Photo by Jared Thomas

Games of the week of 11-7-21

 

DateTimeSportLevelHomeAwayLocation
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thBiloxi JHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JH
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Carver MSUtica MSCarver MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBooneville MSHills Chapel SchoolBooneville MS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thByram MSBrandon MSByram MS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thDiberville MSSt. Martin MSDiberville MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thEast Central MSWest Wortham MiddleEast Central MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEast Marion HSJ E Johnson Elem.East Marion HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEast Webster HSWinona HSEast Webster HS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thFlorence MSMendenhall JHFlorence MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGautier MSSaint StanislausGautier MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNewton HS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thGulfport Central MSBayou View MSGulfport Central MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHawkins MSBettye Mae Jack MSHawkins MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHouston MSBruce HSHouston MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKosciusko JHGrenada MSKosciusko JH
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKossuth MSIuka MS.Kossuth MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLake Cormorant MiddleTunica MSLake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNettleton JHGuntown MSNettleton JH
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNew Hope MSEiland MSNew Hope MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Pike MSFranklin County HSNorth Pike MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSMS Of PoplarvilleNorth Woolmarket MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOak Grove MSLEAKESVILLE JHOak Grove MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thOkolona MSCALHOUN CITY MSOkolona MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPontotoc JHOxford MSPontotoc JH
11/08/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thStone MSPEARL RIVER MSStone MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thVancleave MSLong Beach MSVancleave MS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Lowndes HSNoxubee County HSWest Lowndes HS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Marion HSJefferson MSWest Marion HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountyWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballBiloxi JHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JH
11/08/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBooneville MSHills Chapel SchoolBooneville MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thByram MSBrandon MSByram MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thCleveland Central MSGreenwood MSCleveland Central MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thColumbus MSWest Point HSColumbus HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thDesoto Central MSBatesville JHDesoto Central MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thDiberville MSSt. Martin MSDiberville MS
11/08/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Central MSWest Wortham MiddleEast Central MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEast Marion HSJ E Johnson Elem.East Marion HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thFlorence MSMendenhall JHFlorence MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGautier MSSaint StanislausGautier MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNewton HS
11/08/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thGulfport Central MSBayou View MSGulfport Central MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHawkins MSBettye Mae Jack MSHawkins MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thIndependence HSHolly Springs HSIndependence HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKemper County HSStarkville HSKemper County HS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKosciusko JHGrenada MSKosciusko JH
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKossuth MSIuka MS.Kossuth MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thMagnolia MSBay Waveland MSMagnolia MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNettleton JHGuntown MSNettleton JH
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNew Hope MSEiland MSNew Hope MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike HS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Jones Middle/HSQuitman HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thOkolona MSCALHOUN CITY MSOkolona MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleNorthwest Rankin MSOlde Towne Middle
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPontotoc JHOxford MSPontotoc JH
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thRipley MSPOTTS CAMP MS (4-8)POTTS CAMP MS (4-8)
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige MSSouth Pike Junior High
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSWest Harrison MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thStone MSPEARL RIVER MSStone MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSumrall MSPurvis MSSumrall MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thTylertown HSBrookhaven HSTylertown HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVancleave MSLong Beach MSVancleave MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thVicksburg JHGermantown MSVicksburg JH
11/08/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Marion HSJefferson MSWest Marion HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMadison MSWarren Central JH
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountyWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballDrew Hunter MSRobert L Merritt JHDrew Hunter MS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thBrandon HSTerry HSBrandon HS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys Basketball9thColumbus HSWest Point HSColumbus HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thd’Iberville HSPascagoula HSd’Iberville HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thGermantown HSVicksburg HSGermantown HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHancock HighSt Martin HSHancock High
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thHarrison Central HSVancleave HSHarrison Central HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thNortheast Jones Middle/HSQuitman HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSRidgelandNorthwest Rankin HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPetal HSOak Grove HSPetal HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPicayune Memorial HSOcean Springs HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/08/216:45 PMBoys Basketball9thWarren Central HSRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central HS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thWayne County HSHattiesburg HSWayne County HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAmite County HSWilliam Winans MSAmite County HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPuckett ACPisgah HSPuckett AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLoyd Star School
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Jones HSPetal MSSouth Jones HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballWest Jones HSLaurel MSWest Jones HS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys BasketballStringer ACMize ACStringer AC
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballStringer ACMize ACStringer AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralMichie ElementaryAlcorn Central
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAlcorn CentralMichie ElementaryAlcorn Central
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHT L Weston MSAmanda Elzy JH
11/08/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHAmory MSItawamba ACHS Gym
11/08/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHAmory MSItawamba ACHS Gym
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAshland HSHoly Family Catholic SchoolAshland HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBailey MSWhitten MSNorthwest MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Springs MSLake HSBay Springs MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleChastain MSBrinkley Middle
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddlePowell MSCardozo Middle
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHColdwater HSHorn Lake MSColdwater HS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHColumbus MSWest Point HSColumbus HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACLumberton Junior HighEarl Travillion AC
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACBaldwyn HSEast Union AC
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACBaldwyn HSEast Union AC
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Webster HSWinona HSEast Webster HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnWesson ACEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEthel ACNoxapater ACEthel AC
11/08/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MS
11/08/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MS
11/08/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHHamilton ACVardaman HSHamilton AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSSmithville HSHatley HS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHatley HSSmithville HSHatley HS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHHazlehurst City School DistrictBolton Edwards MSHazlehurst HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHKirksey MiddlePeeples MSKirksey Middle
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLeland HSSouth Delta MSLeland HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Mantachie HSMarietta Elem.
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighLeake Central Junior HighMcAdams Junior High
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMcLain ACRichton JHMcLain AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMooreville MSShannon MSMooreville MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMooreville MSShannon MSMooreville MS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHNichols MSShirley D. SimmonsNichols MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPelahatchie ACMcLaurin HSPelahatchie AC
11/08/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHPass Christian MSPicayune JH
11/08/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHPass Christian MSPicayune JH
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPope SchoolSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSPope School
11/08/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHPorter MSCrystal Springs MSPorter MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSW.A. Higgins MS AcademyQuitman County MS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSMagee HSRichland HS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSMagee HSRichland HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSalem ACTopeka Tilton ACSalem AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHScott Central ACSebastopol ACScott Central AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMIssissippi School for the DeafSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSWest Harrison MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACRALEIGH Elem.Taylorsville AC
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHTaylorsville ACRALEIGH Elem.Taylorsville AC
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTishomingo ElementaryBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elementary
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESO’bannon HSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWEST LAUDERDALE MSClarkdale MSWEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSNoxubee County HSWest Lowndes HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Elem.West Tallahatchie HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACNew Albany MSWest Union AC
11/08/217:30 PMBoys BasketballBay Springs MSLake HSBay Springs MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSCaledonia MSBelle Shivers MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSCaledonia MSBelle Shivers MS
11/08/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSCaledonia MSBelle Shivers MS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMccomb HSLawrence County HSMccomb HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJVNorthside HSColeman MSNorthside HS
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Point HSHouston HSWest Point HS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSByhalia MS (6-8)H W Byers HighByhalia MS (6-8)
11/08/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSDixie ACSouth Forrest ACDixie AC
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballMSFruitdale HSSand Hill Elem.Fruitdale HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMSOak Grove MSLEAKESVILLE JHOak Grove HS
11/08/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/08/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HSClarksdale HSKIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HS
11/08/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSHouston HSWest Point HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSGautier MSBayou View MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSNorth Woolmarket MSMcCullough Stadium
11/08/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHClinton JHBrandon MSClinton HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHancock MSDiberville MSHancock MS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
11/08/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHLafayette CountyTupelo MSLafayette County
11/08/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleSt. Patrick Catholic HSPRCC Soccer Complex
11/08/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MSOlive Branch Middle
11/08/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPass Christian MSStone MSPass Christian MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPicayune JHLong Beach MSPicayune HS
11/08/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHRichland HSWarren Central HSRichland HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHSouthaven MSLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
11/08/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVClinton HSBrandon HSClinton HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVHarrison Central HSWest Harrison HSHarrison Central HS
11/08/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityByhalia HSCorinth HSCorinth HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSMorton HSCrystal Springs HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSRidgelandSouth Jackson Field
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPetal HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene CountySacred Heart Catholic SchoolGreene County
11/08/216:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton County HSFlorence HSNewton County HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSResurrection Catholic SchoolPascagoula HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSTishomingo County HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStarkville HSSaltillo HSStarkville HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSGreenville HSVicksburg HS
11/08/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/08/216:30 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Carver MSUtica MSCarver MS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thEast Central MSWest Wortham MiddleEast Central MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thEast Marion HSJ E Johnson Elem.East Marion HS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thFlorence MSMendenhall JHFlorence MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNewton HS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thGulfport Central MSBayou View MSGulfport Central MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHawkins MSBettye Mae Jack MSForest HS- Durward G. Smith Gymnasium
