Photo by Jared Thomas

Games of the week of 11-14-21

DateTimeSportLevelHomeAwayLocation
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Central MSMS Of PoplarvilleEast Central MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Carver MSPorter MSCarver MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballHorn Lake MSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee Co. HSArmstrong Junior High
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBatesville JHPope SchoolBatesville JH
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBayou View MSPicayune JHBayou View MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBooneville MSGuntown MSBooneville MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTucker Elem.Choctaw Central MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEnterprise HS | ClarkeNewton Co. HSEnterprise HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEupora HSEast Webster HSEupora HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGautier MSLong Beach MSGautier MS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thHancock MSGulfport Central MSHancock MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHawkins MSLake MSHawkins MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHouston MSAberdeen HSHouston MS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJefferson MSEast Marion HSJefferson MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKemper Co. HSSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper Co. HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JH
11/15/215:45 PMBoys Basketball7thMantachie HSItawamba ACMantachie HS
11/15/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMendenhall JHJ.E.Johnson Elem.Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thN R Burger MSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNettleton JHShannon MSNettleton JH
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Hope MSColumbus MSNew Hope MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSPearl River CentralNorth Woolmarket MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSMagnolia MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOcean Springs MSGeorge Co. MSOcean Springs MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPetal MSNortheast Jones MS/HSPetal MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPontotoc JHLafayette Co. School DistrictPontotoc JH
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thStone MSSaint StanislausStone MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thVancleave MSWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MS
11/15/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWarren Central JHOlde Towne MiddleWarren Central JH
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWater Valley Jr HighVardaman HSWater Valley Jr High
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWHEELER HSEast Union ACWHEELER HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee Co. HSArmstrong Junior High
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBayou View MSPicayune JHBayou View MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBelmont SchoolHills Chapel SchoolHills Chapel School
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBooneville MSGuntown MSBooneville MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBrandon MSByram MSBrandon HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Central MSMS Of PoplarvilleEast Central MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEupora HSEast Webster HSEupora HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFlorence MSMcLaurin HSFlorence MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFranklin Co. HSRod Paige MSFranklin Co. HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFRANKLIN Co. MSRod Paige MSFRANKLIN Co. MS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGautier MSLong Beach MSGautier MS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thHancock MSGulfport Central MSHancock MS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHawkins MSLake MSHawkins MS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHorn Lake MSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHouston MSAberdeen HSHouston MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson Davis Co. HSWEST MARION Elem.Jefferson Davis Co. HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson MSEast Marion HSJefferson MS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKemper Co. HSSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper Co. HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLewisburg MSIndependence HSLewisburg MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMadison MSPearl Junior HighMadison MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMagnolia MSWest Wortham MiddleMagnolia MS
11/15/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thMantachie HSItawamba ACMantachie HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMendenhall JHJ.E.Johnson Elem.Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thN R Burger MSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNettleton JHShannon MSNettleton JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Hope MSColumbus MSNew Hope MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSMagnolia MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOcean Springs MSGeorge Co. MSOcean Springs MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPetal MSNortheast Jones MS/HSPetal MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSNoxapater ACPhiladelphia HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPontotoc JHLafayette Co. School DistrictPontotoc JH
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRipley MSWest Union ACRipley MS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thStone MSSaint StanislausStone MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thTupelo MSDesoto Central MSTupelo MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVancleave MSWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVicksburg JHNorthwest Rankin MSVicksburg JH
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWarren Central JHOlde Towne MiddleWarren Central JH
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWater Valley Jr HighVardaman HSWater Valley Jr High
11/15/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWHEELER HSEast Union ACWHEELER HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMccomb HSSouth Pike Junior HighMccomb HS
11/15/218:00 PMBoys Basketball9thArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee Co. HSArmstrong Junior High
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSd’Iberville HSEast Central HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thGermantown HSClinton HSGermantown HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHancock HighGautier HSHancock High
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thMeridian HSOak Grove HSMeridian HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSVicksburg HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOxford High and MSTishomingo Co. HSOxford High and MS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPass Christian HSOcean Springs HSOcean Springs HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPearl HSMadison Central HSPearl HS
11/15/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thPetal HSHattiesburg HSPetal HS
11/15/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/15/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thTerry HSBrandon HSTerry HS
11/15/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Harrison HSSt Martin HSWest Harrison HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Jumpertown HSBiggersville Elem.
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballPisgah HSPuckett ACPisgah HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballWest Jones HSStringer ACWest Jones HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralCorinth HSAlcorn Central
11/15/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralCorinth HSAlcorn Central
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHHumphreys Jr HSAmanda Elzy JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleCardozo MiddleBlackburn Middle
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto School
11/15/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolBeat Four SchoolBuckatunna School
11/15/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSSouth Lamar HSCaledonia MS
11/15/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSSouth Lamar HSCaledonia MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolMarietta Elem.Chalybeate School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHChastain MSNorthwest MiddleChastain MS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHClara SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara School
11/15/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHClinton JHGermantown MSClinton JH
11/15/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHHamilton ACSmithville HSHamilton AC
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHHazlehurst City School DistrictCrystal Springs MSHazlehurst City School District
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHoly Family Catholic SchoolH W Byers HighHoly Family Catholic School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHKirksey MiddlePowell MSKirksey Middle
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLeland HSO’BANNON Elem.Leland HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeland HSO’BANNON Elem.Leland HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighEthel ACMcAdams Junior High
11/15/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMcLain ACPerry Central MSSand Hill Elem.
11/15/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSNorthwest JHNewton HS
11/15/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSNorthwest JHNewton HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorth Forrest HSEarl Travillion ACNorth Forrest HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorth Panola MSCoahoma Co. Jr/Sr HSNorth Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPeeples MSBailey MSPeeples MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPelahatchie ACScott Central ACPelahatchie AC
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHRaleigh HSBay Springs MSRaleigh HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis MSSacred Heart Catholic School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.Richton JHSand Hill Elem.
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSimpson Central SchoolTopeka Tilton ACSimpson Central School
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Delta MSSimmons HSSouth Delta MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACBaxterville SchoolSouth Forrest AC
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUnion MSSebastopol ACUnion MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUtica MSBolton Edwards MSUtica MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACPine Grove HSWalnut AC
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWesson ACEnterprise School | LincolnWesson AC
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESSHELBY SCHOOLWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWinona HSChoctaw Co. HSWinona HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWinona HSChoctaw Co. HSWinona HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHYazoo Co. MSNichols MSYazoo Co. HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVFlorence HSHartfield AcademyFlorence HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSHatley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOxford High and MSTishomingo Co. HSOxford High and MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPort Gibson HSNatchez MSNatchez MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSumrall HSPearl River CentralSumrall HS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVancleave HSGreene Co.Vancleave HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSDixie ACSumrall MSDixie AC
11/15/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSDixie ACSumrall MSDixie AC
11/15/215:45 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSAmory MSMooreville MS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMooreville MSAmory MSMooreville MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSOak Grove MSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballMSOak Grove MSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHMoorhead MSRobert L Merritt JH
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSRuleville MSCleveland Central MSRuleville MS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSAmite Co. HSWilliam Winans MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSAmite Co. HSWilliam Winans MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys BasketballColeman MST L Weston MSColeman MS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSHartfield AcademyFlorence HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSNorth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSHatley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HS
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACWest Marion HSSalem AC
11/15/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSPearl River CentralSumrall HS
11/15/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSGreene Co.Vancleave HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSNorth Woolmarket MSBayou View MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBiloxi JHSaint StanislausBiloxi JH
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSStone MSMcCullough Stadium
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHancock MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSHancock MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHorn Lake MSOlive Branch MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/15/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleHernando MSLake Cormorant High
11/15/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHLewisburg MSDesoto Central MS
11/15/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHLong Beach MSGeorge Co. MSLong Beach HS
11/15/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleDiberville MSPRCC Soccer Complex
11/15/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPearl Junior HighWarren Central JHPearl Junior High
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune HS (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
11/15/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHRichland HSBrandon HSRichland HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHSouthaven MSCenter Hill MiddleSouthaven MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHVancleave MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeVancleave MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWilliam M Colmer MSWest Harrison High Football
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSWest Wortham Middle
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVd’Iberville HSPass Christian HSd’Iberville stadium
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVEast Central HSGautier HSEast Central HS
11/15/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVNew Hope HSCaledonia HSNew Hope HS
11/15/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSMadison Central HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVOak Grove HSPearl River CentralOak Grove HS
11/15/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVOxford High and MSLewisburg HSOxford High and MS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl HSClinton HSPearl HS
11/15/214:45 PMBoys SoccerJVPetal HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPetal HS
11/15/215:15 PMBoys SoccerJVRichland HSFlorence HSRichland HS
11/15/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVRipley HSSaltillo HSRipley HS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausHarrison Central HSSaint Stanislaus
11/15/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVWesson ACBrookhaven HSWesson AC
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolMagee HSBogue Chitto School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSGreenville HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSSumrall HSGermantown HS
11/15/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagnolia Heights SchoolOlive Branch HSMagnolia Heights School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSRaymond HSMcComb Sportsplex
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSPhiladelphia HSMeridian HS
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSLoyd Star SchoolPerry Central HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPetal HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRidgelandNeshoba Central HSRidgeland
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSSaltillo HSRipley HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausHarrison Central HSSaint Stanislaus
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSByhalia HSSouth Panola HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBooneville HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSGrenada HSStrayhorn HS
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSBrandon HSTerry HS
11/15/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolItawamba Agricultural HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/15/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWesson ACBrookhaven HSWesson AC
11/15/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLHazlehurst HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/15/216:30 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Carver MSPorter MSCarver MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballBurnsville Elem.Iuka MS.Burnsville Elem.
