Games for the week of 11-28-21

DateTimeSportLevelHomeAwayLocation
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Central MSVancleave MSEast Central MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMS Of PoplarvillePearl River CentralPoplarville
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Carver MSHazlehurst City School DistrictCarver MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballCrystal Springs MSBolton Edwards MSCrystal Springs MS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thAlexander JHFranklin County HSAlexander JH
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBayou View MSHancock MSBayou View MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCharleston MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSCharleston MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCorinth MSIuka MS.Corinth HS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thDiberville MSBiloxi JHDiberville MS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thFlorence MSRichland HSFlorence MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGautier MSNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MS
11/29/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGermantown MSVicksburg JHGermantown MS
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGulfport Central MSPass Christian MSGulfport Central MS
11/29/215:45 PMBoys Basketball7thItawamba ACBooneville MSItawamba AC
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.WEST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.WEST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ.E.Johnson Elem.West Marion HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKemper County HSMagnolia MSKemper County HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLeake Central JHEiland MSLeake Central JH
11/29/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMadison MSBrandon MS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMagee MSMendenhall JHMagee MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Albany MSDesoto Central MSNew Albany MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSOlde Towne MiddleNorthwest Rankin MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPontotoc JHTupelo MSPontotoc JH
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSebastopol ACNoxapater ACSebastopol AC
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thShannon MSOkolona MSShannon MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Lamar HSNew Hope MSSouth Lamar HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thStone MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSStone MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWarren Central JHByram MSWarren Central JH
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddleSaint StanislausWest Harrison Middle
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWHEELER HSHills Chapel SchoolWHEELER HS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSOcean Springs MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/29/215:30 PMBoys BasketballAlcorn CentralBurnsville Elem.Alcorn Central
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMS Of PoplarvillePearl River CentralPoplarville
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thAlexander JHFranklin County HSAlexander JH
11/29/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBayou View MSHancock MSBayou View MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCorinth MSIuka MS.Corinth HS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thDiberville MSBiloxi JHDiberville MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Central MSVancleave MSEast Central MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thFlorence MSRichland HSFlorence MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGautier MSNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleStarkville HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGermantown MSVicksburg JHGermantown MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGulfport Central MSPass Christian MSGulfport Central MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thIndependence HSStrayhorn HSIndependence HS
11/29/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thItawamba ACBooneville MSItawamba AC
11/29/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.WEST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson Elem.West Marion HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson MSG.W. Carver Elem.Jefferson MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKemper County HSMagnolia MSKemper County HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKosciusko JHJ.Z. George HSKosciusko JH
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLeake Central JHEiland MSLeake Central JH
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLong Beach MSMagnolia MSLong Beach MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMadison MSBrandon MSMadison MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMagee MSMendenhall JHMagee MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSDesoto Central MSNew Albany MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSOlde Towne MiddleNorthwest Rankin MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPearl JHClinton JHPearl JH
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPetal MSSEMINARY MSPetal MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPontotoc JHTupelo MSPontotoc JH
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSNorth Pike MSRod Paige MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thShannon MSOkolona MSShannon MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Lamar HSNew Hope MSSouth Lamar HS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thStone MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSStone MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWarren Central JHByram MSWarren Central JH
11/29/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddleSaint StanislausWest Harrison Middle
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWHEELER HSHills Chapel SchoolWHEELER HS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSOcean Springs MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMccomb HSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSMccomb HS
11/29/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thBiloxi HSPicayune Memorial HSBiloxi HS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSRosa Scott SchoolBrandon HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thd’Iberville HSHarrison Central HSd’Iberville HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSSt Martin HSEast Central HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGulfport HSHancock HighGulfport HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHattiesburg HSOak Grove HSHattiesburg HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thMeridian HSStarkville HSMeridian HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOcean Springs HSGautier HSOcean Springs HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPass Christian HSWest Harrison HSPass Christian HS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRidgelandNorthwest Rankin HSRidgeland
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSouth Jones HSWayne County HSSouth Jones HS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thSumner Hill JHPearl HSClinton HS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thTerry HSWarren Central HSTerry HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVancleave HSPascagoula HSVancleave HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVicksburg HSGermantown HSVicksburg HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Kossuth MSBiggersville Elem.
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMount Olive ACMize Jr HighMount Olive AC
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballPisgah HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPisgah HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballStringer ACClarkdale MSStringer AC
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballStringer ACClarkdale MSStringer AC
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralBurnsville Elem.Alcorn Central
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAshland HSHolly Springs JHAshland HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSalem ACBaxterville School
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSWest Wortham MiddleTiger Dome
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSWest Wortham MiddleTiger Dome
11/29/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolClara SchoolBeat Four School
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSShirley D. Simmons
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleNorthwest MiddleBrinkley Middle
11/29/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBruce HSHoulka ACBruce HS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSWest Lowndes HSCaledonia MS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSWest Lowndes HSCaledonia MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddleWhitten MSCardozo Middle
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolHornsby Elem.Chalybeate School
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChastain MSPowell MSChastain MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Webster HSHouston HSEast Webster HS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Webster HSHouston HSEast Webster HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnLoyd Star SchoolEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFalkner HSWalnut ACFalkner HS
11/29/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHH W Byers HighHoly Family Catholic SchoolH W Byers High
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSMooreville MSHatley HS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSMooreville MSHatley HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHJumpertown HSThrasher HSJumpertown HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSHawkins MSLake MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLake MSHawkins MSLake MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighMCEVANS SCHOOLLeflore County Jr. High
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLumberton MSNORTH FORREST ACLUMBERTON
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Tishomingo Elem.Marietta Elem.
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHO’bannon HSLeland HSO’bannon HS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPeeples MSBailey MSPeeples MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePicayune JH
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePicayune JH
11/29/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHPorter MSUtica MSPorter MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSNorth Panola MSQuitman County MS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRaleigh HSN H PILATE MSRaleigh HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSacred Heart Catholic SchoolEarl Travillion ACSacred Heart Catholic School
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACPelahatchie ACScott Central AC
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACPelahatchie ACScott Central AC
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSebastopol ACNoxapater ACSebastopol AC
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACSumrall MSSouth Forrest AC
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHT L Weston MSW.A. Higgins MS AcademyT L Weston MS
11/29/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACCollins HSTaylorsville AC
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACCollins HSTaylorsville AC
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTopeka Tilton ACSimpson Central SchoolTopeka Tilton AC
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyTo be determinedW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/29/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHYazoo County MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Yazoo County HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLeflore County HSMCEVANS SCHOOLLeflore County HS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSSimmons HSNorthside HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOkolona HSBooneville HSOkolona HS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVRuleville MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESRuleville MS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS | Clarkerussell
11/29/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVSulligent HSCaledonia HSSulligent HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Bolivar HSLeland HSWest Bolivar HS
11/29/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MS
11/29/218:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MS
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHDrew Hunter MSRobert L Merritt JH
11/29/216:30 PMBoys BasketballColeman MSGreenwood MSColeman MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaWinona HSNanih Waiya
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSBooneville HSOkolona HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS | Clarkerussell
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySulligent HSCaledonia HSSulligent HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSLeland HSWest Bolivar HS
11/29/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHEast Central MSOcean Springs MSH.D. Shirley Field
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHawkins MSPearl JHHawkins MS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPicayune JHBiloxi JHPicayune JH
11/29/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJHRichland HSClinton HSRichland HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MSWest Harrison HS football
11/29/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJVBrandon HSFlorence HSBrandon HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVHarrison Central HSGautier HSHarrison Central HS
11/29/216:40 PMBoys SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/29/217:15 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl River CentralHancock HighPearl River Central
11/29/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJVResurrection Catholic SchoolBiloxi HSResurrection Catholic School
11/29/218:00 PMBoys SoccerJVStone HSd’Iberville HSStone HS
11/29/215:00 PMBoys SoccerMSOak Grove MSPurvis MSOak Grove MS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys SoccerMSTupelo MSOxford High and MSTupelo MS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSAmory HSBooneville HS
11/29/216:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSHazlehurst HSFranklin County HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNorth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSMccomb HSSouth Jackson Field
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSouth Panola HSLake Cormorant High
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagee HSMendenhall HSMagee HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSLanier HSNorth Jackson Field
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolOak Grove HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSPontotoc HSOlive Branch HS
11/29/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSHattiesburg HSPetal HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSLouisville HSPhiladelphia HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSPelahatchie ACPisgah HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSSumrall HSPoplarville HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSYazoo County HSRaymond HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSOxford High and MSSaltillo HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSNettleton HSTishomingo County HS
11/29/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVancleave HSPascagoula HSVancleave HS
11/29/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVardaman HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolVardaman HS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Central MSVancleave MSEast Central MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Carver MSHazlehurst City School DistrictCarver MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballCrystal Springs MSBolton Edwards MSCrystal Springs MS
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBayou View MSHancock MSBayou View MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCharleston MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSCharleston MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCorinth MSIuka MS.Corinth HS
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thFlorence MSRichland HSFlorence MS
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGautier MSNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MS
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGulfport Central MSPass Christian MSGulfport Central MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thItawamba ACBooneville MSItawamba AC
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.WEST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thKemper County HSMagnolia MSKemper County HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLake MSHawkins MSLake MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLeake Central JHEiland MSLeake Central JH
11/29/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMagee MSMendenhall JHMagee MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Albany MSDesoto Central MSNew Albany MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPearl JHClinton JHPearl JH
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPontotoc JHTupelo MSPontotoc JH
