Photo by Jared Thomas

Games of the week of 11-7-21

 

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Utica MS Carver MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Booneville MS Hills Chapel School Booneville MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Diberville MS St. Martin MS Diberville MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Central MS West Wortham Middle East Central MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. East Marion HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th East Webster HS Winona HS East Webster HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gautier MS Saint Stanislaus Gautier MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Newton HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Houston MS Bruce HS Houston MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kosciusko JH Grenada MS Kosciusko JH
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kossuth MS Iuka MS. Kossuth MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Tunica MS Lake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th New Hope MS Eiland MS New Hope MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Pike MS Franklin County HS North Pike MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS MS Of Poplarville North Woolmarket MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Oak Grove MS LEAKESVILLE JH Oak Grove MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Okolona MS CALHOUN CITY MS Okolona MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Oxford MS Pontotoc JH
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Stone MS PEARL RIVER MS Stone MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Long Beach MS Vancleave MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Marion HS Jefferson MS West Marion HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County Water Valley Jr High Lafayette County
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Booneville MS Hills Chapel School Booneville MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS Greenwood MS Cleveland Central MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Columbus MS West Point HS Columbus HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Batesville JH Desoto Central MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Diberville MS St. Martin MS Diberville MS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Central MS West Wortham Middle East Central MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th East Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. East Marion HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gautier MS Saint Stanislaus Gautier MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Newton HS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Independence HS Holly Springs HS Independence HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Starkville HS Kemper County HS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kosciusko JH Grenada MS Kosciusko JH
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Iuka MS. Kossuth MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Magnolia MS Bay Waveland MS Magnolia MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th New Hope MS Eiland MS New Hope MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Jones Middle/HS Quitman HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Okolona MS CALHOUN CITY MS Okolona MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin MS Olde Towne Middle
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Oxford MS Pontotoc JH
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) POTTS CAMP MS (4-8)
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High Rod Paige MS South Pike Junior High
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Stone MS PEARL RIVER MS Stone MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Long Beach MS Vancleave MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Germantown MS Vicksburg JH
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Marion HS Jefferson MS West Marion HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Madison MS Warren Central JH
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County Water Valley Jr High Lafayette County
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Drew Hunter MS Robert L Merritt JH Drew Hunter MS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Columbus HS West Point HS Columbus HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th d’Iberville HS Pascagoula HS d’Iberville HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Germantown HS Vicksburg HS Germantown HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Hancock High St Martin HS Hancock High
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Harrison Central HS Vancleave HS Harrison Central HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northeast Jones Middle/HS Quitman HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Petal HS Oak Grove HS Petal HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Picayune Memorial HS Ocean Springs HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/08/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Rosa Scott School Warren Central HS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Amite County HS William Winans MS Amite County HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Puckett AC Pisgah HS Puckett AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Loyd Star School
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Jones HS Petal MS South Jones HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball West Jones HS Laurel MS West Jones HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Mize AC Stringer AC
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Mize AC Stringer AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Michie Elementary Alcorn Central
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Alcorn Central Michie Elementary Alcorn Central
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH T L Weston MS Amanda Elzy JH
11/08/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS Itawamba AC HS Gym
11/08/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Amory MS Itawamba AC HS Gym
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ashland HS Holy Family Catholic School Ashland HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bailey MS Whitten MS Northwest MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Springs MS Lake HS Bay Springs MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Chastain MS Brinkley Middle
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Powell MS Cardozo Middle
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coldwater HS Horn Lake MS Coldwater HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Columbus MS West Point HS Columbus HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Lumberton Junior High Earl Travillion AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Baldwyn HS East Union AC
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Baldwyn HS East Union AC
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH East Webster HS Winona HS East Webster HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Ethel AC Noxapater AC Ethel AC
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS William M Colmer MS George County MS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH George County MS William M Colmer MS George County MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Hamilton AC Vardaman HS Hamilton AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Smithville HS Hatley HS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hatley HS Smithville HS Hatley HS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Hazlehurst City School District Bolton Edwards MS Hazlehurst HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Peeples MS Kirksey Middle
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Leland HS South Delta MS Leland HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Mantachie HS Marietta Elem.
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Leake Central Junior High McAdams Junior High
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McLain AC Richton JH McLain AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Mooreville MS Shannon MS Mooreville MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Mooreville MS Shannon MS Mooreville MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS Shirley D. Simmons Nichols MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC
11/08/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Pass Christian MS Picayune JH
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Pass Christian MS Picayune JH
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Pope School Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Pope School
11/08/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Porter MS Crystal Springs MS Porter MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Quitman County MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MIssissippi School for the Deaf St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC RALEIGH Elem. Taylorsville AC
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Taylorsville AC RALEIGH Elem. Taylorsville AC
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tishomingo Elementary Belmont School Tishomingo Elementary
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES O’bannon HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH WEST LAUDERDALE MS Clarkdale MS WEST LAUDERDALE MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Elem. West Tallahatchie HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC New Albany MS West Union AC
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Bay Springs MS Lake HS Bay Springs MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Caledonia MS Belle Shivers MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Caledonia MS Belle Shivers MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Caledonia MS Belle Shivers MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houlka AC North Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Northside HS Coleman MS Northside HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Point HS Houston HS West Point HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) H W Byers High Byhalia MS (6-8)
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Dixie AC South Forrest AC Dixie AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Fruitdale HS Sand Hill Elem. Fruitdale HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Oak Grove MS LEAKESVILLE JH Oak Grove HS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houlka AC North Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity KIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HS Clarksdale HS KIPP DELTA COLLEGIATE HS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Houston HS West Point HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS Gautier MS Bayou View MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS North Woolmarket MS McCullough Stadium
11/08/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Clinton JH Brandon MS Clinton HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Hancock MS Diberville MS Hancock MS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Lafayette County Tupelo MS Lafayette County
11/08/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville St. Patrick Catholic HS PRCC Soccer Complex
11/08/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Picayune JH Long Beach MS Picayune HS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Richland HS Warren Central HS Richland HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Clinton HS Brandon HS Clinton HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Corinth HS Corinth HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Morton HS Crystal Springs HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Ridgeland South Jackson Field
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Petal HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene County
11/08/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Florence HS Newton County HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Tishomingo County HS South Pontotoc HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Saltillo HS Starkville HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL St. Andrew’s Episcopal School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Carver MS Utica MS Carver MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th East Central MS West Wortham Middle East Central MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th East Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. East Marion HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th George Washington Carver Middle Newton HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Forest HS- Durward G. Smith Gymnasium
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Hawkins MS Bettye Mae Jack MS Hawkins MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Houston MS Bruce HS Houston MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Kossuth MS Iuka MS. Kossuth MS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Madison MS Warren Central JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Nettleton JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th North Woolmarket MS MS Of Poplarville North Woolmarket MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pontotoc JH Oxford MS Pontotoc JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pike Junior High Rod Paige MS South Pike Junior High
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vancleave MS Long Beach MS Vancleave MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vicksburg JH Germantown MS Vicksburg JH
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Vicksburg MS Germantown MS Vicksburg MS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Marion HS Jefferson MS West Marion HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County Water Valley Jr High Lafayette County
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Biloxi JH Ocean Springs MS Biloxi JH