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHawkins MSBettye Mae Jack MSHawkins MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHouston MSBruce HSHouston MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thKossuth MSIuka MS.Kossuth MS
11/08/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thMadison MSWarren Central JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNettleton JHGuntown MSNettleton JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike HS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorth Woolmarket MSMS Of PoplarvilleNorth Woolmarket MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPontotoc JHOxford MSPontotoc JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige MSSouth Pike Junior High
11/08/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVancleave MSLong Beach MSVancleave MS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thVicksburg JHGermantown MSVicksburg JH
11/08/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thVicksburg MSGermantown MSVicksburg MS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Marion HSJefferson MSWest Marion HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountyWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballBiloxi JHOcean Springs MSBiloxi JH
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBooneville MSHills Chapel SchoolBooneville MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thByram MSBrandon MSByram MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thCleveland Central MSGreenwood MSCleveland Central MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thDesoto Central MSBatesville JHDesoto Central MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thDiberville MSSt. Martin MSDiberville MS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Central MSWest Wortham MiddleEast Central MS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thEast Marion HSJ E Johnson Elem.East Marion HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thFlorence MSMendenhall JHFlorence MS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNewton HS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thGulfport Central MSBayou View MSGulfport Central MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHouston MSBruce HSHouston MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thIndependence HSHolly Springs HSIndependence HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKemper County HSStarkville HSKemper County HS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKossuth MSIuka MS.Kossuth MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake Cormorant MiddleTunica MSLake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMadison MSWarren Central JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMagnolia MSBay Waveland MSMagnolia MS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNeshoba Central MSNortheast Lauderdale MSNeshoba Central MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNettleton JHGuntown MSNettleton JH
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeHancock MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Pike MSFRANKLIN COUNTY MSNorth Pike HS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thNorth Woolmarket MSMS Of PoplarvilleNorth Woolmarket MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOak Grove MSLEAKESVILLE JHOak Grove HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thOlde Towne MiddleNorthwest Rankin MSOlde Towne Middle
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPhiladelphia HSUnion HSPhiladelphia HS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPontotoc JHOxford MSPontotoc JH
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thRipley MSPOTTS CAMP MS (4-8)Ripley MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pike Junior HighRod Paige MSSouth Pike Junior High
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Patrick Catholic HSWest Harrison MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thStone MSPEARL RIVER MSStone MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSumrall MSPurvis MSSumrall MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thTylertown HSBrookhaven HSTylertown HS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVancleave MSLong Beach MSVancleave MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVicksburg JHGermantown MSVicksburg JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thVicksburg MSGermantown MSVicksburg MS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Marion HSJefferson MSWest Marion HS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountyWater Valley Jr HighLafayette County
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thBrandon HSTerry HSBrandon HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGermantown HSVicksburg HSGermantown HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHancock HighGautier HSHancock High
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thNorthwest Rankin HSRidgelandNorthwest Rankin HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thVancleave HSSt Martin HSVancleave HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thWarren Central HSRosa Scott SchoolWarren Central HS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls Basketball9thWayne County HSHattiesburg HSWayne County HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAmite County HSWilliam Winans MSAmite County HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPuckett ACPisgah HSPuckett AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLoyd Star SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLLOYD STAR SCHOOL
11/08/215:45 PMGirls BasketballJHOkolona MSCALHOUN CITY MSOkolona MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Jones HSPetal MSSouth Jones HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Webster HSWinona HSEast Webster HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballWest Jones HSLaurel MSWest Jones HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballStringer ACMize ACStringer AC
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHT L Weston MSAmanda Elzy JH
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAmory MSItawamba ACHS Gym
11/08/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmory MSItawamba ACHS Gym
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAshland HSHoly Family Catholic SchoolAshland HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBailey MSWhitten MSNorthwest MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Springs MSLake HSBay Springs MS
11/08/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSYazoo County MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBrinkley MiddleChastain MSBrinkley Middle
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddlePowell MSCardozo Middle
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHColdwater HSHorn Lake MSColdwater HS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHColumbus MSWest Point HSColumbus HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEarl Travillion ACLumberton Junior HighEarl Travillion AC
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACBaldwyn HSEast Union AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEnterprise School | LincolnWesson ACEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEthel ACNoxapater ACEthel AC
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEupora HSChoctaw County HSEupora HS
11/08/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHGeorge County MSWilliam M Colmer MSGeorge County MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHamilton ACVardaman HSHamilton AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSSmithville HSHatley HS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHatley HSSmithville HSHatley HS
11/08/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHHazlehurst City School DistrictBolton Edwards MSHazlehurst HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHKirksey MiddlePeeples MSKirksey Middle
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHGrenada MSKosciusko JH
11/08/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHKosciusko JHGrenada MSKosciusko JH
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMarietta Elem.Mantachie HSMarietta Elem.
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighLeake Central Junior HighMcAdams Junior High
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMcLain ACRichton JHMcLain AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMooreville MSShannon MSMooreville MS
11/08/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSEiland MSNew Hope MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNew Hope MSEiland MSNew Hope MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPelahatchie ACMcLaurin HSPelahatchie AC
11/08/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHPass Christian MSPicayune JH
11/08/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHPass Christian MSPicayune JH
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPope SchoolSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSPope School
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPorter MSCrystal Springs MSPorter MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSW.A. Higgins MS AcademyQuitman County MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRichland HSMagee HSRichland HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSalem ACTopeka Tilton ACSalem AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHScott Central ACSebastopol ACScott Central AC
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHShirley D. SimmonsNichols MSShirley D. Simmons
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMIssissippi School for the DeafSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/08/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSt. Patrick Catholic HSWest Harrison MiddleSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHTaylorsville ACRALEIGH Elem.Taylorsville AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHThrasher HSBiggersville HSThrasher HS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHThrasher HSBiggersville HSThrasher HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTishomingo ElementaryBelmont SchoolTishomingo Elementary
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESO’bannon HSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Lowndes HSNoxubee County HSWest Lowndes HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSLeflore County Elem.West Tallahatchie HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACNew Albany MSWest Union AC
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYS V MARSHALL Elem.WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
11/08/214:30 PMGirls BasketballBay Springs MSLake HSBay Springs MS
11/08/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVAlcorn CentralMooreville HSAlcorn Central
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSCaledonia MSBelle Shivers MS
11/08/218:00 PMGirls BasketballJVEast Webster HSWinona HSEast Webster HS
11/08/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMccomb HSLawrence County HSMccomb HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJVNorthside HSColeman MSNorthside HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls BasketballDrew Hunter MSRobert L Merritt JHDrew Hunter MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSByhalia MS (6-8)H W Byers HighByhalia MS (6-8)
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSDixie ACSouth Forrest ACDixie AC
11/08/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSFruitdale HSSand Hill Elem.Fruitdale HS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JHWilliam Winans MS
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeTBDEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHoulka ACNorth Pontotoc HSHoulka AC
11/08/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSHouston HSWest Point HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSGautier MSBayou View MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSNorth Woolmarket MSMcCullough Stadium
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHHancock MSDiberville MSHancock MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHernando MSCenter Hill MiddleHernando MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHLafayette CountyTupelo MSLafayette County
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHMS Of PoplarvilleSt. Patrick Catholic HSPRCC Soccer Complex
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MSOlive Branch Middle
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPass Christian MSStone MSPass Christian MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHPicayune JHLong Beach HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSouthaven MSLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHSt. Martin MSBiloxi JHSt. Martin MS
11/08/217:30 PMGirls SoccerJVClinton HSBrandon HSClinton HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVGrenada HSSouth Panola HSGrenada HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVHarrison Central HSWest Harrison HSHarrison Central HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/08/216:30 PMGirls SoccerJVLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVPearl HSNorthwest Rankin HSPearl HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityByhalia HSCorinth HSByhalia HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSMorton HSCrystal Springs HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForest Hill HSRidgelandSouth Jackson Field
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSPetal HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene CountySacred Heart Catholic SchoolGreene County
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMagee HSNorth Forrest HSMagee HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton County HSFlorence HSNewton County HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPascagoula HSResurrection Catholic SchoolPascagoula HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSPontotoc HS
11/08/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSTishomingo County HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStarkville HSSaltillo HSStarkville HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSGreenville HSVicksburg HS
11/08/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/09/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballEast Webster HSEupora HSEast Webster HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBelmont SchoolBurnsville ElementaryBelmont School
11/09/211:30 PMBoys BasketballJHMcLain ACSand Hill Elem.McLain AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMyrtle ACIngomar ACMyrtle AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSalem ACAmite School CenterSalem AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSouth Delta HSRiverside HSSouth Delta MS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTopeka Tilton ACBaxterville SchoolTopeka Tilton AC
11/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUnion MSNanih WaiyaUnion MS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWesson ACLoyd Star SchoolWesson AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Union ACHickory Flat ACWest Union AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBiloxi HSForrest County Agricultural HSBiloxi HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVByhalia HSH W Byers HighByhalia HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClinton HSTerry HSClinton HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSCleveland Central HSGentry HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGermantown HSBrookhaven HSGermantown HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGreenville HSHumphreys County HSGreenville HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHatley HSTremont ACHatley HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHouston HSHoulka ACHouston HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLewisburg HSGrenada HSLewisburg HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMize ACRichton HSMize AC
