauderdale MSClarkdale MS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSHazlehurst City School DistrictBolton Edwards MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballCrystal Springs MSPorter MSCrystal Springs MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballHorn Lake MSLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thAlexander JHTYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOLAlexander JH
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thByram MSNorthwest Rankin MSByram MS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCharleston MSWater Valley Jr HighCharleston MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thClarkdale MSSebastopol ACClarkdale MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEast Marion HSJefferson MSEast Marion HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleKemper County HS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGulfport Central MSHancock MSGulfport Central MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHernando MSSouthaven MSHernando MS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ.E.Johnson Elem.Collins HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKossuth MSCorinth MSKossuth MS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JHBatesville JH
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSQuitman JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOak Grove MSLaurel MSOak Grove HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOxford High and MSPONTOTOC MSOxford High and MS
12/09/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8thPass Christian MS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thPearl River CentralSaint StanislausPearl River Central
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thQuitman HSHEIDELBERG JHQuitman HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thShannon MSNettleton JHShannon MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thTupelo MSArmstrong JHTupelo MS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWarren Central JHGermantown MSWarren Central JH
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddleGautier MSWest Harrison Middle
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Point HSNew Hope MSWest Point HS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham Middle
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountySouth Panola HSLafayette County
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thAlexander JHTYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOLAlexander JH
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBrandon MSPearl JHBrandon HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thByram MSNorthwest Rankin MSByram MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/09/2110:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCharleston MSWater Valley Jr HighCharleston MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thClarkdale MSSebastopol ACClarkdale MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Central MSMagnolia MSEast Central MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Marion HSJefferson MSEast Marion HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleKemper County HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGreenwood MSBettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGrenada MSKosciusko JHGrenada MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGulfport Central MSHancock MSGulfport Central MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHernando MSSouthaven MSHernando MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHorn Lake MSLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thIndependence HSPope SchoolIndependence HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson Elem.Collins HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKossuth MSCorinth MSKossuth MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JHBatesville JH
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSQuitman JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOak Grove MSLaurel MSOak Grove HS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOxford High and MSPONTOTOC MSOxford High and MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8thPass Christian MS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPearl River CentralSaint StanislausPearl River Central
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPetal MSLEAKESVILLE JHPetal MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thQuitman HSHEIDELBERG JHQuitman HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSSouth Pike JHRod Paige MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thShannon MSNettleton JHShannon MS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thTupelo MSArmstrong JHTupelo MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVicksburg JHClinton JHVicksburg JH
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWarren Central JHGermantown MSWarren Central JH
12/09/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddleGautier MSWest Harrison Middle
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Marion HSCARVER Elem.West Marion HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Point HSNew Hope MSWest Point HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham Middle
12/09/218:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountySouth Panola HSLafayette County
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballDrew Hunter MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESDrew Hunter MS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thBiloxi HSGulfport HSBiloxi HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thd’Iberville HSHancock Highd’Iberville HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSGeorge County HSEast Central HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thGermantown HSWarren Central HSGermantown HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHattiesburg HSMeridian HSHattiesburg HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPearl HSBrandon HSPearl HS Aux Gym
12/09/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRidgelandRosa Scott SchoolRidgeland
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSt Martin HSPascagoula HSSt Martin HS
12/09/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thSumner Hill JHVicksburg HSClinton HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Harrison HSHarrison Central HSWest Harrison HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Point HSNew Hope HSWest Point HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHMoorhead MSAmanda Elzy JH
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSLong Beach MSTiger Dome
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSLong Beach MSTiger Dome
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolBuckatunna SchoolBeat Four School
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elem.Belmont School
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elem.Belmont School
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettye Mae Jack MSLeake County HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleWhitten MSBlackburn Middle
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleBailey MSBrinkley Middle
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolAlcorn CentralChalybeate School
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSW.A. Higgins MS Acad.Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Bogue Chitto Elem.Conehatta Elem.
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACSouth Forrest ACEarl Travillion AC
12/09/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACNew Albany MSEast Union AC
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACNew Albany MSEast Union AC
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSOcean Springs MSGeorge County MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSOcean Springs MSGeorge County MS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHGreenwood MSBettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGreenwood MSBettie E Woolfolk MSGreenwood MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHGrenada MSKosciusko JHGrenada MS
12/09/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSBooneville MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSBooneville MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHH W Byers HighHolly Springs JHH W Byers High
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Burnsville Elem.Iuka MS.
12/09/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Burnsville Elem.Iuka MS.