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Booneville MS Hills Chapel School Booneville MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Byram MS Brandon MS Byram MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Cleveland Central MS Greenwood MS Cleveland Central MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Desoto Central MS Batesville JH Desoto Central MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Diberville MS St. Martin MS Diberville MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Central MS West Wortham Middle East Central MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th East Marion HS J E Johnson Elem. East Marion HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Florence MS Mendenhall JH Florence MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th George Washington Carver Middle Newton HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Gulfport Central MS Bayou View MS Gulfport Central MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Houston MS Bruce HS Houston MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Independence HS Holly Springs HS Independence HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kemper County HS Starkville HS Kemper County HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Iuka MS. Kossuth MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Tunica MS Lake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Warren Central JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Magnolia MS Bay Waveland MS Magnolia MS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Neshoba Central MS Northeast Lauderdale MS Neshoba Central MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Nettleton JH Guntown MS Nettleton JH
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Hancock MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Pike MS FRANKLIN COUNTY MS North Pike HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th North Woolmarket MS MS Of Poplarville North Woolmarket MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Oak Grove MS LEAKESVILLE JH Oak Grove HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Olde Towne Middle Northwest Rankin MS Olde Towne Middle
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Philadelphia HS Union HS Philadelphia HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pontotoc JH Oxford MS Pontotoc JH
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS POTTS CAMP MS (4-8) Ripley MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pike Junior High Rod Paige MS South Pike Junior High
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Stone MS PEARL RIVER MS Stone MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Sumrall MS Purvis MS Sumrall MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Tylertown HS Brookhaven HS Tylertown HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vancleave MS Long Beach MS Vancleave MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg JH Germantown MS Vicksburg JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Vicksburg MS Germantown MS Vicksburg MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Marion HS Jefferson MS West Marion HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County Water Valley Jr High Lafayette County
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Brandon HS Terry HS Brandon HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Germantown HS Vicksburg HS Germantown HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Hancock High Gautier HS Hancock High
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Northwest Rankin HS Ridgeland Northwest Rankin HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Vancleave HS St Martin HS Vancleave HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Rosa Scott School Warren Central HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Wayne County HS Hattiesburg HS Wayne County HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Amite County HS William Winans MS Amite County HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Puckett AC Pisgah HS Puckett AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Loyd Star School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL LOYD STAR SCHOOL
11/08/21 5:45 PM Girls Basketball JH Okolona MS CALHOUN CITY MS Okolona MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Jones HS Petal MS South Jones HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball East Webster HS Winona HS East Webster HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball West Jones HS Laurel MS West Jones HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Stringer AC Mize AC Stringer AC
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH T L Weston MS Amanda Elzy JH
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Amory MS Itawamba AC HS Gym
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amory MS Itawamba AC HS Gym
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ashland HS Holy Family Catholic School Ashland HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bailey MS Whitten MS Northwest MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Springs MS Lake HS Bay Springs MS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Yazoo County MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Brinkley Middle Chastain MS Brinkley Middle
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Powell MS Cardozo Middle
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coldwater HS Horn Lake MS Coldwater HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Columbus MS West Point HS Columbus HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Earl Travillion AC Lumberton Junior High Earl Travillion AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC Baldwyn HS East Union AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Enterprise School | Lincoln Wesson AC Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Ethel AC Noxapater AC Ethel AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eupora HS Choctaw County HS Eupora HS
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS William M Colmer MS George County MS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH George County MS William M Colmer MS George County MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hamilton AC Vardaman HS Hamilton AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Smithville HS Hatley HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hatley HS Smithville HS Hatley HS
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Hazlehurst City School District Bolton Edwards MS Hazlehurst HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Kirksey Middle Peeples MS Kirksey Middle
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Grenada MS Kosciusko JH
11/08/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Kosciusko JH Grenada MS Kosciusko JH
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Marietta Elem. Mantachie HS Marietta Elem.
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH McAdams Junior High Leake Central Junior High McAdams Junior High
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McLain AC Richton JH McLain AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Mooreville MS Shannon MS Mooreville MS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Eiland MS New Hope MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH New Hope MS Eiland MS New Hope MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pelahatchie AC McLaurin HS Pelahatchie AC
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Pass Christian MS Picayune JH
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Pass Christian MS Picayune JH
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Pope School Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Pope School
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Porter MS Crystal Springs MS Porter MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy Quitman County MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Richland HS Magee HS Richland HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Salem AC Topeka Tilton AC Salem AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Scott Central AC Sebastopol AC Scott Central AC
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Shirley D. Simmons Nichols MS Shirley D. Simmons
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School MIssissippi School for the Deaf St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH St. Patrick Catholic HS West Harrison Middle St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Taylorsville AC RALEIGH Elem. Taylorsville AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Thrasher HS Biggersville HS Thrasher HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Thrasher HS Biggersville HS Thrasher HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tishomingo Elementary Belmont School Tishomingo Elementary
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES O’bannon HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Lowndes HS Noxubee County HS West Lowndes HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Leflore County Elem. West Tallahatchie HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC New Albany MS West Union AC
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY S V MARSHALL Elem. WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY
11/08/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Bay Springs MS Lake HS Bay Springs MS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Alcorn Central Mooreville HS Alcorn Central
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Caledonia MS Belle Shivers MS
11/08/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball JV East Webster HS Winona HS East Webster HS
11/08/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mccomb HS Lawrence County HS Mccomb HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Northside HS Coleman MS Northside HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Drew Hunter MS Robert L Merritt JH Drew Hunter MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Byhalia MS (6-8) H W Byers High Byhalia MS (6-8)
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Dixie AC South Forrest AC Dixie AC
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Fruitdale HS Sand Hill Elem. Fruitdale HS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke TBD Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houlka AC North Pontotoc HS Houlka AC
11/08/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Houston HS West Point HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS Gautier MS Bayou View MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS North Woolmarket MS McCullough Stadium
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Hancock MS Diberville MS Hancock MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Hernando MS Center Hill Middle Hernando MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Lafayette County Tupelo MS Lafayette County
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH MS Of Poplarville St. Patrick Catholic HS PRCC Soccer Complex
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Stone MS Pass Christian MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Picayune JH Long Beach HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH St. Martin MS Biloxi JH St. Martin MS
11/08/21 7:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Clinton HS Brandon HS Clinton HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Grenada HS South Panola HS Grenada HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/08/21 6:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Pearl HS Northwest Rankin HS Pearl HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS Corinth HS Byhalia HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS Morton HS Crystal Springs HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forest Hill HS Ridgeland South Jackson Field
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Petal HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County Sacred Heart Catholic School Greene County
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Magee HS North Forrest HS Magee HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Florence HS Newton County HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pascagoula HS Resurrection Catholic School Pascagoula HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS Pontotoc HS
11/08/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Pontotoc HS Tishomingo County HS South Pontotoc HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Starkville HS Saltillo HS Starkville HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Greenville HS Vicksburg HS
11/08/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL St. Andrew’s Episcopal School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Belmont School Burnsville Elementary Belmont School
11/09/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball JH McLain AC Sand Hill Elem. McLain AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Salem AC Amite School Center Salem AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta MS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Baxterville School Topeka Tilton AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Union MS Nanih Waiya Union MS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Wesson AC Loyd Star School Wesson AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH West Union AC Hickory Flat AC West Union AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Biloxi HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Biloxi HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Byhalia HS H W Byers High Byhalia HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clinton HS Terry HS Clinton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Germantown HS Brookhaven HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Greenville HS Humphreys County HS Greenville HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hatley HS Tremont AC Hatley HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Houston HS Houlka AC Houston HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Grenada HS Lewisburg HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mize AC Richton HS Mize AC
11/09/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Morton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton HS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Forrest HS Seminary HS North Forrest HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Jumpertown HS North Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Bay HS Pascagoula HS
11/09/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Center Hill HS Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Potts Camp HS (9-12) Coldwater AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Hancock High St Martin HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Walnut AC WHEELER HS Walnut AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo City HS Brandon HS Yazoo City HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Mooreville HS Alcorn Central
