Photo by Jared Thomas

Games of the week of 11-14-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS MS Of Poplarville East Central MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Porter MS Carver MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Horn Lake MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Noxubee Co. HS Armstrong Junior High
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Batesville JH Pope School Batesville JH
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Bayou View MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Booneville MS Guntown MS Booneville MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Tucker Elem. Choctaw Central MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton Co. HS Enterprise HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gautier MS Long Beach MS Gautier MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Lake MS Hawkins MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Houston MS Aberdeen HS Houston MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Jefferson MS East Marion HS Jefferson MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kemper Co. HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper Co. HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH
11/15/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Itawamba AC Mantachie HS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mendenhall JH J.E.Johnson Elem. Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Shannon MS Nettleton JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Hope MS Columbus MS New Hope MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Pearl River Central North Woolmarket MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Magnolia MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Petal MS Northeast Jones MS/HS Petal MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Lafayette Co. School District Pontotoc JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Stone MS Saint Stanislaus Stone MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vancleave MS West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Warren Central JH Olde Towne Middle Warren Central JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Water Valley Jr High Vardaman HS Water Valley Jr High
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th WHEELER HS East Union AC WHEELER HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS Diberville MS William M Colmer MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Noxubee Co. HS Armstrong Junior High
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Bayou View MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Belmont School Hills Chapel School Hills Chapel School
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Booneville MS Guntown MS Booneville MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Brandon MS Byram MS Brandon HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Central MS MS Of Poplarville East Central MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Florence MS McLaurin HS Florence MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Franklin Co. HS Rod Paige MS Franklin Co. HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN Co. MS Rod Paige MS FRANKLIN Co. MS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gautier MS Long Beach MS Gautier MS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hawkins MS Lake MS Hawkins MS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Houston MS Aberdeen HS Houston MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis Co. HS WEST MARION Elem. Jefferson Davis Co. HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson MS East Marion HS Jefferson MS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kemper Co. HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper Co. HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Independence HS Lewisburg MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Madison MS Pearl Junior High Madison MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magnolia MS West Wortham Middle Magnolia MS
11/15/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Itawamba AC Mantachie HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH J.E.Johnson Elem. Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Shannon MS Nettleton JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Hope MS Columbus MS New Hope MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pike MS Alexander Junior High North Pike HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Magnolia MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Petal MS Northeast Jones MS/HS Petal MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Noxapater AC Philadelphia HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Lafayette Co. School District Pontotoc JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS West Union AC Ripley MS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stone MS Saint Stanislaus Stone MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vancleave MS West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Northwest Rankin MS Vicksburg JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Olde Towne Middle Warren Central JH
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Vardaman HS Water Valley Jr High
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th WHEELER HS East Union AC WHEELER HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Diberville MS William M Colmer MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Mccomb HS South Pike Junior High Mccomb HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Armstrong Junior High Noxubee Co. HS Armstrong Junior High
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS d’Iberville HS East Central HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Clinton HS Germantown HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hancock High Gautier HS Hancock High
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Tishomingo Co. HS Oxford High and MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Ocean Springs HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Madison Central HS Pearl HS
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Petal HS Hattiesburg HS Petal HS
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Brandon HS Terry HS
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Harrison HS St Martin HS West Harrison HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Jumpertown HS Biggersville Elem.
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball West Jones HS Stringer AC West Jones HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Corinth HS Alcorn Central
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Corinth HS Alcorn Central
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Humphreys Jr HS Amanda Elzy JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Cardozo Middle Blackburn Middle
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Buckatunna School Beat Four School Buckatunna School
11/15/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS South Lamar HS Caledonia MS
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS South Lamar HS Caledonia MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Chalybeate School Marietta Elem. Chalybeate School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Northwest Middle Chastain MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Clinton JH Germantown MS Clinton JH
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Hazlehurst City School District Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst City School District
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Holy Family Catholic School H W Byers High Holy Family Catholic School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Powell MS Kirksey Middle
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Leland HS O’BANNON Elem. Leland HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leland HS O’BANNON Elem. Leland HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Ethel AC McAdams Junior High
11/15/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLain AC Perry Central MS Sand Hill Elem.
11/15/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Northwest JH Newton HS
11/15/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Northwest JH Newton HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH North Forrest HS Earl Travillion AC North Forrest HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH North Panola MS Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS North Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Raleigh HS Bay Springs MS Raleigh HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. Richton JH Sand Hill Elem.
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simpson Central School Topeka Tilton AC Simpson Central School
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Delta MS Simmons HS South Delta MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC Baxterville School South Forrest AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Union MS Sebastopol AC Union MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Utica MS Bolton Edwards MS Utica MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC Pine Grove HS Walnut AC
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES SHELBY SCHOOL WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Winona HS Choctaw Co. HS Winona HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Winona HS Choctaw Co. HS Winona HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Yazoo Co. MS Nichols MS Yazoo Co. HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Florence HS Hartfield Academy Florence HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Hatley HS North Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Oxford High and MS Tishomingo Co. HS Oxford High and MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Port Gibson HS Natchez MS Natchez MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Sumrall HS Pearl River Central Sumrall HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vancleave HS Greene Co. Vancleave HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Dixie AC Sumrall MS Dixie AC
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Dixie AC Sumrall MS Dixie AC
11/15/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Amory MS Mooreville MS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Mooreville MS Amory MS Mooreville MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Oak Grove MS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Oak Grove MS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Moorhead MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Ruleville MS Cleveland Central MS Ruleville MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS Amite Co. HS William Winans MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS Amite Co. HS William Winans MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Coleman MS T L Weston MS Coleman MS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Hartfield Academy Florence HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS North Panola HS North Panola HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Hatley HS North Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC West Marion HS Salem AC
11/15/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Pearl River Central Sumrall HS
11/15/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Greene Co. Vancleave HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS North Woolmarket MS Bayou View MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Biloxi JH Saint Stanislaus Biloxi JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Stone MS McCullough Stadium
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hancock MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Hancock MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS Lake Cormorant High
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS
11/15/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH Long Beach MS George Co. MS Long Beach HS
11/15/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Diberville MS PRCC Soccer Complex
11/15/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Pearl Junior High Warren Central JH Pearl Junior High
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune HS (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
11/15/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Richland HS Brandon HS Richland HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Vancleave MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Vancleave MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle William M Colmer MS West Harrison High Football
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Wortham Middle Gautier MS West Wortham Middle
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville stadium
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
11/15/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV New Hope HS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
11/15/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Oak Grove HS Pearl River Central Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Oxford High and MS Lewisburg HS Oxford High and MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Clinton HS Pearl HS
11/15/21 4:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Petal HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS
11/15/21 5:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Richland HS Florence HS Richland HS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Ripley HS Saltillo HS Ripley HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Harrison Central HS Saint Stanislaus
11/15/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Wesson AC Brookhaven HS Wesson AC
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Magee HS Bogue Chitto School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Greenville HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Sumrall HS Germantown HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magnolia Heights School Olive Branch HS Magnolia Heights School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Raymond HS McComb Sportsplex
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Philadelphia HS Meridian HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Loyd Star School Perry Central HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Saltillo HS Ripley HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Harrison Central HS Saint Stanislaus
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Byhalia HS South Panola HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Booneville HS South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Grenada HS Strayhorn HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Brandon HS Terry HS
11/15/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Itawamba Agricultural HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/15/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Brookhaven HS Wesson AC
11/15/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Hazlehurst HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Porter MS Carver MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Burnsville Elem. Iuka MS. Burnsville Elem.