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHJumpertown HSFalkner HSJumpertown HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHKirksey MiddleNorthwest MiddleKirksey Middle
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeland HSCleveland Central MSLeland Elem School
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeland HSCleveland Central MSLeland Elem School
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Hills Chapel SchoolMarietta Elem.
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Hills Chapel SchoolMarietta Elem.
12/09/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHNichols MSRed Water Elem.Nichols MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHO’bannon HST L Weston MSO’bannon HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPeeples MSCardozo MiddlePeeples MS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPelahatchie ACPisgah HSPelahatchie AC
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune JH
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune JH
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPine Grove HSBiggersville HSPine Grove HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPurvis MSDixie ACPurvis MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSTunica MSQuitman County MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHREIMAGINE PREPJOEL E. SMILOW PREPREIMAGINE PREP McDowell Road
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSColdwater ACSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHShirley D. SimmonsWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Shirley D. Simmons
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSimmons HSNorthside HSSimmons HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHSmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHThrasher HSWHEELER HSThrasher HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUtica MSCarver MSUtica MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACRIPLEY Elem.Walnut AC
12/09/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/09/216:45 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSRuleville MSWest Tallahatchie HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACMyrtle ACWest Union AC
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HSDesoto Central HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVForrest County Agricultural HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMccomb HSOak Grove HSMccomb HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Albany HSIngomar ACNew Albany HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSLumberton HSNorth Forrest HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOkolona HSSaltillo HSOkolona HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPetal HSWayne County HSPetal HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPickens County HSNoxubee County HSPickens County HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPotts Camp HS (9-12)Ashland HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVRobert L Merritt JHLeflore County HSRobert L Merritt JH
12/09/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVSumrall HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Sumrall HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWayne County HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWingfield HighRidgelandWingfield High
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Ashland HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballMSSouth Delta MSYazoo County MSSouth Delta MS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite County HSSalem ACAmite County HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/09/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Link Acad.Jonesboro HSKICKAPOO HIGH
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSEast Webster HSEupora HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake HSBay Springs HSLake HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafPisgah HSMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACMize ACMount Olive AC
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaClarkdale HSNanih Waiya
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSHamilton ACNettleton HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSIngomar ACNew Albany HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSLumberton HSNorth Forrest HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSSaltillo HSOkolona HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSMadison Central HSPearl HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPetal HSWayne County HSPetal HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPickens County HSNoxubee County HSPickens County HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSBiggersville HSPine Grove HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Ashland HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighByhalia HSRosa Fort High
12/09/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Sumrall HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSPerry Central HSVancleave HS
12/09/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSPerry Central HSVancleave HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWayne County HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWingfield HighRidgelandWingfield High
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSEast Central MSGulfport HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSMS Of PoplarvilleMcCullough Stadium
12/09/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBrandon MSPearl JHBrandon Brandon HS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJHClinton JHWarren Central JHClinton HS
12/09/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHLong Beach MSPicayune JHLong Beach MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSStone MSWarrior Stadium
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOcean Springs MSST STANISLAUS CATHOLIC SCHOOLOcean Springs Stadium
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddlePass Christian MSWest Harrison High Football
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleNorth Gulfport 7th/8thHarrison Central
12/09/215:45 PMBoys SoccerJVClinton HSWarren Central HSClinton HS
12/09/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVFlorence HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Florence HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVMccomb HSNorth Pike HSMccomb HS
12/09/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSumrall HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSSumrall HS
12/09/216:45 PMBoys SoccerMSOak Grove MSSouth Jones HSOak Grove MS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolHazlehurst HSBogue Chitto School
12/09/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSVardaman HS
12/09/215:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrandon HSPearl HSBrandon HS
12/09/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbia HSLawrence County HSColumbia HS
12/09/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSSouthaven HSDesoto Central HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Florence HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSPhiladelphia HSForest HS
12/09/216:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSWesson ACFranklin County HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGeorge County HSEast Central HSGeorge County HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSOxford High and MSGrenada HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighSouth Panola HSHorn Lake High
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette CountyLake Cormorant HighLafayette County
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSOlive Branch HSLewisburg HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLouisville HSNewton County HSLouisville HS
12/09/214:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
12/09/214:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagnolia Heights SchoolByhalia HSMagnolia Heights School