11/09/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS O’bannon HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amanda Elzy HS O’bannon HS Amanda Elzy HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Wilkinson County High Amite County HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Strayhorn HS Ashland HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Biloxi HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Vardaman HS Blue Mountain HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Booneville HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS H W Byers High Byhalia HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS West Point HS Caledonia HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Terry HS Clinton HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Coffeeville HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS Crystal Springs HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Port Gibson HS Florence HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forest HS Quitman HS Forest HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Ocean Springs HS Gautier HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity George County HS Stone HS George County HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Brookhaven HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Humphreys County HS Greenville HS
11/09/21 12:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Tremont AC Hatley HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Raymond HS Hazlehurst HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Callaway HS Holmes County Central HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Houston HS Houlka AC Houston HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Collins HS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity JOEL E. SMILOW PREP REIMAGINE PREP JOEL E. SMILOW PREP
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lafayette County Charleston HS Lafayette County
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Southaven HS Lake Cormorant HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Philadelphia HS Leake Central HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Grenada HS Lewisburg HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Columbus HS Louisville HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Clarksdale HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Enterprise School | Lincoln MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Richton HS Mize AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Morton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Jim Hill HS Murrah HS
11/09/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Pearl HS Neshoba Central HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity New Site HS Mantachie HS New Site HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton HS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Seminary HS North Forrest HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Jumpertown HS North Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northside HS Thomas E. Edwards Northside HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Velma Jackson HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Choctaw County HS District 4 Association (Basketball)
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Noxubee County HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Bay HS Pascagoula HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Sumrall HS Pearl River Central
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC West Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pisgah HS The Piney Woods School Pisgah HS
11/09/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Center Hill HS Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS South Jones HS Poplarville HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Coldwater AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richland HS Puckett AC Richland HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Holly Springs HS Ripley HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC Amite School Center Salem AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Hancock High St Martin HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Thrasher HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Shannon HS Tupelo HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC WHEELER HS Walnut AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Loyd Star School Wesson AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Petal HS West Jones HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Hickory Flat AC West Union AC
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Winona HS Water Valley HS Winona HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Brandon HS Yazoo City HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Football JH Buckatunna School Clara School Buckatunna School
11/09/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JV Greene County Oak Grove HS Greene County
11/09/21 8:30 PM Boys Soccer JV New Albany HS Lewisburg HS New Albany HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Petal HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Petal HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Stone HS Saint Stanislaus Stone HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bay HS Long Beach HS Bay HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Ocean Springs HS Biloxi HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Brookhaven HS Bogue Chitto School
11/09/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Poplarville HS Columbia HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Vardaman HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Richland HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Grenada HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS George County HS Harrison Central HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Franklin County HS Hattiesburg HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lafayette County Caledonia HS Lafayette County
11/09/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Purvis HS Game held at New Hebron AC
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS West Lauderdale HS Madison Central HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Magee HS Mccomb HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Loyd Star School South Jackson Field
11/09/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Lewisburg HS New Albany HS
11/09/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Amory HS New Hope HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Wesson AC North Pike HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS North Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Sumrall HS Oak Grove HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Byhalia HS Olive Branch HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Ripley HS Oxford High and MS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Kosciusko HS Pearl HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Petal HS St. Patrick Catholic HS Petal HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Philadelphia HS Quitman HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Nettleton HS Saltillo HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Desoto Central HS South Panola HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Gautier HS St Martin HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Saint Stanislaus Stone HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Mooreville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Hernando HS Tupelo HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Meridian HS Wayne County HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Jones HS South Jones HS Jones College, Ellisville MS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Varsity Mississippi School for the Blind St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Mississippi School for the Blind
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th MS Of Poplarville South Jones HS MS Of Poplarville
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball East Webster HS Eupora HS East Webster HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Belmont School Burnsville Elementary Belmont School
11/09/21 12:30 PM Girls Basketball JH McLain AC Sand Hill Elem. McLain AC
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Lake HS Newton County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Newton County HS Lake HS Newton County HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Salem AC Amite School Center Salem AC
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Topeka Tilton AC Baxterville School Topeka Tilton AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Union HS Nanih Waiya Union HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Wesson AC Loyd Star School Wesson AC
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH West Union AC Hickory Flat AC West Union AC
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Biloxi HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Biloxi HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clinton HS Terry HS Clinton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS Crystal Springs HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Germantown HS Brookhaven HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hamilton AC Smithville HS Hamilton AC
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lafayette County Charleston HS Lafayette County
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Magee HS Laurel HS Magee HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV MARION HS Hernando HS MARION HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Morton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Pearl HS Neshoba Central HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV New Site HS Mantachie HS New Site HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pascagoula HS Bay HS Pascagoula HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pearl River Central Sumrall HS Pearl River Central
11/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Pontotoc HS Center Hill HS Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Richland HS Puckett AC Richland HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St Martin HS Hancock High St Martin HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke stringer
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV West Jones HS Petal HS West Jones HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alcorn Central Mooreville HS Alcorn Central
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Amite County HS Wilkinson County High Amite County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ashland HS Strayhorn HS Ashland HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Forrest County Agricultural HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS Vardaman HS Blue Mountain HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Booneville HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Booneville HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Byhalia HS H W Byers High Byhalia HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Caledonia HS West Point HS Caledonia HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Choctaw Central HS Southeast Lauderdale HS Choctaw Central HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Terry HS Clinton HS
11/09/21 6:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS Calhoun City HS Coffeeville HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Mendenhall HS Crystal Springs HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Desoto Central HS Horn Lake High Desoto Central HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Port Gibson HS Florence HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forest HS Quitman HS Forest HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gautier HS Ocean Springs HS Gautier HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Cleveland Central HS Gentry HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity George County HS Stone HS George County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Brookhaven HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenville HS Humphreys County HS Greenville HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hatley HS Tremont AC Hatley HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Meridian HS Hattiesburg HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hazlehurst HS Raymond HS Hazlehurst HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holmes County Central HS Callaway HS Holmes County Central HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Houston HS Houlka AC Houston HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ingomar AC Myrtle AC Ingomar AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson Davis County HS Collins HS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity JOEL E. SMILOW PREP REIMAGINE PREP JOEL E. SMILOW PREP
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS J.Z. George HS Kosciusko HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lafayette County Charleston HS Lafayette County
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Southaven HS Lake Cormorant High
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake Central HS Philadelphia HS Leake Central HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Grenada HS Lewisburg HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS d’Iberville HS Long Beach HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Louisville HS Columbus HS Louisville HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Magee HS Laurel HS Magee HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MARION HS Hernando HS MARION HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mccomb HS Oak Grove HS Mccomb HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Clarksdale HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Enterprise School | Lincoln MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Richton HS Mize AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mobile Christian School Vancleave HS Mobile Christian School