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Bayou View MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Booneville MS Guntown MS Booneville MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Brandon MS Byram MS Brandon MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Choctaw Central MS Tucker Elem. Choctaw Central MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Clinton JH Germantown MS Clinton JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton Co. HS Enterprise HS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gautier MS Long Beach MS Gautier MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Lake MS Forest HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Horn Lake MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Houston MS Aberdeen HS Houston MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Jefferson MS East Marion HS Jefferson MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Kemper Co. HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper Co. HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Madison MS Pearl Junior High
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Itawamba AC Mantachie HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th N R Burger MS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Shannon MS Nettleton JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Pike MS Alexander Junior High North Pike HS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Pearl River Central North Woolmarket MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS Magnolia MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Lafayette Co. School District Pontotoc JH
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Raleigh HS Bay Springs MS Raleigh HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vancleave MS West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Horn Lake MS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Noxubee Co. HS Armstrong Junior High
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bayou View MS Picayune JH Bayou View MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Booneville MS Guntown MS Booneville MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Brandon MS Byram MS Brandon MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Central MS MS Of Poplarville East Central MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton Co. HS Enterprise HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Enterprise HS | Clarke Newton Co. HS Enterprise HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Florence MS McLaurin HS Florence MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th FRANKLIN Co. MS Rod Paige MS FRANKLIN Co. MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gautier MS Long Beach MS Gautier MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hancock MS Gulfport Central MS Hancock MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hawkins MS Lake MS Hawkins MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Houston MS Aberdeen HS Houston MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis Co. HS WEST MARION Elem. Jefferson Davis Co. HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson Davis Co. HS WEST MARION Elem. WEST MARION Elem.
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Jefferson MS East Marion HS Jefferson MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kemper Co. HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Kemper Co. HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Independence HS Lewisburg MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Pearl Junior High
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magnolia MS West Wortham Middle Magnolia MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Itawamba AC Mantachie HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH J.E.Johnson Elem. Mendenhall HS Gym
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th N R Burger MS Laurel HS Hattiesburg HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Eiland MS Neshoba Central MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Shannon MS Nettleton JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Pass Christian MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pike MS Alexander Junior High North Pike HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS Pearl River Central North Woolmarket MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS Magnolia MS Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS George Co. MS Ocean Springs MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Noxapater AC Philadelphia HS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Lafayette Co. School District Pontotoc JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Port Gibson HS Natchez HS Port Gibson HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Port Gibson HS Natchez MS Natchez MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Quitman Co. MS Charleston MS Charleston MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS West Union AC Ripley MS
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tupelo MS Desoto Central MS Tupelo MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vancleave MS West Harrison Middle Vancleave MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Northwest Rankin MS Vicksburg JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Olde Towne Middle Warren Central JH-Gym
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Water Valley Jr High Vardaman HS Water Valley HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Diberville MS William M Colmer MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS South Pike Junior High Mccomb HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Mccomb HS South Pike Junior High Mccomb HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Sumner Hill JH Germantown HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hancock High St Martin HS Hancock High
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Meridian HS Oak Grove HS Meridian HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Vicksburg HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Madison Central HS Pearl HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Brandon HS Terry HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Gautier HS West Harrison HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Jumpertown HS Biggersville Elem.
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Jones HS SEMINARY MS South Jones HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Jones HS SEMINARY MS South Jones HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Union MS Sebastopol AC Union HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Pisgah HS Puckett AC Pisgah HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball West Jones HS Stringer AC West Jones HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball West Jones HS Stringer AC West Jones HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Humphreys Jr HS Amanda Elzy JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Batesville JH Pope School Batesville JH
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belmont School Hills Chapel School Belmont School
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Blackburn Middle Cardozo Middle Blackburn Middle
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Loyd Star School Bogue Chitto School
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Buckatunna School Beat Four School Buckatunna School
11/15/21 5:15 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS South Lamar HS Caledonia MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chalybeate School Marietta Elem. Chalybeate School
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Northwest Middle Chastain MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Clara School WAYNESBORO RIVERVIEW ELE SCHOOL Clara School
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Clinton JH Germantown MS Clinton JH
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS East Webster HS Eupora HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS West Tallahatchie HS Greenwood MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Greenwood MS West Tallahatchie HS Greenwood MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hazlehurst City School District Crystal Springs MS Hazlehurst City School District
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Holy Family Catholic School H. W. BYERS MS (6-8) Holy Family Catholic School
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Powell MS Kirksey Middle
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH
11/15/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Ethel AC McAdams Junior High
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLain AC Perry Central MS Sand Hill Elem.
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Northwest JH Newton HS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Northwest JH Newton HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Columbus MS New Hope MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Columbus MS New Hope MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH North Forrest HS Earl Travillion AC North Forrest HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Peeples MS Bailey MS Peeples MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC Scott Central AC Pelahatchie AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman Co. MS Charleston MS Quitman Co. MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Raleigh HS Bay Springs MS Raleigh HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sacred Heart Catholic School Purvis MS Sacred Heart Catholic School
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. Richton JH Sand Hill Elem.
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simpson Central School Topeka Tilton AC Simpson Central School
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta MS Simmons HS South Delta MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC Baxterville School South Forrest AC
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Utica MS Bolton Edwards MS Utica MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC Pine Grove HS Walnut AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Water Valley Jr High Vardaman HS Water Valley HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES SHELBY SCHOOL WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WHEELER HS East Union AC WHEELER HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Winona HS Choctaw Co. HS Winona HS
11/15/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Winona HS Choctaw Co. HS Winona HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo Co. MS Nichols MS Yazoo Co. HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Hartfield Academy Florence HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS North Panola HS North Panola HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Hatley HS North Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Amory MS Mooreville MS
11/15/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Mooreville MS Amory MS Mooreville MS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Oak Grove MS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Oak Grove MS Meridian HS Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Robert L Merritt JH Moorhead MS Robert L Merritt JH
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Ruleville MS Cleveland Central MS Ruleville MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Coleman MS T L Weston MS Coleman MS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Hartfield Academy Florence HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS North Panola HS North Panola HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Hatley HS North Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Riverside HS
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC West Marion HS Salem AC
11/15/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Pearl River Central Sumrall HS
11/15/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Our Lady Academy Vancleave HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS North Woolmarket MS Bayou View MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Biloxi JH Our Lady Academy Biloxi JH
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS Stone MS McCullough Stadium
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Hancock MS St. Patrick Catholic HS Hancock MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Olive Branch Middle Horn Lake MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Hernando MS Lake Cormorant High
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Desoto Central MS Lewisburg MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Long Beach MS George Co. MS Long Beach MS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville Diberville MS PRCC Soccer Complex
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Picayune JH Bayou View MS Picayune HS (Lee/Tripplett Stadium)
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Southaven MS Center Hill Middle Southaven MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Vancleave MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Vancleave MS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle William M Colmer MS West Harrison HS Football
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Wortham Middle Gautier MS Harrison Central
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Pass Christian HS d’Iberville Stadium
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV East Central HS Gautier HS East Central HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV New Hope MS Caledonia HS New Hope HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Madison Central HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Oak Grove HS Pearl River Central Oak Grove HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl HS Clinton HS Pearl HS
11/15/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Petal HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Magee HS Bogue Chitto School
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Southaven HS Center Hill HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Greenville HS South Jackson Field (Forest Hill HS)
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Sumrall HS Germantown HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Raymond HS McComb Sportsplex
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Philadelphia HS Meridian HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Loyd Star School Perry Central HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Petal HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Neshoba Central HS Ridgeland
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Saltillo HS Ripley HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Byhalia HS South Panola HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Booneville HS South Pontotoc HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Grenada HS Strayhorn HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Brandon HS Terry HS
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tishomingo Co. HS Shannon HS Tishomingo Co. HS
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Itawamba Agricultural HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/15/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Brookhaven HS Wesson AC
11/15/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Hazlehurst HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette Co. School District Oxford High and MS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Choctaw Co. HS Ethel AC Choctaw Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Middleton Elem. Kossuth MS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th N H PILATE MS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/16/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette Co. School District Oxford High and MS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Picayune Memorial HS Vancleave HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Mize AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Mize AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH North Panola MS Coldwater AC North Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Salem AC New Hebron AC Salem AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. TBD Sand Hill Elem.