11/09/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HSMobile Christian School
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMorton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMorton HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNewton HSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Forrest HSSeminary HSNorth Forrest HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSJumpertown HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPascagoula HSBay HSPascagoula HS
11/09/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJVPontotoc HSCenter Hill HSPontotoc HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPotts Camp HS (9-12)Coldwater ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Pike Senior HSNatchez HSSouth Pike HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt Martin HSHancock HighSt Martin HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSSaltillo HSTishomingo County HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWalnut ACWHEELER HSWalnut AC
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo City HSBrandon HSYazoo City HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralMooreville HSAlcorn Central
11/09/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSO’bannon HSAmanda Elzy HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmanda Elzy HSO’bannon HSAmanda Elzy HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAmite County HSWilkinson County HighAmite County HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAshland HSStrayhorn HSAshland HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSForrest County Agricultural HSBiloxi HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSVardaman HSBlue Mountain HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBooneville HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSBooneville HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityByhalia HSH W Byers HighByhalia HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSWest Point HSCaledonia HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClinton HSTerry HSClinton HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSCalhoun City HSCoffeeville HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSMendenhall HSCrystal Springs HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSHorn Lake HighDesoto Central HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSPort Gibson HSFlorence HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForest HSQuitman HSForest HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGautier HSOcean Springs HSGautier HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSCleveland Central HSGentry HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSStone HSGeorge County HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGermantown HSBrookhaven HSGermantown HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenville HSHumphreys County HSGreenville HS
11/09/2112:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHatley HSTremont ACHatley HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSMeridian HSHattiesburg HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSRaymond HSHazlehurst HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSCallaway HSHolmes County Central HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHouston HSHoulka ACHouston HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSCollins HSJefferson Davis County HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJOEL E. SMILOW PREPREIMAGINE PREPJOEL E. SMILOW PREP
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLafayette CountyCharleston HSLafayette County
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighSouthaven HSLake Cormorant HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSPhiladelphia HSLeake Central HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSGrenada HSLewisburg HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLouisville HSColumbus HSLouisville HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMccomb HSOak Grove HSMccomb HS
11/09/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLClarksdale HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafEnterprise School | LincolnMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACRichton HSMize AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HSMobile Christian School
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMorton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMorton HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMurrah HSJim Hill HSMurrah HS
11/09/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACIngomar ACMyrtle AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSPearl HSNeshoba Central HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNew Site HSMantachie HSNew Site HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton HSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSSeminary HSNorth Forrest HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSJumpertown HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthside HSThomas E. EdwardsNorthside HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSVelma Jackson HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACChoctaw County HSDistrict 4 Association (Basketball)
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSItawamba Agricultural HSNoxubee County HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSBay HSPascagoula HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralSumrall HSPearl River Central
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACWest Lauderdale HSPelahatchie AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPisgah HSThe Piney Woods SchoolPisgah HS
11/09/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSCenter Hill HSPontotoc HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSSouth Jones HSPoplarville HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Coldwater ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichland HSPuckett ACRichland HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRipley HSHolly Springs HSRipley HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACAmite School CenterSalem AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSRiverside HSSouth Delta HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSNatchez HSSouth Pike HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSHancock HighSt Martin HS
11/09/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSSaltillo HSTishomingo County HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolThrasher HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTupelo HSShannon HSTupelo HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWalnut ACWHEELER HSWalnut AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWesson ACLoyd Star SchoolWesson AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSPetal HSWest Jones HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACHickory Flat ACWest Union AC
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWinona HSWater Valley HSWinona HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSBrandon HSYazoo City HS
11/09/216:00 PMFootballJHBuckatunna SchoolClara SchoolBuckatunna School
11/09/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJVGreene CountyOak Grove HSGreene County
11/09/218:30 PMBoys SoccerJVNew Albany HSLewisburg HSNew Albany HS
11/09/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVPetal HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSPetal HS
11/09/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVStone HSSaint StanislausStone HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBay HSLong Beach HSBay HS
11/09/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSOcean Springs HSBiloxi HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolBrookhaven HSBogue Chitto School
11/09/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSLake Cormorant HighCleveland Central HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPoplarville HSColumbia HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSVardaman HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSPicayune Memorial HSd’Iberville HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSRichland HSGermantown HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSGrenada HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSGeorge County HSHarrison Central HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSFranklin County HSHattiesburg HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLafayette CountyCaledonia HSLafayette County
11/09/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSPurvis HSGame held at New Hebron AC
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSWest Lauderdale HSMadison Central HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMccomb HSMagee HSMccomb HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSLoyd Star SchoolSouth Jackson Field
11/09/216:45 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSLewisburg HSNew Albany HS
11/09/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSAmory HSNew Hope HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSWesson ACNorth Pike HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSForest HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSSumrall HSOak Grove HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSByhalia HSOlive Branch HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOxford High and MSRipley HSOxford High and MS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSKosciusko HSPearl HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPetal HSSt. Patrick Catholic HSPetal HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityQuitman HSPhiladelphia HSQuitman HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSNettleton HSSaltillo HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSGautier HSSt Martin HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStone HSSaint StanislausStone HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolMooreville HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSHernando HSTupelo HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWayne County HSMeridian HSWayne County HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSJones College, Ellisville MS
11/09/216:00 PMVarsityMississippi School for the BlindSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMississippi School for the Blind
11/09/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMS Of PoplarvilleSouth Jones HSMS Of Poplarville
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Webster HSEupora HSEast Webster HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBelmont SchoolBurnsville ElementaryBelmont School
11/09/2112:30 PMGirls BasketballJHMcLain ACSand Hill Elem.McLain AC
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMyrtle ACIngomar ACMyrtle AC
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNewton County HSLake HSNewton County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNewton County HSLake HSNewton County HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSalem ACAmite School CenterSalem AC
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSouth Delta HSRiverside HSSouth Delta HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTopeka Tilton ACBaxterville SchoolTopeka Tilton AC
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUnion HSNanih WaiyaUnion HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWesson ACLoyd Star SchoolWesson AC
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWest Union ACHickory Flat ACWest Union AC
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBiloxi HSForrest County Agricultural HSBiloxi HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVClinton HSTerry HSClinton HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCrystal Springs HSMendenhall HSCrystal Springs HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVGermantown HSBrookhaven HSGermantown HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHamilton ACSmithville HSHamilton AC
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHattiesburg HSMeridian HSHattiesburg HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLafayette CountyCharleston HSLafayette County
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMagee HSLaurel HSMagee HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMARION HSHernando HSMARION HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMorton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMorton HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSPearl HSNeshoba Central HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNew Site HSMantachie HSNew Site HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPascagoula HSBay HSPascagoula HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPearl River CentralSumrall HSPearl River Central
11/09/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVPontotoc HSCenter Hill HSPontotoc HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVRichland HSPuckett ACRichland HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt Martin HSHancock HighSt Martin HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVStringer ACEnterprise HS | Clarkestringer
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTishomingo County HSSaltillo HSTishomingo County HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVWest Jones HSPetal HSWest Jones HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlcorn CentralMooreville HSAlcorn Central
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAmite County HSWilkinson County HighAmite County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAshland HSStrayhorn HSAshland HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSForrest County Agricultural HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSVardaman HSBlue Mountain HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBooneville HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSBooneville HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityByhalia HSH W Byers HighByhalia HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCaledonia HSWest Point HSCaledonia HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityChoctaw Central HSSoutheast Lauderdale HSChoctaw Central HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClinton HSTerry HSClinton HS
11/09/216:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSCalhoun City HSCoffeeville HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSMendenhall HSCrystal Springs HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDesoto Central HSHorn Lake HighDesoto Central HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSPort Gibson HSFlorence HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForest HSQuitman HSForest HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGautier HSOcean Springs HSGautier HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSCleveland Central HSGentry HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGeorge County HSStone HSGeorge County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGermantown HSBrookhaven HSGermantown HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenville HSHumphreys County HSGreenville HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHatley HSTremont ACHatley HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSMeridian HSHattiesburg HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHazlehurst HSRaymond HSHazlehurst HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolmes County Central HSCallaway HSHolmes County Central HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHouston HSHoulka ACHouston HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIngomar ACMyrtle ACIngomar AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson Davis County HSCollins HSJefferson Davis County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJOEL E. SMILOW PREPREIMAGINE PREPJOEL E. SMILOW PREP