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBayou View MSPicayune JHBayou View MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thBooneville MSGuntown MSBooneville MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thBrandon MSByram MSBrandon MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thChoctaw Central MSTucker Elem.Choctaw Central MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thClinton JHGermantown MSClinton JH
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7thEnterprise HS | ClarkeNewton Co. HSEnterprise HS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGautier MSLong Beach MSGautier MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thHancock MSGulfport Central MSHancock MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHawkins MSLake MSForest HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHorn Lake MSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHouston MSAberdeen HSHouston MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJefferson MSEast Marion HSJefferson MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thKemper Co. HSSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper Co. HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMadison MSPearl Junior High
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMantachie HSItawamba ACMantachie HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thN R Burger MSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNettleton JHShannon MSNettleton JH
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike HS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSPearl River CentralNorth Woolmarket MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSMagnolia MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thOcean Springs MSGeorge Co. MSOcean Springs MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPontotoc JHLafayette Co. School DistrictPontotoc JH
11/15/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thRaleigh HSBay Springs MSRaleigh HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVancleave MSWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JH
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballHorn Lake MSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSHorn Lake MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighNoxubee Co. HSArmstrong Junior High
11/15/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBayou View MSPicayune JHBayou View MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBooneville MSGuntown MSBooneville MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBrandon MSByram MSBrandon MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Central MSMS Of PoplarvilleEast Central MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEnterprise HS | ClarkeNewton Co. HSEnterprise HS
11/15/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEnterprise HS | ClarkeNewton Co. HSEnterprise HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFlorence MSMcLaurin HSFlorence MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFRANKLIN Co. MSRod Paige MSFRANKLIN Co. MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGautier MSLong Beach MSGautier MS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thHancock MSGulfport Central MSHancock MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHawkins MSLake MSHawkins MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHouston MSAberdeen HSHouston MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson Davis Co. HSWEST MARION Elem.Jefferson Davis Co. HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson Davis Co. HSWEST MARION Elem.WEST MARION Elem.
11/15/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thJefferson MSEast Marion HSJefferson MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKemper Co. HSSoutheast Lauderdale MSKemper Co. HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLewisburg MSIndependence HSLewisburg MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMadison MSPearl Junior High
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagnolia MSWest Wortham MiddleMagnolia MS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thMantachie HSItawamba ACMantachie HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thMendenhall JHJ.E.Johnson Elem.Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thN R Burger MSLaurel HSHattiesburg HS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSEiland MSNeshoba Central MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNettleton JHShannon MSNettleton JH
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradePass Christian MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pike MSAlexander Junior HighNorth Pike HS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Woolmarket MSPearl River CentralNorth Woolmarket MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSMagnolia MSNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOcean Springs MSGeorge Co. MSOcean Springs MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSNoxapater ACPhiladelphia HS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPontotoc JHLafayette Co. School DistrictPontotoc JH
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPort Gibson HSNatchez HSPort Gibson HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPort Gibson HSNatchez MSNatchez MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thQuitman Co. MSCharleston MSCharleston MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRipley MSWest Union ACRipley MS
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thTupelo MSDesoto Central MSTupelo MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVancleave MSWest Harrison MiddleVancleave MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVicksburg JHNorthwest Rankin MSVicksburg JH
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWarren Central JHOlde Towne MiddleWarren Central JH-Gym
11/15/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWater Valley Jr HighVardaman HSWater Valley HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMccomb HSSouth Pike Junior HighMccomb HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMccomb HSSouth Pike Junior HighMccomb HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGermantown HSSumner Hill JHGermantown HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHancock HighSt Martin HSHancock High
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thMeridian HSOak Grove HSMeridian HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSVicksburg HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thPearl HSMadison Central HSPearl HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thTerry HSBrandon HSTerry HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWest Harrison HSGautier HSWest Harrison HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Jumpertown HSBiggersville Elem.
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Jones HSSEMINARY MSSouth Jones HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Jones HSSEMINARY MSSouth Jones HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUnion MSSebastopol ACUnion HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballPisgah HSPuckett ACPisgah HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballWest Jones HSStringer ACWest Jones HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballWest Jones HSStringer ACWest Jones HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHHumphreys Jr HSAmanda Elzy JH
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBatesville JHPope SchoolBatesville JH
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelmont SchoolHills Chapel SchoolBelmont School
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBlackburn MiddleCardozo MiddleBlackburn Middle
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolLoyd Star SchoolBogue Chitto School
11/15/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBuckatunna SchoolBeat Four SchoolBuckatunna School
11/15/215:15 PMGirls BasketballJHCaledonia MSSouth Lamar HSCaledonia MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChalybeate SchoolMarietta Elem.Chalybeate School
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChastain MSNorthwest MiddleChastain MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHClara SchoolWAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOLClara School
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHClinton JHGermantown MSClinton JH
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEupora HSEast Webster HSEupora HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGreenwood MSWest Tallahatchie HSGreenwood MS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGreenwood MSWest Tallahatchie HSGreenwood MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHamilton ACSmithville HSHamilton AC
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHazlehurst City School DistrictCrystal Springs MSHazlehurst City School District
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHoly Family Catholic SchoolH. W. BYERS MS (6-8)Holy Family Catholic School
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHKirksey MiddlePowell MSKirksey Middle
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JH
11/15/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JH
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighEthel ACMcAdams Junior High
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMcLain ACPerry Central MSSand Hill Elem.
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSNorthwest JHNewton HS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSNorthwest JHNewton HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSColumbus MSNew Hope MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSColumbus MSNew Hope MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorth Forrest HSEarl Travillion ACNorth Forrest HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPeeples MSBailey MSPeeples MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPelahatchie ACScott Central ACPelahatchie AC
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman Co. MSCharleston MSQuitman Co. MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHRaleigh HSBay Springs MSRaleigh HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPurvis MSSacred Heart Catholic School
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.Richton JHSand Hill Elem.
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimpson Central SchoolTopeka Tilton ACSimpson Central School
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Delta MSSimmons HSSouth Delta MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACBaxterville SchoolSouth Forrest AC
11/15/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUtica MSBolton Edwards MSUtica MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACPine Grove HSWalnut AC
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWater Valley Jr HighVardaman HSWater Valley HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWesson ACEnterprise School | LincolnWesson AC
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESSHELBY SCHOOLWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWHEELER HSEast Union ACWHEELER HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWinona HSChoctaw Co. HSWinona HS
11/15/218:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWinona HSChoctaw Co. HSWinona HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHYazoo Co. MSNichols MSYazoo Co. HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSHartfield AcademyFlorence HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHernando HSNorth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSHatley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSAmory MSMooreville MS
11/15/216:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMooreville MSAmory MSMooreville MS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls BasketballMSOak Grove MSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSOak Grove MSMeridian HSOak Grove HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRobert L Merritt JHMoorhead MSRobert L Merritt JH
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSRuleville MSCleveland Central MSRuleville MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls BasketballColeman MST L Weston MSColeman MS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSHartfield AcademyFlorence HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSNorth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSHatley HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRiverside HSMCEVANS SCHOOLRiverside HS
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACWest Marion HSSalem AC
11/15/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSPearl River CentralSumrall HS
11/15/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSOur Lady AcademyVancleave HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSNorth Woolmarket MSBayou View MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBiloxi JHOur Lady AcademyBiloxi JH
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSStone MSMcCullough Stadium
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHHancock MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSHancock MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHorn Lake MSOlive Branch MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleHernando MSLake Cormorant High
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLewisburg MSDesoto Central MSLewisburg MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHLong Beach MSGeorge Co. MSLong Beach MS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleDiberville MSPRCC Soccer Complex
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHPicayune JHBayou View MSPicayune HS (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSouthaven MSCenter Hill MiddleSouthaven MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHVancleave MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeVancleave MS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleWilliam M Colmer MSWest Harrison HS Football
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSHarrison Central
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSPass Christian HSd’Iberville Stadium
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVEast Central HSGautier HSEast Central HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNew Hope MSCaledonia HSNew Hope HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSMadison Central HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVOak Grove HSPearl River CentralOak Grove HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVPearl HSClinton HSPearl HS
11/15/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVPetal HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPetal HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolMagee HSBogue Chitto School
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSSouthaven HSCenter Hill HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSGreenville HSSouth Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSSumrall HSGermantown HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSRaymond HSMcComb Sportsplex
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSPhiladelphia HSMeridian HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSLoyd Star SchoolPerry Central HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPetal HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolPetal HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRidgelandNeshoba Central HSRidgeland
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSSaltillo HSRipley HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSByhalia HSSouth Panola HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBooneville HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSGrenada HSStrayhorn HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSBrandon HSTerry HS
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTishomingo Co. HSShannon HSTishomingo Co. HS
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolItawamba Agricultural HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/15/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWesson ACBrookhaven HSWesson AC
11/15/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLHazlehurst HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette Co. School DistrictOxford High and MSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thChoctaw Co. HSEthel ACChoctaw Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKossuth MSMiddleton Elem.Kossuth MS
11/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thN H PILATE MSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/16/218:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette Co. School DistrictOxford High and MSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPicayune Memorial HSVancleave HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFrench Camp AcademyNanih WaiyaFrench Camp Academy
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMize ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeMize AC
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorth Panola MSColdwater ACNorth Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSalem ACNew Hebron ACSalem AC
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.TBDSand Hill Elem.