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC Blue Mountain HS Walnut AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Caledonia HS West Lowndes HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Amory HS Pontotoc HS Amory HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Biloxi HS West Harrison HS Biloxi HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Booneville HS Aberdeen HS Booneville HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brookhaven HS South Pike Senior HS Brookhaven HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS Grenada HS Byhalia HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Caledonia HS Hamilton AC Caledonia HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Germantown HS Choctaw Central HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Cleveland Central HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Stone HS d’Iberville HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Holmes Co. Central HS Gentry HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV George Co. HS Picayune Memorial HS George Co. HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS East Webster HS Houston HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Mccomb HS Jim Hill HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jumpertown HS Tremont AC Jumpertown HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Leake Central HS Neshoba Central HS Leake Central HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Loyd Star School North Pike HS Loyd Star School
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Madison S. Palmer HS West Bolivar HS Quitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Meridian HS Terry HS Meridian HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Albany HS West Union AC New Albany HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV New Hope HS Louisville HS New Hope HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton Co. HS Union HS Newton Co. HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS North Forrest HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Okolona HS West Point HS Okolona HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Gulfport HS Pascagoula HS
11/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Phil Campbell HS Belmont School Phil Campbell HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Port Gibson HS Warren Central HS Port Gibson HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Richton HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Stringer AC Clarkdale HS Stringer AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo Co. HS
11/16/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball MS CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Corinth HS Alcorn Central
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite Co. HS Natchez HS Amite Co. HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amory HS Pontotoc HS Amory HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Oxford High and MS Ashland HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS Poplarville HS Bay HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS West Harrison HS Biloxi HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wilkinson Co. High Bogue Chitto School
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Aberdeen HS Booneville HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS South Pike Senior HS Brookhaven HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Grenada HS Byhalia HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Hamilton AC Caledonia HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Provine HS Canton HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Memphis Academy Of Health Sciences Center Hill HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Germantown HS Choctaw Central HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Co. HS Ethel AC Choctaw Co. HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Bruce HS Coffeeville HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Stone HS d’Iberville HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln MIssissippi School for the Deaf Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Nettleton HS Eupora HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Magee HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Holmes Co. Central HS Gentry HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George Co. HS Picayune Memorial HS George Co. HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenville HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Kosciusko HS Greenwood HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Holly Springs HS H W Byers High
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS East Webster HS Houston HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Saltillo HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Leflore Co. HS J.Z. George HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Mccomb HS Jim Hill HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Tremont AC Jumpertown HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper Co. HS Noxubee Co. HS Kemper Co. HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Callaway HS Lanier HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Neshoba Central HS Leake Central HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Co. HS Velma Jackson HS Leake Co. HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS Simmons HS Leland HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Independence HS Lewisburg HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School North Pike HS Loyd Star School
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS West Bolivar HS Quitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Baldwyn HS Mantachie HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Terry HS Meridian HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Mize AC
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Yazoo City HS Murrah HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Albany HS West Union AC New Albany HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Louisville HS New Hope HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Ingomar AC New Site HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton Co. HS Union HS Newton Co. HS
11/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones MS/HS East Central HS Northeast Jones MS/HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS West Point HS Okolona HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Lafayette Co. School District Olive Branch HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Gulfport HS Pascagoula HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Brandon HS Pearl HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Richland HS Pelahatchie AC
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Mount Olive AC Perry Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Phil Campbell HS Belmont School Phil Campbell HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS TBD Philadelphia HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Forest HS Pisgah HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Warren Central HS Port Gibson HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Falkner HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS South Jones HS Quitman HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Ridgeland Raymond HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Mooreville HS Ripley HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Humphreys Co. HS South Delta HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Richton HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Northwest Rankin HS Starkville HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Clarkdale HS Stringer AC
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Seminary HS Sumrall HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Hickory Flat AC Thrasher HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Lawrence Co. HS Tylertown HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Water Valley HS Vardaman HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Blue Mountain HS Walnut AC
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Charleston HS West Tallahatchie HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Smithville HS WHEELER HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Calhoun City HS Winona HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo Co. HS
11/16/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lafayette Co. School District South Panola HS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 8:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
11/16/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Petal HS Sumrall HS Petal HS
11/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Purvis HS Mccomb HS Purvis HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Richland HS Newton Co. HS Richland HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV West Harrison HS Bay HS West Harrison HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS Oak Grove MS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Corinth HS Caledonia HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS Jim Hill HS Canton HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Pisgah HS Choctaw Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clarkdale HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Oak Grove HS Clinton HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Winona HS Columbus HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS North Forrest HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity George Co. HS St Martin HS George Co. HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hancock High Pascagoula HS Hancock High
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Northeast Jones MS/HS Hattiesburg HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Lewisburg HS Horn Lake High
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette Co. School District South Panola HS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lake Cormorant High
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Terry HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Vancleave HS Long Beach HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Starkville HS Madison Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magee HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Magee HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Forest HS McLaurin HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Nettleton HS Mooreville HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Morton HS Kosciusko HS Morton HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS
11/16/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Raymond HS North Pike HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Florence HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Laurel HS Pearl River Central
11/16/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Mccomb HS Purvis HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Newton Co. HS Richland HS
11/16/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Vardaman HS Ripley HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Gautier HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Ocean Springs HS Stone HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS New Hope HS Tupelo HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Pearl HS Vicksburg HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Crystal Springs HS Warren Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS Bay HS West Harrison HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th N H PILATE MS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette Co. School District Oxford High and MS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Middleton Elem. Kossuth MS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th N H PILATE MS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Scott Central AC Philadelphia HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette Co. School District Oxford High and MS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Choctaw Co. HS Ethel AC Choctaw Co. HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH North Panola MS Coldwater AC North Panola MS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Salem AC New Hebron AC Salem AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. TBD Sand Hill Elem.