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Morton HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Morton HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Murrah HS Jim Hill HS Murrah HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Myrtle AC Ingomar AC Myrtle AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Pearl HS Neshoba Central HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity New Site HS Mantachie HS New Site HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Lake HS Newton County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton HS Heidelberg HS Newton HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Forrest HS Seminary HS North Forrest HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Madison S. Palmer HS North Panola HS
11/09/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Madison S. Palmer HS North Panola HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Jumpertown HS North Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Wayne County HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northside HS Thomas E. Edwards Northside HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Velma Jackson HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxapater AC Choctaw County HS Noxapater AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Noxubee County HS Itawamba Agricultural HS Noxubee County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Bay HS Pascagoula HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Sumrall HS Pearl River Central
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pelahatchie AC West Lauderdale HS Pelahatchie AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pontotoc HS Center Hill HS Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Poplarville HS South Jones HS Poplarville HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Potts Camp HS (9-12) Coldwater AC Potts Camp HS (9-12)
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richland HS Puckett AC Richland HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ridgeland Warren Central HS Ridgeland
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ripley HS Holly Springs HS Ripley HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC Amite School Center Salem AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Delta HS Riverside HS South Delta HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pike Senior HS Natchez HS South Pike HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Hancock High St Martin HS
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Enterprise HS | Clarke Stringer AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Saltillo HS Tishomingo County HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Thrasher HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Shannon HS Tupelo HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tupelo HS Shannon HS Tupelo HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Provine HS Tylertown HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Union HS Nanih Waiya Union HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC WHEELER HS Walnut AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Wesson AC Loyd Star School Wesson AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Jones HS Petal HS West Jones HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Marion HS Bogue Chitto School West Marion HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Hickory Flat AC West Union AC
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Winona HS Water Valley HS Winona HS
11/09/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Brandon HS Yazoo City HS
11/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Bogue Chitto School Brookhaven HS Bogue Chitto School
11/09/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Germantown HS Richland HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Greene County Oak Grove HS Greene County
11/09/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV North Pike HS Wesson AC North Pike HS
11/09/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Petal HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bay HS Long Beach HS Bay HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Ocean Springs HS Biloxi HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Bogue Chitto School Brookhaven HS Bogue Chitto School
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Canton HS Yazoo County HS Canton HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Cleveland Central HS Lake Cormorant High Cleveland Central HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS Poplarville HS Columbia HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Vardaman HS Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity d’Iberville HS Picayune Memorial HS d’Iberville HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Richland HS Germantown HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS Grenada HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS George County HS Harrison Central HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Franklin County HS Hattiesburg HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lafayette County Caledonia HS Lafayette County
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lawrence County HS Purvis HS Game held at New Hebron AC
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS West Lauderdale HS Madison Central HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mccomb HS Magee HS Mccomb HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Loyd Star School South Jackson Field
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Albany HS Shannon HS New Albany HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity New Hope HS Amory HS New Hope HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pike HS Wesson AC North Pike HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity North Pontotoc HS Itawamba Agricultural HS North Pontotoc HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Lauderdale HS Forest HS Northeast Lauderdale HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oak Grove HS Sumrall HS Oak Grove HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Byhalia HS Olive Branch HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Oxford High and MS Ripley HS Oxford High and MS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Kosciusko HS Pearl HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Quitman HS Philadelphia HS Quitman HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS Nettleton HS Saltillo HS
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Desoto Central HS South Panola HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St Martin HS Gautier HS St Martin HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Petal HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Mooreville HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/09/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Hernando HS Tupelo HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Meridian HS Wayne County HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Harrison HS East Central HS West Harrison HS
11/09/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Jones HS South Jones HS Jones College, Ellisville MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View MS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Diberville MS George County MS Diberville MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Long Beach MS North Woolmarket MS Long Beach MS
11/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
11/10/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Pearl River Central Vancleave MS Pearl River Central
11/10/21 9:30 AM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Magnolia MS West Harrison Middle
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Gautier MS West Wortham Middle
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View MS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Diberville MS George County MS Diberville MS
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Long Beach MS North Woolmarket MS Long Beach MS
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
11/10/21 11:30 AM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Magnolia MS West Harrison Middle
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Gautier MS West Wortham Middle
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Forest Hill HS Provine HS Forest Hill HS
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Jim Hill HS Wingfield High Jim Hill HS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th East Central HS Hancock High East Central HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Gautier HS Harrison Central HS Gautier HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th George County HS d’Iberville HS George County HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ocean Springs HS Gulfport HS Ocean Springs HS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th St Martin HS Picayune JH St Martin HS
11/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vancleave HS West Harrison HS Vancleave HS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Amanda Elzy JH
11/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Stone MS Tiger Dome
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Stone MS Tiger Dome
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Humphreys Jr HS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Northside HS Leland HS Northside HS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH
11/10/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH
11/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus East Central MS Saint Stanislaus
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Saint Stanislaus East Central MS Saint Stanislaus
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH T L Weston MS LEFLORE HS T L Weston MS
11/10/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Greenwood MS West Tallahatchie HS
11/10/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JV JEFFERSON COUNTY JH William Winans MS JEFFERSON COUNTY JH
11/10/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Jim Hill HS Wingfield High Jim Hill HS
11/10/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball JV MCEVANS SCHOOL West Bolivar HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/10/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Hancock MS Warrior Stadium
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH West Wortham Middle William M Colmer MS Harrison Central
11/10/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Long Beach MS North Woolmarket MS Long Beach MS
11/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
11/10/21 8:30 AM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Harrison Middle Magnolia MS West Harrison Middle
11/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Wortham Middle Gautier MS West Wortham Middle
11/10/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Bayou View MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Bayou View MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Diberville MS George County MS Diberville MS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Long Beach MS North Woolmarket MS Long Beach MS
11/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl River Central Vancleave MS Pearl River Central
11/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl River Central Vancleave MS Pearl River Central
11/10/21 10:30 AM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS North Pontotoc HS South Pontotoc HS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Martin MS Ocean Springs MS St. Martin MS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Harrison Middle Magnolia MS West Harrison HS
11/10/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Wortham Middle Gautier MS West Wortham Middle
11/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th William M Colmer MS Biloxi JH William M Colmer MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th East Central HS Hancock High East Central HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Gautier HS d’Iberville HS Gautier HS
11/10/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Harrison Central HS West Harrison HS Harrison Central HS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Amanda Elzy JH
11/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bay Waveland MS Stone MS Tiger Dome
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bettie E Woolfolk MS Humphreys Jr HS
11/10/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Northside HS Leland HS Northside HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Pass Christian MS Hancock MS Pass Christian MS
11/10/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH
11/10/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Picayune JH Gulfport Central MS Picayune JH
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH T L Weston MS LEFLORE HS T L Weston MS
11/10/21 5:30 AM Girls Basketball JH West Tallahatchie HS Greenwood MS West Tallahatchie HS
11/10/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Forest Hill HS Provine HS Forest Hill HS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Drew Hunter MS Moorhead MS Drew Hunter MS
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH North Woolmarket MS Hancock MS Warrior Stadium
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH West Wortham Middle William M Colmer MS Harrison Central
11/10/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Gulfport HS Pass Christian HS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th MS Of Poplarville St. Patrick Catholic HS Poplarville HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Carver MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Crystal Springs MS Utica MS Crystal Springs MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo MS Armstrong Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Hernando MS Center Hill Middle
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/11/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Mantachie HS Itawamba AC
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th J E Johnson Elem. MAGEE Elem. J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th Jefferson MS Sumrall MS Jefferson MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Kossuth MS Alcorn Central Kossuth MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Madison MS Clinton JH
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS George Washington Carver Middle Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th Ripley MS Hickory Flat AC Ripley MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball 7th West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County New Albany MS Lafayette County
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Of Poplarville St. Patrick Catholic HS Poplarville HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo MS Armstrong Junior High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Brandon MS Warren Central JH Brandon HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Hernando MS Center Hill Middle
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Coleman MS Cleveland Central MS Coleman MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Jefferson County High FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/11/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Mantachie HS Itawamba AC
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. MAGEE Elem. J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th J.E.Johnson Elementary Magee MS J.E.Johnson Elementary
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Jefferson MS Sumrall MS Jefferson MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Alcorn Central Kossuth MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle Gym
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH NORTH FORREST AC LEAKESVILLE JH
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Madison MS Clinton JH Madison MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northeast Lauderdale MS George Washington Carver Middle Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Vicksburg JH Pearl Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Ripley MS Hickory Flat AC Ripley MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS MCCOMB MS Rod Paige MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Jones HS N R Burger MS South Jones HS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball 8th West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Lafayette County New Albany MS Lafayette County
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS
11/11/21 3:45 PM Boys Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Jackson Academy Oxford High and MS
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Rosa Scott School Clinton HS
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball 9th Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Vicksburg HS Pearl HS Vicksburg JH
11/11/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Brandon HS Warren Central HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Stringer AC Taylorsville AC Stringer AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Aberdeen HS Columbus MS Aberdeen HS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Leflore County HS Amanda Elzy JH
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bailey MS Powell MS Northwest MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Baxterville School Dixie AC Baxterville School
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Springs MS Newton HS Bay Springs MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Bay Springs MS Newton HS Bay Springs MS
11/11/21 5:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Hatley HS Caledonia MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Caledonia MS Hatley HS Caledonia MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Peeples MS Cardozo Middle
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Chastain MS Kirksey Middle Chastain MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coffeeville HS Grenada MS Coffeeville HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Coffeeville HS Grenada MS Coffeeville HS
11/11/21 5:45 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Eiland MS Choctaw Central MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Eiland MS Choctaw Central MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Lumberton MS Earl Travillion AC LUMBERTON
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH McAdams Junior High WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Humphreys Jr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH MCEVANS SCHOOL Humphreys Jr HS MCEVANS SCHOOL
11/11/21 6:45 PM Boys Basketball JH Nichols MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Nichols MS
11/11/21 4:15 PM Boys Basketball JH North Pontotoc MS Ingomar AC North Pontotoc MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Pope School Coldwater AC Pope School
11/11/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Porter MS Hazlehurst City School District Porter MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Purvis MS South Forrest AC Purvis MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Quitman County MS Batesville JH Quitman County MS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Mendenhall HS Richland HS
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Basketball JH Richland HS Mendenhall HS Richland HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Riverside HS Simmons HS Riverside HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Simpson Central School New Hebron AC Simpson Central School
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Smithville HS Tremont AC Smithville HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JH St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS Old Gym
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School WHEELER HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Union HS Philadelphia HS Union HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Union MS Philadelphia HS Union MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC Chalybeate School Walnut AC
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball JH Walnut AC Chalybeate School
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Columbus MS Belle Shivers MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belmont School Tishomingo County HS Belmont School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Corinth HS Saltillo HS Corinth HS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Davidson HS Moss Point HS Davidson HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hancock High d’Iberville HS Hancock High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Heidelberg HS Quitman HS Heidelberg HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Long Beach HS Harrison Central HS Long Beach HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pontotoc HS Ingomar AC North Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Loyd Star School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vicksburg HS Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Bolivar HS Northside HS West Bolivar HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Madison St. Joseph Catholic School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV West Point HS Starkville HS West Point HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Yazoo City HS Canton HS Yazoo City HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS Oak Grove MS Laurel MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Laurel MS Oak Grove MS Laurel MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball MS Moorhead MS Ruleville MS Moorhead MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Nettleton JH Plantersville MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball MS Plantersville MS Nettleton JH Plantersville MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Tishomingo County HS Belmont School
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Yazoo County HS Callaway HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Grenada HS Charleston HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Pontotoc HS Cleveland Central HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Saltillo HS Corinth HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Davidson HS Moss Point HS Davidson HS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Elbert County HS West Oak HS Elbert County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Pisgah HS Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Winona HS Ethel AC
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Houston HS Eupora HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Florence HS Pearl HS Florence HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS O’bannon HS Greenwood HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High d’Iberville HS Hancock High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Williamson HS Hattiesburg HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High North Panola HS Horn Lake High
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High North Panola HS Horn Lake High
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Rosa Fort High Humphreys County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS Hernando HS Independence HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Natchez HS Jim Hill HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Byhalia HS Lake Cormorant HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Provine HS Lanier HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS South Delta HS Leflore County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Lafayette County Lewisburg HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Harrison Central HS Long Beach HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Gulfport HS Meridian HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ingomar AC North Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Jackson Academy Oxford High and MS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Saint Stanislaus Pearl River Central
11/11/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS George County HS Perry Central HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Petal HS Columbia HS Petal HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Puckett AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf Puckett AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Richton HS Greene County Perry Central HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Riverside HS Simmons HS Riverside HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Loyd Star School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Sacred Heart Catholic School St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Taylorsville AC Stringer AC
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Ripley HS Walnut AC
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Bruce HS Water Valley HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Northside HS West Bolivar HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Madison St. Joseph Catholic School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Aberdeen HS West Lowndes HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Starkville HS West Point HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Jumpertown HS West Union AC
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Canton HS Yazoo City HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Bayou View MS St. Martin MS Gulfport HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th Gautier MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gautier MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS Bayou View MS William M Colmer MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS McCullough Stadium
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer JH Hernando MS Horn Lake MS Hernando MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Lake Cormorant Middle Lewisburg MS Lake Cormorant High
11/11/21 6:45 PM Boys Soccer JH Long Beach MS Saint Stanislaus Long Beach MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS George County MS Ocean Springs Stadium
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Southaven MS Olive Branch Middle
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Olive Branch Middle Southaven MS Olive Branch Middle
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Diberville MS Pass Christian MS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Pearl Junior High Brandon MS Pearl Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JH Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Biloxi HS Saint Stanislaus Biloxi JH
11/11/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Caledonia HS Starkville Academy Caledonia HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
11/11/21 3:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Loyd Star School Brookhaven HS Game is at the Brookhaven sportplex
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Northwest Rankin HS Richland HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Ridgeland Kosciusko HS Ridgeland
11/11/21 4:30 PM Boys Soccer JV Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Amory HS Lafayette HS Amory HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Saint Stanislaus Biloxi HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Tishomingo County HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS West Jones HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Starkville HS Clinton HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbia HS NORTH FORREST AC Columbia HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Florence HS Brandon HS Florence HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Neshoba Central HS Germantown HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greene County George County HS Greene County
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Riverside HS Greenville HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Desoto Central HS Grenada HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Bay HS Harrison Central HS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Pascagoula HS Hattiesburg HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Center Hill HS Horn Lake High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Brookhaven HS Loyd Star School
11/11/21 6:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Terry HS Madison Central HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Meridian HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Philadelphia HS We play our games at the Lowndes County Soccer Complex
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Magee HS South Jackson Field
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Forest HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Northwest Rankin HS Richland HS Northwest Rankin HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Laurel HS Pearl HS
11/11/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Purvis HS Pearl River Central
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Hancock High PRCC Soccer Complex
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Canton HS Raymond HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Kosciusko HS Ridgeland
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS South Panola HS Strayhorn HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Corinth HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Quitman HS Wayne County HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Mccomb HS Wesson AC
11/11/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Oak Grove HS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7-8 Bolton Edwards MS Carver MS Bolton Edwards MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Crystal Springs MS Utica MS Crystal Springs MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo MS Armstrong Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Center Hill Middle Hernando MS Center Hill Middle
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Itawamba AC Mantachie HS Itawamba AC
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Kossuth MS Alcorn Central Kossuth MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS George Washington Carver Middle Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northeast Lauderdale MS George Washington Carver Middle Northeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Pearl Junior High Vicksburg JH Pearl Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th Ripley MS Hickory Flat AC Ripley MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 7th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball 7th West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County New Albany MS Lafayette County
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Of Poplarville St. Patrick Catholic HS Poplarville HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Alexander Junior High South Pike Junior High Alexander Junior High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Armstrong Junior High Tupelo MS Armstrong Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Brandon MS Warren Central JH Brandon MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Center Hill Middle Hernando MS Center Hill Middle
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Coleman MS Cleveland Central MS Coleman MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th FRANKLIN COUNTY MS Jefferson County High FRANKLIN COUNTY MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Germantown MS Olde Towne Middle Germantown MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Horn Lake MS Desoto Central MS Horn Lake MS
11/11/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th Itawamba AC Mantachie HS Itawamba AC
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th J E Johnson Elem. MAGEE Elem. J B Kennedy Elem School
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Kossuth MS Alcorn Central Kossuth MS
11/11/21 8:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lake Cormorant Middle Southaven MS Lake Cormorant Middle
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Leake Central Junior High Kosciusko JH Leake Central Junior High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th LEAKESVILLE JH NORTH FORREST AC LEAKESVILLE JH
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Lewisburg MS Olive Branch Middle Lewisburg MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Madison MS Clinton JH
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Northwest Rankin MS Byram MS Northwest Rankin MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Pearl Junior High Vicksburg JH Pearl Junior High
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Ripley MS Hickory Flat AC Ripley MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th Rod Paige MS MCCOMB MS Rod Paige MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Jones HS N R Burger MS South Jones HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th South Pontotoc HS Amory HS South Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 8th St. Andrew’s Episcopal School McLaurin HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal Old Gym
11/11/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball 8th West Marion HS East Marion HS West Marion HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Lafayette County New Albany MS Lafayette County
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Vicksburg HS Pearl HS Vicksburg JH
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th East Central HS HANCOCK COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CEN East Central HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oak Grove HS Wayne County HS Oak Grove HS
11/11/21 2:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Oxford High and MS Jackson Academy Oxford High and MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Ridgeland Germantown HS Ridgeland
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Sumner Hill JH Rosa Scott School Clinton HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball 9th Terry HS Northwest Rankin HS Terry HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball 9th Warren Central HS Brandon HS Warren Central HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Stringer AC Taylorsville AC Stringer AC
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Aberdeen HS Columbus MS Aberdeen HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Amanda Elzy JH Leflore County Jr. High Amanda Elzy JH
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Bailey MS Powell MS Northwest MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Baxterville School Dixie AC Baxterville School
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS Hatley HS Caledonia MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Caledonia MS Hatley HS Caledonia MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Cardozo Middle Peeples MS Cardozo Middle
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Chastain MS Kirksey Middle Chastain MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Northside HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Coffeeville HS Grenada MS Coffeeville HS 4 Games
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
11/11/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball JH East Union AC Guntown MS East Union AC
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eiland MS Choctaw Central MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Eiland MS Choctaw Central MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH J.E.Johnson Elementary Magee MS J.E.Johnson Elementary
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Jefferson MS Sumrall MS Jefferson MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Leland HS WEST BOLIVAR MS EAGLES Leland HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Lumberton MS Earl Travillion AC LUMBERTON
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH McAdams Junior High WILLIAMS-SULLIVAN ELEMENTARY McAdams Junior High
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Nichols MS Bettie E Woolfolk MS Nichols MS
11/11/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball JH North Pontotoc MS Ingomar AC North Pontotoc MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Noxapater AC Sebastopol AC Noxapater AC
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Pope School Coldwater AC Pope School
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Porter MS Hazlehurst City School District Porter MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Purvis MS South Forrest AC Purvis MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Quitman County MS Batesville JH Quitman County MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Richland HS Mendenhall HS Richland HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Riverside HS Simmons HS Riverside HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Simpson Central School New Hebron AC Simpson Central School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Smithville HS Tremont AC Smithville HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Southeast Lauderdale MS Quitman Junior High Southeast Lauderdale MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School WHEELER HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Tupelo Christian Preparatory School WHEELER HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Union HS Philadelphia HS Union HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH W.A. Higgins MS Academy Cleveland Central MS W.A. Higgins MS Academy
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC Chalybeate School Walnut AC
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball JH Walnut AC Chalybeate School Walnut AC
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Bay Springs MS Newton HS Bay Springs MS
11/11/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Bay Springs MS Newton HS Bay Springs MS
11/11/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Amory HS Mooreville HS Amory HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Belle Shivers MS Columbus MS Belle Shivers MS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Belmont School Tishomingo County HS Belmont School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Callaway HS Yazoo County HS Callaway HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Florence HS Pearl HS Florence HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Hancock High d’Iberville HS Hancock High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lawrence County HS Brookhaven HS Lawrence County
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Lewisburg HS Lafayette County Lewisburg HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Meridian HS Gulfport HS Meridian HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Petal HS Columbia HS Petal HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Loyd Star School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS Oak Grove MS Laurel MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Laurel MS Oak Grove MS Laurel MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball MS Moorhead MS Ruleville MS Moorhead MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Nettleton JH Plantersville MS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball MS Plantersville MS Nettleton JH Plantersville MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball MS William Winans MS Port Gibson MS William Winans MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Tishomingo County HS Belmont School
11/11/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Biloxi HS Pascagoula HS Biloxi HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Blue Mountain HS West Union AC West Union AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Callaway HS Yazoo County HS Callaway HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Charleston HS Grenada HS Charleston HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clarkdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Cleveland Central HS Pontotoc HS Cleveland Central HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Corinth HS Saltillo HS Corinth HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Davidson HS Moss Point HS Davidson HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Elbert County HS West Oak HS Elbert County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Enterprise School | Lincoln Pisgah HS Enterprise School | Lincoln
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Ethel AC Winona HS Ethel AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Houston HS Eupora HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Florence HS Pearl HS Florence HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Germantown HS Warren Central HS Germantown HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Greenwood HS O’bannon HS Greenwood HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hancock High d’Iberville HS Hancock High
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hattiesburg HS Williamson HS Hattiesburg HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Heidelberg HS Quitman HS Heidelberg HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Horn Lake High North Panola HS Horn Lake High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Humphreys County HS Rosa Fort High Humphreys County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS Hernando HS Independence HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jim Hill HS Natchez HS Jim Hill HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Choctaw Central HS Kemper County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lake Cormorant High Byhalia HS Lake Cormorant High
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lanier HS Provine HS Lanier HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leake County HS Pelahatchie AC Leake County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leflore County HS South Delta HS Leflore County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Lewisburg HS Lafayette County Lewisburg HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Long Beach HS Harrison Central HS Long Beach HS
11/11/21 7:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McAdams HS Scott Central AC McAdams HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Meridian HS Gulfport HS Meridian HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mize AC Mount Olive AC Mize AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Neshoba Central HS Kosciusko HS Neshoba Central HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Morton HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pontotoc HS Ingomar AC North Pontotoc HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS Laurel HS Laurel HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Olive Branch HS Southaven HS Olive Branch HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Oxford High and MS Jackson Academy Oxford High and MS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pearl River Central Our Lady Academy Pearl River Central
11/11/21 4:45 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Perry Central HS George County HS Perry Central HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Petal HS Columbia HS Petal HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Puckett AC MIssissippi School for the Deaf Puckett AC
11/11/21 3:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Richton HS Greene County Perry Central HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Riverside HS Simmons HS Riverside HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Loyd Star School St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Purvis HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stringer AC Taylorsville AC Stringer AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Cottage Hill Christian Academy Vancleave HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vicksburg HS Madison Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Walnut AC Ripley HS Walnut AC
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Water Valley HS Bruce HS Water Valley HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Northside HS West Bolivar HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lauderdale HS Enterprise HS | Clarke West Lauderdale
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL Madison St. Joseph Catholic School WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS Aberdeen HS West Lowndes HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Starkville HS West Point HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Yazoo City HS Canton HS Yazoo City HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Bayou View MS St. Martin MS Gulfport HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th Gautier MS North Gulfport 7th/8th Grade Gautier MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer 8th William M Colmer MS Bayou View MS William M Colmer MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Bay Waveland MS St. Patrick Catholic HS McCullough Stadium
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Hernando MS Horn Lake MS Hernando MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Long Beach MS Our Lady Academy Long Beach MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Ocean Springs MS George County MS Ocean Springs Stadium
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer JH Pass Christian MS Diberville MS Pass Christian MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JH Vancleave MS West Wortham Middle Vancleave MS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer JV d’Iberville HS Gautier HS d’Iberville HS
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Our Lady Academy Biloxi HS Our Lady Academy
11/11/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer JV St. Patrick Catholic HS Vancleave HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer JV Wesson AC Mccomb HS Wesson AC
11/11/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer MS Desoto Central MS Center Hill Middle Desoto Central MS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Amory HS Lafayette HS Amory HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Booneville HS Tishomingo County HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clarkdale HS West Jones HS Clarkdale HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Clinton HS Starkville HS Clinton HS
11/11/21 3:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Independence HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/11/21 4:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Columbia HS NORTH FORREST AC Columbia HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Crystal Springs HS McLaurin HS Crystal Springs HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Florence HS Brandon HS Florence HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Franklin County HS Lawrence County HS Franklin County HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Germantown HS Neshoba Central HS Germantown HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greene County George County HS Greene County
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Greenville HS Riverside HS Greenville HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Grenada HS Desoto Central HS Grenada HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Harrison Central HS Bay HS Harrison Central HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hattiesburg HS Pascagoula HS Hattiesburg HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Horn Lake High Center Hill HS Horn Lake High
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Lewisburg HS Hernando HS Lewisburg HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Loyd Star School Brookhaven HS Loyd Star School
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Madison Central HS Terry HS Madison Central HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Meridian HS Enterprise HS | Clarke Meridian HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Mississippi School for Mathematics and Science Philadelphia HS Lowndes County Soccer Complex
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Magee HS South Jackson Field
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Nettleton HS Pontotoc HS Nettleton HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Newton County HS Forest HS Newton County HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Northeast Jones Middle/HS South Jones HS Northeast Jones Middle/HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Olive Branch HS Lake Cormorant High Olive Branch HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Our Lady Academy Biloxi HS Our Lady Academy
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Laurel HS Pearl HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Purvis HS Pearl River Central
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Pass Christian HS Picayune Memorial HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Poplarville HS Hancock High PRCC Soccer Complex
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Raymond HS Canton HS Raymond HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ridgeland Kosciusko HS Ridgeland
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Southeast Lauderdale HS Northeast Lauderdale HS Southeast Lauderdale HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Patrick Catholic HS Vancleave HS St. Patrick Catholic HS
11/11/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS South Panola HS Strayhorn HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School Corinth HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vardaman HS South Pontotoc HS Vardaman HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wayne County HS Quitman HS Wayne County HS
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Wesson AC Mccomb HS Wesson AC
11/11/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity West Lauderdale HS Oak Grove HS
11/11/21 6:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL North Pike HS WEST LINCOLN SCHOOL
11/12/21 5:30 PM Boys Basketball East Webster HS Vardaman HS East Webster HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Falkner HS Strayhorn HS Falkner HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JH Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Belmont School Tremont AC Belmont School
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Crystal Springs HS Murrah HS Crystal Springs HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Bay HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Gentry HS Thomas E. Edwards Gentry HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mantachie HS Hatley HS Mantachie HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV McLaurin HS Richland HS McLaurin HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV St Martin HS Gautier HS St Martin HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Vancleave HS Poplarville HS Vancleave HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Shannon HS Aberdeen HS
11/12/21 4:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Atlanta Area School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Belmont School Tremont AC Belmont School
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
11/12/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Murrah HS Crystal Springs HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Vardaman HS East Webster HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Strayhorn HS Falkner HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Bay HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Thomas E. Edwards Gentry HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Houlka AC Hickory Flat AC
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Ashland HS Holly Springs HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Jefferson County High Amite County HS Jefferson County High
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Leland HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Hatley HS Mantachie HS
11/12/21 7:15 PM Boys Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Richland HS McLaurin HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS New Site HS Mooreville HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Booneville HS Okolona HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Pine Grove HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Mount Olive AC Purvis HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Salem AC Loyd Star School Salem AC
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Gautier HS St Martin HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Stone HS West Harrison HS Stone HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS North Pontotoc HS Thrasher HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS
11/12/21 7:45 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Poplarville HS Vancleave HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Union AC Jumpertown HS West Union AC
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Aberdeen HS North Panola HS Aberdeen HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Bay Springs HS Ethel AC Bay Springs HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Biggersville HS South Delta HS Biggersville HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brandon HS Harrison Central HS Brandon HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Brookhaven HS East Central HS Brookhaven HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Charleston HS J.Z. George HS Charleston HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Choctaw County HS Baldwyn HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Clarksdale HS Louisville HS Clarksdale HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Columbia HS Bay HS Columbia HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity d’Iberville HS Warren Central HS d’Iberville HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity East Union AC East Webster HS East Union AC
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Enterprise HS | Clarke Magee HS Enterprise HS | Clarke
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity George County HS Laurel HS George County HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Harrison Central HS Gulfport HS MHSAA | Mississippi HS Activities Association
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Hazlehurst HS Jefferson Davis County HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Independence HS Amory HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Ripley HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Kemper County HS Velma Jackson HS Kemper County HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Lafayette County Schools Holmes County Central HS Lafayette HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Leflore County HS Northside HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Madison Central HS Desoto Central HS Madison Central HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity MCEVANS SCHOOL Smithville HS McEvans HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Mendenhall HS Mccomb HS Mendenhall HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Moss Point HS Poplarville HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Neshoba Central HS Lake Cormorant High Neshoba Central HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Newton HS Pisgah HS Newton HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity North Pike HS Newton County HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Oak Grove HS Gulfport HS Oak Grove HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Ocean Springs HS Pearl HS Ocean Springs HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pelahatchie AC Philadelphia HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Picayune Memorial HS Hattiesburg HS Picayune HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Pontotoc HS Caledonia HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Raleigh HS Morton HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Scott Central AC Lake HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Sebastopol AC Lumberton HS Sebastopol HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Simmons HS Okolona HS Simmons HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity South Panola HS Oxford High and MS South Panola HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Southaven HS Clinton HS Southaven HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Starkville HS Hernando HS Starkville HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Taylorsville AC French Camp Academy Taylorsville HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Tupelo Christian Preparatory School West Tallahatchie HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Union HS Tylertown HS Union HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Vicksburg HS Cleveland Central HS Vicksburg HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Jones HS Gautier HS West Jones HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lauderdale HS Senatobia Jr./Sr. HS West Lauderdale HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Lowndes HS Richton HS West Lowndes HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Point HS Ridgeland West Point HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity West Tallahatchie HS Tupelo Christian Preparatory School
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Winona HS Noxubee County HS Winona HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Football Varsity Yazoo County HS Kossuth HS Yazoo County HS
11/12/21 4:00 PM Boys Soccer JV St. Andrew’s Episcopal School Madison Ridgeland Academy St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS South Pontotoc HS Byhalia HS
11/12/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Columbus HS Magnolia Heights School Columbus HS Sports Complex
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Hancock High St Martin HS Hancock High
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Forest Hill HS South Jackson Field
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
11/12/21 7:15 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Forrest County Agricultural HS Pearl River Central
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Richland HS Terry HS Richland HS
11/12/21 7:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Vardaman HS Ripley HS
11/12/21 5:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Stone HS Gulfport HS Stone HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Cleveland Central HS Strayhorn HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball East Webster HS Vardaman HS East Webster HS
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Falkner HS Strayhorn HS Falkner HS
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JH Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Forrest County Agricultural HS Bay HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/21 4:15 PM Girls Basketball JV Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball JV Mantachie HS Hatley HS Mantachie HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Aberdeen HS Shannon HS Aberdeen HS
11/12/21 2:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Atlanta Area School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Belmont School Tremont AC Belmont School
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Bogue Chitto School Wesson AC Bogue Chitto School
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS Greenville HS Coahoma County Jr/Sr HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Coffeeville HS J.Z. George HS Coffeeville HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Crystal Springs HS Murrah HS Crystal Springs HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity East Webster HS Vardaman HS East Webster HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Falkner HS Strayhorn HS Falkner HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Forrest County Agricultural HS Bay HS Forrest County Agricultural HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Gentry HS Thomas E. Edwards Gentry HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Hickory Flat AC Houlka AC Hickory Flat AC
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Holly Springs HS Ashland HS Holly Springs HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS New Albany HS Itawamba Agricultural HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Jefferson County High Amite County HS Jefferson County High
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Leland HS MCEVANS SCHOOL Leland HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mantachie HS Hatley HS Mantachie HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity McLaurin HS Richland HS McLaurin HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS New Site HS Mooreville HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya
11/12/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Nanih Waiya French Camp Academy Nanih Waiya
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Pike HS Franklin County HS North Pike HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Okolona HS Booneville HS Okolona HS
11/12/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Ocean Springs HS Pass Christian HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pine Grove HS Potts Camp HS (9-12) Pine Grove HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Purvis HS Mount Olive AC Purvis HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Salem AC Loyd Star School Salem AC
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity South Pontotoc HS Bruce HS South Pontotoc HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity St Martin HS Gautier HS St Martin HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Stone HS West Harrison HS Stone HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Terry HS Raymond HS Terry HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Thrasher HS North Pontotoc HS Thrasher HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tishomingo County HS Alcorn Central Tishomingo County HS
11/12/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Tylertown HS Lawrence County HS Tylertown HS
11/12/21 6:15 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Vancleave HS Poplarville HS Vancleave HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Union AC Jumpertown HS West Union AC
11/12/21 4:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Richland HS Terry HS Richland HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Byhalia HS South Pontotoc HS Byhalia HS
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Gautier HS Long Beach HS Gautier HS
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Hancock High St Martin HS Hancock High
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Forest Hill HS South Jackson Field
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Murrah HS Provine HS North Jackson Field
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl River Central Forrest County Agricultural HS Pearl River Central
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Richland HS Terry HS Richland HS
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Ripley HS Vardaman HS Ripley HS
11/12/21 7:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity St. Andrew’s Episcopal School East Central HS St. Andrew’s Episcopal School
11/12/21 5:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Stone HS Gulfport HS Stone HS
11/12/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Strayhorn HS Cleveland Central HS Strayhorn HS
11/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball 8th Sacred Heart Catholic School Dixie AC Sacred Heart Catholic School
11/13/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Pass Christian HS Presbyterian Christian School Pass Christian HS
11/13/21 1:00 PM Boys Basketball 9th Petal HS Wayne County HS Petal HS
11/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball O’bannon HS Greenville HS O’bannon HS
11/13/21 10:30 AM Boys Basketball JH MIssissippi School for the Deaf Atlanta Area School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
11/13/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Clinton HS Tupelo HS Clinton HS
11/13/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Hancock High Saint Stanislaus Hancock High
11/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Mooreville HS Mantachie HS Mooreville HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball JV O’bannon HS Greenville HS O’bannon HS
11/13/21 2:30 PM Boys Basketball JV Petal HS Wayne County HS Petal HS
11/13/21 2:00 PM Boys Basketball JV Starkville HS Holmes County Central HS Starkville HS
11/13/21 11:00 AM Boys Basketball JV Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central HS
11/13/21 8:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Alabama School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf
11/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS
11/13/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Tupelo HS Clinton HS
11/13/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Wingfield High Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Hancock High Saint Stanislaus Hancock High
11/13/21 6:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Independence HS TBD Independence HS
11/13/21 10:30 AM Boys Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Grenada HS Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Mantachie HS Mooreville HS
11/13/21 7:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Choctaw Central HS Newton County HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pascagoula HS Williamson HS Pascagoula HS
11/13/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Presbyterian Christian School Pass Christian HS
11/13/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Holmes County Central HS Starkville HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Canton HS Velma Jackson HS
11/13/21 1:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central Jr. High
11/13/21 4:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 7:30 PM Boys Basketball Varsity West Point HS Itawamba Agricultural HS West Point HS
11/13/21 10:45 AM Boys Soccer JH Batesville JH Grenada MS Batesville JH
11/13/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS
11/13/21 12:00 PM Boys Soccer JV Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
11/13/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Neshoba Central HS Field #1
11/13/21 12:45 PM Boys Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Kosciusko HS Field #1
11/13/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Newton County HS Kosciusko HS Field #1
11/13/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer JV Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Field #1
11/13/21 11:00 AM Boys Soccer JV Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/13/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Northwest Rankin HS Biloxi HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
11/13/21 9:00 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS ICC – soccer field
11/13/21 10:15 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Amory HS ICC – soccer field
11/13/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County ICC – soccer field
11/13/21 11:30 AM Boys Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS South Jackson Field
11/13/21 12:30 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Morton HS Pearl HS
11/13/21 2:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/13/21 1:45 PM Boys Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
11/13/21 1:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Clinton HS Tupelo HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Boys Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS TBD CLINTON VS. OXFORD GIRLS
11/13/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball 7th Quitman HS Southeast Lauderdale MS Quitman JH
11/13/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Clinton HS Tupelo HS Clinton HS
11/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Mooreville HS Mantachie HS Mooreville HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Newton County HS Choctaw Central HS Newton County HS
11/13/21 1:00 PM Girls Basketball JV Pass Christian HS Presbyterian Christian School Pass Christian HS
11/13/21 11:30 AM Girls Basketball MS McGill-Toolen Catholic HS Callaway HS McGill-Toolen Catholic HS
11/13/21 6:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Alabama School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf Alabama School for the Deaf
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brandon HS Northwest Rankin HS Brandon HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Brookhaven HS Mccomb HS Brookhaven HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Clinton HS Tupelo HS Clinton HS
11/13/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Columbus HS Lake HS Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Eupora HS Nanih Waiya Eupora HS
11/13/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS TBD Independence HS
11/13/21 1:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS TBD Independence HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS TBD Independence HS
11/13/21 4:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Independence HS TBD Independence HS
11/13/21 9:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Kemper County HS Madison St. Joseph Catholic School Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Kosciusko HS Grenada HS Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 9:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity MIssissippi School for the Deaf Atlanta Area School for the Deaf MIssissippi School for the Deaf
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Mooreville HS Mantachie HS Mooreville HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Newton County HS Choctaw Central HS Newton County HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Winona HS North Panola HS
11/13/21 7:30 PM Girls Basketball Varsity North Panola HS Winona HS North Panola HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity O’bannon HS Greenville HS O’bannon HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Pass Christian HS Presbyterian Christian School Pass Christian HS
11/13/21 10:00 AM Girls Basketball Varsity Raleigh HS Pelahatchie AC Raleigh HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Starkville HS Holmes County Central HS Starkville HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Velma Jackson HS Canton HS Velma Jackson HS
11/13/21 12:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity Warren Central HS Vicksburg HS Warren Central Junior High
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Clarksdale HS West Bolivar HS
11/13/21 4:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Bolivar HS Clarksdale HS West Bolivar HS
11/13/21 3:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Lowndes HS McAdams HS Kosciusko HS
11/13/21 6:00 PM Girls Basketball Varsity West Point HS Itawamba Agricultural HS West Point HS
11/13/21 9:30 AM Girls Soccer JH Batesville JH Grenada MS Batesville JH
11/13/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JH Lewisburg MS Oxford High and MS Lewisburg MS
11/13/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
11/13/21 9:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Neshoba Central HS Field #2
11/13/21 11:30 AM Girls Soccer JV Clarkdale HS Kosciusko HS Field #2
11/13/21 10:15 AM Girls Soccer JV Newton County HS Kosciusko HS Field #2
11/13/21 12:45 PM Girls Soccer JV Newton County HS Neshoba Central HS Field #2
11/13/21 1:00 PM Girls Soccer JV Ocean Springs HS Northshore HS Gulfport Sportsplex (Gulfport, MS)
11/13/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer JV Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/13/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Biloxi HS Northwest Rankin HS Biloxi HS
11/13/21 1:15 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Caledonia HS Starkville HS Caledonia HS
11/13/21 11:15 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Itawamba Agricultural HS Lafayette County ICC – soccer field
11/13/21 10:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Jim Hill HS Provine HS South Jackson Field
11/13/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Ocean Springs HS Northshore HS Gulfport Sportsplex (Gulfport, MS)
11/13/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Pearl HS Morton HS Pearl HS
11/13/21 12:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Saltillo HS New Albany HS Saltillo HS
11/13/21 12:30 PM Girls Soccer Varsity South Panola HS Grenada HS South Panola HS
11/13/21 11:00 AM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS Clinton HS Tupelo HS
11/13/21 5:00 PM Girls Soccer Varsity Tupelo HS TBD CLINTON VS. OXFORD BOYS
11/13/21 9:00 AM JH East Webster HS South Pontotoc HS East Webster HS

 

Check Also

Games for the week of 11-28-21

Date Time Sport Level Home Away Location 11/29/21 5:00 PM Boys Basketball East Central MS …