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACBlue Mountain HSWalnut AC
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSCaledonia HSWest Lowndes HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAmory HSPontotoc HSAmory HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBiloxi HSWest Harrison HSBiloxi HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBooneville HSAberdeen HSBooneville HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrookhaven HSSouth Pike Senior HSBrookhaven HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVByhalia HSGrenada HSByhalia HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCaledonia HSHamilton ACCaledonia HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVChoctaw Central HSGermantown HSChoctaw Central HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCleveland Central HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVd’Iberville HSStone HSd’Iberville HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSHolmes Co. Central HSGentry HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGeorge Co. HSPicayune Memorial HSGeorge Co. HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHouston HSEast Webster HSHouston HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJim Hill HSMccomb HSJim Hill HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJumpertown HSTremont ACJumpertown HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLeake Central HSNeshoba Central HSLeake Central HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HSLoyd Star School
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMadison S. Palmer HSWest Bolivar HSQuitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMeridian HSTerry HSMeridian HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Albany HSWest Union ACNew Albany HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNew Hope HSLouisville HSNew Hope HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNewton Co. HSUnion HSNewton Co. HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSJefferson Davis Co. HSNorth Forrest HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOkolona HSWest Point HSOkolona HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPascagoula HSGulfport HSPascagoula HS
11/16/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVPhil Campbell HSBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPort Gibson HSWarren Central HSPort Gibson HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSRichton HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStringer ACClarkdale HSStringer AC
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWayne Co. HSWest Jones HSWayne Co. HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo Co. HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo Co. HS
11/16/214:30 PMBoys BasketballMSCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLFull Life Christian AcademyCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralCorinth HSAlcorn Central
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite Co. HSNatchez HSAmite Co. HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmory HSPontotoc HSAmory HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSOxford High and MSAshland HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay HSPoplarville HSBay HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSWest Harrison HSBiloxi HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWilkinson Co. HighBogue Chitto School
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBooneville HSAberdeen HSBooneville HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSSouth Pike Senior HSBrookhaven HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityByhalia HSGrenada HSByhalia HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSHamilton ACCaledonia HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSProvine HSCanton HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSMemphis Academy Of Health SciencesCenter Hill HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLFull Life Christian AcademyCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSGermantown HSChoctaw Central HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Co. HSEthel ACChoctaw Co. HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSBruce HSCoffeeville HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSStone HSd’Iberville HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnMIssissippi School for the DeafEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSNettleton HSEupora HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForrest Co. Agricultural HSMagee HSForrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyNanih WaiyaFrench Camp Academy
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSHolmes Co. Central HSGentry HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge Co. HSPicayune Memorial HSGeorge Co. HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSAmanda Elzy HSGreenville HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSKosciusko HSGreenwood HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityH W Byers HighHolly Springs HSH W Byers High
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSPetal HSHattiesburg HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHouston HSEast Webster HSHouston HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSSaltillo HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSLeflore Co. HSJ.Z. George HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSMccomb HSJim Hill HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSTremont ACJumpertown HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper Co. HSNoxubee Co. HSKemper Co. HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant High
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLanier HSCallaway HSLanier HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSNeshoba Central HSLeake Central HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Co. HSVelma Jackson HSLeake Co. HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeland HSSimmons HSLeland HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSIndependence HSLewisburg HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HSLoyd Star School
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSWest Bolivar HSQuitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSBaldwyn HSMantachie HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLCoahoma Co. Jr/Sr HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSTerry HSMeridian HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeMize AC
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMurrah HSYazoo City HSMurrah HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSWest Union ACNew Albany HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSLouisville HSNew Hope HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Site HSIngomar ACNew Site HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton Co. HSUnion HSNewton Co. HS
11/16/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones MS/HSEast Central HSNortheast Jones MS/HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSWest Point HSOkolona HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSLafayette Co. School DistrictOlive Branch HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSGulfport HSPascagoula HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSBrandon HSPearl HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACRichland HSPelahatchie AC
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSMount Olive ACPerry Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPhil Campbell HSBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSTBDPhiladelphia HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSForest HSPisgah HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSWarren Central HSPort Gibson HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Falkner HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSSouth Jones HSQuitman HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSRidgelandRaymond HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRipley HSMooreville HSRipley HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSHumphreys Co. HSSouth Delta HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/16/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSRichton HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSNorthwest Rankin HSStarkville HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStringer ACClarkdale HSStringer AC
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSeminary HSSumrall HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSHickory Flat ACThrasher HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTylertown HSLawrence Co. HSTylertown HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVardaman HSWater Valley HSVardaman HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWalnut ACBlue Mountain HSWalnut AC
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWayne Co. HSWest Jones HSWayne Co. HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston HSWest Tallahatchie HS
11/16/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSSmithville HSWHEELER HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSCalhoun City HSWinona HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo Co. HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo Co. HS
11/16/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHLafayette Co. School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/218:30 PMBoys SoccerJVAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
11/16/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVPetal HSSumrall HSPetal HS
11/16/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/16/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVPurvis HSMccomb HSPurvis HS
11/16/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRichland HSNewton Co. HSRichland HS
11/16/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVWest Harrison HSBay HSWest Harrison HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerMSOak Grove MSPetal MSOak Grove MS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
11/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/16/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSCorinth HSCaledonia HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCanton HSJim Hill HSCanton HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSPisgah HSChoctaw Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolClarkdale HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSGrenada HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClinton HSOak Grove HSClinton HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSWinona HSColumbus HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForrest Co. Agricultural HSNorth Forrest HSForrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGeorge Co. HSSt Martin HSGeorge Co. HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHancock HighPascagoula HSHancock High
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSNortheast Jones MS/HSHattiesburg HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighLewisburg HSHorn Lake High
11/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette Co. School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSLake Cormorant High
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence Co. HSTerry HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSVancleave HSLong Beach HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSStarkville HSMadison Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagee HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMagee HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSForest HSMcLaurin HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMooreville HSNettleton HSMooreville HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMorton HSKosciusko HSMorton HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSPass Christian HSMoss Point HS
11/16/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSRaymond HSNorth Pike HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSFlorence HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/16/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralLaurel HSPearl River Central
11/16/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPurvis HSMccomb HSPurvis HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HS
11/16/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRichland HSNewton Co. HSRichland HS
11/16/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSVardaman HSRipley HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSGautier HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStone HSOcean Springs HSStone HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSNew Hope HSTupelo HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSPearl HSVicksburg HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSCrystal Springs HSWarren Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWayne Co. HSWest Jones HSWayne Co. HS
11/16/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSBay HSWest Harrison HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thN H PILATE MSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette Co. School DistrictOxford High and MSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKossuth MSMiddleton Elem.Kossuth MS
11/16/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thN H PILATE MSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSScott Central ACPhiladelphia HS
11/16/217:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette Co. School DistrictOxford High and MSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHChoctaw Co. HSEthel ACChoctaw Co. HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFrench Camp AcademyNanih WaiyaFrench Camp Academy
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorth Panola MSColdwater ACNorth Panola MS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSalem ACNew Hebron ACSalem AC
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.TBDSand Hill Elem.