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSJ.Z. George HSKosciusko HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLafayette CountyCharleston HSLafayette County
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighSouthaven HSLake Cormorant High
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake Central HSPhiladelphia HSLeake Central HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSGrenada HSLewisburg HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSd’Iberville HSLong Beach HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLouisville HSColumbus HSLouisville HS
11/09/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMagee HSLaurel HSMagee HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMARION HSHernando HSMARION HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMccomb HSOak Grove HSMccomb HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLClarksdale HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafEnterprise School | LincolnMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACRichton HSMize AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMobile Christian SchoolVancleave HSMobile Christian School
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMorton HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMorton HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMurrah HSJim Hill HSMurrah HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMyrtle ACIngomar ACMyrtle AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSPearl HSNeshoba Central HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNew Site HSMantachie HSNew Site HS
11/09/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton County HSLake HSNewton County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton HSHeidelberg HSNewton HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Forrest HSSeminary HSNorth Forrest HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSMadison S. Palmer HSNorth Panola HS
11/09/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSMadison S. Palmer HSNorth Panola HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSJumpertown HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSWayne County HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthside HSThomas E. EdwardsNorthside HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSVelma Jackson HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxapater ACChoctaw County HSNoxapater AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNoxubee County HSItawamba Agricultural HSNoxubee County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSBay HSPascagoula HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralSumrall HSPearl River Central
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPelahatchie ACWest Lauderdale HSPelahatchie AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPontotoc HSCenter Hill HSPontotoc HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPoplarville HSSouth Jones HSPoplarville HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPotts Camp HS (9-12)Coldwater ACPotts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichland HSPuckett ACRichland HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRidgelandWarren Central HSRidgeland
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRipley HSHolly Springs HSRipley HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACAmite School CenterSalem AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Delta HSRiverside HSSouth Delta HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pike Senior HSNatchez HSSouth Pike HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSHancock HighSt Martin HS
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStringer ACEnterprise HS | ClarkeStringer AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSSaltillo HSTishomingo County HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolThrasher HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo HSShannon HSTupelo HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTupelo HSShannon HSTupelo HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTylertown HSProvine HSTylertown HS
11/09/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityUnion HSNanih WaiyaUnion HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWalnut ACWHEELER HSWalnut AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWesson ACLoyd Star SchoolWesson AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Jones HSPetal HSWest Jones HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Marion HSBogue Chitto SchoolWest Marion HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACHickory Flat ACWest Union AC
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWinona HSWater Valley HSWinona HS
11/09/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSBrandon HSYazoo City HS
11/09/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVBogue Chitto SchoolBrookhaven HSBogue Chitto School
11/09/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVGermantown HSRichland HSGermantown HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJVGreene CountyOak Grove HSGreene County
11/09/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVNorth Pike HSWesson ACNorth Pike HS
11/09/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSPetal HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBay HSLong Beach HSBay HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSOcean Springs HSBiloxi HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolBrookhaven HSBogue Chitto School
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCanton HSYazoo County HSCanton HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCleveland Central HSLake Cormorant HighCleveland Central HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSPoplarville HSColumbia HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbus HSVardaman HSColumbus HS Sports Complex
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityd’Iberville HSPicayune Memorial HSd’Iberville HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSRichland HSGermantown HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSGrenada HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSGeorge County HSHarrison Central HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSFranklin County HSHattiesburg HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLafayette CountyCaledonia HSLafayette County
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLawrence County HSPurvis HSGame held at New Hebron AC
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSWest Lauderdale HSMadison Central HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMccomb HSMagee HSMccomb HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSLoyd Star SchoolSouth Jackson Field
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Albany HSShannon HSNew Albany HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNew Hope HSAmory HSNew Hope HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pike HSWesson ACNorth Pike HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSItawamba Agricultural HSNorth Pontotoc HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSLaurel HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Lauderdale HSForest HSNortheast Lauderdale HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOak Grove HSSumrall HSOak Grove HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSByhalia HSOlive Branch HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOxford High and MSRipley HSOxford High and MS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSKosciusko HSPearl HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityQuitman HSPhiladelphia HSQuitman HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSNettleton HSSaltillo HS
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSDesoto Central HSSouth Panola HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt Martin HSGautier HSSt Martin HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSPetal HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolMooreville HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSHernando HSTupelo HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWayne County HSMeridian HSWayne County HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Harrison HSEast Central HSWest Harrison HS
11/09/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Jones HSSouth Jones HSJones College, Ellisville MS
11/10/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MS
11/10/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeBayou View MS
11/10/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thDiberville MSGeorge County MSDiberville MS
11/10/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thLong Beach MSNorth Woolmarket MSLong Beach MS
11/10/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
11/10/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thPearl River CentralVancleave MSPearl River Central
11/10/219:30 AMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/10/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddleMagnolia MSWest Harrison Middle
11/10/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSWest Wortham Middle
11/10/216:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MS
11/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeBayou View MS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thDiberville MSGeorge County MSDiberville MS
11/10/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thLong Beach MSNorth Woolmarket MSLong Beach MS
11/10/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
11/10/2111:30 AMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/10/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddleMagnolia MSWest Harrison Middle
11/10/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSWest Wortham Middle
11/10/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MS
11/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballForest Hill HSProvine HSForest Hill HS
11/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJim Hill HSWingfield HighJim Hill HS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballDrew Hunter MSMoorhead MSDrew Hunter MS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys Basketball9thEast Central HSHancock HighEast Central HS
11/10/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGautier HSHarrison Central HSGautier HS
11/10/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thGeorge County HSd’Iberville HSGeorge County HS
11/10/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thOcean Springs HSGulfport HSOcean Springs HS
11/10/215:30 PMBoys Basketball9thPascagoula HSBiloxi HSPascagoula HS
11/10/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thSt Martin HSPicayune JHSt Martin HS
11/10/215:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVancleave HSWest Harrison HSVancleave HS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyAmanda Elzy JH
11/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSStone MSTiger Dome
11/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Waveland MSStone MSTiger Dome
11/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSHumphreys Jr HS
11/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHNorthside HSLeland HSNorthside HS
11/10/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHGulfport Central MSPicayune JH
11/10/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPicayune JHGulfport Central MSPicayune JH
11/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausEast Central MSSaint Stanislaus
11/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSaint StanislausEast Central MSSaint Stanislaus
11/10/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHT L Weston MSLEFLORE HST L Weston MS
11/10/216:45 PMBoys BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSGreenwood MSWest Tallahatchie HS
11/10/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJEFFERSON COUNTY JHWilliam Winans MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JH
11/10/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJEFFERSON COUNTY JHWilliam Winans MSJEFFERSON COUNTY JH
11/10/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVJim Hill HSWingfield HighJim Hill HS
11/10/214:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMCEVANS SCHOOLWest Bolivar HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/10/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSHancock MSWarrior Stadium
11/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleWilliam M Colmer MSHarrison Central
11/10/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVGulfport HSPass Christian HS
11/10/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thLong Beach MSNorth Woolmarket MSLong Beach MS
11/10/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
11/10/218:30 AMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/10/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MS
11/10/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Harrison MiddleMagnolia MSWest Harrison Middle
11/10/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSWest Wortham Middle
11/10/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thBayou View MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeBayou View MS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thDiberville MSGeorge County MSDiberville MS
11/10/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thLong Beach MSNorth Woolmarket MSLong Beach MS
11/10/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl River CentralVancleave MSPearl River Central
11/10/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl River CentralVancleave MSPearl River Central
11/10/2110:30 AMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSNorth Pontotoc HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/10/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Martin MSOcean Springs MSSt. Martin MS
11/10/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Harrison MiddleMagnolia MSWest Harrison HS
11/10/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Wortham MiddleGautier MSWest Wortham Middle
11/10/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thWilliam M Colmer MSBiloxi JHWilliam M Colmer MS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thEast Central HSHancock HighEast Central HS
11/10/216:00 PMGirls Basketball9thGautier HSd’Iberville HSGautier HS
11/10/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thHarrison Central HSWest Harrison HSHarrison Central HS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyAmanda Elzy JH
11/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBay Waveland MSStone MSTiger Dome
11/10/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBettie E Woolfolk MSHumphreys Jr HS
11/10/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNorthside HSLeland HSNorthside HS
11/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPass Christian MSHancock MSPass Christian MS
11/10/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHGulfport Central MSPicayune JH
11/10/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPicayune JHGulfport Central MSPicayune JH
11/10/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHT L Weston MSLEFLORE HST L Weston MS
11/10/215:30 AMGirls BasketballJHWest Tallahatchie HSGreenwood MSWest Tallahatchie HS
11/10/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJVForest Hill HSProvine HSForest Hill HS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls BasketballDrew Hunter MSMoorhead MSDrew Hunter MS
11/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHNorth Woolmarket MSHancock MSWarrior Stadium
11/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHWest Wortham MiddleWilliam M Colmer MSHarrison Central
11/10/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVGulfport HSPass Christian HS
11/11/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thMS Of PoplarvilleSt. Patrick Catholic HSPoplarville HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSCarver MSBolton Edwards MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballCrystal Springs MSUtica MSCrystal Springs MS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thArmstrong Junior HighTupelo MSArmstrong Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleHernando MSCenter Hill Middle