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC Blue Mountain HS Walnut AC
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Caledonia HS West Lowndes HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central Corinth HS Alcorn Central
11/16/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Amory HS Pontotoc HS Amory HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS Poplarville HS Bay HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Booneville HS Aberdeen HS Booneville HS
11/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Caledonia HS Hamilton AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Magee HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Houston HS East Webster HS Houston HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS Saltillo HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Laurel HS Taylorsville AC Laurel HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake Co. HS Velma Jackson HS Leake Co. HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV New Hope HS Louisville HS New Hope HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV New Site HS Ingomar AC New Site HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Our Lady Academy Gautier HS Our Lady Academy
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Quitman HS South Jones HS Quitman HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Stringer AC Clarkdale HS Stringer AC
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Sumrall HS Seminary HS Sumrall HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Yazoo Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Corinth HS Alcorn Central
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite Co. HS Natchez HS Amite Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amory HS Pontotoc HS Amory HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Oxford High and MS Ashland HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS Poplarville HS Bay HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS West Harrison HS Biloxi HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wilkinson Co. High Bogue Chitto School
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Aberdeen HS Booneville HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS South Pike Senior HS Brookhaven HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS Grenada HS Byhalia HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Hamilton AC Caledonia HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS Provine HS Canton HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Center Hill HS Memphis Academy Of Health Sciences Center Hill HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL Full Life Christian Academy CENTRAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Germantown HS Choctaw Central HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Co. HS Ethel AC Choctaw Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Bruce HS Coffeeville HS
11/16/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Stone HS d’Iberville HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Marion HS West Marion HS East Marion HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln MIssissippi School for the Deaf Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Nettleton HS Eupora HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Magee HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Holmes Co. Central HS Gentry HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George Co. HS Picayune Memorial HS George Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenville HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Kosciusko HS Greenwood HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity H W Byers High Holly Springs HS H W Byers High
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Petal HS Hattiesburg HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC South Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS East Webster HS Houston HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Saltillo HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Leflore Co. HS J.Z. George HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Co. High Crystal Springs HS Jefferson Co. High
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Mccomb HS Jim Hill HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Tremont AC Jumpertown HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper Co. HS Noxubee Co. HS Kemper Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Horn Lake High Lake Cormorant High
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Callaway HS Lanier HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Laurel HS Taylorsville AC Laurel HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Neshoba Central HS Leake Central HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Co. HS Velma Jackson HS Leake Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS Simmons HS Leland HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Independence HS Lewisburg HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School North Pike HS Loyd Star School
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison S. Palmer HS West Bolivar HS Quitman Co. MS Gym
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Baldwyn HS Mantachie HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Terry HS Meridian HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Mize AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Yazoo City HS Murrah HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Albany HS West Union AC New Albany HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Hope HS Louisville HS New Hope HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Ingomar AC New Site HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton Co. HS Union HS Newton Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS North Forrest HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS North Forrest HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones MS/HS East Central HS Northeast Jones MS/HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS West Point HS Okolona HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Lafayette Co. School District Olive Branch HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Our Lady Academy Gautier HS Our Lady Academy
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Gulfport HS Pascagoula HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Brandon HS Pearl HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC Richland HS Pelahatchie AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS Mount Olive AC Perry Central HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Phil Campbell HS Belmont School Phil Campbell HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Philadelphia HS Scott Central AC Philadelphia HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS Forest HS Pisgah HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Port Gibson HS Warren Central HS Port Gibson HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Falkner HS Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC McLaurin HS Puckett AC
11/16/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC McLaurin HS Puckett AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS South Jones HS Quitman HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Ridgeland Raymond HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Mooreville HS Ripley HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Humphreys Co. HS South Delta HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Desoto Central HS Southaven HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Richton HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Northwest Rankin HS Starkville HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Strayhorn HS TBD Strayhorn HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Clarkdale HS Stringer AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Sumrall HS Seminary HS Sumrall HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Hickory Flat AC Thrasher HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Lawrence Co. HS Tylertown HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS Water Valley HS Vardaman HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Blue Mountain HS Walnut AC
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Wesson AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Charleston HS West Tallahatchie HS
11/16/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Smithville HS WHEELER HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Calhoun City HS Winona HS
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo Co. HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Yazoo Co. MS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lafayette Co. School District South Panola HS Lafayette Co. School District
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Bay HS West Harrison HS Bay HS
11/16/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Harrison Central HS Our Lady Academy Harrison Central HS
11/16/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Lawrence Co. HS Terry HS Game will be held at New Hebron AC
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Petal HS Sumrall HS Petal HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Picayune Memorial HS Poplarville HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS Oak Grove MS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS New Albany HS Amory HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS West Harrison HS Bay HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Corinth HS Caledonia HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Canton HS Jim Hill HS Canton HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Choctaw Central HS Pisgah HS Choctaw Central HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Clarkdale HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Grenada HS Cleveland Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Oak Grove HS Clinton HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Winona HS Columbus HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Oxford High and MS Desoto Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest Co. Agricultural HS North Forrest HS Forrest Co. Agricultural HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity George Co. HS St Martin HS George Co. HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hancock High Pascagoula HS Hancock High
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Our Lady Academy Harrison Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Northeast Jones MS/HS Hattiesburg HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Lewisburg HS Horn Lake High
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lake Cormorant High Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lake Cormorant High
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Terry HS Game will be held at New Hebron AC
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS Vancleave HS Long Beach HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Starkville HS Madison Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Magee HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Magee HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Forest HS McLaurin HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mooreville HS Nettleton HS Mooreville HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Morton HS Kosciusko HS Morton HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Moss Point HS Pass Christian HS Moss Point HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Raymond HS North Pike HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Florence HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Laurel HS Pearl River Central
11/16/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Mccomb HS Purvis HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Quitman HS
11/16/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Newton Co. HS Richland HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Vardaman HS Ripley HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Gautier HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS Ocean Springs HS Stone HS
11/16/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS New Hope HS Tupelo HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Pearl HS Vicksburg HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Warren Central HS Crystal Springs HS Warren Central HS
11/16/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wayne Co. HS West Jones HS Wayne Co. HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS
11/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hancock MS Picayune JH Hancock MS
11/17/21 8:45 AM Boys Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Magnolia MS North Woolmarket MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS
11/17/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl River Central St. Patrick Catholic HS Pearl River Central
11/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Stone MS East Central MS Stone MS
11/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Gautier MS Vancleave MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS T L Weston MS Cleveland Central MS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS
11/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hancock MS Picayune JH Hancock MS
11/17/21 10:30 AM Boys Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stone MS East Central MS Stone MS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Gautier MS Vancleave MS
11/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Jim Hill HS Callaway HS Jim Hill HS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Murrah HS Provine HS Murrah HS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield HS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Drew Hunter MS MCEVANS SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Biloxi HS d’Iberville HS Biloxi HS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gautier HS East Central HS Gautier HS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hancock High Picayune Memorial HS Hancock High