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACBlue Mountain HSWalnut AC
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSCaledonia HSWest Lowndes HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralCorinth HSAlcorn Central
11/16/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVAmory HSPontotoc HSAmory HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBay HSPoplarville HSBay HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBooneville HSAberdeen HSBooneville HS
11/16/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVCaledonia HSHamilton AC
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVForrest Co. Agricultural HSMagee HSForrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHattiesburg HSPetal HSHattiesburg HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHouston HSEast Webster HSHouston HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSSaltillo HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant High
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLaurel HSTaylorsville ACLaurel HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLeake Co. HSVelma Jackson HSLeake Co. HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Hope HSLouisville HSNew Hope HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Site HSIngomar ACNew Site HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVOur Lady AcademyGautier HSOur Lady Academy
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVQuitman HSSouth Jones HSQuitman HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVStringer ACClarkdale HSStringer AC
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSumrall HSSeminary HSSumrall HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVYazoo Co. HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralCorinth HSAlcorn Central
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite Co. HSNatchez HSAmite Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmory HSPontotoc HSAmory HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSOxford High and MSAshland HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay HSPoplarville HSBay HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSWest Harrison HSBiloxi HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWilkinson Co. HighBogue Chitto School
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBooneville HSAberdeen HSBooneville HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSSouth Pike Senior HSBrookhaven HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityByhalia HSGrenada HSByhalia HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSHamilton ACCaledonia HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCanton HSProvine HSCanton HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCenter Hill HSMemphis Academy Of Health SciencesCenter Hill HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOLFull Life Christian AcademyCENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSGermantown HSChoctaw Central HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Co. HSEthel ACChoctaw Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSBruce HSCoffeeville HS
11/16/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSStone HSd’Iberville HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Marion HSWest Marion HSEast Marion HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnMIssissippi School for the DeafEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSNettleton HSEupora HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForrest Co. Agricultural HSMagee HSForrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyNanih WaiyaFrench Camp Academy
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSHolmes Co. Central HSGentry HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge Co. HSPicayune Memorial HSGeorge Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSAmanda Elzy HSGreenville HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSKosciusko HSGreenwood HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityH W Byers HighHolly Springs HSH W Byers High
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSPetal HSHattiesburg HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACSouth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHouston HSEast Webster HSHouston HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSSaltillo HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSLeflore Co. HSJ.Z. George HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson Co. HighCrystal Springs HSJefferson Co. High
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSMccomb HSJim Hill HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSTremont ACJumpertown HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper Co. HSNoxubee Co. HSKemper Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighHorn Lake HighLake Cormorant High
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLanier HSCallaway HSLanier HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLaurel HSTaylorsville ACLaurel HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSNeshoba Central HSLeake Central HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Co. HSVelma Jackson HSLeake Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSSimmons HSLeland HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSIndependence HSLewisburg HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolNorth Pike HSLoyd Star School
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison S. Palmer HSWest Bolivar HSQuitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSBaldwyn HSMantachie HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLCoahoma Co. Jr/Sr HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMeridian HSTerry HSMeridian HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeMize AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMurrah HSYazoo City HSMurrah HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Albany HSWest Union ACNew Albany HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Hope HSLouisville HSNew Hope HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Site HSIngomar ACNew Site HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton Co. HSUnion HSNewton Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSJefferson Davis Co. HSNorth Forrest HS
11/16/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSJefferson Davis Co. HSNorth Forrest HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones MS/HSEast Central HSNortheast Jones MS/HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOkolona HSWest Point HSOkolona HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSLafayette Co. School DistrictOlive Branch HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOur Lady AcademyGautier HSOur Lady Academy
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSGulfport HSPascagoula HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSBrandon HSPearl HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACRichland HSPelahatchie AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSMount Olive ACPerry Central HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPhil Campbell HSBelmont SchoolPhil Campbell HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPhiladelphia HSScott Central ACPhiladelphia HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPisgah HSForest HSPisgah HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPort Gibson HSWarren Central HSPort Gibson HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Falkner HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMcLaurin HSPuckett AC
11/16/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMcLaurin HSPuckett AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityQuitman HSSouth Jones HSQuitman HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSRidgelandRaymond HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSMooreville HSRipley HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSHumphreys Co. HSSouth Delta HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSDesoto Central HSSouthaven HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSRichton HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStarkville HSNorthwest Rankin HSStarkville HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStrayhorn HSTBDStrayhorn HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStringer ACClarkdale HSStringer AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySumrall HSSeminary HSSumrall HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSHickory Flat ACThrasher HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTylertown HSLawrence Co. HSTylertown HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVardaman HSWater Valley HSVardaman HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWalnut ACBlue Mountain HSWalnut AC
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWayne Co. HSWest Jones HSWayne Co. HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLWesson ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Tallahatchie HSCharleston HSWest Tallahatchie HS
11/16/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSSmithville HSWHEELER HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSCalhoun City HSWinona HS
11/16/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo Co. HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolYazoo Co. MS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLafayette Co. School DistrictSouth Panola HSLafayette Co. School District
11/16/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVBay HSWest Harrison HSBay HS
11/16/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVCleveland Central HSGrenada HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVHarrison Central HSOur Lady AcademyHarrison Central HS
11/16/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVLawrence Co. HSTerry HSGame will be held at New Hebron AC
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPetal HSSumrall HSPetal HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVPicayune Memorial HSPoplarville HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSOak Grove MSPetal MSOak Grove MS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityAmory HSNew Albany HSAmory HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBay HSWest Harrison HSBay HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSCorinth HSCaledonia HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCanton HSJim Hill HSCanton HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityChoctaw Central HSPisgah HSChoctaw Central HS
11/16/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolClarkdale HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSGrenada HSCleveland Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClinton HSOak Grove HSClinton HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSWinona HSColumbus HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSOxford High and MSDesoto Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForrest Co. Agricultural HSNorth Forrest HSForrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGeorge Co. HSSt Martin HSGeorge Co. HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHancock HighPascagoula HSHancock High
11/16/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSOur Lady AcademyHarrison Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSNortheast Jones MS/HSHattiesburg HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighLewisburg HSHorn Lake High
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLake Cormorant HighSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSLake Cormorant High
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence Co. HSTerry HSGame will be held at New Hebron AC
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSVancleave HSLong Beach HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSStarkville HSMadison Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMagee HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMagee HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSForest HSMcLaurin HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMooreville HSNettleton HSMooreville HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMorton HSKosciusko HSMorton HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMoss Point HSPass Christian HSMoss Point HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSRaymond HSNorth Pike HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSFlorence HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralLaurel HSPearl River Central
11/16/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPurvis HSMccomb HSPurvis HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSQuitman HS
11/16/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSNewton Co. HSRichland HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSVardaman HSRipley HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSGautier HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStone HSOcean Springs HSStone HS
11/16/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSNew Hope HSTupelo HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSPearl HSVicksburg HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWarren Central HSCrystal Springs HSWarren Central HS
11/16/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWayne Co. HSWest Jones HSWayne Co. HS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSt. Martin MSWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Martin MS
11/17/217:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSt. Martin MSWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Martin MS
11/17/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGulfport Central MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGulfport Central MS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thHancock MSPicayune JHHancock MS
11/17/218:45 AMBoys Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSSouth Pontotoc MSNorth Pontotoc MS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSMagnolia MSNorth Woolmarket MS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thOcean Springs MSDiberville MSOcean Springs MS
11/17/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPearl River CentralSt. Patrick Catholic HSPearl River Central
11/17/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thStone MSEast Central MSStone MS
11/17/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thVancleave MSGautier MSVancleave MS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham Middle
11/17/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thCleveland Central MST L Weston MSCleveland Central MS
11/17/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGulfport Central MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGulfport Central MS
11/17/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thHancock MSPicayune JHHancock MS
11/17/2110:30 AMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSSouth Pontotoc MSNorth Pontotoc MS
11/17/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOcean Springs MSDiberville MSOcean Springs MS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thStone MSEast Central MSStone MS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVancleave MSGautier MSVancleave MS
11/17/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham Middle
11/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJim Hill HSCallaway HSJim Hill HS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMurrah HSProvine HSMurrah HS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield HS
11/17/216:30 PMBoys BasketballDrew Hunter MSMCEVANS SCHOOLDrew Hunter MS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thBiloxi HSd’Iberville HSBiloxi HS
11/17/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGautier HSEast Central HSGautier HS
11/17/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHancock HighPicayune Memorial HSHancock High
11/17/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHarrison Central HSPass Christian HSHarrison Central HS
11/17/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPascagoula HSOcean Springs HSPascagoula HS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSt Martin HSMoss Point HSSt Martin HS
11/17/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVancleave HSGeorge Co. HSVancleave HS
11/17/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Harrison HSGulfport HSWest Harrison HS
11/17/2110:00 AMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACIngomar ACEast Union AC
11/17/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge Co. MSBiloxi JHGeorge Co. MS