11/11/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thGermantown MSOlde Towne MiddleGermantown MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/11/215:45 PMBoys Basketball7thItawamba ACMantachie HSItawamba AC
11/11/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJ E Johnson Elem.MAGEE Elem.J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/214:30 PMBoys Basketball7thJefferson MSSumrall MSJefferson MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thKossuth MSAlcorn CentralKossuth MS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MSLake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball7thLewisburg MSOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MS
11/11/214:00 PMBoys Basketball7thMadison MSClinton JH
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thRipley MSHickory Flat ACRipley MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/11/215:30 PMBoys Basketball7thWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountyNew Albany MSLafayette County
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleSt. Patrick Catholic HSPoplarville HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighTupelo MSArmstrong Junior High
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thBrandon MSWarren Central JHBrandon HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleHernando MSCenter Hill Middle
11/11/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thColeman MSCleveland Central MSColeman MS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSJefferson County HighFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thGermantown MSOlde Towne MiddleGermantown MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/11/217:15 PMBoys Basketball8thItawamba ACMantachie HSItawamba AC
11/11/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.MAGEE Elem.J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thJ.E.Johnson ElementaryMagee MSJ.E.Johnson Elementary
11/11/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thJefferson MSSumrall MSJefferson MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thKossuth MSAlcorn CentralKossuth MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MSLake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior High
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHNORTH FORREST ACLEAKESVILLE JH
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thLewisburg MSOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thMadison MSClinton JHMadison MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNortheast Lauderdale MSGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSByram MSNorthwest Rankin MS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys Basketball8thPearl Junior HighVicksburg JHPearl Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRipley MSHickory Flat ACRipley MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thRod Paige MSMCCOMB MSRod Paige MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Jones HSN R Burger MSSouth Jones HS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys Basketball8thWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballLafayette CountyNew Albany MSLafayette County
11/11/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thOak Grove HSWayne County HSOak Grove HS
11/11/213:45 PMBoys Basketball9thOxford High and MSJackson AcademyOxford High and MS
11/11/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thRidgelandGermantown HSRidgeland
11/11/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thSumner Hill JHRosa Scott SchoolClinton HS
11/11/216:15 PMBoys Basketball9thTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys Basketball9thVicksburg HSPearl HSVicksburg JH
11/11/216:45 PMBoys Basketball9thWarren Central HSBrandon HSWarren Central HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballStringer ACTaylorsville ACStringer AC
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHAberdeen HSColumbus MSAberdeen HS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHLeflore County HSAmanda Elzy JH
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBailey MSPowell MSNorthwest MS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolDixie ACBaxterville School
11/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Springs MSNewton HSBay Springs MS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHBay Springs MSNewton HSBay Springs MS
11/11/215:15 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSHatley HSCaledonia MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCaledonia MSHatley HSCaledonia MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCardozo MiddlePeeples MSCardozo Middle
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHChastain MSKirksey MiddleChastain MS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCoffeeville HSGrenada MSCoffeeville HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHCoffeeville HSGrenada MSCoffeeville HS
11/11/215:45 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACGuntown MSEast Union AC
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballJHEast Union ACGuntown MSEast Union AC
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEiland MSChoctaw Central MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHEiland MSChoctaw Central MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHLumberton MSEarl Travillion ACLUMBERTON
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMcAdams Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLHumphreys Jr HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHMCEVANS SCHOOLHumphreys Jr HSMCEVANS SCHOOL
11/11/216:45 PMBoys BasketballJHNichols MSBettie E Woolfolk MSNichols MS
11/11/214:15 PMBoys BasketballJHNorth Pontotoc MSIngomar ACNorth Pontotoc MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNoxapater ACSebastopol ACNoxapater AC
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHPope SchoolColdwater ACPope School
11/11/217:15 PMBoys BasketballJHPorter MSHazlehurst City School DistrictPorter MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHPurvis MSSouth Forrest ACPurvis MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHQuitman County MSBatesville JHQuitman County MS
11/11/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSMendenhall HSRichland HS
11/11/216:15 PMBoys BasketballJHRichland HSMendenhall HSRichland HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHRiverside HSSimmons HSRiverside HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSimpson Central SchoolNew Hebron ACSimpson Central School
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSmithville HSTremont ACSmithville HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSQuitman Junior HighSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSQuitman Junior HighSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJHSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMcLaurin HSOld Gym
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWHEELER HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUnion HSPhiladelphia HSUnion HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballJHUnion MSPhiladelphia HSUnion MS
11/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCleveland Central MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACChalybeate SchoolWalnut AC
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballJHWalnut ACChalybeate School
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSColumbus MSBelle Shivers MS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelmont SchoolTishomingo County HSBelmont School
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCorinth HSSaltillo HSCorinth HS
11/11/214:30 PMBoys BasketballJVDavidson HSMoss Point HSDavidson HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGermantown HSWarren Central HSGermantown HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHancock Highd’Iberville HSHancock High
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHeidelberg HSQuitman HSHeidelberg HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLawrence County HSBrookhaven HSLawrence County
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVLong Beach HSHarrison Central HSLong Beach HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNewton County HSMorton HSNewton County HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pontotoc HSIngomar ACNorth Pontotoc HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVPearl River CentralSaint StanislausPearl River Central
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVicksburg HSMadison Central HSVicksburg HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Bolivar HSNorthside HSWest Bolivar HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVWest Point HSStarkville HSWest Point HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVYazoo City HSCanton HSYazoo City HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSOak Grove MSLaurel MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballMSLaurel MSOak Grove MSLaurel MS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballMSMoorhead MSRuleville MSMoorhead MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPlantersville MSNettleton JHPlantersville MS
11/11/218:00 PMBoys BasketballMSPlantersville MSNettleton JHPlantersville MS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSPort Gibson MSWilliam Winans MS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolTishomingo County HSBelmont School
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCallaway HSYazoo County HSCallaway HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCharleston HSGrenada HSCharleston HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSPontotoc HSCleveland Central HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCorinth HSSaltillo HSCorinth HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityDavidson HSMoss Point HSDavidson HS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityElbert County HSWest Oak HSElbert County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnPisgah HSEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEthel ACWinona HSEthel AC
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSHouston HSEupora HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFlorence HSPearl HSFlorence HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGermantown HSWarren Central HSGermantown HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSO’bannon HSGreenwood HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock Highd’Iberville HSHancock High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSWilliamson HSHattiesburg HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighNorth Panola HSHorn Lake High
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighNorth Panola HSHorn Lake High
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSRosa Fort HighHumphreys County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSHernando HSIndependence HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSNatchez HSJim Hill HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSChoctaw Central HSKemper County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighByhalia HSLake Cormorant HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLanier HSProvine HSLanier HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeake County HSPelahatchie ACLeake County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeflore County HSSouth Delta HSLeflore County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSLafayette CountyLewisburg HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSHarrison Central HSLong Beach HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMeridian HSGulfport HSMeridian HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton County HSMorton HSNewton County HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSIngomar ACNorth Pontotoc HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSLaurel HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSSouthaven HSOlive Branch HS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSJackson AcademyOxford High and MS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralSaint StanislausPearl River Central
11/11/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGeorge County HSPerry Central HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPetal HSColumbia HSPetal HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMIssissippi School for the DeafPuckett AC
11/11/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRichton HSGreene CountyPerry Central HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityRiverside HSSimmons HSRiverside HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/215:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSSacred Heart Catholic SchoolSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStringer ACTaylorsville ACStringer AC
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSMadison Central HSVicksburg HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWalnut ACRipley HSWalnut AC
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSBruce HSWater Valley HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSNorthside HSWest Bolivar HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSAberdeen HSWest Lowndes HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSStarkville HSWest Point HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACJumpertown HSWest Union AC
11/11/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSCanton HSYazoo City HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerBayou View MSSt. Martin MSGulfport HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Soccer8thGautier MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGautier MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSBayou View MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSMcCullough Stadium
11/11/216:15 PMBoys SoccerJHHernando MSHorn Lake MSHernando MS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleLewisburg MSLake Cormorant High
11/11/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHLake Cormorant MiddleLewisburg MSLake Cormorant High
11/11/216:45 PMBoys SoccerJHLong Beach MSSaint StanislausLong Beach MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOcean Springs MSGeorge County MSOcean Springs Stadium
11/11/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleSouthaven MSOlive Branch Middle
11/11/216:00 PMBoys SoccerJHOlive Branch MiddleSouthaven MSOlive Branch Middle
11/11/216:30 PMBoys SoccerJHPass Christian MSDiberville MSPass Christian MS
11/11/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJHPearl Junior HighBrandon MSPearl Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJHVancleave MSWest Wortham MiddleVancleave MS
11/11/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVBiloxi HSSaint StanislausBiloxi JH
11/11/215:30 PMBoys SoccerJVCaledonia HSStarkville AcademyCaledonia HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerJVd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/11/215:00 PMBoys SoccerJVFranklin County HSLawrence County HSFranklin County HS
11/11/213:30 PMBoys SoccerJVLoyd Star SchoolBrookhaven HSGame is at the Brookhaven sportplex
11/11/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVNorthwest Rankin HSRichland HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/11/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVRidgelandKosciusko HSRidgeland
11/11/214:30 PMBoys SoccerJVSoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/11/216:15 PMBoys SoccerMSDesoto Central MSCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityAmory HSLafayette HSAmory HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSSaint StanislausBiloxi HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBooneville HSTishomingo County HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSWest Jones HSClarkdale HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityClinton HSStarkville HSClinton HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbia HSNORTH FORREST ACColumbia HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSMcLaurin HSCrystal Springs HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFlorence HSBrandon HSFlorence HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSLawrence County HSFranklin County HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNeshoba Central HSGermantown HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreene CountyGeorge County HSGreene County
11/11/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGreenville HSRiverside HSGreenville HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGrenada HSDesoto Central HSGrenada HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSBay HSHarrison Central HS
11/11/216:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSPascagoula HSHattiesburg HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighCenter Hill HSHorn Lake High
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Albany HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolBrookhaven HSLoyd Star School
11/11/216:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSTerry HSMadison Central HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMeridian HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMeridian HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePhiladelphia HSWe play our games at the Lowndes County Soccer Complex
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSMagee HSSouth Jackson Field
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNettleton HSPontotoc HSNettleton HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNewton County HSForest HSNewton County HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSSouth Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/216:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityNorthwest Rankin HSRichland HSNorthwest Rankin HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSLake Cormorant HighOlive Branch HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSLaurel HSPearl HS
11/11/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralPurvis HSPearl River Central
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSHancock HighPRCC Soccer Complex
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRaymond HSCanton HSRaymond HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRidgelandKosciusko HSRidgeland
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSSouth Panola HSStrayhorn HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolCorinth HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSWarren Central HSVicksburg HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWayne County HSQuitman HSWayne County HS
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWesson ACMccomb HSWesson AC
11/11/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSOak Grove HS
11/11/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7-8Bolton Edwards MSCarver MSBolton Edwards MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballCrystal Springs MSUtica MSCrystal Springs MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thArmstrong Junior HighTupelo MSArmstrong Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thCenter Hill MiddleHernando MSCenter Hill Middle
11/11/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thGermantown MSOlde Towne MiddleGermantown MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thItawamba ACMantachie HSItawamba AC
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thKossuth MSAlcorn CentralKossuth MS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MSLake Cormorant Middle
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thLewisburg MSOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball7thNortheast Lauderdale MSGeorge Washington Carver MiddleNortheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thNorthwest Rankin MSByram MSNorthwest Rankin MS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls Basketball7thPearl Junior HighVicksburg JHPearl Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thRipley MSHickory Flat ACRipley MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball7thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/11/214:30 PMGirls Basketball7thWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountyNew Albany MSLafayette County
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMS Of PoplarvilleSt. Patrick Catholic HSPoplarville HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thAlexander Junior HighSouth Pike Junior HighAlexander Junior High
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thArmstrong Junior HighTupelo MSArmstrong Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thBrandon MSWarren Central JHBrandon MS
11/11/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thCenter Hill MiddleHernando MSCenter Hill Middle
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thColeman MSCleveland Central MSColeman MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thFRANKLIN COUNTY MSJefferson County HighFRANKLIN COUNTY MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thGermantown MSOlde Towne MiddleGermantown MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thHorn Lake MSDesoto Central MSHorn Lake MS
11/11/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thItawamba ACMantachie HSItawamba AC
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Basketball8thJ E Johnson Elem.MAGEE Elem.J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thKossuth MSAlcorn CentralKossuth MS
11/11/218:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLake Cormorant MiddleSouthaven MSLake Cormorant Middle
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLeake Central Junior HighKosciusko JHLeake Central Junior High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLEAKESVILLE JHNORTH FORREST ACLEAKESVILLE JH
11/11/216:00 PMGirls Basketball8thLewisburg MSOlive Branch MiddleLewisburg MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thMadison MSClinton JH
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thNorthwest Rankin MSByram MSNorthwest Rankin MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thPearl Junior HighVicksburg JHPearl Junior High
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRipley MSHickory Flat ACRipley MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thRod Paige MSMCCOMB MSRod Paige MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Jones HSN R Burger MSSouth Jones HS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSouth Pontotoc HSAmory HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball8thSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMcLaurin HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal Old Gym
11/11/216:30 PMGirls Basketball8thWest Marion HSEast Marion HSWest Marion HS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballLafayette CountyNew Albany MSLafayette County
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVicksburg HSPearl HSVicksburg JH
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thEast Central HSHANCOCK COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CENEast Central HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thOak Grove HSWayne County HSOak Grove HS
11/11/212:30 PMGirls Basketball9thOxford High and MSJackson AcademyOxford High and MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thRidgelandGermantown HSRidgeland
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thSumner Hill JHRosa Scott SchoolClinton HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls Basketball9thTerry HSNorthwest Rankin HSTerry HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Basketball9thWarren Central HSBrandon HSWarren Central HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballStringer ACTaylorsville ACStringer AC
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHAberdeen HSColumbus MSAberdeen HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHAmanda Elzy JHLeflore County Jr. HighAmanda Elzy JH
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBailey MSPowell MSNorthwest MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHBaxterville SchoolDixie ACBaxterville School
11/11/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCaledonia MSHatley HSCaledonia MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCaledonia MSHatley HSCaledonia MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCardozo MiddlePeeples MSCardozo Middle
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHChastain MSKirksey MiddleChastain MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSNorthside HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHCoffeeville HSGrenada MSCoffeeville HS 4 Games
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACGuntown MSEast Union AC
11/11/216:30 PMGirls BasketballJHEast Union ACGuntown MSEast Union AC
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEiland MSChoctaw Central MS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHEiland MSChoctaw Central MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHJ.E.Johnson ElementaryMagee MSJ.E.Johnson Elementary
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHJefferson MSSumrall MSJefferson MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLeland HSWEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLESLeland HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHLumberton MSEarl Travillion ACLUMBERTON
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHMcAdams Junior HighWILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARYMcAdams Junior High
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHNichols MSBettie E Woolfolk MSNichols MS
11/11/213:30 PMGirls BasketballJHNorth Pontotoc MSIngomar ACNorth Pontotoc MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNoxapater ACSebastopol ACNoxapater AC
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHPope SchoolColdwater ACPope School
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPorter MSHazlehurst City School DistrictPorter MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHPurvis MSSouth Forrest ACPurvis MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHQuitman County MSBatesville JHQuitman County MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRichland HSMendenhall HSRichland HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHRiverside HSSimmons HSRiverside HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSimpson Central SchoolNew Hebron ACSimpson Central School
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSmithville HSTremont ACSmithville HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSQuitman Junior HighSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJHSoutheast Lauderdale MSQuitman Junior HighSoutheast Lauderdale MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWHEELER HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWHEELER HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballJHUnion HSPhiladelphia HSUnion HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHW.A. Higgins MS AcademyCleveland Central MSW.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACChalybeate SchoolWalnut AC
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballJHWalnut ACChalybeate SchoolWalnut AC
11/11/214:30 PMGirls BasketballBay Springs MSNewton HSBay Springs MS
11/11/217:30 PMGirls BasketballBay Springs MSNewton HSBay Springs MS
11/11/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVAmory HSMooreville HSAmory HS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBelle Shivers MSColumbus MSBelle Shivers MS
11/11/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVBelmont SchoolTishomingo County HSBelmont School
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVBiloxi HSPascagoula HSBiloxi HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVCallaway HSYazoo County HSCallaway HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVFlorence HSPearl HSFlorence HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVHancock Highd’Iberville HSHancock High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLawrence County HSBrookhaven HSLawrence County
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLeake County HSPelahatchie ACLeake County HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVLewisburg HSLafayette CountyLewisburg HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMeridian HSGulfport HSMeridian HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNewton County HSMorton HSNewton County HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVOlive Branch HSSouthaven HSOlive Branch HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPetal HSColumbia HSPetal HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSLaurel MSOak Grove MSLaurel MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballMSLaurel MSOak Grove MSLaurel MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballMSMoorhead MSRuleville MSMoorhead MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPlantersville MSNettleton JHPlantersville MS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls BasketballMSPlantersville MSNettleton JHPlantersville MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballMSWilliam Winans MSPort Gibson MSWilliam Winans MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolTishomingo County HSBelmont School
11/11/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBiloxi HSPascagoula HSBiloxi HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBlue Mountain HSWest Union ACWest Union AC
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCallaway HSYazoo County HSCallaway HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCharleston HSGrenada HSCharleston HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClarkdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSClarkdale HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCleveland Central HSPontotoc HSCleveland Central HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCorinth HSSaltillo HSCorinth HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityDavidson HSMoss Point HSDavidson HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityElbert County HSWest Oak HSElbert County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEnterprise School | LincolnPisgah HSEnterprise School | Lincoln
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEthel ACWinona HSEthel AC
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSHouston HSEupora HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFlorence HSPearl HSFlorence HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGermantown HSWarren Central HSGermantown HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGreenwood HSO’bannon HSGreenwood HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHancock Highd’Iberville HSHancock High
11/11/215:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHattiesburg HSWilliamson HSHattiesburg HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHeidelberg HSQuitman HSHeidelberg HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHorn Lake HighNorth Panola HSHorn Lake High
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHumphreys County HSRosa Fort HighHumphreys County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSHernando HSIndependence HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJim Hill HSNatchez HSJim Hill HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSChoctaw Central HSKemper County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLake Cormorant HighByhalia HSLake Cormorant High
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLanier HSProvine HSLanier HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeake County HSPelahatchie ACLeake County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeflore County HSSouth Delta HSLeflore County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLewisburg HSLafayette CountyLewisburg HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLong Beach HSHarrison Central HSLong Beach HS
11/11/217:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcAdams HSScott Central ACMcAdams HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMeridian HSGulfport HSMeridian HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMize ACMount Olive ACMize AC