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Harrison Central HS Pass Christian HS Harrison Central HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pascagoula HS Ocean Springs HS Pascagoula HS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th St Martin HS Moss Point HS St Martin HS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vancleave HS George Co. HS Vancleave HS
11/17/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Harrison HS Gulfport HS West Harrison HS
11/17/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Ingomar AC East Union AC
11/17/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George Co. MS Biloxi JH George Co. MS
11/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George Co. MS Biloxi JH George Co. MS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS South Delta MS Humphreys Jr HS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore Co. Jr. High Greenwood MS Leflore Co. Jr. High
11/17/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus Long Beach MS Saint Stanislaus
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus Long Beach MS Saint Stanislaus
11/17/21 10:00 AM Boys Basketball JH Thrasher HS Hills Chapel School Thrasher HS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Amanda Elzy JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/17/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wingfield High Forest Hill HS Wingfield HS
11/17/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Madison S. Palmer HS clarksdale HS
11/17/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS clarksdale HS
11/17/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Davidson HS St Martin HS Davidson HS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saint Stanislaus Pass Christian HS Saint Stanislaus
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS Diberville MS William M Colmer MS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Saint Stanislaus Bayou View MS Saint Stanislaus Stadium
11/17/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gulfport HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hancock MS Picayune JH Hancock MS
11/17/21 8:00 AM Girls Basketball 7th North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS Magnolia MS North Woolmarket MS
11/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Stone MS East Central MS Stone MS
11/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Gautier MS Vancleave MS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS T L Weston MS Cleveland Central MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gulfport Central MS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hancock MS Picayune JH Hancock MS
11/17/21 9:30 AM Girls Basketball 8th North Pontotoc MS South Pontotoc MS North Pontotoc MS
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ocean Springs MS Diberville MS Ocean Springs MS
11/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl River Central St. Patrick Catholic HS Pearl River Central
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl River Central St. Patrick Catholic HS Pearl River Central
11/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Martin MS William M Colmer MS St. Martin MS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Stone MS East Central MS Stone MS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Gautier MS Vancleave MS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle West Harrison Middle West Wortham Middle
11/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Harrison Central HS Gautier HS Harrison Central HS
11/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th St Martin HS d’Iberville HS St Martin HS
11/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/17/21 9:00 AM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC Ingomar AC East Union AC
11/17/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George Co. MS Biloxi JH George Co. MS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George Co. MS Biloxi JH George Co. MS
11/17/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Humphreys Jr HS South Delta MS Humphreys Jr HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore Co. Jr. High Greenwood MS Leflore Co. Jr. High
11/17/21 9:00 AM Girls Basketball JH Thrasher HS Hills Chapel School Thrasher HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Amanda Elzy JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Callaway HS Jim Hill HS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Murrah HS Provine HS Murrah HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Drew Hunter MS MCEVANS SCHOOL Drew Hunter MS
11/17/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarksdale HS Madison S. Palmer HS clarksdale HS
11/17/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma Co. Jr/Sr HS Ruleville Central (Thomas E. Edwards, Sr.) HS clarksdale HS
11/17/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Davidson HS St Martin HS Davidson HS
11/17/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS Diberville MS William M Colmer MS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Our Lady Academy BAYOU VIEW Elem. Saint Stanislaus
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Harrison Central HS d’Iberville HS
11/17/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Gulfport HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th MS Of Poplarville Bay HS Poplarville
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball South Pike Junior High Franklin Co. HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Carver MS REIMAGINE PREP Carver MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Alexander Junior High MCCOMB MS Alexander Junior High
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Charleston MS Coffeeville HS Charleston MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Clinton JH Vicksburg JH Clinton JH
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Amory MS Itawamba AC
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J.E.Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Magee MS Florence MS Magee HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mantachie HS Baldwyn MS Mantachie HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Mendenhall JH Richland HS Mendenhall JH
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Albany MS Oxford High and MS New Albany MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Okolona MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Warren Central JH Madison MS Warren Central JH
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Newton Co. HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Lowndes HS New Hope MS West Lowndes HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Point HS B F LIDDELL MS West Point HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Of Poplarville Bay HS Poplarville
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High MCCOMB MS Alexander Junior High
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Charleston MS Coffeeville HS Charleston MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Marion HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS East Marion HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Germantown MS Byram MS Germantown MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS
11/18/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Amory MS Itawamba AC
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magee MS Florence MS Magee HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Baldwyn MS Mantachie HS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Richland HS Mendenhall JH
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Albany MS Oxford High and MS New Albany MS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Okolona MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High Franklin Co. HS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS West Marion HS Sumrall MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tylertown HS Rod Paige MS Tylertown HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Madison MS Warren Central JH
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th WEST LAUDERDALE MS Newton Co. HS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Lowndes HS New Hope MS New Hope MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Point HS B F LIDDELL MS West Point HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ocean Springs HS East Central HS Ocean Springs HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Petal HS South Jones HS Petal HS
11/18/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Warren Central HS Rosa Scott School
11/18/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Germantown HS Terry HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Clinton HS Vicksburg HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Point HS Noxubee Co. HS West Point HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball O’bannon HS Simmons HS O’bannon HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Corinth MS Biggersville Elem.
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Holly Springs JH H W Byers High Holly Springs JH
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Booneville HS Alcorn Central
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Coleman MS Amanda Elzy JH
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Beat Four School Wayne Central School Beat Four School
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Kirksey Middle Brinkley Middle
11/18/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Bruce HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Bailey MS Chastain MS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Clara School Buckatunna School Clara School
11/18/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Clinton JH Vicksburg JH Clinton JH
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coldwater HS Holly Springs JH Coldwater HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Tucker Elem. Conehatta Elem.
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Crystal Springs MS Port Gibson MS Crystal Springs MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Dixie AC Earl Travillion AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Iuka MS. Marietta Elem. Iuka MS.
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Leflore Co. Jr. High Robert L Merritt JH Leflore Co. Jr. High
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLaurin HS Puckett AC McLaurin HS
11/18/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Philadelphia HS Newton HS
11/18/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Philadelphia HS Newton HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Nanih Waiya Choctaw Co. HS Nanih Waiya
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Northwest Middle Blackburn Middle Northwest Middle
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxapater AC Eupora HS Noxapater AC
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Peeples MS Whitten MS Peeples MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pope School Batesville JH Pope School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH S V MARSHALL Elem. Bettie E Woolfolk MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. TBD Sand Hill Elem.
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Forrest AC Lumberton MS South Forrest AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC WEST JONES Elem. Taylorsville AC
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Quitman Co. MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC Simpson Central School Wesson AC
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Yazoo Co. MS Shirley D. Simmons Yazoo Co. HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Aberdeen HS Tishomingo Co. HS Aberdeen HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Booneville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Booneville HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Caledonia HS Sulligent HS Caledonia HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Canton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Canton HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Humphreys Co. HS Gentry HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Holmes Co. Central HS Yazoo City HS Holmes Co. Central HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS Calhoun City HS Houston HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS Gulfport HS Long Beach HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Panola HS South Panola HS North Panola HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Stone HS Pearl River Central
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS Salmen HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pisgah HS McAdams HS Pisgah HS
11/18/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Columbus HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Tremont AC South Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southaven HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Southaven HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Southeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Luke’s Episcopal School Biloxi HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Wingfield High Kosciusko HS Wingfield High
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS North Panola MS Grenada MS North Panola HS Gym Sardis MS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Tishomingo Co. HS Aberdeen HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS West Union AC Ashland HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Falkner Invitational
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Booneville HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Sulligent HS Caledonia HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Canton HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Lafayette HS Charleston HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbia HS West Marion HS Columbia HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Kossuth HS Corinth HS
11/18/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ethel AC MCEVANS SCHOOL Ethel AC
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Mantachie HS Falkner Invitational
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest HS Lake HS Forest HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Winona HS French Camp Academy
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Humphreys Co. HS Gentry HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greene Co. Perry Central HS Greene Co.