11/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge Co. MSBiloxi JHGeorge Co. MS
11/17/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSSouth Delta MSHumphreys Jr HS
11/17/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore Co. Jr. HighGreenwood MSLeflore Co. Jr. High
11/17/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausLong Beach MSSaint Stanislaus
11/17/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausLong Beach MSSaint Stanislaus
11/17/2110:00 AMBoys BasketballJHThrasher HSHills Chapel SchoolThrasher HS
11/17/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyAmanda Elzy JHW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/17/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWingfield HighForest Hill HSWingfield HS
11/17/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSMadison S. Palmer HSclarksdale HS
11/17/215:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoahoma Co. Jr/Sr HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSclarksdale HS
11/17/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDavidson HSSt Martin HSDavidson HS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaint StanislausPass Christian HSSaint Stanislaus
11/17/217:00 PMBoys Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSaint StanislausBayou View MSSaint Stanislaus Stadium
11/17/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJVd’Iberville HSHarrison Central HSd’Iberville HS
11/17/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVGulfport HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/17/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thSt. Martin MSWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Martin MS
11/17/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thHancock MSPicayune JHHancock MS
11/17/218:00 AMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pontotoc MSSouth Pontotoc MSNorth Pontotoc MS
11/17/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSMagnolia MSNorth Woolmarket MS
11/17/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thStone MSEast Central MSStone MS
11/17/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVancleave MSGautier MSVancleave MS
11/17/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham Middle
11/17/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thCleveland Central MST L Weston MSCleveland Central MS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGulfport Central MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGulfport Central MS
11/17/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thHancock MSPicayune JHHancock MS
11/17/219:30 AMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pontotoc MSSouth Pontotoc MSNorth Pontotoc MS
11/17/214:30 PMGirls Basketball8thOcean Springs MSDiberville MSOcean Springs MS
11/17/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl River CentralSt. Patrick Catholic HSPearl River Central
11/17/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl River CentralSt. Patrick Catholic HSPearl River Central
11/17/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Martin MSWilliam M Colmer MSSt. Martin MS
11/17/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thStone MSEast Central MSStone MS
11/17/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVancleave MSGautier MSVancleave MS
11/17/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleWest Harrison MiddleWest Wortham Middle
11/17/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHarrison Central HSGautier HSHarrison Central HS
11/17/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSt Martin HSd’Iberville HSSt Martin HS
11/17/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/17/219:00 AMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACIngomar ACEast Union AC
11/17/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge Co. MSBiloxi JHGeorge Co. MS
11/17/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge Co. MSBiloxi JHGeorge Co. MS
11/17/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHumphreys Jr HSSouth Delta MSHumphreys Jr HS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore Co. Jr. HighGreenwood MSLeflore Co. Jr. High
11/17/219:00 AMGirls BasketballJHThrasher HSHills Chapel SchoolThrasher HS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyAmanda Elzy JHW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVJim Hill HSCallaway HSJim Hill HS
11/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMurrah HSProvine HSMurrah HS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls BasketballDrew Hunter MSMCEVANS SCHOOLDrew Hunter MS
11/17/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarksdale HSMadison S. Palmer HSclarksdale HS
11/17/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoahoma Co. Jr/Sr HSRuleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HSclarksdale HS
11/17/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDavidson HSSt Martin HSDavidson HS
11/17/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolNorth Pontotoc HS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSDiberville MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOur Lady AcademyBAYOU VIEW Elem.Saint Stanislaus
11/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSHarrison Central HSd’Iberville HS
11/17/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVGulfport HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMS Of PoplarvilleBay HSPoplarville
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballSouth Pike Junior HighFranklin Co. HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Carver MSREIMAGINE PREPCarver MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballHorn Lake MSCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thAlexander Junior HighMCCOMB MSAlexander Junior High
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCharleston MSCoffeeville HSCharleston MS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thClinton JHVicksburg JHClinton JH
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHernando MSDesoto Central MSHernando MS
11/18/215:45 PMBoys Basketball7thItawamba ACAmory MSItawamba AC
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ.E.Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMagee MSFlorence MSMagee HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMantachie HSBaldwyn MSMantachie HS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMendenhall JHRichland HSMendenhall JH
11/18/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JHHattiesburg HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSChoctaw Central MSNeshoba Central MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Albany MSOxford High and MSNew Albany MS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOkolona MSPlantersville MSOkolona MS
11/18/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior HighOlde Towne Middle
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPass Christian MSBayou View MSPass Christian MS
11/18/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouthaven MSLewisburg MSSouthaven MS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWarren Central JHMadison MSWarren Central JH
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWEST LAUDERDALE MSNewton Co. HSWEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Lowndes HSNew Hope MSWest Lowndes HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Point HSB F LIDDELL MSWest Point HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleBay HSPoplarville
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighMCCOMB MSAlexander Junior High
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MS
11/18/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCharleston MSCoffeeville HSCharleston MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Marion HSJefferson Davis Co. HSEast Marion HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGermantown MSByram MSGermantown MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHernando MSDesoto Central MSHernando MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHorn Lake MSCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/18/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thItawamba ACAmory MSItawamba AC
11/18/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMagee MSFlorence MSMagee HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMantachie HSBaldwyn MSMantachie HS
11/18/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMendenhall JHRichland HSMendenhall JH
11/18/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JHHattiesburg HS
11/18/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSChoctaw Central MSNeshoba Central MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Albany MSOxford High and MSNew Albany MS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOkolona MSPlantersville MSOkolona MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior HighOlde Towne Middle
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPass Christian MSBayou View MSPass Christian MS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighFranklin Co. HS
11/18/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouthaven MSLewisburg MSSouthaven MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSumrall MSWest Marion HSSumrall MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thTylertown HSRod Paige MSTylertown HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWarren Central JHMadison MSWarren Central JH
11/18/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWEST LAUDERDALE MSNewton Co. HSWEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Lowndes HSNew Hope MSNew Hope MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Point HSB F LIDDELL MSWest Point HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOcean Springs HSEast Central HSOcean Springs HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPearl HSRidgelandPearl HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPetal HSSouth Jones HSPetal HS
11/18/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central HSRosa Scott School
11/18/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thTerry HSGermantown HSTerry HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVicksburg HSClinton HSVicksburg HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Point HSNoxubee Co. HSWest Point HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballO’bannon HSSimmons HSO’bannon HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Corinth MSBiggersville Elem.
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballHolly Springs JHH W Byers HighHolly Springs JH
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
11/18/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralBooneville HSAlcorn Central
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHColeman MSAmanda Elzy JH
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolPurvis MSBAXTERVILLE
11/18/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolWayne Central SchoolBeat Four School
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleKirksey MiddleBrinkley Middle
11/18/211:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBruce HSCalhoun City HSBruce HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHChastain MSBailey MSChastain MS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHClara SchoolBuckatunna SchoolClara School
11/18/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHClinton JHVicksburg JHClinton JH
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHColdwater HSHolly Springs JHColdwater HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Tucker Elem.Conehatta Elem.
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCrystal Springs MSPort Gibson MSCrystal Springs MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACDixie ACEarl Travillion AC
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHIuka MS.Marietta Elem.Iuka MS.
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHLeflore Co. Jr. HighRobert L Merritt JHLeflore Co. Jr. High
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMcLaurin HSPuckett ACMcLaurin HS
11/18/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSPhiladelphia HSNewton HS
11/18/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHN H PILATE MSPhiladelphia HSNewton HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNanih WaiyaChoctaw Co. HSNanih Waiya
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthwest MiddleBlackburn MiddleNorthwest Middle
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxapater ACEupora HSNoxapater AC
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPeeples MSWhitten MSPeeples MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPope SchoolBatesville JHPope School
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHS V MARSHALL Elem.Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.TBDSand Hill Elem.
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACLumberton MSSouth Forrest AC
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSNortheast Lauderdale MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/18/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSNortheast Lauderdale MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/18/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACWEST JONES Elem.Taylorsville AC
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyQuitman Co. MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWesson ACSimpson Central SchoolWesson AC
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHYazoo Co. MSShirley D. SimmonsYazoo Co. HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAberdeen HSTishomingo Co. HSAberdeen HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBooneville HSItawamba Agricultural HSBooneville HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVCaledonia HSSulligent HSCaledonia HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCanton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolCanton HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClinton HSNorthwest Rankin HSClinton HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSHumphreys Co. HSGentry HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHolmes Co. Central HSYazoo City HSHolmes Co. Central HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHouston HSCalhoun City HSHouston HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSGulfport HSLong Beach HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Panola HSSouth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPearl River CentralStone HSPearl River Central
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPicayune Memorial HSSalmen HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPisgah HSMcAdams HSPisgah HS
11/18/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSColumbus HSPontotoc HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRidgelandFlorence HSRidgeland
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSTremont ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouthaven HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouthaven HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolBiloxi HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWingfield HighKosciusko HSWingfield High
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSNorth Panola MSGrenada MSNorth Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSTishomingo Co. HSAberdeen HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSWest Union ACAshland HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Falkner Invitational
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBooneville HSItawamba Agricultural HSBooneville HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSSulligent HSCaledonia HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolCanton HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCharleston HSLafayette HSCharleston HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClinton HSNorthwest Rankin HSClinton HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbia HSWest Marion HSColumbia HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSKossuth HSCorinth HS
11/18/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS
11/18/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEthel ACMCEVANS SCHOOLEthel AC
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSMantachie HSFalkner Invitational
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForest HSLake HSForest HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyWinona HSFrench Camp Academy
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSHumphreys Co. HSGentry HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreene Co.Perry Central HSGreene Co.
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSStarkville HSGreenwood HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolmes Co. Central HSYazoo City HSHolmes Co. Central HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHouston HSCalhoun City HSHouston HS
11/18/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSWest Bolivar HSJ.Z. George HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSGulfport HSLong Beach HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLouisville HSKemper Co. HSLouisville HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolFranklin Co. HSLoyd Star School
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSYazoo Co. HSMadison Central HS
11/18/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACStringer ACEnterprise HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACForrest Co. Agricultural HSMount Olive AC
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaChoctaw Co. HSNanih Waiya
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNettleton HSVardaman HSNettleton HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSSouth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl HSJim Hill HSPearl HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralStone HSPearl River Central
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSSalmen HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSMcAdams HSPisgah HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSColumbus HSPontotoc HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSLamar Christian SchoolPurvis HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSLamar Christian SchoolPurvis HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSHeidelberg HSQuitman HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRaymond HSWarren Central HSRaymond HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandFlorence HSRidgeland
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySatsuma HSVancleave HSSatsuma HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySeminary HSHattiesburg HSSeminary HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSLeflore Co. HSSouth Delta HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSTremont ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouthaven HS
11/18/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolBiloxi HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSCherokee HSThrasher HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityUnion HSPelahatchie ACUnion HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSLeake Co. HSVelma Jackson HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWayne Co. HSNortheast Jones MS/HSWayne Co. HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSalem ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/18/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSCoffeeville HSWest Point HS
11/18/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWHEELER HS
11/18/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWingfield HighKosciusko HSWingfield High
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSBay Waveland MSBayou View MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys Soccer8thGautier MSVancleave MSGautier MS
11/18/216:15 PMBoys Soccer8thOak Grove MSGreene Co.Oak Grove MS
11/18/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleHorn Lake MSLake Cormorant High
11/18/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleHorn Lake MSLake Cormorant High
11/18/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHLong Beach MSEast Central MSLong Beach MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs Stadium
11/18/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleCenter Hill MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPass Christian MSMS Of PoplarvillePass Christian MS
11/18/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHRichland HSPearl HSRichland HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Martin MSPicayune JHSt. Martin MS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeWest Harrison High Football
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleHancock MSHarrison Central
11/18/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVNewton Co. HSSouth Jones HSNewton Co. HS
11/18/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/18/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSSt Martin HSBiloxi HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrandon HSStarkville HSBrandon HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSMurrah HSBrookhaven HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityByhalia HSGrenada HSByhalia HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCanton HSProvine HSCanton HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSGreenville HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSHernando HSDesoto Central HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSPoplarville HSHattiesburg HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighOlive Branch HSHorn Lake High
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette Co. School DistrictSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSLafayette Co. School District
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSSouthaven HSLewisburg HS
11/18/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMagnolia Heights SchoolHeritage AcademyMagnolia Heights School
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSMendenhall HSMCCOMB SPORTSPLEX (701 S MAGNOLIA ST)
11/18/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSLoyd Star SchoolMcLaurin HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSWayne Co. HSMeridian HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceWinona HSMississippi School for Mathematics and Science
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSCenter Hill HSNew Albany HS
11/18/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSVardaman HSNew Hope HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton Co. HSSouth Jones HSNewton Co. HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolNorth Pontotoc HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones MS/HSGeorge Co. HSNortheast Jones MS/HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSStone HSOak Grove HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSGermantown HSPearl HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSColumbia HSPerry Central HS
11/18/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSLaurel HSPetal HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSChoctaw Central HSPisgah HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSAmory HSPontotoc HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPurvis HSPearl River CentralPurvis HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSMorton HSQuitman HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLRaymond HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSIndependence HSSouth Panola HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolForest HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSLake Cormorant HighStrayhorn HS
11/18/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWesson ACLawrence Co. HSWesson AC
11/18/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Carver MSREIMAGINE PREPCarver MS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon Middle School
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCharleston MSCoffeeville HSCharleston MS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGermantown MSByram MSGermantown MS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHernando MSDesoto Central MSHernando MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHorn Lake MSCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thItawamba ACAmory MSItawamba AC
11/18/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ E Johnson Elem.
11/18/215:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ E Johnson Elem.
11/18/216:30 PMGirls Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ E Johnson Elem.
11/18/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMagee MSFlorence MSMagee HS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JHHattiesburg HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNatchez MSFerriday JHNatchez MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSChoctaw Central MSNeshoba Central MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNew Albany MSOxford High and MSNew Albany MS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPass Christian MSBayou View MSPass Christian MS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouthaven MSLewisburg MSSouthaven MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleBay HSPoplarville
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballHorn Lake MSCenter Hill MiddleHorn Lake MS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighMCCOMB MSAlexander Junior High
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBrandon MSNorthwest Rankin MSBrandon MS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCharleston MSCoffeeville HSCharleston MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Marion HSJefferson Davis Co. HSEast Marion HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGermantown MSByram MSGermantown MS
11/18/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHernando MSDesoto Central MSHernando MS
11/18/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thItawamba ACAmory MSItawamba AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagee MSFlorence MSMagee HS
11/18/215:45 PMGirls Basketball8thMantachie HSBaldwyn MSMantachie HS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMendenhall JHRichland HSMendenhall JH
11/18/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thN R Burger MSLEAKESVILLE JHHattiesburg HS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSChoctaw Central MSNeshoba Central MS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNew Albany MSOxford High and MSNew Albany MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddlePearl Junior HighOlde Towne Middle
11/18/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOlive Branch MiddleLake Cormorant MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thPetal MSOak Grove MSPetal MS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighFRANKLIN Co. MSSouth Pike Junior High
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouthaven MSLewisburg MSSouthaven MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSumrall MSWest Marion HSSumrall MS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thTylertown HSRod Paige MSTylertown HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWarren Central JHMadison MSWarren Central JH-Gym
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVicksburg HSClinton HSVicksburg HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thPearl HSRidgelandPearl HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central HSRosa Scott School
11/18/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thTerry HSGermantown HSTerry HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBiggersville Elem.Corinth MSBiggersville Elem.
11/18/215:45 PMGirls BasketballJHOkolona MSPlantersville MSOkolona MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballHolly Springs JHH W Byers HighHolly Springs JH
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHColeman MSAmanda Elzy JH
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolPurvis MSBAXTERVILLE
11/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBeat Four SchoolWayne Central SchoolBeat Four School
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleKirksey MiddleBrinkley Middle
11/18/2112:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBruce HSCalhoun City HSBruce HS
11/18/211:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBruce HSCalhoun City HSBruce HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBurnsville Elem.Tishomingo Elem.Burnsville Elem.
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChastain MSBailey MSChastain MS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHClara SchoolBuckatunna SchoolClara School
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHClara SchoolBuckatunna SchoolClara School
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHClinton JHVicksburg JHClinton JH
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHColdwater HSHolly Springs JHColdwater HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHConehatta Elem.Tucker Elem.Conehatta Elem.
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCrystal Springs MSPort Gibson MSCrystal Springs MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACDixie ACEarl Travillion AC
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHIuka MS.Marietta Elem.Iuka MS.
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson Elem.Jefferson MSJ.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHLeflore Co. Jr. HighRobert L Merritt JHLeflore Co. Jr. High
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMcLaurin HSPuckett ACMcLaurin HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSPhiladelphia HSNewton HS
11/18/216:15 PMGirls BasketballJHN H PILATE MSPhiladelphia HSNewton HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNanih WaiyaChoctaw Co. HSNanih Waiya
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthwest MiddleBlackburn MiddleNorthwest Middle
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNoxapater ACEupora HSNoxapater AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPass Christian MSBayou View MSPass Christian MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPeeples MSWhitten MSPeeples MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPope SchoolBatesville JHPope School
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSand Hill Elem.TBDSand Hill Elem.
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Forrest ACLumberton MSSouth Forrest AC
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSNortheast Lauderdale MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSNortheast Lauderdale MSSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHTaylorsville ACWEST JONES Elem.Taylorsville AC
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyQuitman Co. MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWesson ACSimpson Central SchoolWesson AC
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.Nichols MSWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHYazoo Co. MSShirley D. SimmonsYazoo Co. HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAberdeen HSTishomingo Co. HSAberdeen HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBooneville HSItawamba Agricultural HSBooneville HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBrandon HSVicksburg HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCanton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolCanton HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCharleston HSLafayette HSCharleston HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVColumbia HSWest Marion HSColumbia HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCorinth HSKossuth HSCorinth HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGreene Co.Perry Central HSGreene Co.
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLoyd Star SchoolFranklin Co. HSLoyd Star School
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNorth Panola HSSouth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPicayune Memorial HSOur Lady AcademyPicayune Memorial HS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSColumbus HSPontotoc HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVQuitman HSHeidelberg HSQuitman HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/18/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVSatsuma HSVancleave HSSatsuma HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouthaven HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouthaven HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWayne Co. HSNortheast Jones MS/HSWayne Co. HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSTishomingo Co. HSAberdeen HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSWest Union ACAshland HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBooneville HSItawamba Agricultural HSBooneville HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrandon HSVicksburg HSBrandon HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSSulligent HSCaledonia HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCanton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolCanton HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCharleston HSLafayette HSCharleston HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClinton HSNorthwest Rankin HSClinton HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbia HSWest Marion HSColumbia HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSKossuth HSCorinth HS
11/18/213:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Union ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)Falkner Invitational
11/18/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeRussell Christian AcademyEnterprise HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEthel ACMCEVANS SCHOOLEthel AC
11/18/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSMyrtle ACFalkner HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForest HSLake HSForest HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyWinona HSFrench Camp Academy
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSHumphreys Co. HSGentry HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreene Co.Perry Central HSGreene Co.
11/18/218:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSStarkville HSGreenwood HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolmes Co. Central HSYazoo City HSHolmes Co. Central HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHouston HSCalhoun City HSHouston HS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSWest Bolivar HSJ.Z. George HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSGulfport HSLong Beach HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLouisville HSKemper Co. HSLouisville HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLoyd Star SchoolFranklin Co. HSLoyd Star School
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMadison Central HSYazoo Co. HSMadison Central HS
11/18/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACStringer ACEnterprise HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACForrest Co. Agricultural HSMount Olive AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaChoctaw Co. HSNanih Waiya
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNettleton HSVardaman HSNettleton HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSSouth Panola HSNorth Panola HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACEupora HSNoxapater AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityO’bannon HSSimmons HSO’bannon HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl HSJim Hill HSPearl HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralStone HSPearl River Central
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSOur Lady AcademyPicayune Memorial HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPisgah HSMcAdams HSPisgah HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSColumbus HSPontotoc HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSLamar Christian SchoolPurvis HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityQuitman HSHeidelberg HSQuitman HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRaymond HSWarren Central HSRaymond HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandFlorence HSRidgeland
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSShannon HSRipley HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRiverside HSTBDRiverside HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySatsuma HSVancleave HSSatsuma HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityScott Central ACCallaway HSScott Central AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySeminary HSHattiesburg HSSeminary HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySmithville HSHatley HSSmithville HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSLeflore Co. HSSouth Delta HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSTremont ACSouth Pontotoc HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouthaven HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSSouthaven HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSWest Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolBiloxi HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTaylorsville ACWest Jones HSTaylorsville AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSCherokee HSThrasher HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityUnion HSPelahatchie ACUnion HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSLeake Co. HSVelma Jackson HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWayne Co. HSNortheast Jones MS/HSWayne Co. HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSalem ACWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/18/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSCoffeeville HSWest Point HS
11/18/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWHEELER HS
11/18/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWingfield HighKosciusko HSWingfield High
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSBay Waveland MSBayou View MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls Soccer8thGautier MSVancleave MSGautier MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHernando MSLewisburg MSHernando MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHLong Beach MSEast Central MSLong Beach MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JHOcean Springs Stadium
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleCenter Hill MiddleOlive Branch Middle
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPass Christian MSMS Of PoplarvillePass Christian MS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Martin MSPicayune JHSt. Martin MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSNorth Woolmarket MSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Harrison MiddleNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeWest Harrison High Football
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleHancock MSHarrison Central
11/18/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike MS
11/18/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOur Lady AcademyResurrection Catholic SchoolOur Lady Academy
11/18/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVSumrall HSNorthwest Rankin HSSumrall HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSTupelo MSBatesville JHTupelo HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSSt Martin HSBiloxi HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrandon HSStarkville HSBrandon HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrookhaven HSMurrah HSBrookhaven HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityByhalia HSGrenada HSByhalia HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCanton HSProvine HSCanton HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSGreenville HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCorinth HSItawamba Agricultural HSCorinth HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityDesoto Central HSHernando HSDesoto Central HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSPoplarville HSHattiesburg HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighOlive Branch HSHorn Lake High
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLafayette Co. School DistrictSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSLafayette Co. School District
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSSouthaven HSLewisburg HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSMendenhall HSMcComb Sportsplex
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMcLaurin HSLoyd Star SchoolMcLaurin HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSWayne Co. HSMeridian HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and ScienceWinona HSMississippi School for Mathematics and Science
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSCenter Hill HSNew Albany HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSVardaman HSNew Hope HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton Co. HSSouth Jones HSNewton Co. HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSBogue Chitto SchoolNorth Pike HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolNorth Pontotoc HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones MS/HSGeorge Co. HSNortheast Jones MS/HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSStone HSOak Grove HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOur Lady AcademyResurrection Catholic SchoolOur Lady Academy
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSHarrison Central HSPascagoula HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSGermantown HSPearl HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPerry Central HSColumbia HSPerry Central HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPetal HSLaurel HSPetal HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSChoctaw Central HSPisgah HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSAmory HSPontotoc HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPurvis HSPearl River CentralPurvis HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSMorton HSQuitman HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLRaymond HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSIndependence HSSouth Panola HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolForest HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSLake Cormorant HighStrayhorn HS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySumrall HSNorthwest Rankin HSSumrall HS
11/18/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWesson ACLawrence Co. HSWesson AC
11/18/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Jones HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolJones College, Ellisville MS
11/18/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HS
11/19/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc MSVardaman HS
11/19/215:30 PMBoys Basketball8thVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc MSVardaman HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto School
11/19/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHHamilton ACTremont ACHamilton AC
11/19/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighKOSCIUSKO MIDDLEMcAdams Junior High
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMyrtle ACThrasher HSMyrtle AC
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVAlcorn CentralNew Site HSAlcorn Central
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHamilton ACTremont ACHamilton AC
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHancock HighPass Christian HSHancock High
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHarrison Central HSMoss Point HSHarrison Central HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHatley HSMantachie HSHatley HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLeake Co. HSPisgah HSLeake Co. HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMendenhall HSMagee HSMendenhall HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVOlive Branch HSHolly Springs HSOlive Branch HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPuckett ACSylva Bay AcademyPuckett AC
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichland HSMcLaurin HSRichland HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRichton HSNorth Forrest HSRichton HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt Martin HSSaint StanislausSt Martin HS
11/19/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolOcean Springs HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSGeorge Co. HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWater Valley HSColdwater ACWater Valley HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Harrison HSPoplarville HSWest Harrison HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralNew Site HSAlcorn Central
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSMadison S. Palmer HSAmanda Elzy HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSByhalia HSAshland HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBay HSBiloxi HSBay HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolNettleton HSBelmont School
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto School
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBruce HSAmory HSBruce HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSNewton Co. HSChoctaw Central HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSBlue Mountain HSFalkner Invitational
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForest Hill HSPascagoula HSForest Hill HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyEast Webster HSFrench Camp Academy
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHamilton ACTremont ACHamilton AC
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock HighPass Christian HSHancock High
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSMoss Point HSHarrison Central HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHatley HSMantachie HSHatley HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSH W Byers HighIndependence HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSEthel ACJ.Z. George HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSStrayhorn HSJumpertown HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HSLake Cormorant High
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLawrence Co. HSBrookhaven HSLawrence Co. HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Co. HSPisgah HSLeake Co. HS
11/19/217:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityLeland HSRosa Fort HighLeland HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMendenhall HSMagee HSMendenhall HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACSouth Jones HSMount Olive AC
11/19/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACThrasher HSMyrtle AC
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSAmite Co. HSNorth Pike HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSHolly Springs HSOlive Branch HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSNorth Pontotoc HSPine Grove HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPuckett ACSylva Bay AcademyPuckett AC
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSeminary HSPurvis HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityQuitman HSMeridian HSQuitman HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichland HSMcLaurin HSRichland HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSNorth Forrest HSRichton HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HS
11/19/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSSaint StanislausSt Martin HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolOcean Springs HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSGeorge Co. HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSColdwater ACWater Valley HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSPoplarville HSWest Harrison HS
11/19/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)WHEELER HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWilkinson Co. HighAmite Co. HSWilkinson Co. High
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBaldwyn HSCharleston HSBaldwyn HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBay Springs HSLumberton HSBay Springs HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBrandon HSWarren Central HSBrandon HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityCaledonia HSLouisville HSCaledonia HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityEast Webster HSLeflore Co. HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityJefferson Davis Co. HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityKossuth HSAmory HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityMadison Central HSOxford High and MSMadison Central HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNeshoba Central HSLafayette Co. School DistrictNeshoba Central HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNewton Co. HSColumbia HSNewton Co. HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNewton HSScott Central ACNewton HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNorth Panola HSWinona HSNorth Panola HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityOcean Springs HSOak Grove HSOcean Springs HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPelahatchieKemper CountyPelahatchie HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSBrookhaven HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPoplarville HSMendenhall HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySenatobia Jr./Sr. HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySimmons HSBiggersville HSSimmons HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityStarkville HSSouthaven HSStarkville HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityTupelo ChristianMcEvans  SchoolTupelo Christian Prep
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityTylertown HSRaleigh HSTylertown HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Jones HSLaurel HSWest Jones HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Lowndes HSTaylorsville ACWest Lowndes HS
11/19/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Point HSVicksburg HSWest Point HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVPurvis HSOak Grove MSPurvis HS
11/19/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSaint StanislausGulfport HSSaint Stanislaus
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSOxford High and MSCenter Hill HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSColumbus HSCleveland Central HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSForest HSCrystal Springs HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene Co.Gautier HSGreene Co.