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thStone MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSStone MS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSOcean Springs MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMS Of PoplarvillePearl River CentralPoplarville
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thAlexander JHFranklin County HSAlexander JH
11/29/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBayou View MSHancock MSBayou View MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCharleston MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSCharleston MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCorinth MSIuka MS.Corinth HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thDiberville MSBiloxi JHDiberville MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Central MSVancleave MSEast Central MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thFlorence MSRichland HSFlorence MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGautier MSNorth Woolmarket MSGautier MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGermantown MSVicksburg JHGermantown MS
11/29/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGulfport Central MSPass Christian MSGulfport Central MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thIndependence HSStrayhorn HSIndependence HS
11/29/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thItawamba ACBooneville MSItawamba AC
11/29/214:30 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson MSG.W. Carver Elem.Jefferson MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKemper County HSMagnolia MSKemper County HS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake MSHawkins MSLake MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLeake Central JHEiland MSLeake Central JH
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLong Beach MSMagnolia MSLong Beach MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMadison MSBrandon MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagee MSMendenhall JHMagee MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMS Of PoplarvillePearl River CentralMS Of Poplarville
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNew Albany MSDesoto Central MSNew Albany MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSOlde Towne MiddleNorthwest Rankin MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl JHClinton JHPearl JH
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPetal MSSEMINARY MSPetal MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPontotoc JHTupelo MSPontotoc JH
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRod Paige MSNorth Pike MSRod Paige MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thShannon MSOkolona MSShannon MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thStone MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSStone MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWarren Central JHByram MSWarren Central JH-Gym
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSOcean Springs MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMARION JHBatesville JHMARION JH
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMccomb HSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSMccomb HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMccomb HSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSMccomb HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSRosa Scott SchoolBrandon HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHattiesburg HSOak Grove HSHattiesburg HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls Basketball9thMeridian HSStarkville HSMeridian HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRidgelandNorthwest Rankin HSRidgeland
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSouth Jones HSWayne County HSSouth Jones HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSt Martin HSWest Harrison HSSt Martin HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSumner Hill JHPearl HSClinton HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thTerry HSWarren Central HSTerry HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thVancleave HSHarrison Central HSVancleave HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thVicksburg HSGermantown HSVicksburg HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Kossuth MSBiggersville Elem.
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMount Olive ACMize Jr HighMount Olive AC
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballPisgah HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPisgah HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballStringer ACClarkdale MSStringer AC
11/29/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAlcorn CentralBurnsville Elem.Alcorn Central
11/29/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAlcorn CentralBurnsville Elem.Alcorn Central
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAshland HSHolly Springs JHAshland HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolSalem ACBaxterville School
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Waveland MSWest Wortham MiddleTiger Dome
11/29/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolClara SchoolBeat Four School
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSShirley D. SimmonsBettie E Woolfolk MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleNorthwest MiddleBrinkley Middle
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBruce HSHoulka ACBruce HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBruce HSHoulka ACBruce HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBurnsville Elem.Alcorn Central MSBurnsville Elem.
11/29/215:15 PMGirls BasketballJHCaledonia MSWest Lowndes HSCaledonia MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddleWhitten MSCardozo Middle
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolHornsby Elem.Chalybeate School
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHChastain MSPowell MSChastain MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Webster HSHouston HSEast Webster HS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Webster HSHouston HSEast Webster HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnLoyd Star SchoolEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEupora HSCalhoun City HSEupora HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFalkner HSWalnut ACFalkner HS
11/29/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHH W Byers HighHoly Family Catholic SchoolH W Byers High
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSMooreville MSHatley HS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSMooreville MSHatley HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson Elem.West Marion HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJumpertown HSThrasher HSJumpertown HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHJ.Z. George HSKosciusko JH
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighMCEVANS SCHOOLLeflore County Jr. High
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLumberton MSNORTH FORREST ACLUMBERTON
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Tishomingo Elem.Marietta Elem.
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHO’bannon HSLeland HSO’bannon HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPeeples MSBailey MSPeeples MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePicayune JH
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPorter MSUtica MSPorter MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSNorth Panola MSQuitman County MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRaleigh HSN H PILATE MSRaleigh HS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSacred Heart Catholic SchoolEarl Travillion ACSacred Heart Catholic School
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACPelahatchie ACScott Central AC
11/29/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACPelahatchie ACScott Central AC
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSebastopol ACNoxapater ACSebastopol AC
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACSumrall MSSouth Forrest AC
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHT L Weston MSW.A. Higgins MS AcademyT L Weston MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHTaylorsville ACCollins HSTaylorsville AC
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTopeka Tilton ACSimpson Central SchoolTopeka Tilton AC
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyTo be determinedW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/29/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLWayne Central SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWHEELER HSHills Chapel SchoolWHEELER HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHYazoo County MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Yazoo County MS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHancock HighD’lberville HSHancock High
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorthside HSSimmons HSNorthside HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/29/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS | Clarkerussell
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Lamar HSNew Hope MSSouth Lamar HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPlantersville MSBelle Shivers MSPlantersville MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHDrew Hunter MSRobert L Merritt JH
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRuleville MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESRuleville MS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSAmite County HSWilliam Winans MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MSGreenwood MSColeman MS
11/29/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSCanton HSMadison Central High Gym
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaWinona HSNanih Waiya
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOkolona HSBooneville HSOkolona HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandVelma Jackson HSMadison Central High Gym
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS | Clarkerussell
11/29/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySulligent HSCaledonia HSSulligent HS
11/29/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSLeland HSWest Bolivar HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHEast Central MSOcean Springs MSH.D. Shirley Field
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHGeorge County MSSt. Martin MSGeorge County MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHPicayune JHBiloxi JHPicayune JH
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MSWest Harrison HS football
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVHarrison Central HSGautier HSHarrison Central HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOxford High and MSTupelo HSOxford High and MS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOxford High and MSTupelo HSOxford High and MS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPearl River CentralHancock HighPearl River Central
11/29/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPoplarville HSSumrall HSPoplarville HS
11/29/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSOcean Springs HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVStone HSd’Iberville HSStone HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSTupelo MSOxford High and MSTupelo HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSAmory HSBooneville HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSHazlehurst HSFranklin County HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityIndependence HSGrenada HSIndependence HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNorth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSMccomb HSSouth Jackson Field
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSouth Panola HSLake Cormorant High
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMagee HSMendenhall HSMagee HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSLanier HSNorth Jackson Field
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolOak Grove HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSPontotoc City SchoolOlive Branch HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPetal HSHattiesburg HSPetal HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSLouisville HSPhiladelphia HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSPelahatchie ACPisgah HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSSumrall HSPoplarville HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSYazoo County HSRaymond HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSOxford High and MSSaltillo HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSOcean Springs HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/29/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSNettleton HSTishomingo County HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVancleave HSPascagoula HSVancleave HS
11/29/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVardaman HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolVardaman HS
11/30/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBatesville JHPontotoc JHBatesville JH
11/30/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOxford High and MSCharleston MSOxford High and MS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBaldwyn HSHickory Flat ACBaldwyn HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBatesville JHPontotoc JHBatesville JH
11/30/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOxford High and MSCharleston MSOxford High and MS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSVancleave HSEast Central HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballO’bannon HSGreenwood HSO’bannon HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACBaxterville SchoolEarl Travillion AC
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFalkner HSPine Grove HSFalkner HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFrench Camp AcademyEupora HSFrench Camp Academy
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMcLaurin HSMize ACMcLaurin HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPark Place Christian AcademyMIssissippi School for the DeafPark Place Christian Academy
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRiverside HSSouth Delta MSRiverside HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHShirley D. SimmonsNichols MSShirley D. Simmons
11/30/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJHVina HSTremont ACVina HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCleveland Central MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACEast Union ACWest Union AC
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelmont SchoolMantachie HSBelmont School
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBooneville HSHolly Springs HSBooneville HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBruce HSHouston HSBruce HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCleveland Central HSGentry HSCleveland Central HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVColumbus HSOkolona HSColumbus HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCorinth HSMiddleton HSCorinth HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFranklin County HSMccomb HSFranklin County HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge County HSWest Harrison HSGeorge County HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHattiesburg HSOak Grove HSHattiesburg HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHeidelberg HSWayne County HSHeidelberg HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHernando HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHernando HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSNew Hope HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKosciusko HSAmanda Elzy HSKosciusko HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLake Cormorant HighDesoto Central HSLake Cormorant High
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLewisburg HSWater Valley HSLewisburg HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSSaint StanislausLong Beach HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MS Gym
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcAdams HSLouisville HSMcAdams HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMooreville HSSaltillo HSMooreville HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMoss Point HSHancock HighMoss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSChoctaw Central HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Albany HSMyrtle ACNew Albany HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSNorth Forrest HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Panola HSLafayette HSNorth Panola HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Lauderdale HSKemper County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPearl River CentralPearl River HSPearl River Central
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Jones HSMount Olive ACSouth Jones HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Panola HSCenter Hill HSSouth Panola HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo City HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStarkville HSNoxubee County HSStarkville HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStone HSSt Martin HSStone HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVicksburg HSNorthwest Rankin HSVicksburg HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWalnut ACNorth Pontotoc HSWalnut AC
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWesson ACAmite County HSWesson AC
11/30/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSRed Water Elem.Conehatta Elem.Red Water Elem.
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HSAlcorn Central
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSHickory Flat ACBaldwyn HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSLake HSBay Springs HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolMantachie HSBelmont School
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSIngomar ACBlue Mountain HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBooneville HSHolly Springs HSBooneville HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSHouston HSBruce HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSGermantown HSMadison Central High Gym
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSWest Bolivar HSClarksdale HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSGentry HSCleveland Central HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSJ.Z. George HSCoffeeville HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColdwater HSNorth Panola HSColdwater HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbia HSPetal HSColumbia HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbus HSOkolona HSColumbus HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSMiddleton HSCorinth HS
11/30/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSTerry HSCrystal Springs HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Central HSGulfport HSEast Central HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HSEnterprise HS
11/30/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star School
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSPine Grove HSFalkner HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSNorth Pike HSFlorence HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSMccomb HSFranklin County HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyEupora HSFrench Camp Academy
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSWest Harrison HSGeorge County HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSCharleston HSGrenada HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSForest Hill HSHarrison Central HS
11/30/2112:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHatley HSThrasher HSHatley HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSOak Grove HSHattiesburg HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHernando HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACCalhoun City HSHoulka AC
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSLeland HSHumphreys County HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSHorn Lake HighIndependence HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Hope HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson County HighThe Piney Woods School
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSAmanda Elzy HSKosciusko HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighDesoto Central HSLake Cormorant High
11/30/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLamar County HSCaledonia HSLamar County HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLanier HSJim Hill HSLanier HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSUnion HSLeake County HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSWater Valley HSLewisburg HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSSaint StanislausLong Beach HS
11/30/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star School
11/30/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLumberton HSSumrall HSLumberton HS
11/30/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSRidgelandMadison Central High Gym
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MS Gym
11/30/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcAdams HSLouisville HSMcAdams HS
11/30/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSMize ACMcLaurin HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMooreville HSSaltillo HSMooreville HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSHancock HighMoss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMurrah HSBrookhaven HSMurrah HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSChoctaw Central HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSMyrtle ACNew Albany HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSNorth Forrest HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSLafayette HSNorth Panola HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSKemper County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSLeake Central HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralPearl River HSPearl River Central
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSEast Webster HSPisgah HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSGautier HSPoplarville HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)H W Byers HighPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityProvine HSWingfield HighProvine HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPuckett ACSeminary HSPuckett AC
11/30/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRipley HSTupelo HSRipley HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRiverside HSSouth Delta HSRiverside HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACEast Marion HSSalem AC
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityShannon HSAmory HSShannon HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySimmons HSLeflore County HSSimmons HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHamilton ACSmithville HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSMount Olive ACSouth Jones HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSCenter Hill HSSouth Panola HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSByhalia HSSouthaven HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo City HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSForrest County Agricultural HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSNoxubee County HSStarkville HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStone HSSt Martin HSStone HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStrayhorn HSAshland HSStrayhorn HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStringer ACSylva Bay AcademyStringer AC
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolKossuth HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/30/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVardaman HSJumpertown HSVardaman HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSNorthwest Rankin HSVicksburg HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVina HSTremont ACVina HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWalnut ACNorth Pontotoc HSWalnut AC
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACAmite County HSWesson AC
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSWest Lowndes HSWest Point HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACEast Union ACWest Union AC
11/30/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSNew Site HSWHEELER HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWilkinson County HighNatchez HSWilkinson County High
11/30/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MSCenter Hill Middle
11/30/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHorn Lake MSLake Cormorant MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/30/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto School
11/30/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVLawrence County HSMagee HSLawrence County HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/30/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/30/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVPoplarville HSPetal HSPoplarville HS
11/30/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRichland HSRidgelandRichland HS
11/30/216:15 PMBoys SoccerMSDesoto Central MSHernando MSDesoto Central MS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSGeorge County HSBiloxi HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto School
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSSouth Pontotoc HSBooneville HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSMorton HSChoctaw Central HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSPontotoc HSCorinth HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSNorth Forrest HSCrystal Springs HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSStone HSd’Iberville HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSVicksburg HSFlorence HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSBrookhaven HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPearl River CentralForrest County Agricultural HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGautier HSHarrison Central HSGautier HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNewton County HSGermantown HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene CountyPerry Central HSGreene County
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSCleveland Central HSGrenada HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGulfport HSHancock High
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighByhalia HSLake Cormorant High
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLaurel HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolLaurel HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSMagee HSLawrence County HS
11/30/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLouisville HSMeridian HSLouisville HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMooreville HSNew Hope HSMooreville HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSWest Lincoln HighNorth Jackson Field
11/30/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNettleton HSMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceNettleton HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSLafayette County SchoolsNew Albany HS
11/30/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSWarren Central HSPearl HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityResurrection Catholic SchoolBay HSResurrection Catholic School
11/30/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRichland HSRidgelandRichland HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSRipley HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausEast Central HSSaint Stanislaus
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSHorn Lake HighStrayhorn HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSOlive Branch HSTupelo HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWesson ACNatchez HSWesson AC
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSSt Martin HSWest Harrison HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWinona HSColumbus HSWinona HS
11/30/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
11/30/214:30 PMVarsityVancleave HSSt Martin HSSt Martin HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOxford High and MSCharleston MSOxford High and MS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBaldwyn HSHickory Flat ACBaldwyn HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOxford High and MSCharleston MSOxford High and MS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHPontotoc JHBatesville JH
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHPontotoc JHBatesville JH
11/30/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACBaxterville SchoolEarl Travillion AC
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFalkner HSPine Grove HSFalkner HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFrench Camp AcademyEupora HSFrench Camp Academy
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMcLaurin HSMize ACMcLaurin HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPark Place Christian AcademyMIssissippi School for the DeafPark Place Christian Academy
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRiverside HSSouth Delta MSRiverside HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHShirley D. SimmonsNichols MSShirley D. Simmons
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHVina HSTremont ACVina HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCleveland Central MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACEast Union ACWest Union AC
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HSAlcorn Central
11/30/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBelmont SchoolMantachie HSBelmont School
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVColumbia HSPetal HSColumbia HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HSEnterprise HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSNorth Pike HSFlorence HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGrenada HSCharleston HSGrenada HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHernando HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHernando HS
11/30/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSNew Hope HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLeake County HSUnion HSLeake County HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLewisburg HSWater Valley HSLewisburg HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLong Beach HSOur Lady AcademyLong Beach HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMooreville HSSaltillo HSMooreville HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSChoctaw Central HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSmithville HSHamilton ACSmithville HS
11/30/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVSMITHVILLE MSHamilton ACSMITHVILLE MS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Panola HSCenter Hill HSSouth Panola HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo City HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSForrest County Agricultural HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTaylorsville ACCollins HSTaylorsville AC
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWalnut ACNorth Pontotoc HSWalnut AC
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSRed Water Elem.Conehatta Elem.Red Water Elem.