12/09/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSNorth Pike HSMccomb HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMooreville HSCaledonia HSMooreville HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMorton HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSMorton HS
12/09/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNettleton HSTupelo Christian PrepNettleton HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACMendenhall HSPelahatchie AC
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSMagee HSPerry Central HS
12/09/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSKemper County HSPisgah HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPurvis HSGreene CountyPurvis HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic HSSacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySumrall HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSSumrall HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSRipley HSTishomingo County HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Point HSNeshoba Central HSWest Point HS
12/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSRaymond HSYazoo County HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSHazlehurst City School DistrictBolton Edwards MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballCrystal Springs MSPorter MSCrystal Springs MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballHorn Lake MSLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBrandon MSPearl JHBrandon High School
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCharleston MSWater Valley Jr HighCharleston MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thClarkdale MSSebastopol ACClarkdale MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thEast Marion HSJefferson MSEast Marion HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleKemper County HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGrenada MSKosciusko JHGrenada MS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGulfport Central MSHancock MSGulfport Central MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHernando MSSouthaven MSHernando MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHorn Lake MSLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMantachie HSMooreville MSMantachie HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSQuitman JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thOak Grove MSLaurel MSOak Grove HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOxford High and MSPONTOTOC MSOxford High and MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thQuitman HSHEIDELBERG JHQuitman HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thTupelo MSArmstrong JHTupelo MS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thVicksburg JHClinton JHVicksburg JH
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddleGautier MSWest Harrison Middle
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Point HSNew Hope MSWest Point HS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham Middle
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballKossuth MSCorinth MSKossuth MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountySouth Panola HSLafayette County
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballHorn Lake MSLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thAlexander JHTYLERTOWN PRIMARY SCHOOLAlexander JH
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elem.Belmont School
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBrandon MSPearl JHBrandon MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thByram MSNorthwest Rankin MSByram MS
12/09/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCharleston MSWater Valley Jr HighCharleston MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thClarkdale MSSebastopol ACClarkdale MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Central MSMagnolia MSEast Central MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Marion HSJefferson MSEast Marion HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleKemper County HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGreenwood MSBettie E Woolfolk MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGrenada MSKosciusko JHGrenada MS
12/09/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGulfport Central MSHancock MSGulfport Central MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHernando MSSouthaven MSHernando MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thIndependence HSPope SchoolIndependence HS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKossuth MSCorinth MSKossuth MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSQuitman JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOak Grove MSLaurel MSOak Grove HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOxford High and MSPONTOTOC MSOxford High and MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPetal MSLEAKESVILLE JHPetal MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thQuitman HSHEIDELBERG JHQuitman HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRod Paige MSSouth Pike JHRod Paige MS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/09/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thTupelo MSArmstrong JHTupelo MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVancleave MSStone MSVancleave MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVicksburg JHClinton JHVicksburg JH
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWarren Central JHGermantown MSWarren Central JH-Gym
12/09/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddleGautier MSWest Harrison Middle
12/09/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham Middle
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballWest Point HSNew Hope MSWest Point HS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountySouth Panola HSLafayette County
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thd’Iberville HSHarrison Central HSd’Iberville HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball9thEast Central HSSt Martin HSEast Central HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGautier HSPascagoula HSGautier HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGermantown HSWarren Central HSGermantown HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHattiesburg HSMeridian HSHattiesburg HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thPearl HSBrandon HSPearl HS Aux Gym
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRidgelandRosa Scott SchoolRidgeland
12/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSumner Hill JHVicksburg HSClinton HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHMoorhead MSAmanda Elzy JH
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Waveland MSLong Beach MSTiger Dome
12/09/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolBuckatunna SchoolBeat Four School
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elem.Belmont School
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBettye Mae Jack MSLeake County HSBettye Mae Jack MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleWhitten MSBlackburn Middle
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleBailey MSBrinkley Middle
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolAlcorn CentralChalybeate School
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Bogue Chitto Elem.Conehatta Elem.
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACSouth Forrest ACEarl Travillion AC
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACNew Albany MSEast Union AC
12/09/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACNew Albany MSEast Union AC
12/09/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSOcean Springs MSGeorge County MS
12/09/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSOcean Springs MSGeorge County MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGreenwood MSBettie E Woolfolk MSGreenwood MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSBooneville MS
12/09/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSBooneville MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHH W Byers HighHolly Springs JHH W Byers High
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Burnsville Elem.Iuka MS.
12/09/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Burnsville Elem.Iuka MS.
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson Elem.Collins HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJumpertown HSFalkner HSJumpertown HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKirksey MiddleNorthwest MiddleKirksey Middle
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JHBatesville JH
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JHBatesville JH
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeland HSCleveland Central MSLeland Elem School
12/09/216:15 PMGirls BasketballJHLeland HSCleveland Central MSLeland Elem School
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNichols MSRed Water Elem.Nichols MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHO’bannon HST L Weston MSO’bannon HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8thPass Christian MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPeeples MSCardozo MiddlePeeples MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPelahatchie ACPisgah HSPelahatchie AC
12/09/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune JH
12/09/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune JH
12/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPine Grove HSBiggersville HSPine Grove HS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPotts Camp HS (9-12)Ashland HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPurvis MSDixie ACPurvis MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSTunica MSQuitman County MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHREIMAGINE PREPJOEL E. SMILOW PREPREIMAGINE PREP McDowell Road
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHRobert L Merritt JHLeflore County HSRobert L Merritt JH
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSColdwater ACSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHShannon MSNettleton JHShannon MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHShirley D. SimmonsWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Shirley D. Simmons
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimmons HSNorthside HSSimmons HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
12/09/215:45 PMGirls BasketballJHSmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Delta MSYazoo County MSSouth Delta MS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHThrasher HSWHEELER HSThrasher HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUtica MSCarver MSUtica MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACRipley MSWalnut AC
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACRIPLEY Elem.Walnut AC
12/09/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Marion HSCARVER Elem.West Marion HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSRuleville MSWest Tallahatchie HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACMyrtle ACWest Union AC
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSW.A. Higgins MS Acad.Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HSDesoto Central HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMccomb HSOak Grove HSMccomb HS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSumrall HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Sumrall HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls BasketballDrew Hunter MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESDrew Hunter MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSNatchez MSWilliam Winans MS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite County HSSalem ACAmite County HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HSDesoto Central HS
12/09/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HSDesoto Central HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSEast Webster HSEupora HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSForrest County Agricultural HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake HSBay Springs HSLake HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafPisgah HSMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACMize ACMount Olive AC
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaClarkdale HSNanih Waiya
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNettleton HSHamilton ACNettleton HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSIngomar ACNew Albany HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSLumberton HSNorth Forrest HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSMadison Central HSPearl HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPetal HSWayne County HSPetal HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPickens County HSNoxubee County HSPickens County HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSBiggersville HSPine Grove HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Ashland HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRosa Fort HighByhalia HSRosa Fort High
12/09/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSMadison Ridgeland Acad.Sumrall HS
12/09/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSPerry Central HSVancleave HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVardaman HSHoulka ACVardaman HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWayne County HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HS
12/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWingfield HighRidgelandWingfield High
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSEast Central MSGulfport HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSMS Of PoplarvilleMcCullough Stadium
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHLong Beach MSPicayune JHLong Beach MS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSStone MSWarrior Stadium
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOcean Springs MSOla MSOcean Springs Stadium
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddlePass Christian MSWest Harrison High Football
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleNorth Gulfport 7th/8thHarrison Central
12/09/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVClinton HSWarren Central HSClinton HS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVFranklin County HSWesson ACFranklin County HS
12/09/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVMccomb HSNorth Pike HSMccomb HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HS
12/09/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVResurrection CatholicOur Lady Acad.Resurrection Catholic
12/09/215:15 PMGirls SoccerJVStarkville HSNew Hope HSStarkville HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerMSOak Grove MSSouth Jones HSOak Grove MS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolHazlehurst HSBogue Chitto School
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSVardaman HS
12/09/217:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrandon HSPearl HSBrandon HS
12/09/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSStrayhorn HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/09/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSLawrence County HSColumbia HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSPhiladelphia HSForest HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSWesson ACFranklin County HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGeorge County HSEast Central HSGeorge County HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSOxford High and MSGrenada HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighSouth Panola HSHorn Lake High
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLafayette CountyLake Cormorant HighLafayette County
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSOlive Branch HSLewisburg HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLouisville HSNewton County HSLouisville HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
12/09/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSNorth Pike HSMccomb HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMooreville HSCaledonia HSMooreville HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMorton HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSMorton HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNettleton HSTupelo Christian PrepNettleton HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACMendenhall HSPelahatchie AC
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSMagee HSPerry Central HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSKemper County HSPisgah HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityProvine HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPurvis HSGreene CountyPurvis HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityResurrection CatholicOur Lady Acad.Resurrection Catholic
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSVicksburg HSRichland HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic HSSacred Heart Athletic Complex
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySumrall HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSSumrall HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSRipley HSTishomingo County HS
12/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Point HSNeshoba Central HSWest Point HS
12/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSRaymond HSYazoo County HS
12/10/219:00 AMBoys Basketball7thBaldwyn HSGuntown MSBaldwyn HS