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNeshoba Central HSKosciusko HSNeshoba Central HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton County HSMorton HSNewton County HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pontotoc HSIngomar ACNorth Pontotoc HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSLaurel HSLaurel HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOlive Branch HSSouthaven HSOlive Branch HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOxford High and MSJackson AcademyOxford High and MS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPearl River CentralOur Lady AcademyPearl River Central
11/11/214:45 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPerry Central HSGeorge County HSPerry Central HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPetal HSColumbia HSPetal HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPuckett ACMIssissippi School for the DeafPuckett AC
11/11/213:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRichton HSGreene CountyPerry Central HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityRiverside HSSimmons HSRiverside HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolLoyd Star SchoolSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSPurvis HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStringer ACTaylorsville ACStringer AC
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSCottage Hill Christian AcademyVancleave HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVicksburg HSMadison Central HSVicksburg HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWalnut ACRipley HSWalnut AC
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWater Valley HSBruce HSWater Valley HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSNorthside HSWest Bolivar HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeWest Lauderdale
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSAberdeen HSWest Lowndes HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSStarkville HSWest Point HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityYazoo City HSCanton HSYazoo City HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerBayou View MSSt. Martin MSGulfport HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Soccer8thGautier MSNorth Gulfport 7th/8th GradeGautier MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls Soccer8thWilliam M Colmer MSBayou View MSWilliam M Colmer MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHBay Waveland MSSt. Patrick Catholic HSMcCullough Stadium
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHHernando MSHorn Lake MSHernando MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHLong Beach MSOur Lady AcademyLong Beach MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHOcean Springs MSGeorge County MSOcean Springs Stadium
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerJHPass Christian MSDiberville MSPass Christian MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJHVancleave MSWest Wortham MiddleVancleave MS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerJVd’Iberville HSGautier HSd’Iberville HS
11/11/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVFranklin County HSLawrence County HSFranklin County HS
11/11/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOur Lady AcademyBiloxi HSOur Lady Academy
11/11/217:00 PMGirls SoccerJVSt. Patrick Catholic HSVancleave HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/214:30 PMGirls SoccerJVWesson ACMccomb HSWesson AC
11/11/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerMSDesoto Central MSCenter Hill MiddleDesoto Central MS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityAmory HSLafayette HSAmory HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityBooneville HSTishomingo County HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClarkdale HSWest Jones HSClarkdale HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityClinton HSStarkville HSClinton HS
11/11/213:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSIndependence HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/214:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityColumbia HSNORTH FORREST ACColumbia HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCrystal Springs HSMcLaurin HSCrystal Springs HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFlorence HSBrandon HSFlorence HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityFranklin County HSLawrence County HSFranklin County HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGermantown HSNeshoba Central HSGermantown HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreene CountyGeorge County HSGreene County
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGreenville HSRiverside HSGreenville HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGrenada HSDesoto Central HSGrenada HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHarrison Central HSBay HSHarrison Central HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHattiesburg HSPascagoula HSHattiesburg HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHorn Lake HighCenter Hill HSHorn Lake High
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Albany HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLewisburg HSHernando HSLewisburg HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityLoyd Star SchoolBrookhaven HSLoyd Star School
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMadison Central HSTerry HSMadison Central HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMeridian HSEnterprise HS | ClarkeMeridian HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMississippi School for Mathematics and SciencePhiladelphia HSLowndes County Soccer Complex
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSMagee HSSouth Jackson Field
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNettleton HSPontotoc HSNettleton HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNewton County HSForest HSNewton County HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityNortheast Jones Middle/HSSouth Jones HSNortheast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOlive Branch HSLake Cormorant HighOlive Branch HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityOur Lady AcademyBiloxi HSOur Lady Academy
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSLaurel HSPearl HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralPurvis HSPearl River Central
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPicayune Memorial HSPass Christian HSPicayune Memorial HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPoplarville HSHancock HighPRCC Soccer Complex
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRaymond HSCanton HSRaymond HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRidgelandKosciusko HSRidgeland
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySoutheast Lauderdale HSNortheast Lauderdale HSSoutheast Lauderdale HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Patrick Catholic HSVancleave HSSt. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSSouth Panola HSStrayhorn HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolCorinth HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVardaman HSSouth Pontotoc HSVardaman HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityVicksburg HSWarren Central HSVicksburg HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWayne County HSQuitman HSWayne County HS
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWesson ACMccomb HSWesson AC
11/11/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWest Lauderdale HSOak Grove HS
11/11/216:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityWEST LINCOLN SCHOOLNorth Pike HSWEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/12/215:30 PMBoys BasketballEast Webster HSVardaman HSEast Webster HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHFalkner HSStrayhorn HSFalkner HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJHNanih WaiyaFrench Camp AcademyNanih Waiya
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBelmont SchoolTremont ACBelmont School
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVCrystal Springs HSMurrah HSCrystal Springs HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVForrest County Agricultural HSBay HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVGentry HSThomas E. EdwardsGentry HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMantachie HSHatley HSMantachie HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMcLaurin HSRichland HSMcLaurin HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSouth Pontotoc HSBruce HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVSt Martin HSGautier HSSt Martin HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVTishomingo County HSAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HS
11/12/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVVancleave HSPoplarville HSVancleave HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSShannon HSAberdeen HS
11/12/214:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAtlanta Area School for the DeafAlabama School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolTremont ACBelmont School
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
11/12/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSJ.Z. George HSCoffeeville HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSMurrah HSCrystal Springs HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSVardaman HSEast Webster HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityFalkner HSStrayhorn HSFalkner HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSBay HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityGentry HSThomas E. EdwardsGentry HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACHoulka ACHickory Flat AC
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSAshland HSHolly Springs HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Albany HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityJefferson County HighAmite County HSJefferson County High
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityLeland HSMCEVANS SCHOOLLeland HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMantachie HSHatley HSMantachie HS
11/12/217:15 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSRichland HSMcLaurin HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMooreville HSNew Site HSMooreville HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityOkolona HSBooneville HSOkolona HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPass Christian HSOcean Springs HSPass Christian HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Pine Grove HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPurvis HSMount Olive ACPurvis HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySalem ACLoyd Star SchoolSalem AC
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBruce HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSGautier HSSt Martin HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStone HSWest Harrison HSStone HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityThrasher HSNorth Pontotoc HSThrasher HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HS
11/12/217:45 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVancleave HSPoplarville HSVancleave HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Union ACJumpertown HSWest Union AC
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityAberdeen HSNorth Panola HSAberdeen HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBay Springs HSEthel ACBay Springs HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBiggersville HSSouth Delta HSBiggersville HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBrandon HSHarrison Central HSBrandon HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityBrookhaven HSEast Central HSBrookhaven HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityCharleston HSJ.Z. George HSCharleston HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityChoctaw County HSBaldwyn HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityClarksdale HSLouisville HSClarksdale HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityColumbia HSBay HSColumbia HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityd’Iberville HSWarren Central HSd’Iberville HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityEast Union ACEast Webster HSEast Union AC
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityEnterprise HS | ClarkeMagee HSEnterprise HS | Clarke
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityGeorge County HSLaurel HSGeorge County HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityHarrison Central HSGulfport HSMHSAA | Mississippi HS Activities Association
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityHazlehurst HSJefferson Davis County HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityIndependence HSAmory HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSRipley HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityKemper County HSVelma Jackson HSKemper County HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityLafayette County SchoolsHolmes County Central HSLafayette HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityLeflore County HSNorthside HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityMadison Central HSDesoto Central HSMadison Central HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityMCEVANS SCHOOLSmithville HSMcEvans HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityMendenhall HSMccomb HSMendenhall HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityMoss Point HSPoplarville HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNeshoba Central HSLake Cormorant HighNeshoba Central HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNewton HSPisgah HSNewton HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityNorth Pike HSNewton County HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityOak Grove HSGulfport HSOak Grove HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityOcean Springs HSPearl HSOcean Springs HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPelahatchie ACPhiladelphia HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPicayune Memorial HSHattiesburg HSPicayune HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityPontotoc HSCaledonia HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityRaleigh HSMorton HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityScott Central ACLake HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySebastopol ACLumberton HSSebastopol HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySimmons HSOkolona HSSimmons HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySouth Panola HSOxford High and MSSouth Panola HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsitySouthaven HSClinton HSSouthaven HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityStarkville HSHernando HSStarkville HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityTaylorsville ACFrench Camp AcademyTaylorsville HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityTupelo Christian Preparatory SchoolWest Tallahatchie HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityUnion HSTylertown HSUnion HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityVicksburg HSCleveland Central HSVicksburg HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Jones HSGautier HSWest Jones HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Lauderdale HSSenatobia Jr./Sr. HSWest Lauderdale HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Lowndes HSRichton HSWest Lowndes HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Point HSRidgelandWest Point HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWest Tallahatchie HSTupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityWinona HSNoxubee County HSWinona HS
11/12/217:00 PMFootballVarsityYazoo County HSKossuth HSYazoo County HS
11/12/214:00 PMBoys SoccerJVSt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolMadison Ridgeland AcademySt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityByhalia HSSouth Pontotoc HSByhalia HS