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HSAlcorn Central
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSHickory Flat ACBaldwyn HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay Springs HSLake HSBay Springs HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolMantachie HSBelmont School
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSIngomar ACBlue Mountain HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBooneville HSHolly Springs HSBooneville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBruce HSHouston HSBruce HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSWest Bolivar HSClarksdale HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSGentry HSCleveland Central HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSJ.Z. George HSCoffeeville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColdwater HSNorth Panola HSColdwater HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbia HSPetal HSColumbia HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbus HSOkolona HSColumbus HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSMiddleton HSCorinth HS
11/30/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSTerry HSCrystal Springs HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Central HSGulfport HSEast Central HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeRichton HSEnterprise HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star School
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSPine Grove HSFalkner HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSNorth Pike HSFlorence HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSMccomb HSFranklin County HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyEupora HSFrench Camp Academy
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSWest Harrison HSGeorge County HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSCharleston HSGrenada HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSForest Hill HSHarrison Central HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHatley HSThrasher HSHatley HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSOak Grove HSHattiesburg HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSWayne County HSHeidelberg HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHernando HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACCalhoun City HSHoulka AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSLeland HSHumphreys County HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSHorn Lake HighIndependence HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Hope HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson County HighThe Piney Woods School
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSAmanda Elzy HSKosciusko HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighDesoto Central HSLake Cormorant High
11/30/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLamar County HSCaledonia HSLamar County HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLanier HSJim Hill HSLanier HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSUnion HSLeake County HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSWater Valley HSLewisburg HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSOur Lady AcademyLong Beach HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star School
11/30/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
11/30/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLumberton HSSumrall HSLumberton HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MS Gym
11/30/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMagee HSPelahatchie ACMagee HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcAdams HSLouisville HSMcAdams HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSMize ACMcLaurin HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMooreville HSSaltillo HSMooreville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSHancock HighMoss Point HS Gymnasium
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMurrah HSBrookhaven HSMurrah HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSChoctaw Central HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSMyrtle ACNew Albany HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSNorth Forrest HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSLafayette HSNorth Panola HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSKemper County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLNorthside HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityO’bannon HSGreenwood HSO’bannon HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSLeake Central HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPisgah HSEast Webster HSPisgah HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSGautier HSPoplarville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)H W Byers HighPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityProvine HSWingfield HighProvine HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACSeminary HSPuckett AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSTupelo HSRipley HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRiverside HSSouth Delta HSRiverside HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACEast Marion HSSalem AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityShannon HSAmory HSShannon HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySimmons HSLeflore County HSSimmons HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHamilton ACSmithville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSMount Olive ACSouth Jones HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Panola HSCenter Hill HSSouth Panola HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSByhalia HSSouthaven HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo City HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSForrest County Agricultural HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStarkville HSNoxubee County HSStarkville HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStone HSSt Martin HSStone HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStrayhorn HSAshland HSStrayhorn HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStringer ACSylva Bay AcademyStringer AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACCollins HSTaylorsville AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolKossuth HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/30/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVardaman HSJumpertown HSVardaman HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSNorthwest Rankin HSVicksburg HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVina HSTremont ACVina HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWalnut ACNorth Pontotoc HSWalnut AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACAmite County HSWesson AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNanih WaiyaWest Lauderdale HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSWest Lowndes HSWest Point HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACEast Union ACWest Union AC
11/30/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWilkinson County HighNatchez HSWilkinson County High
11/30/216:00 PMGirls SoccerJHCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MSCenter Hill Middle
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHorn Lake MSLake Cormorant MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/30/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOur Lady AcademyEast Central HSOur Lady Academy
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPoplarville HSPetal HSPoplarville HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSDesoto Central MSHernando MSDesoto Central MS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSGeorge County HSBiloxi HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto School
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSSouth Pontotoc HSBooneville HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrandon HSClinton HSBrandon HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSMorton HSChoctaw Central HS
11/30/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSSouth Panola HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCorinth HSPontotoc HSCorinth HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSNorth Forrest HSCrystal Springs HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSStone HSd’Iberville HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSVicksburg HSFlorence HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSBrookhaven HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPearl River CentralForrest County Agricultural HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGautier HSHarrison Central HSGautier HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNewton County HSGermantown HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene CountyPerry Central HSGreene County
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSCleveland Central HSGrenada HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGulfport HSHancock High
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighByhalia HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLaurel HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolLaurel HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSMagee HSLawrence County HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLouisville HSMeridian HSLouisville HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMooreville HSNew Hope HSMooreville HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSWest Lincoln HighNorth Jackson Field
11/30/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNettleton HSMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceNettleton HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSLafayette County SchoolsNew Albany HS
11/30/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOur Lady AcademyEast Central HSOur Lady Academy
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSWarren Central HSPearl HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityResurrection Catholic SchoolBay HSResurrection Catholic School
11/30/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSRidgelandRichland HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSRipley HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStarkville HSKosciusko HSStarkville HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSHorn Lake HighStrayhorn HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSShannon HSTishomingo County HS
11/30/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSOlive Branch HSTupelo HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWesson ACNatchez HSWesson AC
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSSt Martin HSWest Harrison HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HSWest Jones HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWinona HSColumbus HSWinona HS
11/30/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityYazoo County HSCanton HSYazoo County HS
11/30/214:30 PMVarsityVancleave HSSt Martin HSVancleave HS
12/01/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBayou View MSGulfport Central MSBayou View MS
12/01/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBayou View MSGulfport Central MSBayou View MS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys BasketballForest Hill HSCallaway HSForest Hill HS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJim Hill HSMurrah HSJim Hill HS
12/01/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thLanier HSProvine HSLanier HS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/01/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSLeflore County Elem.Humphreys Jr HS
12/01/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMadison Ridgeland AcademyMIssissippi School for the DeafMadison Ridgeland Academy
12/01/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHT L Weston MSCleveland Central MST L Weston MS
12/01/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVRuleville MSDrew Hunter MSRuleville MS
12/01/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSMoorhead MSGreenwood MSMoorhead MS
12/01/216:30 PMBoys BasketballColeman MSAmanda Elzy JHColeman MS
12/01/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVEast Central HSGulfport HSEast Central HS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HS
12/01/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
12/01/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSt Martin HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSSt Martin HS
12/01/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolCallaway HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/01/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBayou View MSGulfport Central MSBayou View MS
12/01/219:00 AMGirls Basketball7thWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MS
12/01/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBayou View MSGulfport Central MSBayou View MS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thT L Weston MSCleveland Central MST L Weston MS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSQuitman County MSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
12/01/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSLeflore County Elem.Humphreys Jr HS