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Starkville HS Greenwood HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes Co. Central HS Yazoo City HS Holmes Co. Central HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS Calhoun City HS Houston HS
11/18/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS West Bolivar HS J.Z. George HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Gulfport HS Long Beach HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Kemper Co. HS Louisville HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Franklin Co. HS Loyd Star School
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Yazoo Co. HS Madison Central HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Stringer AC Enterprise HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Mount Olive AC
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Choctaw Co. HS Nanih Waiya
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Vardaman HS Nettleton HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Panola HS South Panola HS North Panola HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Jim Hill HS Pearl HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Stone HS Pearl River Central
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Salmen HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS McAdams HS Pisgah HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Columbus HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Lamar Christian School Purvis HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Lamar Christian School Purvis HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Heidelberg HS Quitman HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Warren Central HS Raymond HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Satsuma HS Vancleave HS Satsuma HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Seminary HS Hattiesburg HS Seminary HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Leflore Co. HS South Delta HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Tremont AC South Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Southaven HS
11/18/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School Biloxi HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Cherokee HS Thrasher HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Union HS Pelahatchie AC Union HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Leake Co. HS Velma Jackson HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wayne Co. HS Northeast Jones MS/HS Wayne Co. HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Salem AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Coffeeville HS West Point HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School WHEELER HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Kosciusko HS Wingfield High
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS Bay Waveland MS Bayou View MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier MS
11/18/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer 8th Oak Grove MS Greene Co. Oak Grove MS
11/18/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant High
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Horn Lake MS Lake Cormorant High
11/18/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH Long Beach MS East Central MS Long Beach MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs Stadium
11/18/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pass Christian MS MS Of Poplarville Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Richland HS Pearl HS Richland HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Martin MS Picayune JH St. Martin MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Harrison Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison High Football
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Wortham Middle Hancock MS Harrison Central
11/18/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Newton Co. HS South Jones HS Newton Co. HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS St Martin HS Biloxi HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Starkville HS Brandon HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Murrah HS Brookhaven HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Grenada HS Byhalia HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS Provine HS Canton HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Greenville HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Hernando HS Desoto Central HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Poplarville HS Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette Co. School District Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette Co. School District
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Southaven HS Lewisburg HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Magnolia Heights School Heritage Academy Magnolia Heights School
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Mendenhall HS MCCOMB SPORTSPLEX (701 S MAGNOLIA ST)
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Loyd Star School McLaurin HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Wayne Co. HS Meridian HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Winona HS Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Center Hill HS New Albany HS
11/18/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Vardaman HS New Hope HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton Co. HS South Jones HS Newton Co. HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School North Pike HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones MS/HS George Co. HS Northeast Jones MS/HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Stone HS Oak Grove HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Germantown HS Pearl HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Columbia HS Perry Central HS
11/18/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS Laurel HS Petal HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Choctaw Central HS Pisgah HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Amory HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Pearl River Central Purvis HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Morton HS Quitman HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Raymond HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Independence HS South Panola HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Forest HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Lake Cormorant High Strayhorn HS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Lawrence Co. HS Wesson AC
11/18/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Carver MS REIMAGINE PREP Carver MS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon Middle School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Charleston MS Coffeeville HS Charleston MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Germantown MS Byram MS Germantown MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Amory MS Itawamba AC
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J E Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J E Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J E Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Magee MS Florence MS Magee HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Natchez MS Ferriday JH Natchez MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th New Albany MS Oxford High and MS New Albany MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Of Poplarville Bay HS Poplarville
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Horn Lake MS Center Hill Middle Horn Lake MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High MCCOMB MS Alexander Junior High
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Brandon MS Northwest Rankin MS Brandon MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Charleston MS Coffeeville HS Charleston MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Marion HS Jefferson Davis Co. HS East Marion HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Germantown MS Byram MS Germantown MS
11/18/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Hernando MS Desoto Central MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Amory MS Itawamba AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magee MS Florence MS Magee HS
11/18/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mantachie HS Baldwyn MS Mantachie HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Mendenhall JH Richland HS Mendenhall JH
11/18/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th N R Burger MS LEAKESVILLE JH Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Choctaw Central MS Neshoba Central MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th New Albany MS Oxford High and MS New Albany MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Pearl Junior High Olde Towne Middle
11/18/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olive Branch Middle Lake Cormorant Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Petal MS Oak Grove MS Petal MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High FRANKLIN Co. MS South Pike Junior High
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Southaven MS Lewisburg MS Southaven MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS West Marion HS Sumrall MS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tylertown HS Rod Paige MS Tylertown HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Warren Central JH Madison MS Warren Central JH-Gym
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Vicksburg HS Clinton HS Vicksburg HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Pearl HS Ridgeland Pearl HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Rosa Scott School Warren Central HS Rosa Scott School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Germantown HS Terry HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Biggersville Elem. Corinth MS Biggersville Elem.
11/18/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Okolona MS Plantersville MS Okolona MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Holly Springs JH H W Byers High Holly Springs JH
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Coleman MS Amanda Elzy JH
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School Purvis MS BAXTERVILLE
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Beat Four School Wayne Central School Beat Four School
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Kirksey Middle Brinkley Middle
11/18/21 12:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Bruce HS
11/18/21 1:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bruce HS Calhoun City HS Bruce HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Burnsville Elem. Tishomingo Elem. Burnsville Elem.
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Bailey MS Chastain MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Clara School Buckatunna School Clara School
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Clara School Buckatunna School Clara School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Clinton JH Vicksburg JH Clinton JH
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coldwater HS Holly Springs JH Coldwater HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Conehatta Elem. Tucker Elem. Conehatta Elem.
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Crystal Springs MS Port Gibson MS Crystal Springs MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Dixie AC Earl Travillion AC
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Iuka MS. Marietta Elem. Iuka MS.
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elem. Jefferson MS J.E.Johnson Elem.
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Leflore Co. Jr. High Robert L Merritt JH Leflore Co. Jr. High
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLaurin HS Puckett AC McLaurin HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Philadelphia HS Newton HS
11/18/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball JH N H PILATE MS Philadelphia HS Newton HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Nanih Waiya Choctaw Co. HS Nanih Waiya
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Northwest Middle Blackburn Middle Northwest Middle
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Noxapater AC Eupora HS Noxapater AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Bayou View MS Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Peeples MS Whitten MS Peeples MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pope School Batesville JH Pope School
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Sand Hill Elem. TBD Sand Hill Elem.
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Forrest AC Lumberton MS South Forrest AC
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Taylorsville AC WEST JONES Elem. Taylorsville AC
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Quitman Co. MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC Simpson Central School Wesson AC
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem. Nichols MS WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN Elem.
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Yazoo Co. MS Shirley D. Simmons Yazoo Co. HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Aberdeen HS Tishomingo Co. HS Aberdeen HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Booneville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Booneville HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Brandon HS Vicksburg HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Canton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Canton HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Charleston HS Lafayette HS Charleston HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Columbia HS West Marion HS Columbia HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Corinth HS Kossuth HS Corinth HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Greene Co. Perry Central HS Greene Co.
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Loyd Star School Franklin Co. HS Loyd Star School
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV North Panola HS South Panola HS North Panola HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Picayune Memorial HS Our Lady Academy Picayune Memorial HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Columbus HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Quitman HS Heidelberg HS Quitman HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Satsuma HS Vancleave HS Satsuma HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Southaven HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Southaven HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Wayne Co. HS Northeast Jones MS/HS Wayne Co. HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Tishomingo Co. HS Aberdeen HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS West Union AC Ashland HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Booneville HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Vicksburg HS Brandon HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS Sulligent HS Caledonia HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Canton HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Lafayette HS Charleston HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Northwest Rankin HS Clinton HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbia HS West Marion HS Columbia HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Kossuth HS Corinth HS
11/18/21 3:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Union AC Potts Camp HS (9-12) Falkner Invitational
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Russell Christian Academy Enterprise HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC MCEVANS SCHOOL Ethel AC
11/18/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Myrtle AC Falkner HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest HS Lake HS Forest HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy Winona HS French Camp Academy
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Humphreys Co. HS Gentry HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greene Co. Perry Central HS Greene Co.