11/12/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityColumbus HSMagnolia Heights SchoolColumbus HS Sports Complex
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityGautier HSLong Beach HSGautier HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityHancock HighSt Martin HSHancock High
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSForest Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityMurrah HSProvine HSNorth Jackson Field
11/12/217:15 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralForrest County Agricultural HSPearl River Central
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRichland HSTerry HSRichland HS
11/12/217:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityRipley HSVardaman HSRipley HS
11/12/215:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolEast Central HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStone HSGulfport HSStone HS
11/12/217:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSCleveland Central HSStrayhorn HS
11/12/215:00 PMGirls BasketballEast Webster HSVardaman HSEast Webster HS
11/12/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
11/12/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHFalkner HSStrayhorn HSFalkner HS
11/12/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJHNanih WaiyaFrench Camp AcademyNanih Waiya
11/12/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVForrest County Agricultural HSBay HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/214:15 PMGirls BasketballJVItawamba Agricultural HSNew Albany HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/214:30 PMGirls BasketballJVMantachie HSHatley HSMantachie HS
11/12/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPass Christian HSOcean Springs HSPass Christian HS
11/12/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVTishomingo County HSAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HS
11/12/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAberdeen HSShannon HSAberdeen HS
11/12/212:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAtlanta Area School for the DeafAlabama School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBelmont SchoolTremont ACBelmont School
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBogue Chitto SchoolWesson ACBogue Chitto School
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoahoma County Jr/Sr HSGreenville HSCoahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCoffeeville HSJ.Z. George HSCoffeeville HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityCrystal Springs HSMurrah HSCrystal Springs HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEast Webster HSVardaman HSEast Webster HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityFalkner HSStrayhorn HSFalkner HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityForrest County Agricultural HSBay HSForrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityGentry HSThomas E. EdwardsGentry HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHickory Flat ACHoulka ACHickory Flat AC
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityHolly Springs HSAshland HSHolly Springs HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSNew Albany HSItawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityJefferson County HighAmite County HSJefferson County High
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSMCEVANS SCHOOLLeland HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityLeland HSMCEVANS SCHOOLLeland HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMantachie HSHatley HSMantachie HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMcLaurin HSRichland HSMcLaurin HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMooreville HSNew Site HSMooreville HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaFrench Camp AcademyNanih Waiya
11/12/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNanih WaiyaFrench Camp AcademyNanih Waiya
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Pike HSFranklin County HSNorth Pike HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityOkolona HSBooneville HSOkolona HS
11/12/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPass Christian HSOcean Springs HSPass Christian HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPine Grove HSPotts Camp HS (9-12)Pine Grove HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPurvis HSMount Olive ACPurvis HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySalem ACLoyd Star SchoolSalem AC
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySouth Pontotoc HSBruce HSSouth Pontotoc HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsitySt Martin HSGautier HSSt Martin HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStone HSWest Harrison HSStone HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTerry HSRaymond HSTerry HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityThrasher HSNorth Pontotoc HSThrasher HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTishomingo County HSAlcorn CentralTishomingo County HS
11/12/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityTylertown HSLawrence County HSTylertown HS
11/12/216:15 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVancleave HSPoplarville HSVancleave HS
11/12/217:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Union ACJumpertown HSWest Union AC
11/12/214:00 PMGirls SoccerJVRichland HSTerry HSRichland HS
11/12/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityByhalia HSSouth Pontotoc HSByhalia HS
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityGautier HSLong Beach HSGautier HS
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityHancock HighSt Martin HSHancock High
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSForest Hill HSSouth Jackson Field
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityMurrah HSProvine HSNorth Jackson Field
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl River CentralForrest County Agricultural HSPearl River Central
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRichland HSTerry HSRichland HS
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityRipley HSVardaman HSRipley HS
11/12/217:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySt. Andrew’s Episcopal SchoolEast Central HSSt. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/215:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStone HSGulfport HSStone HS
11/12/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityStrayhorn HSCleveland Central HSStrayhorn HS
11/13/217:00 PMBoys Basketball8thSacred Heart Catholic SchoolDixie ACSacred Heart Catholic School
11/13/212:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPass Christian HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolPass Christian HS
11/13/211:00 PMBoys Basketball9thPetal HSWayne County HSPetal HS
11/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballO’bannon HSGreenville HSO’bannon HS
11/13/2110:30 AMBoys BasketballJHMIssissippi School for the DeafAtlanta Area School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
11/13/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJVClinton HSTupelo HSClinton HS
11/13/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJVHancock HighSaint StanislausHancock High
11/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVMooreville HSMantachie HSMooreville HS
11/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballJVO’bannon HSGreenville HSO’bannon HS
11/13/212:30 PMBoys BasketballJVPetal HSWayne County HSPetal HS
11/13/212:00 PMBoys BasketballJVStarkville HSHolmes County Central HSStarkville HS
11/13/2111:00 AMBoys BasketballJVWarren Central HSVicksburg HSWarren Central HS
11/13/218:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityAlabama School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the DeafAlabama School for the Deaf
11/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
11/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSMccomb HSBrookhaven HS
11/13/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityClinton HSTupelo HSClinton HS
11/13/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityColumbus HSWingfield HighKosciusko HS
11/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityEupora HSNanih WaiyaEupora HS
11/13/213:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityHancock HighSaint StanislausHancock High
11/13/216:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityIndependence HSTBDIndependence HS
11/13/2110:30 AMBoys BasketballVarsityKemper County HSMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolKosciusko HS
11/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSGrenada HSKosciusko HS
11/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityMooreville HSMantachie HSMooreville HS
11/13/217:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityNewton County HSChoctaw Central HSNewton County HS
11/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPascagoula HSWilliamson HSPascagoula HS
11/13/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityPass Christian HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolPass Christian HS
11/13/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityStarkville HSHolmes County Central HSStarkville HS
11/13/215:00 PMBoys BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSCanton HSVelma Jackson HS
11/13/211:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSVicksburg HSWarren Central Jr. High
11/13/214:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
11/13/217:30 PMBoys BasketballVarsityWest Point HSItawamba Agricultural HSWest Point HS
11/13/2110:45 AMBoys SoccerJHBatesville JHGrenada MSBatesville JH
11/13/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerJHLewisburg MSOxford High and MSLewisburg MS
11/13/2112:00 PMBoys SoccerJVCaledonia HSStarkville HSCaledonia HS
11/13/2110:15 AMBoys SoccerJVClarkdale HSNeshoba Central HSField #1
11/13/2112:45 PMBoys SoccerJVClarkdale HSKosciusko HSField #1
11/13/219:00 AMBoys SoccerJVNewton County HSKosciusko HSField #1
11/13/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerJVNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSField #1
11/13/2111:00 AMBoys SoccerJVSaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/13/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSNorthwest Rankin HSBiloxi HS
11/13/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSStarkville HSCaledonia HS
11/13/219:00 AMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSAmory HSICC – soccer field
11/13/2110:15 AMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSAmory HSICC – soccer field
11/13/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSLafayette CountyICC – soccer field
11/13/2111:30 AMBoys SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSProvine HSSouth Jackson Field
11/13/2112:30 PMBoys SoccerVarsityPearl HSMorton HSPearl HS
11/13/212:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/13/211:45 PMBoys SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSGrenada HSSouth Panola HS
11/13/211:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSClinton HSTupelo HS
11/13/213:00 PMBoys SoccerVarsityTupelo HSTBDCLINTON VS. OXFORD GIRLS
11/13/2110:00 AMGirls Basketball7thQuitman HSSoutheast Lauderdale MSQuitman JH
11/13/211:00 PMGirls BasketballJVClinton HSTupelo HSClinton HS
11/13/214:00 PMGirls BasketballJVMooreville HSMantachie HSMooreville HS
11/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballJVNewton County HSChoctaw Central HSNewton County HS
11/13/211:00 PMGirls BasketballJVPass Christian HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolPass Christian HS
11/13/2111:30 AMGirls BasketballMSMcGill-Toolen Catholic HSCallaway HSMcGill-Toolen Catholic HS
11/13/216:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityAlabama School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the DeafAlabama School for the Deaf
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrandon HSNorthwest Rankin HSBrandon HS
11/13/215:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityBrookhaven HSMccomb HSBrookhaven HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityClinton HSTupelo HSClinton HS
11/13/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityColumbus HSLake HSKosciusko HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityEupora HSNanih WaiyaEupora HS
11/13/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSTBDIndependence HS
11/13/211:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSTBDIndependence HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSTBDIndependence HS
11/13/214:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityIndependence HSTBDIndependence HS
11/13/219:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityKemper County HSMadison St. Joseph Catholic SchoolKosciusko HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityKosciusko HSGrenada HSKosciusko HS
11/13/219:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityMIssissippi School for the DeafAtlanta Area School for the DeafMIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityMooreville HSMantachie HSMooreville HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNewton County HSChoctaw Central HSNewton County HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSWinona HSNorth Panola HS
11/13/217:30 PMGirls BasketballVarsityNorth Panola HSWinona HSNorth Panola HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityO’bannon HSGreenville HSO’bannon HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityPass Christian HSPresbyterian Christian SchoolPass Christian HS
11/13/2110:00 AMGirls BasketballVarsityRaleigh HSPelahatchie ACRaleigh HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityStarkville HSHolmes County Central HSStarkville HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityVelma Jackson HSCanton HSVelma Jackson HS
11/13/2112:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWarren Central HSVicksburg HSWarren Central Junior High
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSClarksdale HSWest Bolivar HS
11/13/214:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Bolivar HSClarksdale HSWest Bolivar HS
11/13/213:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Lowndes HSMcAdams HSKosciusko HS
11/13/216:00 PMGirls BasketballVarsityWest Point HSItawamba Agricultural HSWest Point HS
11/13/219:30 AMGirls SoccerJHBatesville JHGrenada MSBatesville JH
11/13/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerJHLewisburg MSOxford High and MSLewisburg MS
11/13/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerJVCaledonia HSStarkville HSCaledonia HS
11/13/219:00 AMGirls SoccerJVClarkdale HSNeshoba Central HSField #2
11/13/2111:30 AMGirls SoccerJVClarkdale HSKosciusko HSField #2
11/13/2110:15 AMGirls SoccerJVNewton County HSKosciusko HSField #2
11/13/2112:45 PMGirls SoccerJVNewton County HSNeshoba Central HSField #2
11/13/211:00 PMGirls SoccerJVOcean Springs HSNorthshore HSGulfport Sportsplex (Gulfport, MS)
11/13/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerJVSaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/13/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityBiloxi HSNorthwest Rankin HSBiloxi HS
11/13/211:15 PMGirls SoccerVarsityCaledonia HSStarkville HSCaledonia HS
11/13/2111:15 AMGirls SoccerVarsityItawamba Agricultural HSLafayette CountyICC – soccer field
11/13/2110:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityJim Hill HSProvine HSSouth Jackson Field
11/13/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityOcean Springs HSNorthshore HSGulfport Sportsplex (Gulfport, MS)
11/13/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityPearl HSMorton HSPearl HS
11/13/2112:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySaltillo HSNew Albany HSSaltillo HS
11/13/2112:30 PMGirls SoccerVarsitySouth Panola HSGrenada HSSouth Panola HS
11/13/2111:00 AMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSClinton HSTupelo HS
11/13/215:00 PMGirls SoccerVarsityTupelo HSTBDCLINTON VS. OXFORD BOYS
11/13/219:00 AMJHEast Webster HSSouth Pontotoc HSEast Webster HS

 

Check Also

New Principal-New AD Orientation Sessions Set

The MHSAA will conduct two Zoom sessions for new principals and new athletic directors. The …