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHancock HighWest Harrison HSHancock High
11/19/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSPicayune Memorial HSHattiesburg HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence Co. HSMendenhall HSLawrence Co. HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNettleton HSSouth Pontotoc HSNettleton HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPisgah HSMcLaurin HSPisgah HS
11/19/218:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSSaltillo HSTupelo HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRichland HSKosciusko HSRichland HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaint StanislausGulfport HSSaint Stanislaus
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSLewisburg HSSouthaven HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSForest Hill HSTerry HS
11/19/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSCaledonia HSTupelo HS
11/19/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVancleave HSBay HSVancleave HS
11/19/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWingfield HighProvine HSSouth Jackson Field
11/19/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc MSVardaman HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc MSVardaman HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto School
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHamilton ACTremont ACHamilton AC
11/19/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighKOSCIUSKO MIDDLEMcAdams Junior High
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMyrtle ACThrasher HSMyrtle AC
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralNew Site HSAlcorn Central
11/19/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBay HSBiloxi HSBay HS
11/19/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBelmont SchoolNettleton HSBelmont School
11/19/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVChoctaw Central HSNewton Co. HSChoctaw Central HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVForest Hill HSPascagoula HSForest Hill HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHancock HighPass Christian HSHancock High
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHarrison Central HSMoss Point HSHarrison Central HS
11/19/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVHatley HSMantachie HSHatley HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HSLake Cormorant High
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMendenhall HSMagee HSMendenhall HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWest Harrison HSPoplarville HSWest Harrison HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralNew Site HSAlcorn Central
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSMadison S. Palmer HSAmanda Elzy HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSByhalia HSAshland HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBay HSBiloxi HSBay HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolNettleton HSBelmont School
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolEnterprise School | LincolnBogue Chitto School
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBruce HSAmory HSBruce HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSNewton Co. HSChoctaw Central HS
11/19/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSEast Union ACFalkner Invitational
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForest Hill HSPascagoula HSForest Hill HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFrench Camp AcademyEast Webster HSFrench Camp Academy
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHamilton ACTremont ACHamilton AC
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHancock HighPass Christian HSHancock High
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHarrison Central HSMoss Point HSHarrison Central HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHatley HSMantachie HSHatley HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHernando HSDesoto Central HSHernando HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSH W Byers HighIndependence HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSEthel ACJ.Z. George HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJumpertown HSStrayhorn HSJumpertown HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighLewisburg HSLake Cormorant High
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLawrence Co. HSBrookhaven HSLawrence Co. HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Co. HSPisgah HSLeake Co. HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSRosa Fort HighLeland HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMendenhall HSMagee HSMendenhall HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMount Olive ACSouth Jones HSMount Olive AC
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACThrasher HSMyrtle AC
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSAmite Co. HSNorth Pike HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSNeshoba Central HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSHolly Springs HSOlive Branch HS
11/19/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSNorth Pontotoc HSPine Grove HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACSylva Bay AcademyPuckett AC
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSSeminary HSPurvis HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityQuitman HSMeridian HSQuitman HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichland HSMcLaurin HSRichland HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSNorth Forrest HSRichton HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSHazlehurst HSSouth Pike Senior HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Luke’s Episcopal SchoolOcean Springs HSSt. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSGeorge Co. HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTerry HSCrystal Springs HSTerry HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSColdwater ACWater Valley HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSPoplarville HSWest Harrison HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWHEELER HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)WHEELER HS
11/19/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWilkinson Co. HighAmite Co. HSWilkinson Co. High
11/19/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVCleveland Central HSColumbus HSCleveland Central HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSLong Beach HSd’Iberville HS
11/19/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVRichland HSKosciusko HSRichland HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCenter Hill HSOxford High and MSCenter Hill HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSColumbus HSCleveland Central HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSForest HSCrystal Springs HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene Co.Gautier HSGreene Co.
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGulfport HSClinton HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHancock HighWest Harrison HSHancock High
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence Co. HSMendenhall HSLawrence Co. HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNettleton HSSouth Pontotoc HSNettleton HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPisgah HSMcLaurin HSPisgah HS
11/19/216:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSSaltillo HSTupelo HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSKosciusko HSRichland HS
11/19/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouthaven HSLewisburg HSSouthaven HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSForest Hill HSTerry HS
11/19/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSCaledonia HSTupelo HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVancleave HSBay HSVancleave HS
11/19/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWingfield HighProvine HSSouth Jackson Field
11/20/2112:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/20/213:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreene Co.Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolGreene Co.
11/20/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
11/20/211:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCornerstone Christian AcademySidney Lanier HSGulf Shores HS
11/20/214:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS
11/20/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS
11/20/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEthel ACWest Bolivar HSJ.Z. George HS
11/20/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreene Co.Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolGreene Co.
11/20/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSAmanda Elzy HSAmanda Elzy HS
11/20/218:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSGrenada HSJ.Z. George HS
11/20/213:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeflore Co. HSYazoo Co. HSLeflore Co. HS
11/20/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSCalhoun City HSNorthside HS
11/20/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
11/20/219:00 AMBoys SoccerJVAmory HSItawamba Agricultural HSAmory HS
11/20/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerJVCorinth HSLafayette HSCorinth HS
11/20/2110:00 AMBoys SoccerJVd’Iberville HSResurrection Catholic SchoolWarrior Stadium
11/20/2112:00 PMBoys SoccerJVGulfport HSSt Martin HSMilner
11/20/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSOak Grove HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/20/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSWest Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCorinth HSLafayette HSCorinth HS
11/20/212:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSGautier HSFlorence HS
11/20/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSWest Lauderdale HSField 1
11/20/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSClarkdale HSField 1
11/20/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSField 2
11/20/215:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 1
11/20/2110:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSOak Grove HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/20/219:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSField 2
11/20/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSField 2
11/20/211:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSLewisburg HSstarkville high
11/20/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSStarkville Academystarkville high
11/20/218:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSTBDTupelo HS
11/20/219:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 1
11/20/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/2111:00 AMGirls BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/20/213:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
11/20/213:30 PMGirls BasketballJVVina HSThrasher HSVina HS
11/20/2110:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityBiggersville HSBooneville HSBiggersville HS
11/20/212:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS
11/20/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS
11/20/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEthel ACRiverside HSJ.Z. George HS
11/20/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreene Co.Sacred Heart Catholic SchoolGreene Co.
11/20/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSAmanda Elzy HSGreenwood HS
11/20/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGulf Shores HSFoley HSGulf Shores HS
11/20/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJ.Z. George HSGrenada HSJ.Z. George HS
11/20/212:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeflore Co. HSYazoo Co. HSLeflore Co. HS
11/20/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSCalhoun City HSNorthside HS
11/20/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Jones HSNorth Forrest HSSouth Jones HS
11/20/214:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVina HSThrasher HSVina HS
11/20/218:30 AMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSResurrection Catholic SchoolWarrior Stadium
11/20/211:00 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSSt Martin HSWarrior Stadium
11/20/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerJVMeridian HSWest Lauderdale HSField 1
11/20/2112:15 PMGirls SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSOak Grove HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/20/211:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOcean Springs HSGULF BREEZE HS
11/20/2111:30 AMGirls SoccerJVResurrection Catholic SchoolSt Martin HSWarrior Stadium
11/20/212:00 PMGirls SoccerJVWest Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/214:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSWest Lauderdale HSField 2
11/20/211:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSGautier HSFlorence HS
11/20/211:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGeorge Co. HSClinton HSGulfport HS
11/20/212:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSClarkdale HSField 1
11/20/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSField 1
11/20/214:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSField 1
11/20/2112:45 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSOak Grove HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/20/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSGULF BREEZE HS
11/20/218:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSMeridian HSField 2
11/20/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HSField 1
11/20/218:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSField 1

 

Check Also

Walter Payton inducted into NFHS Hall Of Fame

https://www.nfhsnetwork.com/events/nfhs/evtcbd10d223f Former Columbia High School running back Walter Payton was inducted into the National Federation …