11/18/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Starkville HS Greenwood HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes Co. Central HS Yazoo City HS Holmes Co. Central HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS Calhoun City HS Houston HS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS West Bolivar HS J.Z. George HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Gulfport HS Long Beach HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Kemper Co. HS Louisville HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Loyd Star School Franklin Co. HS Loyd Star School
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Madison Central HS Yazoo Co. HS Madison Central HS
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Stringer AC Enterprise HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC Forrest Co. Agricultural HS Mount Olive AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya Choctaw Co. HS Nanih Waiya
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nettleton HS Vardaman HS Nettleton HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS South Panola HS North Panola HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Eupora HS Noxapater AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Simmons HS O’bannon HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl HS Jim Hill HS Pearl HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Stone HS Pearl River Central
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Our Lady Academy Picayune Memorial HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS McAdams HS Pisgah HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Columbus HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Lamar Christian School Purvis HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Heidelberg HS Quitman HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Raymond HS Warren Central HS Raymond HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Florence HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Shannon HS Ripley HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS TBD Riverside HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Satsuma HS Vancleave HS Satsuma HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Scott Central AC Callaway HS Scott Central AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Seminary HS Hattiesburg HS Seminary HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Smithville HS Hatley HS Smithville HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Leflore Co. HS South Delta HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Tremont AC South Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southaven HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Southaven HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School Biloxi HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Taylorsville AC West Jones HS Taylorsville AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS Cherokee HS Thrasher HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Pelahatchie AC Union HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Leake Co. HS Velma Jackson HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wayne Co. HS Northeast Jones MS/HS Wayne Co. HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Salem AC WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Coffeeville HS West Point HS
11/18/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School WHEELER HS
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wingfield High Kosciusko HS Wingfield High
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS Bay Waveland MS Bayou View MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th Gautier MS Vancleave MS Gautier MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Hernando MS Lewisburg MS Hernando MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Long Beach MS East Central MS Long Beach MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH Ocean Springs Stadium
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Center Hill Middle Olive Branch Middle
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Pass Christian MS MS Of Poplarville Pass Christian MS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Martin MS Picayune JH St. Martin MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Patrick Catholic HS North Woolmarket MS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Harrison Middle North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade West Harrison High Football
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Wortham Middle Hancock MS Harrison Central
11/18/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School North Pike MS
11/18/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Our Lady Academy Resurrection Catholic School Our Lady Academy
11/18/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Sumrall HS Northwest Rankin HS Sumrall HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Tupelo MS Batesville JH Tupelo HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS St Martin HS Biloxi HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Starkville HS Brandon HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brookhaven HS Murrah HS Brookhaven HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Grenada HS Byhalia HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Canton HS Provine HS Canton HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Greenville HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Corinth HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Desoto Central HS Hernando HS Desoto Central HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Poplarville HS Hattiesburg HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Olive Branch HS Horn Lake High
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lafayette Co. School District Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Lafayette Co. School District
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Southaven HS Lewisburg HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Mendenhall HS McComb Sportsplex
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity McLaurin HS Loyd Star School McLaurin HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Wayne Co. HS Meridian HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Winona HS Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Center Hill HS New Albany HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Vardaman HS New Hope HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton Co. HS South Jones HS Newton Co. HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Bogue Chitto School North Pike HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School North Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones MS/HS George Co. HS Northeast Jones MS/HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Stone HS Oak Grove HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Our Lady Academy Resurrection Catholic School Our Lady Academy
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Harrison Central HS Pascagoula HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Germantown HS Pearl HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Perry Central HS Columbia HS Perry Central HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Petal HS Laurel HS Petal HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS Choctaw Central HS Pisgah HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Amory HS Pontotoc HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Purvis HS Pearl River Central Purvis HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Morton HS Quitman HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Raymond HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Independence HS South Panola HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Forest HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Lake Cormorant High Strayhorn HS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Sumrall HS Northwest Rankin HS Sumrall HS
11/18/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Lawrence Co. HS Wesson AC
11/18/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Jones HS Sacred Heart Catholic School Jones College, Ellisville MS
11/18/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS
11/19/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vardaman HS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vardaman HS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
11/19/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Hamilton AC Tremont AC Hamilton AC
11/19/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH McAdams Junior High KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE McAdams Junior High
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Myrtle AC Thrasher HS Myrtle AC
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Alcorn Central New Site HS Alcorn Central
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hamilton AC Tremont AC Hamilton AC
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Moss Point HS Harrison Central HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hatley HS Mantachie HS Hatley HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Leake Co. HS Pisgah HS Leake Co. HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mendenhall HS Magee HS Mendenhall HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Olive Branch HS Holly Springs HS Olive Branch HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Puckett AC Sylva Bay Academy Puckett AC
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richland HS McLaurin HS Richland HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Richton HS North Forrest HS Richton HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Saint Stanislaus St Martin HS
11/19/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Luke’s Episcopal School Ocean Springs HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Patrick Catholic HS George Co. HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Water Valley HS Coldwater AC Water Valley HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Harrison HS Poplarville HS West Harrison HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central New Site HS Alcorn Central
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Byhalia HS Ashland HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bay HS Biloxi HS Bay HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Nettleton HS Belmont School
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Amory HS Bruce HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Newton Co. HS Choctaw Central HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Blue Mountain HS Falkner Invitational
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Pascagoula HS Forest Hill HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy East Webster HS French Camp Academy
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Tremont AC Hamilton AC
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Moss Point HS Harrison Central HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Mantachie HS Hatley HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS H W Byers High Independence HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Ethel AC J.Z. George HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Strayhorn HS Jumpertown HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence Co. HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Co. HS Pisgah HS Leake Co. HS
11/19/21 7:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS Rosa Fort High Leland HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Magee HS Mendenhall HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC South Jones HS Mount Olive AC
11/19/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Thrasher HS Myrtle AC
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Amite Co. HS North Pike HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Holly Springs HS Olive Branch HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS North Pontotoc HS Pine Grove HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Sylva Bay Academy Puckett AC
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Seminary HS Purvis HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richland HS McLaurin HS Richland HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS North Forrest HS Richton HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Saint Stanislaus St Martin HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School Ocean Springs HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS George Co. HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Coldwater AC Water Valley HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Poplarville HS West Harrison HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) WHEELER HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wilkinson Co. High Amite Co. HS Wilkinson Co. High
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Baldwyn HS Charleston HS Baldwyn HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Lumberton HS Bay Springs HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brandon HS Warren Central HS Brandon HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Caledonia HS Louisville HS Caledonia HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Webster HS Leflore Co. HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Jefferson Davis Co. HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kossuth HS Amory HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison Central HS Oxford High and MS Madison Central HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Neshoba Central HS Lafayette Co. School District Neshoba Central HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton Co. HS Columbia HS Newton Co. HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton HS Scott Central AC Newton HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Panola HS Winona HS North Panola HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS Oak Grove HS Ocean Springs HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pelahatchie Kemper County Pelahatchie HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Brookhaven HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Poplarville HS Mendenhall HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Simmons HS Biggersville HS Simmons HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville HS Southaven HS Starkville HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian McEvans  School Tupelo Christian Prep
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tylertown HS Raleigh HS Tylertown HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS Laurel HS West Jones HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS Taylorsville AC West Lowndes HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Point HS Vicksburg HS West Point HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Purvis HS Oak Grove MS Purvis HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Saint Stanislaus Gulfport HS Saint Stanislaus
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Oxford High and MS Center Hill HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Forest HS Crystal Springs HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene Co. Gautier HS Greene Co.