12/01/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLeland HSSimmons HSLeland HS
12/01/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVForest Hill HSCallaway HSForest Hill HS
12/01/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVJim Hill HSMurrah HSJim Hill HS
12/01/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMadison Ridgeland AcademyMIssissippi School for the DeafMadison Ridgeland Academy
12/01/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMoorhead MSGreenwood MSMoorhead MS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRuleville MSDrew Hunter MSRuleville MS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MSAmanda Elzy JHColeman MS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSBiloxi HSd’Iberville HS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVEast Central HSGulfport HSEast Central HS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HS
12/01/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVSt Martin HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSSt Martin HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSMadison Ridgeland AcademyBolton Edwards MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSMadison Ridgeland AcademyBolton Edwards MS
12/02/215:45 PMBoys Basketball7thAmory MSOkolona MSAHS Gym
12/02/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBaldwyn HSBooneville MSBaldwyn HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBatesville JHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JH
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCALHOUN CITY MSHouston MSCALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCharleston MSJ.Z. George HSCharleston MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCharleston MSJ.Z. George HSCharleston MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSLeake Central JHChoctaw Central MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleStarkville HS
12/02/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGermantown MSMadison MSGermantown MS
12/02/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJefferson MSWest Marion HSJefferson MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLake Cormorant MiddleDesoto Central MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLewisburg MSCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MS
12/02/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thLong Beach MSMS Of PoplarvilleLong Beach MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Albany MSRipley MSNew Albany MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Hope MSArmstrong JHNew Hope MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Pike MSSouth Pike JHNorth Pike HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSVancleave MSNorth Woolmarket MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSNorthwest JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs MS
12/02/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOlde Towne MiddleByram MSOlde Towne Middle
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOxford High and MSTupelo MSOxford High and MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPass Christian MSPicayune JHPass Christian MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPontotoc JHHoulka ACPontotoc JH
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thShannon MSPlantersville MSShannon MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSEast Union ACSouth Pontotoc HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouthaven MSHorn Lake MSSouthaven MS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSt. Martin MSDiberville MSSt. Martin MS
12/02/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddlePearl River CentralWest Harrison Middle
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Point HSColumbus MSWest Point HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/02/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thAmory MSOkolona MSAHS Gym
12/02/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBaldwyn HSBooneville MSBaldwyn HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBatesville JHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JH
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSLeake Central JHChoctaw Central MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thGautier MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSGautier MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleStarkville HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGermantown MSMadison MSGermantown MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHills Chapel SchoolThrasher HSHills Chapel School
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thIndependence HSNorth Panola HSIndependence HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.EAST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson Elem.East Marion HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
12/02/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson MSWest Marion HSJefferson MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKosciusko JHMcAdams JHKosciusko JH
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLake Cormorant MiddleDesoto Central MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLewisburg MSCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thLong Beach MSMS Of PoplarvilleLong Beach MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMagnolia MSStone MSMagnolia MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSRipley MSNew Albany MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Hope MSArmstrong JHNew Hope MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pike MSSouth Pike JHNorth Pike HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Woolmarket MSVancleave MSNorth Woolmarket MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Jones Middle/HSPetal MSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Jones Middle/HSPetal MSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSNorthwest JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSPearl JHNorthwest Rankin MS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleByram MSOlde Towne Middle
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOxford High and MSTupelo MSOxford High and MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPass Christian MSPicayune JHPass Christian MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPontotoc JHHoulka ACPontotoc JH
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSFranklin County HSRod Paige MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thShannon MSPlantersville MSShannon MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSEast Union ACSouth Pontotoc HS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouthaven MSHorn Lake MSSouthaven MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/02/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddlePearl River CentralWest Harrison Middle
12/02/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/02/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thd’Iberville HSPass Christian HSd’Iberville HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGautier HSPascagoula HSGautier HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGeorge County HSOcean Springs HSGeorge County HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHancock HighBiloxi HSHancock High
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHarrison Central HSGulfport HSHarrison Central HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thMeridian HSOak Grove HSMeridian HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/02/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thOak Grove HSForrest County Agricultural HSOak Grove HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPicayune Memorial HSWest Harrison HSPicayune Memorial HS
12/02/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolGermantown HSRosa Scott School
12/02/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thTerry HSRidgelandTerry HS
12/02/216:45 PMBoys Basketball9thWarren Central HSSumner Hill JHWarren Central HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/02/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralKossuth HSAlcorn Central
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBailey MSBlackburn MiddleNorthwest MS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Springs MSHEIDELBERG JHBay Springs MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSEast Central MSTiger Dome
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSEast Central MSTiger Dome
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelmont SchoolIuka MS.Belmont School
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLBuckatunna School
12/02/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSFayette MSCaledonia MS
12/02/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSFayette MSCaledonia MS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddleChastain MSCardozo Middle
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolJumpertown HSChalybeate School
12/02/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHClinton JHWarren Central JHClinton JH
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACLEAKESVILLE JHEarl Travillion AC
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEiland MSNeshoba Central MSEiland MS
12/02/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEthel ACChoctaw County HSEthel AC
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGreenwood MSAmanda Elzy JHGreenwood MS
12/02/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSMooreville MS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGuntown MSMooreville MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHH W Byers HighByhalia MS (6-8)H W Byers High
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHamilton ACTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolHamilton AC
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Jr. High
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Jr. High
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLumberton MSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolLUMBERTON
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMyrtle ACHickory Flat ACMyrtle AC
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNew Hebron ACSimpson Central SchoolNew Hebron AC
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHO’bannon HSSouth Delta HSO’bannon HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPowell MSKirksey MiddlePowell MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPurvis MSSumrall MSPurvis MS
12/02/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSJackson Preparatory SchoolRichland HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSJackson Preparatory SchoolRichland HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausWest Wortham MiddleSaint Stanislaus
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausWest Wortham MiddleSaint Stanislaus
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHSalem ACBaxterville SchoolSalem AC
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACPisgah HSScott Central AC
12/02/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACPisgah HSScott Central AC
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACDixie ACSouth Forrest AC
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Martin MSDiberville MSSt. Martin MS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHStrayhorn HSColdwater HSStrayhorn HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACStringer ACTaylorsville AC
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACStringer ACTaylorsville AC
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTishomingo Elem.Burnsville Elem.Tishomingo Elem.
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTunica MSQuitman County MSTunica MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTylertown HSBogalusa HSTylertown HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACFALKNER Elem.Walnut AC
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolClara SchoolWayne Central School
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWHEELER HSMarietta Elem.WHEELER HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWhitten MSBrinkley MiddleWhitten MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHYazoo County MSBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHYazoo County MSBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballBay Springs MSHEIDELBERG JHBay Springs MS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSNoxubee County HSBelle Shivers MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKossuth HSTishomingo County HSKossuth HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLawrence County HSMccomb HSLawrence County HS
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNatchez MSPort Gibson MSNatchez MS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside MiddleCleveland Central MSNorthside HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOlive Branch MiddleHernando MSOlive Branch Middle
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOlive Branch MiddleHernando MSOlive Branch Middle
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLEST L Weston MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
12/02/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSRed Water Elem.Porter MSRed Water Elem.
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHMCEVANS SCHOOLRobert L Merritt JH
12/02/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSFlorence HSCrystal Springs HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEthel ACChoctaw County HSEthel AC
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSTerry HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSWingfield HighJim Hill HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSLouisville HSKemper County HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKossuth HSTishomingo County HSKossuth HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLafayette County School DistrictWater Valley HSLafayette County School District
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSLake HSLeake Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACMIssissippi School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/02/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACHickory Flat ACMyrtle AC
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACForest HSPelahatchie AC
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGreene CountyRichton HS
12/02/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSWest Jones HSRichton HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandGermantown HSMadison Central High Gym
12/02/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySimmons HSO’bannon HSSimmons HS
12/02/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySmithville HSVardaman HSSmithville HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTremont ACHatley HSSmithville HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTremont ACHatley HSSmithville HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSCottage Hill Christian AcademyVancleave HS
12/02/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSMadison Central HSMadison Central High Gym
12/02/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSLamar HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACAshland HSWest Union AC
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSPass Christian MSBayou View MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
12/02/214:30 PMBoys Soccer8thWarren Central HSBrandon MSWarren Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSWest Harrison MiddleMcCullough Stadium
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHDiberville MSNorth Woolmarket MSWarrior Stadium
12/02/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJHEast Central MSPicayune JHLum Cumbest Park Rec Fields
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MS
12/02/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/02/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham MiddlePoplarville HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOcean Springs MSLong Beach MSOcean Springs Stadium
12/02/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPearl JHClinton JHPearl JH
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSaint StanislausGeorge County MSSaint Stanislaus
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHSouthaven MSHernando MSSouthaven MS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSVancleave MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVGautier HSPascagoula HSGautier HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVGrenada HSLafayette HSGrenada HS
12/02/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVMccomb HSPurvis HSMccomb HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl River CentralOak Grove HSPearl River Central
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVWest Harrison HSStone HSWest Harrison HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerMSDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/02/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityAmory HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolAmory HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrandon HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolBrandon HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSNewton County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSSouth Jones HSClarkdale HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPerry Central HSColumbia HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSNeshoba Central HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEast Central HSGreene CountyEast Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSPisgah HSForest HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSTerry HSFranklin County HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNorthwest Rankin HSGermantown HS
12/02/217:45 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSLafayette HSGrenada HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSWest Jones HSHattiesburg HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHazlehurst HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLHazlehurst HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSLouisville HSKosciusko HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighOlive Branch HSLake Cormorant High
12/02/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagnolia Heights SchoolLamar HSMagnolia Heights School
12/02/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSPurvis HSMccomb HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMorton HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMorton HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSResurrection Catholic SchoolMoss Point HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACSoutheast Lauderdale HSPelahatchie AC
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSMeridian HSPhiladelphia HS
12/02/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSRidgelandNorth Jackson Field
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSRidgelandNorth Jackson Field
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSWayne County HSQuitman HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSMendenhall HSRaymond HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRichland HSPearl HSRichland HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSGulfport HSSt Martin HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSOxford High and MSstarkville high
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySumrall HSGeorge County HSSumrall HS
12/02/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/02/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWinona HSCanton HSWinona HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSMadison Ridgeland AcademyBolton Edwards MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thAmory MSOkolona MSAHS Gym
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thBatesville JHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JH
12/02/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBay Springs MSHEIDELBERG JHBay Springs MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCALHOUN CITY MSHouston MSCALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCharleston MSJ.Z. George HSCharleston MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSLeake Central JHChoctaw Central MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleStarkville HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGermantown MSMadison MSGermantown MS
12/02/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJefferson MSWest Marion HSJefferson MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLake Cormorant MiddleDesoto Central MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLewisburg MSCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Albany MSRipley MSNew Albany MS
12/02/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSVancleave MSNorth Woolmarket MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSNorthwest JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/02/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOlive Branch MiddleHernando MSOlive Branch Middle
12/02/218:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOlive Branch MiddleHernando MSOlive Branch Middle
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOxford High and MSTupelo MSOxford High and MS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPass Christian MSPicayune JHPass Christian MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPontotoc JHHoulka ACPontotoc JH
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSEast Union ACSouth Pontotoc HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouthaven MSHorn Lake MSSouthaven MS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/02/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thAmory MSOkolona MSAHS Gym
12/02/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBaldwyn HSBooneville MSBaldwyn HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBatesville JHLafayette County SchoolsBatesville JH
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCALHOUN CITY MSHouston MSCALHOUN CITY MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCharleston MSJ.Z. George HSCharleston MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thChoctaw Central MSLeake Central JHChoctaw Central MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGautier MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSGautier MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleStarkville HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGermantown MSMadison MSGermantown MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHills Chapel SchoolThrasher HSHills Chapel School
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thIndependence HSNorth Panola HSIndependence HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.EAST MARION Elem.J E Johnson Elem.
12/02/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson MSWest Marion HSJefferson MS
12/02/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake Cormorant MiddleDesoto Central MSLake Cormorant Middle
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLewisburg MSCenter Hill MiddleLewisburg MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thLong Beach MSMS Of PoplarvilleLong Beach MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagnolia MSStone MSMagnolia MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNatchez MSPort Gibson MSNatchez MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNew Albany MSRipley MSNew Albany MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pike MSSouth Pike JHNorth Pike HS
12/02/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Woolmarket MSVancleave MSNorth Woolmarket MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSNorthwest JHNortheast Lauderdale MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleByram MSOlde Towne Middle
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOxford High and MSTupelo MSOxford High and MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPontotoc JHHoulka ACPontotoc JH
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSEast Union ACSouth Pontotoc HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouthaven MSHorn Lake MSSouthaven MS
12/02/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Martin MSDiberville MSSt. Martin MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddlePearl River CentralWest Harrison Middle
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballWest Point HSColumbus MSWest Point HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGautier HSEast Central HSGautier HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHancock HighVancleave HSHancock High
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thMeridian HSOak Grove HSMeridian HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thOak Grove HSForrest County Agricultural HSOak Grove HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolGermantown HSRosa Scott School
12/02/216:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSt Martin HSHarrison Central HSSt Martin HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thTerry HSRidgelandTerry HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thWarren Central HSSumner Hill JHWarren Central HS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWest Point HSColumbus HSWest Point HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAlcorn CentralKossuth MSAlcorn Central
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAlcorn CentralKossuth MSAlcorn Central
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBailey MSBlackburn MiddleNorthwest MS
12/02/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Springs MSHEIDELBERG JHBay Springs MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Waveland MSEast Central MSTiger Dome
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelmont SchoolIuka MS.Belmont School
12/02/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLBuckatunna School
12/02/215:15 PMGirls BasketballJHCaledonia MSFayette MSCaledonia MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddleChastain MSCardozo Middle
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolJumpertown HSChalybeate School
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHClinton JHWarren Central JHClinton JH
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACLEAKESVILLE JHEarl Travillion AC
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEthel ACChoctaw County HSEthel AC
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGreenwood MSAmanda Elzy JHGreenwood MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSMooreville MS
12/02/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGuntown MSMooreville MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHH W Byers HighByhalia MS (6-8)H W Byers High
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson Elem.East Marion HSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHMcAdams JHKosciusko JH
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Jr. High
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore County Jr. HighWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Jr. High
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLumberton MSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolLUMBERTON
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMyrtle ACHickory Flat ACMyrtle AC
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hebron ACSimpson Central SchoolNew Hebron AC
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSArmstrong JHNew Hope MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSArmstrong JHNew Hope MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHO’bannon HSSouth Delta HSO’bannon HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPass Christian MSPicayune JHPass Christian MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPowell MSKirksey MiddlePowell MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPurvis MSSumrall MSPurvis MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHRichland HSJackson Preparatory SchoolRichland HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHS V MARSHALL Elem.WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.S V MARSHALL Elem.
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSalem ACBaxterville SchoolSalem AC
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACPisgah HSScott Central AC
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACPisgah HSScott Central AC
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHShannon MSPlantersville MSShannon MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACDixie ACSouth Forrest AC
12/02/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Martin MSDiberville MSSt. Martin MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHStrayhorn HSColdwater HSStrayhorn HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTaylorsville ACStringer ACTaylorsville AC
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTishomingo Elem.Burnsville Elem.Tishomingo Elem.
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHTunica MSQuitman County MSTunica MS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTylertown HSBogalusa HSTylertown HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACFALKNER Elem.Walnut AC
12/02/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolClara SchoolWayne Central School
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWayne Central SchoolClara SchoolWayne Central School
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLEST L Weston MSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWHEELER HSMarietta Elem.WHEELER HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWhitten MSBrinkley MiddleWhitten MS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHYazoo County MSBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHYazoo County MSBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAberdeen HSNoxubee County HSBelle Shivers MS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSNoxubee County HSBelle Shivers MS
12/02/218:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSNoxubee County HSBelle Shivers MS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVKossuth HSTishomingo County HSKossuth HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLafayette County School DistrictWater Valley HSLafayette County School District
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLawrence County HSMccomb HSLawrence County HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorthside MiddleCleveland Central MSNorthside HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPelahatchie ACForest HSPelahatchie AC
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPetal HSNorth Forrest HSPetal HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSRed Water Elem.Porter MSRed Water Elem.
12/02/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHMCEVANS SCHOOLRobert L Merritt JH
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSFlorence HSCrystal Springs HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSPhiladelphia HSEast Webster HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEthel ACChoctaw County HSEthel AC
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGermantown HSMadison Central HSMadison Central High Gym
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSTerry HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSWingfield HighJim Hill HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSLouisville HSKemper County HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKossuth HSTishomingo County HSKossuth HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLafayette County School DistrictWater Valley HSLafayette County School District
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSLake HSLeake Central HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSRidgelandMadison Central High Gym
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACMIssissippi School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACHickory Flat ACMyrtle AC
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACForest HSPelahatchie AC
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGreene CountyRichton HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPetal HSNorth Forrest HSPetal HS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSWest Jones HSRichton HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySimmons HSO’bannon HSSimmons HS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySmithville HSVardaman HSSmithville HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACStringer ACTaylorsville AC
12/02/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTremont ACHatley HSSmithville HS
12/02/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSBonnabel Magnet Academy HSVancleave HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSLamar HSWest Lauderdale HS
12/02/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACAshland HSWest Union AC
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSPass Christian MSGulfport HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSWest Harrison MiddleMcCullough Stadium
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHCenter Hill MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleCenter Hill Middle
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHDiberville MSNorth Woolmarket MSWarrior Stadium
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHEast Central MSPicayune JHLum Cumbest Park Rec Fields
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLewisburg MSHorn Lake MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleWest Wortham MiddlePoplarville HS
12/02/215:30 AMGirls SoccerJHOcean Springs MSLong Beach MSOcean Springs Stadium
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOur Lady AcademyGeorge County MSOur Lady Academy
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSouthaven MSHernando MSSouthaven MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSVancleave MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/02/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVGautier HSPascagoula HSGautier HS
12/02/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVGermantown HSNorthwest Rankin HSGermantown HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVWest Harrison HSStone HSWest Harrison HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerMSDesoto Central MSOlive Branch MiddleDesoto Central MS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityAmory HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolAmory HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrandon HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolBrandon HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSNewton County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSSouth Jones HSClarkdale HS
12/02/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSByhalia HSByhalia HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPerry Central HSColumbia HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSNeshoba Central HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityEast Central HSGreene CountyEast Central HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSPisgah HSForest HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSCanton HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSTerry HSFranklin County HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNorthwest Rankin HSGermantown HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSLafayette HSGrenada HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSWest Jones HSHattiesburg HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHazlehurst HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLHazlehurst HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityIndependence HSSouth Panola HSIndependence HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityKosciusko HSLouisville HSKosciusko HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighOlive Branch HSLake Cormorant High
12/02/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSPurvis HSMccomb HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMorton HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMorton HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSResurrection Catholic SchoolMoss Point HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPelahatchie ACSoutheast Lauderdale HSPelahatchie AC
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPhiladelphia HSMeridian HSPhiladelphia HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSWayne County HSQuitman HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSMendenhall HSRaymond HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSPearl HSRichland HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSGulfport HSSt Martin HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStarkville HSOxford High and MSStarkville HS
12/02/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySumrall HSGeorge County HSSumrall HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo County HSCorinth HSTishomingo County HS
12/02/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWinona HSCanton HSWinona HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSalem ACWesson ACSalem AC
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUnion HSLamar HSUnion HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelmont SchoolAlcorn CentralBelmont School
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCaledonia HSShannon HSCaledonia HS
12/03/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCorinth HSNew Site HSCorinth HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEast Central HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGautier HSPearl River CentralGautier HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSWest Tallahatchie HSGentry HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge County HSBiloxi HSGeorge County HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGrenada HSCalhoun City HSGrenada HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHamilton ACTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolHamilton AC
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKosciusko HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
12/03/215:00 AMBoys BasketballJVLeland HSWest Bolivar HSLeland HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMadison S. Palmer HSClarksdale HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSAmanda Elzy HSNorthside HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthwest Rankin HSMeridian HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOak Grove HSTylertown HSOak Grove HS
12/03/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSTupelo HSPontotoc HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRaymond HSClinton HSRaymond HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichland HSFlorence HSRichland HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCharleston HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSaltillo HSKossuth HSSaltillo HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake HighSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPuckett ACSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lowndes HSChoctaw County HSWest Lowndes HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo City HSHumphreys County HSYazoo City HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite County HSJefferson County HighAmite County HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSHolly Springs HSAshland HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSByhalia HSBaldwyn HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolAlcorn CentralBelmont School
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSJumpertown HSBiggersville HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSShannon HSCaledonia HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeClarkdale HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSAberdeen HSCoffeeville HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColdwater HSBlue Mountain HSColdwater HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCollins HSMcLaurin HSCollins HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbia HSEast Marion HSColumbia HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSNew Site HSCorinth HS
12/03/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSHazlehurst HSCrystal Springs HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Central HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSJackson Preparatory SchoolEast Webster HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer ACClarkdale HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGautier HSPearl River CentralGautier HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSWest Tallahatchie HSGentry HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSBiloxi HSGeorge County HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSLeflore County HSGreenwood HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGrenada HSCalhoun City HSGrenada HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGulfport HSFairhope HSGulfport HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHamilton ACTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolHamilton AC
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock HighBrandon HSHancock High
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSPascagoula HSHattiesburg HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACHouston HSHoulka AC
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIngomar ACMyrtle ACIngomar AC
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLanier HSMurrah HSLanier HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSRaleigh HSLeake County HS
12/03/217:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityLeland HSWest Bolivar HSLeland HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSClarksdale HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMccomb HSWilkinson County HighMccomb HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNatchez HSVicksburg HSNatchez HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSAmanda Elzy HSNorthside HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSMeridian HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSTylertown HSOak Grove HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Okolona HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSProvine HSOlive Branch HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSPort Gibson HSPearl HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSWest Union ACPine Grove HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSFrench Camp AcademyPisgah HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSTupelo HSPontotoc HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSumrall HSPurvis HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSumrall HSPurvis HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSClinton HSRaymond HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichland HSFlorence HSRichland HS
12/03/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSGreene CountyRichton HS
12/03/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCharleston HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCharleston HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACWesson ACSalem AC
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSKossuth HSSaltillo HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake HighSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPuckett ACSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTBDTBDSmithville Tournament
12/03/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTBDTBDSmithville Tournament
12/03/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTerry HSLawrence County HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSStrayhorn HSThrasher HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityUnion HSLamar HSUnion HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSJ.Z. George HSWater Valley HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/03/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSPerry Central HSRichton HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSChoctaw County HSWest Lowndes HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSSaint StanislausWest Marion HS
12/03/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSFalkner HSWHEELER HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSBruce HSWinona HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSHumphreys County HSYazoo City HS
12/03/213:00 PMFootballVarsityBay Springs HSSimmons HSUSM
12/03/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBrandon HSMadison Central HSUSM
12/03/2111:00 AMFootballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSAmory HSUSM
12/03/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/03/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSSaint StanislausSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/03/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSIndependence HSGrenada HS
12/03/2110:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
12/03/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSOcean Springs HSMadison Central HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSCrystal Springs HSMccomb HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceBooneville HS
12/03/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNettleton HSVardaman HSNettleton HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Forrest HSForrest County Agricultural HSNorth Forrest HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSLewisburg HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSGautier HSPascagoula HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPass Christian HSBay HSPass Christian HS
12/03/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSHancock HighPetal HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSCaledonia HSPontotoc HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSVancleave HSPoplarville HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityProvine HSLanier HSSouth Jackson Field
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSKemper County HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSNew Albany HSRipley HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRiverside HSCleveland Central HSRiverside HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSSaint StanislausSt. Patrick Catholic HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSJim Hill HSTerry HS
12/03/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSClinton HSWarren Central HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSalem ACWesson ACSalem AC
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUnion HSLamar HSUnion HS
12/03/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
12/03/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBelmont SchoolAlcorn CentralBelmont School
12/03/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVColumbia HSEast Marion HSColumbia HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCorinth HSNew Site HSCorinth HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFranklin County HSBrookhaven HSFranklin County HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVKosciusko HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMagee HSMendenhall HSMagee HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNatchez HSVicksburg HSNatchez HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSTupelo HSPontotoc HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVRichland HSFlorence HSRichland HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSaltillo HSKossuth HSSaltillo HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPuckett ACSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite County HSJefferson County HighAmite County HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSHolly Springs HSAshland HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBaldwyn HSByhalia HSBaldwyn HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBeach HSRidgeland-Hardeeville HighBeach HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolAlcorn CentralBelmont School
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSJumpertown HSBiggersville HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSShannon HSCaledonia HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSKemper County HSChoctaw Central HS
12/03/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSMize ACClarkdale HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSAberdeen HSCoffeeville HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColdwater HSBlue Mountain HSColdwater HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCollins HSMcLaurin HSCollins HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbia HSEast Marion HSColumbia HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSNew Site HSCorinth HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSHazlehurst HSCrystal Springs HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Central HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSEast Central HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSJackson Preparatory SchoolEast Webster HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer ACClarkdale HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSBrookhaven HSFranklin County HS
12/03/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFranklin County HSBrookhaven HSFranklin County HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGautier HSPearl River CentralGautier HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSWest Tallahatchie HSGentry HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSBiloxi HSGeorge County HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSLeflore County HSGreenwood HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGrenada HSCalhoun City HSGrenada HS
12/03/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGulfport HSFairhope HSGulfport HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHamilton ACTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolHamilton AC
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHancock HighBrandon HSHancock High
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSPascagoula HSHattiesburg HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSLewisburg HSHernando HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACHouston HSHoulka AC
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLanier HSMurrah HSLanier HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSRaleigh HSLeake County HS
12/03/216:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSWest Bolivar HSLeland HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSClarksdale HSQuitman County MS Gym
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMagee HSMendenhall HSMagee HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMccomb HSWilkinson County HighMccomb HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLCleveland Central HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMooreville HSItawamba Agricultural HSMooreville HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNatchez HSVicksburg HSNatchez HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSRipley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSAmanda Elzy HSNorthside HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSMeridian HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOak Grove HSTylertown HSOak Grove HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSProvine HSOlive Branch HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSPort Gibson HSPearl HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSWest Union ACPine Grove HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPisgah HSFrench Camp AcademyPisgah HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSTupelo HSPontotoc HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSumrall HSPurvis HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSClinton HSRaymond HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichland HSFlorence HSRichland HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSGreene CountyRichton HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCharleston HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCharleston HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACWesson ACSalem AC
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSKossuth HSSaltillo HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake HighSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolPuckett ACSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTBDTBDSmithville Tournament
12/03/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTBDTBDSmithville Tournament
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTerry HSLawrence County HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSStrayhorn HSThrasher HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityUnion HSLamar Christian SchoolUnion HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSJ.Z. George HSWater Valley HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSPass Christian HSWest Harrison HS
12/03/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSPerry Central HSRichton HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSChoctaw County HSWest Lowndes HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSOur Lady AcademyWest Marion HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSBruce HSWinona HS
12/03/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSHumphreys County HSYazoo City HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVBiloxi HSHarrison Central HSBiloxi HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSWest Harrison HSd’Iberville
12/03/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOcean Springs HSLong Beach HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOur Lady AcademySt. Patrick Catholic HSOur Lady Academy
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSHarrison Central HSBiloxi HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSLawrence County HSBrookhaven HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSWest Harrison HSd’Iberville HS
12/03/219:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSCrystal Springs HSMccomb HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceBooneville HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNettleton HSVardaman HSNettleton HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Forrest HSForrest County Agricultural HSNorth Forrest HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSNorth Pontotoc HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSLewisburg HSNorthwest Rankin HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSLong Beach HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOur Lady AcademySt. Patrick Catholic HSOur Lady Academy
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSGautier HSPascagoula HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPass Christian HSBay HSPass Christian HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPetal HSHancock HighPetal HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSCaledonia HSPontotoc HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSVancleave HSPoplarville HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityProvine HSLanier HSSouth Jackson Field
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSKemper County HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSNew Albany HSRipley HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRiverside HSCleveland Central HSRiverside HS
12/03/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSShannon HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/03/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSShannon HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSJim Hill HSTerry HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSMcLaurin HSVicksburg HS
12/03/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSClinton HSWarren Central HS
12/04/2110:00 AMBoys Basketball7thNoxubee County HSWEST POINT LEARNING CENTERNoxubee County HS
12/04/2112:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNoxubee County HSWEST POINT LEARNING CENTERNoxubee County HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNoxubee County HSWest Point HSNoxubee County HS
12/04/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCoffeeville HSGrenada HSCoffeeville HS
12/04/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreenville HSGentry HSGreenville HS
12/04/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSCleveland Central HSNorthside HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOkolona HSCalhoun City HSOkolona HS
12/04/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/2111:00 AMBoys BasketballJVVicksburg HSWarren Central HSVicksburg HS
12/04/214:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSNorth Panola HSAberdeen HS
12/04/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSKosciusko HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/04/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSMandeville HSBiloxi HS
12/04/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSColumbus HSOkolona HS
12/04/2112:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSMooreville HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/04/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSGrenada HSCoffeeville HS
12/04/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreene CountyWest Jones HSRichton HS
12/04/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSGentry HSGreenville HS
12/04/212:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HS
12/04/214:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSHazel Green HSSt John Paul II Catholic HS 7301 Old Madison Pike HSV AL 35806
12/04/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HS
12/04/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSRichland HSLeake County HS
12/04/2111:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSDoyle HSLong Beach HS
12/04/212:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMoss Point HSNorthside HSLong Beach HS
12/04/2111:15 AMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSHamilton ACSouth Pontotoc HS
12/04/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSCleveland Central HSNorthside HS
12/04/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSLanier HSNoxubee County HS
12/04/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSMoss Point HSOcean Springs HS
12/04/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSWest Lowndes HSOkolona HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSArchbishop Hannan HSLong Beach HS
12/04/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSPerry Central HSRichton HS
12/04/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandGermantown HSMadison Central High Gym
12/04/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandGermantown HSMadison Central High Gym
12/04/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/04/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSTremont ACThrasher HS
12/04/215:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSPine Grove HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/04/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSWarren Central HSVicksburg HS
12/04/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSSalem ACWest Marion HS
12/04/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSYazoo City HSYazoo County HS
12/04/2111:00 AMFootballVarsityColumbia HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSUSM
12/04/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSWest Point HSUSM
12/04/213:00 PMFootballVarsityScott Central ACLeflore County HSUSM
12/04/213:30 PMBoys SoccerJVFlorence HSClinton HSFlorence HS
12/04/2111:15 AMBoys SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSNewton County HSNeshoba Central HS
12/04/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerJVNortheast Jones Middle/HSLaurel HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/04/213:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl HSLewisburg HSPearl HS
12/04/2111:45 AMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausMandeville HSSaint Stanislaus
12/04/212:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSaltillo HSStarkville HSSaltillo HS
12/04/212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSBooneville HSCorinth HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeKemper County HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/04/212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSClinton HSFlorence HS
12/04/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsityForest HSRidgelandForest HS
12/04/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSMurrah HSMadison Central HS
12/04/212:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSMurrah HSMadison Central HS
12/04/212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNewton County HSNeshoba Central HS
12/04/2112:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSLaurel HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSMagnolia Heights SchoolOlive Branch HS
12/04/2112:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSLewisburg HSPearl HS
12/04/2110:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausMandeville HSSaint Stanislaus
12/04/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSStarkville HS
12/04/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/2111:00 AMGirls Basketball8thNoxubee County HSWEST POINT LEARNING CENTERNoxubee County HS
12/04/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLeake County HSRichland HSLeake County HS
12/04/212:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSJim Hill HSAberdeen HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSKosciusko HSAmanda Elzy HS
12/04/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCalhoun City HSShannon HSOkolona HS
12/04/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSGrenada HSCoffeeville HS
12/04/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreene CountyWest Jones HSRichton HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSGentry HSGreenville HS
12/04/211:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSDoyle HSLong Beach HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSGreenwood HSHolmes County Central HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSRichland HSLeake County HS
12/04/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSRidgelandMadison Central High Gym
12/04/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSRidgelandMadison Central High Gym
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSCleveland Central HSNorthside HS
12/04/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSForest Hill HSNoxubee County HS
12/04/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOcean Springs HSMoss Point HSOcean Springs HS
12/04/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOkolona HSColumbus HSOkolona HS
12/04/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSPerry Central HSRichton HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
12/04/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSTremont ACThrasher HS
12/04/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSWarren Central HSVicksburg HS
12/04/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSSalem ACWest Marion HS
12/04/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo County HSYazoo City HSYazoo County HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerJVAmory HSPontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerJVNeshoba Central HSNewton County HSNeshoba Central HS
12/04/212:00 PMGirls SoccerJVPearl HSLewisburg HSPearl HS
12/04/219:00 AMGirls SoccerJVPontotoc HSPontotoc HSPontotoc HS
12/04/2112:30 PMGirls SoccerJVSaltillo HSStarkville HSSaltillo HS
12/04/213:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/211:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSumrall HSRichland HSSumrall HS
12/04/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCorinth HSBooneville HSCorinth HS
12/04/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeKemper County HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
12/04/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSClinton HSFlorence HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityForest HSRidgelandForest HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSMurrah HSMadison Central HS
12/04/211:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSMurrah HSMadison Central HS
12/04/2112:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNeshoba Central HSNewton County HSNeshoba Central HS
12/04/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSLewisburg HSPearl HS
12/04/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSStarkville HSSaltillo HS
12/04/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouth Panola HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HS
12/04/212:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySumrall HSRichland HSSumrall HS

 

Check Also

New Principal-New AD Orientation Sessions Set

The MHSAA will conduct two Zoom sessions for new principals and new athletic directors. The …