12/10/2111:00 AMBoys Basketball8thBaldwyn HSGuntown MSBaldwyn HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSWest Harrison HSEast Central HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOxford High and MSLafayette County SchoolsOxford High and MS
12/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSumrall MSBAXTERVILLE
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACLeake County HSScott Central AC
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACTupelo Christian PrepWest Union AC
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCanton HSCleveland Central HSCanton HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClarkdale HSRussell Christian Acad.Clarkdale HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVColumbia HSSeminary HSColumbia HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVColumbus HSStarkville HSColumbus HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGautier HSPoplarville HSGautier HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSTupelo HSGentry HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge County HSGreene CountyGeorge County HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreenville HSClarksdale HSGreenville HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHancock HighPearl River CentralHancock High
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHatley HSAmory HSHatley HS
12/10/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVHouston HSSouth Pontotoc HSHouston HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVIndependence HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSIndependence HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJefferson Davis County HSHattiesburg HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJim Hill HSNorthwest Rankin HSJim Hill HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLewisburg HSLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMccomb HSVicksburg HSMccomb HS
12/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMoss Point HSPascagoula HSMoss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMount Olive ACMagee HSMount Olive AC
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSNewton County HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSWest Bolivar HSNorthside HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNoxubee County HSLouisville HSNoxubee County HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOak Grove HSPicayune Memorial HSOak Grove HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOkolona HSShannon HSOkolona HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOlive Branch HSHorn Lake HighOlive Branch HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPelahatchie ACMcLaurin HSPelahatchie AC
12/10/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRaymond HSTerry HSRaymond HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichton HSPurvis HSRichton HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSaint StanislausBay HSSaint Stanislaus
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt Martin HSPass Christian HSPass Christian HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSumrall HSSouth Jones HSSumrall HS
12/10/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVVancleave HSSatsuma HSVancleave HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWater Valley HSCharleston HSWater Valley HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWesson ACEnterprise School | LincolnWesson AC
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLPuckett ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lowndes HSWest Point HSWest Lowndes HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo City HSYazoo County HSYazoo City HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballMSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLPuckett ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSGrenada HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSStringer ACBay Springs HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSHickory Flat ACBlue Mountain HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolSalem ACBogue Chitto School
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSBruce HSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSCleveland Central HSCanton HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSRussell Christian Acad.Clarkdale HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColdwater HSH W Byers HighColdwater HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCollins HSMendenhall HSCollins HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbia HSSeminary HSColumbia HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbus HSStarkville HSColumbus HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSCaledonia HSCorinth HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Central HSWest Harrison HSEast Central HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEthel ACJ.Z. George HSEthel AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGautier HSPoplarville HSGautier HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSTupelo HSGentry HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSGreene CountyGeorge County HS
12/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGermantown HSHernando HSGermantown HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSClarksdale HSGreenville HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock HighPearl River CentralHancock High
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHatley HSAmory HSHatley HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSCrystal Springs HSHazlehurst HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACFalkner HSHoulka AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHouston HSSouth Pontotoc HSHouston HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSIndependence HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIngomar ACEast Union ACIngomar AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSHattiesburg HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSNorthwest Rankin HSJim Hill HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSWHEELER HSJumpertown HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake HSMorton HSLake HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLaurel HSNewton HSLaurel HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HS
12/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSFaith Acad.long beach High
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSThrasher HSMantachie HS
12/10/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMccomb HSVicksburg HSMccomb HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSClinton HSMeridian HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSPascagoula HSMoss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACMagee HSMount Olive AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMurrah HSCallaway HSMurrah HS
12/10/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACStrayhorn HSMyrtle AC
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNatchez HSJefferson County HighNatchez HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSAberdeen HSNettleton HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSNewton County HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSWest Bolivar HSNorthside HS
12/10/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSLouisville HSNoxubee County HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSPicayune Memorial HSOak Grove HS
12/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSNorth Pike HSLong Beach High
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSShannon HSOkolona HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSHorn Lake HighOlive Branch HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSLafayette HSOxford High and MS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPetal HSStone HSPetal HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSSouth Delta HSPort Gibson HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Mooreville HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSWest Jones HSQuitman HS
12/10/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSMize ACRaleigh HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSTerry HSRaymond HS
12/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityResurrection CatholicGovernment Street Christian SchoolResurrection Catholic
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSPurvis HSRichton HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRipley HSMiddleton HSRipley HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSLeflore County HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic HSSacred Heart Catholic School
12/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaint StanislausBay HSSaint Stanislaus
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityScott Central ACLeake County HSScott Central AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACUnion HSSebastopol AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSPass Christian HSSt Martin HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSouth Jones HSSumrall HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACForest HSTaylorsville AC
12/10/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSSatsuma HSVancleave HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSWingfield HighVelma Jackson HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSCharleston HSWater Valley HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSCharleston HSWater Valley HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACEnterprise School | LincolnWesson AC
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSWest Point HSWest Lowndes HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACTupelo Christian PrepTupelo Christian Prep
12/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSFrench Camp Acad.Winona HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSYazoo County HSYazoo City HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSPetal HSBiloxi HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSColumbus HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSFlorence HSBrookhaven HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSMurrah HSCleveland Central HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClinton HSGermantown HSClinton HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSCenter Hill HSDesoto Central HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeForest HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGautier HSVancleave HSGautier HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreenville HSVicksburg HSGreenville HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSStarkville HSGrenada HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSStarkville HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSGulfport HSHarrison Central HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
12/10/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSWest Lauderdale HSKosciusko HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMendenhall HSQuitman HSMendenhall HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceAmory HSMississippi School for Mathematics and Science
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNatchez HSWest Jones HSNatchez HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSCorinth HSNew Albany HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton County HSLouisville HSNewton County HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSTupelo HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSd’Iberville HSPascagoula HS
12/10/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralLong Beach HSPearl River Central
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSKemper County HSPhiladelphia HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSWest Harrison HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSYazoo County HSPisgah HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSForrest County Agricultural HSPoplarville HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPurvis HSLawrence County HSPurvis HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Pontotoc HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSPontotoc City SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSOcean Springs HSSt Martin HS
12/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStone HSPass Christian HSStone HS
12/10/217:00 PMVarsityCenter Hill HSSt. Benedict at AuburndaleCenter Hill HS
12/10/2110:00 AMGirls Basketball8thBaldwyn HSGuntown MSBaldwyn HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSumrall MSBAXTERVILLE
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACLeake County HSScott Central AC
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACTupelo Christian PrepWest Union AC
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCanton HSCleveland Central HSCanton HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVClarkdale HSRussell Christian Acad.Clarkdale HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVEast Central HSWest Harrison HSEast Central HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGeorge County HSGreene CountyGeorge County HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGreenville HSClarksdale HSGreenville HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHancock HighPearl River CentralHancock High
12/10/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVHatley HSAmory HSHatley HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHazlehurst HSCrystal Springs HSHazlehurst HS
12/10/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVHouston HSSouth Pontotoc HSHouston HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVIndependence HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSIndependence HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLaurel HSNewton HSLaurel HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLewisburg HSLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMeridian HSClinton HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMoss Point HSPascagoula HSMoss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSNewton County HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVOur Lady Acad.Bay HSOur Lady Acad.
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVOxford High and MSLafayette HSOxford High and MS
12/10/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVQuitman HSWest Jones HSQuitman HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt Martin HSPass Christian HSSt Martin HS
12/10/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSGrenada HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSStringer ACBay Springs HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSHickory Flat ACBlue Mountain HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolSalem ACBogue Chitto School
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSBruce HSCalhoun City HS Gym
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCanton HSCleveland Central HSCanton HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSRussell Christian Acad.Clarkdale HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColdwater HSH W Byers HighColdwater HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCollins HSMendenhall HSCollins HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbia HSSeminary HSColumbia HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbus HSStarkville HSColumbus HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSCaledonia HSCorinth HS
12/10/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Central HSWest Harrison HSEast Central HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEthel ACJ.Z. George HSEthel AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSRichland HSFlorence HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGautier HSPoplarville HSGautier HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSTupelo HSGentry HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSGreene CountyGeorge County HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGermantown HSHernando HSGermantown HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSClarksdale HSGreenville HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHancock HighPearl River CentralHancock High
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHatley HSAmory HSHatley HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSCrystal Springs HSHazlehurst HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACFalkner HSHoulka AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHouston HSSouth Pontotoc HSHouston HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSIndependence HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIngomar ACEast Union ACIngomar AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSHattiesburg HSJefferson Davis County HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSNorthwest Rankin HSJim Hill HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSWHEELER HSJumpertown HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake HSMorton HSLake HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLaurel HSNewton HSLaurel HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSThrasher HSMantachie HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcAdams HSPhiladelphia HSMcAdams HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMccomb HSVicksburg HSMccomb HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMeridian HSClinton HSMeridian HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSPascagoula HSMoss Point HS Gymnasium
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMurrah HSCallaway HSMurrah HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACStrayhorn HSMyrtle AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNatchez HSJefferson County HighNatchez HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNettleton HSAberdeen HSNettleton HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSNewton County HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSWest Bolivar HSNorthside HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSLouisville HSNoxubee County HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSPicayune Memorial HSOak Grove HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOkolona HSShannon HSOkolona HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSHorn Lake HighOlive Branch HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOur Lady Acad.Bay HSOur Lady Acad.
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSLafayette HSOxford High and MS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACMcLaurin HSPelahatchie AC
12/10/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACMcLaurin HSPelahatchie AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPetal HSStone HSPetal HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSSouth Delta HSPort Gibson HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Mooreville HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityQuitman HSWest Jones HSQuitman HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSMize ACRaleigh HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSTerry HSRaymond HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSPurvis HSRichton HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSMiddleton HSRipley HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSLeflore County HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySacred Heart Catholic SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic HSSacred Heart Catholic School
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityScott Central ACLeake County HSScott Central AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySebastopol ACUnion HSSebastopol AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSPass Christian HSSt Martin HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSouth Jones HSSumrall HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACForest HSTaylorsville AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACSmithville HSTremont AC
12/10/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACSmithville HSTremont AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian PrepWest Union ACTupelo Christian Prep
12/10/215:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSSatsuma HSVancleave HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSWingfield HighVelma Jackson HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSCharleston HSWater Valley HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSCharleston HSWater Valley HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACEnterprise School | LincolnWesson AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLPuckett ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSWest Point HSWest Lowndes HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACTupelo Christian PrepWest Union AC
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSFrench Camp Acad.Winona HS
12/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSYazoo County HSYazoo City HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSPetal HSBiloxi HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSColumbus HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSFlorence HSBrookhaven HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSMurrah HSCleveland Central HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClinton HSGermantown HSClinton HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSCenter Hill HSDesoto Central HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeForest HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGautier HSVancleave HSGautier HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreenville HSVicksburg HSGreenville HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSStarkville HSGrenada HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSGulfport HSHarrison Central HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSShannon HSItawamba Agricultural HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSWest Lauderdale HSKosciusko HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMendenhall HSQuitman HSMendenhall HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceAmory HSWe play our games at the Lowndes County Soccer Complex
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNatchez HSWest Jones HSNatchez HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSCorinth HSNew Albany HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton County HSLouisville HSNewton County HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSTupelo HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSd’Iberville HSPascagoula HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralLong Beach HSPearl River Central
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSKemper County HSPhiladelphia HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSWest Harrison HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSYazoo County HSPisgah HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSForrest County Agricultural HSPoplarville HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPurvis HSLawrence County HSPurvis HS
12/10/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRiverside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSRiverside HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Pontotoc HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Jones HSWayne County HSSouth Jones HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Jones HSWayne County HSSouth Jones HS
12/10/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSPontotoc City SchoolSouth Pontotoc HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSOcean Springs HSSt Martin HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStone HSPass Christian HSStone HS
12/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSMcLaurin HSWarren Central HS
12/11/2112:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEiland MSArmstrong JHEiland MS
12/11/212:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBatesville JHNorth Panola MSBatesville JH
12/11/212:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEiland MSArmstrong JHEiland MS
12/11/2110:00 AMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSNorth Pontotoc MSNew Albany MS
12/11/2110:00 AMBoys Basketball8thPort Gibson MSWilliam Winans MSPort Gibson MS
12/11/211:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRipley MSMiddleton HSRipley MS
12/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGulfport HSHarrison Central HSGulfport HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFalkner HSHickory Flat ACFalkner HS
12/11/2111:00 AMBoys BasketballJHWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHernando HSJackson Acad.Hernando HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
12/11/215:00 AMBoys BasketballJVLeland HSHumphreys County HSLeland HS
12/11/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLouisville HSStarkville HSLouisville HS
12/11/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStarkville HSBrandon HSStarkville HS
12/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSPascagoula HSMeridian HS
12/11/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSCharleston HScalhoun city
12/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSVardaman HScalhoun city
12/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSLumberton HSEast Marion HS
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSHickory Flat ACFalkner HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSCoffeeville HScalhoun city
12/11/212:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSQuitman HSmoss point high gym
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSJackson Acad.Hernando HS
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSGautier HSmoss point high gym
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
12/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSLeake County HSLeake Central HS
12/11/216:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityLeland HSHumphreys County HSLeland HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSNorth Pike HSLong Beach HS
12/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSKemper County HSMeridian HS
12/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
12/11/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton HSNorthwest Rankin HSMeridian HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSMeridian HS
12/11/2112:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSVigor HSLong Beach HS
12/11/2112:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSWater Valley HScalhoun city
12/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSFranklin County HSPearl HS
12/11/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSForest HSRaleigh HS
12/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaint StanislausResurrection CatholicSaint Stanislaus
12/11/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSOak Grove HSPearl HS
12/11/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSBrandon HSStarkville HS
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWalnut ACNettleton HSWalnut AC
12/11/212:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSStringer ACMeridian HS
12/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSEupora HSWinona HS
12/11/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSLeflore County HSYazoo County HS
12/11/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerJHGeorge County MSGreene County
12/11/2112:45 PMBoys SoccerJHLafayette CountyLewisburg MSOxford High and MS
12/11/2110:15 AMBoys SoccerJHOxford High and MSLafayette CountyOxford High and MS
12/11/213:15 PMBoys SoccerJHOxford High and MSLewisburg MSOxford High and MS
12/11/211:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPetal MSGreene Countyturf
12/11/213:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPetal MSGeorge County MSPetal MS
12/11/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/2112:45 PMBoys SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/212:00 PMBoys SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/213:15 PMBoys SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/2112:00 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl HSRidgelandPearl HS
12/11/211:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausJackson PrepGame will be played at William Carey Univ.
12/11/211:45 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSNew Hope HSCaledonia HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSNew Hope HSCaledonia HS
12/11/212:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSTupelo HSMadison Central HS
12/11/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSJackson Acad.Ocean Springs HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSRidgelandPearl HS
12/11/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausJackson PrepGame will be played at William Carey Univ.
12/11/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSSouth Panola HSSouthaven HS
12/11/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSWest Lauderdale HSStarkville HS
12/11/2111:00 AMGirls Basketball7thEiland MSArmstrong JHEiland MS
12/11/211:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEiland MSArmstrong JHEiland MS
12/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNatchez MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JHPort Gibson MS
12/11/2112:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRipley MSMiddleton HSRipley MS
12/11/211:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHNorth Panola MSBatesville JH
12/11/212:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFalkner HSHickory Flat ACFalkner HS
12/11/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/212:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHernando HSJackson Acad.Hernando HS
12/11/213:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLouisville HSStarkville HSLouisville HS
12/11/211:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSQuitman HSMagnolia middle Gym
12/11/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSShannon HScalhoun city
12/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSLumberton HSEast Marion HS
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSHickory Flat ACFalkner HS
12/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSRidgelandMagnolia middle Gym
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSJackson Acad.Hernando HS
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
12/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSLeake County HSLeake Central HS
12/11/215:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSHumphreys County HSLeland HS
12/11/211:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSPass Christian HSLong Beach HS
12/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSFairhope HSMagnolia middle Gym
12/11/212:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSMcGill-Toolen Catholic HSMagnolia middle Gym
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSJefferson Davis County HSMagnolia middle Gym
12/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSFranklin County HSPearl HS
12/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSGermantown HSPontotoc HS
12/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSForest HSRaleigh HS
12/11/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStarkville HSBrandon HSStarkville HS
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWalnut ACNettleton HSWalnut AC
12/11/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/211:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACBogue Chitto SchoolWesson AC
12/11/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSGreene CountyPearl HS
12/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSEupora HSWinona HS
12/11/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSLeflore County HSYazoo County HS
12/11/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerJHGeorge County MSGreene CountyTurf
12/11/2111:30 AMGirls SoccerJHLafayette CountyLewisburg MSOxford High and MS
12/11/219:00 AMGirls SoccerJHOxford High and MSLafayette CountyOxford High and MS
12/11/212:00 PMGirls SoccerJHOxford High and MSLewisburg MSOxford High and MS
12/11/211:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPetal MSGreene County
12/11/213:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPetal MSGeorge County MSturf
12/11/2112:45 PMGirls SoccerJVCaledonia HSNew Hope HSCaledonia HS
12/11/219:00 AMGirls SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/2110:15 AMGirls SoccerJVLafayette CountyTBDLafayette County
12/11/2110:45 AMGirls SoccerJVStarkville HSWest Lauderdale HSStarkville HS
12/11/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSNew Hope HSCaledonia HS
12/11/211:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSTupelo HSMadison Central HS
12/11/211:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSRidgelandPearl HS
12/11/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSSouth Panola HSSouthaven HS
12/11/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStarkville HSWest Lauderdale HSStarkville HS

 

Check Also

New Principal-New AD Orientation Sessions Set

The MHSAA will conduct two Zoom sessions for new principals and new athletic directors. The …