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hancock High West Harrison HS Hancock High
11/19/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Mendenhall HS Lawrence Co. HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS South Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS McLaurin HS Pisgah HS
11/19/21 8:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS Tupelo HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Kosciusko HS Richland HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saint Stanislaus Gulfport HS Saint Stanislaus
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Lewisburg HS Southaven HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Forest Hill HS Terry HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Caledonia HS Tupelo HS
11/19/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS Bay HS Vancleave HS
11/19/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Provine HS South Jackson Field
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vardaman HS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vardaman HS South Pontotoc MS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hamilton AC Tremont AC Hamilton AC
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH McAdams Junior High KOSCIUSKO MIDDLE McAdams Junior High
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Myrtle AC Thrasher HS Myrtle AC
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central New Site HS Alcorn Central
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Bay HS Biloxi HS Bay HS
11/19/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Belmont School Nettleton HS Belmont School
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Newton Co. HS Choctaw Central HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Forest Hill HS Pascagoula HS Forest Hill HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Harrison Central HS Moss Point HS Harrison Central HS
11/19/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Hatley HS Mantachie HS Hatley HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mendenhall HS Magee HS Mendenhall HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Harrison HS Poplarville HS West Harrison HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central New Site HS Alcorn Central
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS Madison S. Palmer HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Byhalia HS Ashland HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bay HS Biloxi HS Bay HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Nettleton HS Belmont School
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Enterprise School | Lincoln Bogue Chitto School
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bruce HS Amory HS Bruce HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Newton Co. HS Choctaw Central HS
11/19/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS East Union AC Falkner Invitational
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest Hill HS Pascagoula HS Forest Hill HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity French Camp Academy East Webster HS French Camp Academy
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hamilton AC Tremont AC Hamilton AC
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High Pass Christian HS Hancock High
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Harrison Central HS Moss Point HS Harrison Central HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Mantachie HS Hatley HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hernando HS Desoto Central HS Hernando HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS H W Byers High Independence HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Ethel AC J.Z. George HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jumpertown HS Strayhorn HS Jumpertown HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Lewisburg HS Lake Cormorant High
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence Co. HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Co. HS Pisgah HS Leake Co. HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS Rosa Fort High Leland HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mendenhall HS Magee HS Mendenhall HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mount Olive AC South Jones HS Mount Olive AC
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Thrasher HS Myrtle AC
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Amite Co. HS North Pike HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Neshoba Central HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Holly Springs HS Olive Branch HS
11/19/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS North Pontotoc HS Pine Grove HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC Sylva Bay Academy Puckett AC
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Seminary HS Purvis HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Quitman HS Meridian HS Quitman HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richland HS McLaurin HS Richland HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS North Forrest HS Richton HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Hazlehurst HS South Pike Senior HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Luke’s Episcopal School Ocean Springs HS St. Luke’s Episcopal School
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS George Co. HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Crystal Springs HS Terry HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Coldwater AC Water Valley HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS Poplarville HS West Harrison HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WHEELER HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) WHEELER HS
11/19/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wilkinson Co. High Amite Co. HS Wilkinson Co. High
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS
11/19/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Richland HS Kosciusko HS Richland HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Center Hill HS Oxford High and MS Center Hill HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Columbus HS Cleveland Central HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Forest HS Crystal Springs HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene Co. Gautier HS Greene Co.
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gulfport HS Clinton HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hancock High West Harrison HS Hancock High
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence Co. HS Mendenhall HS Lawrence Co. HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS South Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pisgah HS McLaurin HS Pisgah HS
11/19/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS Saltillo HS Tupelo HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Kosciusko HS Richland HS
11/19/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southaven HS Lewisburg HS Southaven HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Forest Hill HS Terry HS
11/19/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Caledonia HS Tupelo HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vancleave HS Bay HS Vancleave HS
11/19/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wingfield High Provine HS South Jackson Field
11/20/21 12:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/20/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greene Co. Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene Co.
11/20/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
11/20/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cornerstone Christian Academy Sidney Lanier HS Gulf Shores HS
11/20/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS
11/20/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS
11/20/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ethel AC West Bolivar HS J.Z. George HS
11/20/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greene Co. Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene Co.
11/20/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Amanda Elzy HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/20/21 8:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Grenada HS J.Z. George HS
11/20/21 3:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leflore Co. HS Yazoo Co. HS Leflore Co. HS
11/20/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Calhoun City HS Northside HS
11/20/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
11/20/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Amory HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS
11/20/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Corinth HS Lafayette HS Corinth HS
11/20/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Resurrection Catholic School Warrior Stadium
11/20/21 12:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gulfport HS St Martin HS Milner
11/20/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Oak Grove HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/20/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS West Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Corinth HS Lafayette HS Corinth HS
11/20/21 2:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Gautier HS Florence HS
11/20/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS West Lauderdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Clarkdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Field 2
11/20/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 10:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Oak Grove HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/20/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Field 2
11/20/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 1:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Lewisburg HS starkville high
11/20/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Starkville Academy starkville high
11/20/21 8:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS TBD Tupelo HS
11/20/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 11:00 AM Girls Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison St. Joseph Catholic School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/20/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball JV South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
11/20/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Vina HS Thrasher HS Vina HS
11/20/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Biggersville HS Booneville HS Biggersville HS
11/20/21 2:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS
11/20/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS
11/20/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Riverside HS J.Z. George HS
11/20/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greene Co. Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene Co.
11/20/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS Amanda Elzy HS Greenwood HS
11/20/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gulf Shores HS Foley HS Gulf Shores HS
11/20/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity J.Z. George HS Grenada HS J.Z. George HS
11/20/21 2:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leflore Co. HS Yazoo Co. HS Leflore Co. HS
11/20/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Calhoun City HS Northside HS
11/20/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Jones HS North Forrest HS South Jones HS
11/20/21 4:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vina HS Thrasher HS Vina HS
11/20/21 8:30 AM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Resurrection Catholic School Warrior Stadium
11/20/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS St Martin HS Warrior Stadium
11/20/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Meridian HS West Lauderdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 12:15 PM Girls Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Oak Grove HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/20/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS GULF BREEZE HS
11/20/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JV Resurrection Catholic School St Martin HS Warrior Stadium
11/20/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer JV West Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS West Lauderdale HS Field 2
11/20/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Gautier HS Florence HS
11/20/21 1:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity George Co. HS Clinton HS Gulfport HS
11/20/21 2:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Clarkdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Field 1
11/20/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 12:45 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Oak Grove HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/20/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS GULF BREEZE HS
11/20/21 8:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Meridian HS Field 2
11/20/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS Field 1
11/20/21 8:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Field 1

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS …